Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Crossnore, NC 28616  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Crossnore, NC 28616. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-26-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-26-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Rob Lowe2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram3:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Essential Oil guide for your mood4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
2 Wants to Know
5:30 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Escape to Portugal - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Silent Service8:00 pm

JN
2.2
Body of Evidence
The Bad Seed12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Model Killers6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Mommy's Rules8:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
4:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
7:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
The Aviators
12:30 pm
Battle 360
Jaws of the Enemy1:00 pm
Command Decisions
Battle of Cambrai2:00 pm
Command Decisions
Battle of Stalingrad2:30 pm
Factory Made
3:00 pm
Factory Made
3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Tuna4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glass5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan8:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-26-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-26-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Rob Lowe2:00 pm
  new   Steve
Love Wins; Black Ink Crew: Chicago; Pitbull Parents With a Purpose3:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:30 pm
  new   WBTV News Prime Time
7:00 pm
On Your Side Tonight with Jamie Boll
7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Silent Service8:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
  movie   Houseguest
12:30 pm
  movie   Today You Die
3:00 pm
Living Single
Shrink to Fit5:00 pm
Living Single
Dear John5:30 pm
One on One
Dirty Laundry6:00 pm
One on One
Rock the Vote6:30 pm
Moesha
A Class Act Christmas7:00 pm
Moesha
The Crush7:30 pm
  new   WBTV News
8:00 pm

Grit
3.3
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness12:30 pm
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness1:00 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa2:00 pm
Laramie
Company Man3:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
4:00 pm
  movie   Border River
6:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon 
8:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
RightThisMinute
03-26-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Colin Farrell; Logic; Tory Johnson1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-26-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 13:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 23:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20197:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Insta-Friends8:00 pm
Local Programming

W42DR2
6.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-05-201912:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Ice Cold Heart1:00 pm
Couples Court
Cyrus v. Brown2:00 pm
Couples Court
Tinson v. Tinson2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Jackson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gregory v. Elston3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cheating, Lying and Daycare?!; I Am Not My Brother's Keeper!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Slippery Slope5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20187:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20198:00 pm
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1382:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pool Guy7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Clip Show7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Off the Hook8:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Partridge Family
Two for the Show12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Wild-Eyed Master1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
What's New, Poodle Dog?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha2:00 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatmobile3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Hi Society4:00 pm
227
Mary's Brother4:30 pm
227
Family Hero5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa5:30 pm
Maude
Phillip and Sam6:00 pm
Maude
The Flying Saucer6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
La Cage aux Bunker7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Death of a Saint7:30 pm
Alice
The Over-the-hill Girls8:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie    The Apartment
11:00 am
  movie   The Cider House Rules
1:30 pm
  movie   Pumpkin
4:00 pm
  movie   Cohen and Tate
6:00 pm
  movie   Malone 
8:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
RightThisMinute
03-26-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Colin Farrell; Logic; Tory Johnson1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-26-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 13:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 23:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20197:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Insta-Friends8:00 pm
Local Programming

WSOCHD
9.2
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Celia
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
3:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Mujeres ambiciosas
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
RightThisMinute
03-26-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Colin Farrell; Logic; Tory Johnson1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-26-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 13:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 23:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20197:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Insta-Friends8:00 pm
Local Programming

WSOC46
9.9
RightThisMinute
03-26-201912:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Colin Farrell; Logic; Tory Johnson1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-26-20192:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 13:00 pm
Face the Truth
Alcoholic Daughter? What Will It Take to Get Daughter into Rehab? - Part 23:30 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?4:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20197:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
Insta-Friends8:00 pm
Local Programming

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm
Aquashape: The Latest in Liposuction
5:00 pm
  new   WHKY-TV News
5:30 pm
Cop Cam
6:00 pm
  sports   NC State: Wolfpack Hustle
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Faith Connection
7:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
8:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
14.2
  movie    The Apartment
11:00 am
  movie   The Cider House Rules
1:30 pm
  movie   Pumpkin
4:00 pm
  movie   Cohen and Tate
6:00 pm
  movie   Malone 
8:00 pm

COMET
14.3
  movie    Frogs
12:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon
2:00 pm
  movie   Lady in White
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Watergate6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The First Ones7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Scorched Earth8:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
 CHiPs
Return to Death's Door12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Fuzzy Logic1:00 pm
  movie   Steele Justice
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits4:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out5:00 pm
CHiPs
Fallout6:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot7:00 pm
  movie   Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins 
8:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WCEE
16.1
 Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Manantial maldito
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
En Vivo
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
La mamá del 10
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Ice, Rock, and Water: The Sierra Nevada1:30 pm
Secrets of Great British Castles
Leeds Castle2:00 pm
Secrets of Great British Castles
Arundel Castle3:00 pm
  movie   Canadian Rockies by Rail
4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors5:00 pm
Trails to Tsukiji
Sardine5:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Direct Heat6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away7:30 pm
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
Argyll and Bute8:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Fire Meets Water2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Chef Simon Hulstone2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition : Stucco Repair3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
A Viking Tool Chest4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Relatives We Never Knew We Had8:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around1:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Changing Seas
12:30 pm
NOVA
Wild Ways1:00 pm
Black Issues Forum
Tim Tyson: The Blood of Emmett Till2:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Reddick; Fox; Foster2:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land3:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-25-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WCBBHD
18.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
The 1000th Episode!12:00 pm
Maury
1 Wife...1 Mistress...4 Babies...Is Dee the Father?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Husband Stealing Lesbian2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Posted Our Sex Tape for Revenge3:00 pm
  new   Maury
I Only Video Chatted With That Naked Woman...I Didn't Cheat!4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram5:00 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air6:30 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then7:00 pm
Blackish
Black Math7:30 pm
The Flash
Goldfaced8:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 Patio & Garden
12:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
3:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
5:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
The Partridge Family
Two for the Show12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Wild-Eyed Master1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
What's New, Poodle Dog?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha2:00 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatmobile3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Hi Society4:00 pm
227
Mary's Brother4:30 pm
227
Family Hero5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa5:30 pm
Maude
Phillip and Sam6:00 pm
Maude
The Flying Saucer6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
La Cage aux Bunker7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Death of a Saint7:30 pm
Alice
The Over-the-hill Girls8:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
 In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dry Well1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gamble2:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Last Man4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel in Hiding5:00 pm
Mama's Family
No Place like No Place6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Novocaine Mutiny7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCB4
18.4
 Patio & Garden
12:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
3:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
5:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night3:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar4:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant7:00 pm
The Division
Castaway8:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Missing Pieces1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Most Likely2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night3:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar4:00 pm
Profiler
Primal Scream5:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair6:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant7:00 pm
The Division
Castaway8:00 pm

W20DD
18.7
 The Steve Wilkos Show
The 1000th Episode!12:00 pm
Maury
1 Wife...1 Mistress...4 Babies...Is Dee the Father?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Husband Stealing Lesbian2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Posted Our Sex Tape for Revenge3:00 pm
  new   Maury
I Only Video Chatted With That Naked Woman...I Didn't Cheat!4:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram5:00 pm
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
'57 Chevy Bel Air6:30 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then7:00 pm
Blackish
Black Math7:30 pm
The Flash
Goldfaced8:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
The Partridge Family
Two for the Show12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Wild-Eyed Master1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
What's New, Poodle Dog?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha2:00 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatmobile3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Hi Society4:00 pm
227
Mary's Brother4:30 pm
227
Family Hero5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa5:30 pm
Maude
Phillip and Sam6:00 pm
Maude
The Flying Saucer6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
La Cage aux Bunker7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Death of a Saint7:30 pm
Alice
The Over-the-hill Girls8:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD3
18.9
 In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Dry Well1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gamble2:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Last Man4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel in Hiding5:00 pm
Mama's Family
No Place like No Place6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Novocaine Mutiny7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town8:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK
21.1
Books of the Book
The First Miracle12:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Was Salvation Finished at the Cross?1:00 pm
Battles of Faith
Earth's Final Movie2:00 pm
Cook 30
Indian Chickpea2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength3:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music5:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels5:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease6:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed6:30 pm
Mission 360
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation7:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Place Holder8:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK3
21.3
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Saúde e Você
3:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
3:30 pm
Eventos finales
4:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 pm
Cocina con color
5:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
6:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 pm
Sí podemos
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK4
21.4
 The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
10:00 am
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Christian Concerns
3:00 pm
Books of the Book
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK5
21.5
ABCs of Prayer
12:35 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WLNN
24
 Channel No Longer Broadcasting 
12:00 am

WLNNHD
24.1
 Channel No Longer Broadcasting 
12:00 am

WDMC
25.1
 Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
This is Your Day
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WGTB
28.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
3:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
3:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
6:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm

ETVH
30.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spirit Bear3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Making It Grow
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Relatives We Never Knew We Had8:00 pm

SCC
30.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road12:30 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
South Indian Flavors1:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
New Fukushima's Cuisine2:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Slovenia4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)5:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Artistic Endeavors5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Ski Makers6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1077:00 pm
Making It Grow
8:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
 State House Today
12:00 pm
Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence3:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Toning the Waist3:30 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
4:30 pm
Palmetto Scene
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
03-26-20196:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
30.4
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around1:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-26-20191:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Essential Oil guide for your mood2:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Essential Oil guide for your mood2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-26-20197:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Escape to Portugal - Day 27:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
Some Like It Hot Hands8:00 pm

JN
36.2
Body of Evidence
The Bad Seed12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator4:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking5:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Model Killers6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Mommy's Rules8:00 pm

DECADES
36.3
Family Affair
Mrs. Beasley, Where Are You?12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Invisible Mr. Dobble1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
It's Not the Principle, It's the Money1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Toulouse-Lautrec Is One of My Favorite Artists2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Snow Must Go On2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fathers and Sons and Mothers3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Article3:30 pm
Newhart
Heaven Knows, Mr. Utley4:00 pm
Newhart
You're Homebody Till Somebody Loves You4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Gladys Knight, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Jones, the Lennon Sisters, and More5:30 pm
  new   The Joan Rivers Show
Meredith Vieira, Kim Zimmer, Faith Daniels, and more6:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 268:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
The Aviators
12:30 pm
Battle 360
Jaws of the Enemy1:00 pm
Command Decisions
Battle of Cambrai2:00 pm
Command Decisions
Battle of Stalingrad2:30 pm
Factory Made
3:00 pm
Factory Made
3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Tuna4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glass5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo6:00 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan8:00 pm

WVEB
40.1
 Hart to Hart
Harts on Their Toes12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School6:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor7:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner7:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend8:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
40.2
Video Jukebox
12:30 pm
TCN Lunch Break
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Prime Cuts
7:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
40.3
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today2:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports2:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today4:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 pm

WVEB
40.4
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
40.5
 Spring Mega Clearance
12:00 pm
Tenner's Tremendous Clearance
1:00 pm
Tenner's Tremendous Clearance
2:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
3:00 pm
Emerald Clearance
4:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
5:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
6:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
8:00 pm

WVEB
40.6
 Your Best Night's Sleep
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Your Best Night's Sleep
3:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Your Best Night's Sleep
8:00 pm

WVEB
40.7
 Elizabeth Grant Skincare
12:00 pm
Cozelle Home
1:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves
2:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves
3:00 pm
Elizabeth Grant Skincare
4:00 pm
Beautiful Bedroom
5:00 pm
Cozelle Home
6:00 pm
Elizabeth Grant Skincare
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Todo un Show
3:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
6:37 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Desafío súper humanos
8:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
 Festiva Club Mix
12:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
1:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
2:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
3:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
4:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
5:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
6:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
2:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
8:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
Home Talk USA
12:30 pm
American Builder
1:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
1:30 pm
American Outdoors
2:00 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
2:30 pm
To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
3:30 pm
To Be Announced
4:00 pm
  sports   Fishing the Flats
6:00 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
6:30 pm
JBTV
7:00 pm
American Outdoors
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
11:00 am
Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather 
7:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
 The Chris Salcedo Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm
Newsmax Now
6:00 pm
The Joe Pags Show
7:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
8:00 pm

WHEH
41.7
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Singapore Satay, Soup and Sling12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Washington, D.C.1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 22:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spirit Bear3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
  new   Charlotte Cooks
5:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 26:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
North Wales: Feisty and Poetic6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Carolina Impact
8:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.2
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
12:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
1:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 pm
Washoku World Challenge
2:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 pm
Document 72 Hours
3:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
Japanology Plus
4:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
Science View
5:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
6:00 pm
At Home With Venetia in Kyoto
6:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
  new   Tokyo Eye 2020
7:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road12:30 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
South Indian Flavors1:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
New Fukushima's Cuisine2:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious London Shops3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Slovenia4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Weekend Workbench4:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)5:00 pm
Make It Artsy
Artistic Endeavors5:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Ski Makers6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1077:00 pm
Martha Bakes
North American Cookies8:00 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
Page Six TV
03-26-201812:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Crumbling Teeth and Deadly Symptoms: My Husband Was Secretly Poisoning Me and I Didn't Know It1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-26-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
03-26-20193:00 pm
The People's Court
04-24-20184:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-26-20197:00 pm
Access
03-26-20197:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Off the Hook8:00 pm

SBN
46.3
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    The War of the Worlds
11:00 am
  movie   The Day Mars Invaded Earth
1:00 pm
  movie   Orca
3:00 pm
  movie   The Chase
5:00 pm
  movie   The Gift 
8:00 pm

H&I
46.5
 House
Living the Dream12:00 pm
House
House's Head1:00 pm
House
Wilson's Heart2:00 pm
House
Dying Changes Everything3:00 pm
House
Not Cancer4:00 pm
House
Adverse Events5:00 pm
House
Birthmarks6:00 pm
House
Lucky Thirteen7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion8:00 pm

ION
46.6
 Criminal Minds
Submerged12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love8:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Temptation
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie    The Man from Button Willow
12:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
All the Colors of the Heart6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Why Punish the Children?7:00 pm
Heartland
Born to Buck8:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Milton Berle
12:00 pm
Monday Night Live
1:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
  new   Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
  new   Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Star Talk
7:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WTBL
49.1
 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Green House Project
2:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:30 pm
The Balancing Act
3:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:30 pm
  sports   Tennessee's Wild Side
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
 The Real
Shoutrageous; Spring Up Makeup12:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-26-20191:00 pm
Access Live
03-26-20192:00 pm
Divorce Court
Bacon vs. Thompson3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Frazier vs. Grimes, Part 13:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-23-20184:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-30-20184:30 pm
Judge Mathis
02-26-20195:00 pm
The People's Court
02-26-20196:00 pm
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story7:00 pm
Modern Family
Bixby's Back8:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Temptation
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
 House
Living the Dream12:00 pm
House
House's Head1:00 pm
House
Wilson's Heart2:00 pm
House
Dying Changes Everything3:00 pm
House
Not Cancer4:00 pm
House
Adverse Events5:00 pm
House
Birthmarks6:00 pm
House
Lucky Thirteen7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion8:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
  movie    The Man from Button Willow
12:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
All the Colors of the Heart6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Why Punish the Children?7:00 pm
Heartland
Born to Buck8:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Fire Meets Water2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Chef Simon Hulstone2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Next Generation Demolition : Stucco Repair3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Curves & Storage Cart Assembly4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
A Viking Tool Chest4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Relatives We Never Knew We Had8:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around1:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie7:30 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever8:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Maine: Beyond the Sea12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Christmas Celebrations Around the Globe1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Ice, Rock, and Water: The Sierra Nevada1:30 pm
Secrets of Great British Castles
Leeds Castle2:00 pm
Secrets of Great British Castles
Arundel Castle3:00 pm
  movie   Canadian Rockies by Rail
4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors5:00 pm
Trails to Tsukiji
Sardine5:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Quick Suppers from Madrid6:00 pm
Taste the Islands
Direct Heat6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Palestine7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away7:30 pm
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
Argyll and Bute8:00 pm

NC
58.4
Changing Seas
12:30 pm
NOVA
Wild Ways1:00 pm
Black Issues Forum
Tim Tyson: The Blood of Emmett Till2:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Reddick; Fox; Foster2:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land3:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
03-25-20195:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-05-201912:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Ice Cold Heart1:00 pm
Couples Court
Cyrus v. Brown2:00 pm
Couples Court
Tinson v. Tinson2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Jackson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gregory v. Elston3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cheating, Lying and Daycare?!; I Am Not My Brother's Keeper!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Slippery Slope5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20187:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20198:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
64.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded7:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth7:30 pm
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone8:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
64.3
 Without a Trace
Confidence12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Prodigy1:00 pm
Law & Order
Remand2:00 pm
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti3:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout4:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off5:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab6:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop6:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco7:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend7:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies8:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.1:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick2:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Baby Makes Stress3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Michigan J. Gus3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
No Booze for Drew4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Best Friend4:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man5:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings6:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Substitute7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Squeeze Box7:30 pm
That '70s Show
5:158:00 pm
Local Programming

WSCO30-2
64.5
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-05-201912:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Ice Cold Heart1:00 pm
Couples Court
Cyrus v. Brown2:00 pm
Couples Court
Tinson v. Tinson2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Jackson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gregory v. Elston3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cheating, Lying and Daycare?!; I Am Not My Brother's Keeper!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Slippery Slope5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20187:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20198:00 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36
64.7
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-05-201912:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Ice Cold Heart1:00 pm
Couples Court
Cyrus v. Brown2:00 pm
Couples Court
Tinson v. Tinson2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Jackson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gregory v. Elston3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cheating, Lying and Daycare?!; I Am Not My Brother's Keeper!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Slippery Slope5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20187:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20198:00 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36-2
64.8
 Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded7:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth7:30 pm
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone8:00 pm
Local Programming

WSCO46-2
64.9
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-05-201912:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Ice Cold Heart1:00 pm
Couples Court
Cyrus v. Brown2:00 pm
Couples Court
Tinson v. Tinson2:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Jackson3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gregory v. Elston3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Cheating, Lying and Daycare?!; I Am Not My Brother's Keeper!4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Slippery Slope5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Fight Schlub5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
02-14-20187:30 pm
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-20198:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com