http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/20415/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=81ea9be10a14b920813e554d3efd93fd&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Elk Park, NC TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (28622)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Elk Park, NC 28622  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Elk Park, NC 28622. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-201911:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-20-201912:30 pm

JN
2.2
Drugs Inc.
Grim Reaper5:00 am
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue6:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo II6:30 am
The Investigators
Helzer Skelter7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer8:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Coin Shop Killer: Sinclair Case8:30 am
Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Severed10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder12:00 pm
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
12:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving5:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 26:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 37:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Keep Out9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Salt10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Secret Underground11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum12:30 pm
Local Programming

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-20-20197:00 am
Morning Break
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
05-20-201911:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
05-20-201912:30 pm

WBTVT
3.2
The Real
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Go DJ, Not My DJ7:00 am
Judge Faith
Until You Use Me Up; Turn on the Lights7:30 am
Judge Faith
Friend or Boss?; Basement Burn8:00 am
Judge Faith
Makeover Madness8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl11:00 am
Law & Order
Damaged12:00 pm
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Grubstake6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Picture of Sal6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Olvera7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Scalpel and the Gun7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Indian Wife8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman Trouble8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Shadow of a Man9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bad Woman9:30 am
Laramie
Runaway10:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Major Horace Bell12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Sense of Justice12:30 pm
Local Programming

W42DR
6.1
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-20-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
05-20-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

W42DR2
6.2
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Sharks and Cobras5:30 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
Killer Detective6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Date With The Devil6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-29-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-20-201911:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss5:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House10:30 am
Hazel
Who Can Afford a Bargain?11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Free Enterprise11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts12:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
Bat Masterson
Cattle and Canes5:00 am
The Avengers
Death at Bargain Prices5:30 am
The Avengers
Castle De'ath6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown9:00 am
The Saint
The Power Artists10:00 am
The Saint
When Spring Is Sprung11:00 am
  movie   Crisscross 
12:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-20-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
05-20-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

WSOCHD
9.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Será anunciado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Por siempre
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WSOC30
9.5
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-20-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
05-20-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

WSOC46
9.9
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Eric Stonestreet; Niecy Nash9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
05-20-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
05-20-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
14.2
Bat Masterson
Cattle and Canes5:00 am
The Avengers
Death at Bargain Prices5:30 am
The Avengers
Castle De'ath6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
First Girl8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Crackdown9:00 am
The Saint
The Power Artists10:00 am
The Saint
When Spring Is Sprung11:00 am
  movie   Crisscross 
12:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Amazing Transparent Man
10:00 am
  movie   I, Madman
11:30 am

CHARGE
14.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
17.1
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Night Train to Patagonia (Argentina)5:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Coffee and Culture in Oaxaca6:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20197:00 am
Today's Wild West
Lone Pine Film Festival7:30 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The Busiest Line in Britain8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Ice Train to Nowhere (Alaska)9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales10:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
NATTO10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson11:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Peru - the Amazon and Beyond12:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
17.2
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Hip Stretches5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Whip. Mix. Blend.; Staycation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants8:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home10:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds12:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
17.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep6:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore7:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous9:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit11:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's12:30 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
05-17-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
Basin Basics8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin10:00 am
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 am
  movie   The Central Park Five 
12:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Maury
05-20-201910:00 am
Jerry Springer
Miso Horny11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Just Had Your Baby, Can I Trust You?12:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD4
18.10
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
9:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
11:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss5:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House10:30 am
Hazel
Who Can Afford a Bargain?11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Free Enterprise11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts12:30 pm
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle7:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink9:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Last Resort11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Angry Woman12:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCB4
18.4
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
5:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Obsessed With Accessories
9:00 am
Barbara Bixby Jewelry Portfolio
11:00 am
Vince Camuto Apparel & Accessories
12:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD5
18.11
Early Edition
Frostbit5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
18.5
Early Edition
Frostbit5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD
18.7
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Maury
05-20-201910:00 am
Jerry Springer
Miso Horny11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Just Had Your Baby, Can I Trust You?12:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD2
18.8
Three's Company
Chrissy's New Boss5:00 am
Three's Company
The Crush5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Car6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Finds a Friend an Apartment6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Nurse7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
My Buddy, My Buddy7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Creature From McHale's Lagoon8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Medal for Parker8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Basketball Coach9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy, Girl Executive9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Stock Certificate10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House10:30 am
Hazel
Who Can Afford a Bargain?11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Free Enterprise11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Everything You Wanted to Know About Sex...But Couldn't Pronounce12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Forgive Us Our Debts12:30 pm
Local Programming

W20DD3
18.9
Night Gallery
Coffin, Coffin, in the Sky5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Candidate5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Big Time Charlie6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Mayor of Bug Tussle7:00 am
My Three Sons
Whatever Happened to Baby Chip?7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Haircomb8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Cookie Fund8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Moth-Eaten Mink9:00 am
Matlock
The Gigolo10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Last Resort11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Angry Woman12:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK
21.1
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: The Jesus of the Gospels -part 25:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Greek Potato Cake et al6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Digestion7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
8:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Frequently Asked Questions8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 110:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana11:00 am
Books of the Book
Jail Break11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK2
21.2
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK3
21.3
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
7:45 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
More Abundant Life 
12:00 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Songs of Praise
9:35 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:35 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Death in the Forest6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Gentleman From Julesberg6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Hidden Fortune7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Old Cowboy7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Gang at Don's Drive-in9:00 am
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 12---He Was Trying to Kill Me11:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
A Test for Living12:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
11:30 pm
TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Top 20
11:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders
Los Angeles Aviators at San Jose Spiders8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.5
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Morning Variety Show
7:00 am
Morning Variety Show
8:00 am
Morning Variety Show
9:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
10:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
11:00 am
Brazilian Gemstones
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.6
Calista Tools Hair Care
5:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes & Handbags
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean---Hair & Body Care
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.7
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
5:00 am
Invicta Watches
6:00 am
Invicta Watches Ft. Glycine
7:00 am
The Gem Insider Jewelry
8:00 am
The Gem Insider Jewelry
9:00 am
The Garnet Insider Jewelry
10:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
11:00 am
Kim & Co. Fashion
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WDMC
25.1
 Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WGTB
28.1
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WGTB2
28.2
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
30.1
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants8:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home10:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind Changing Fun; Curious Minds12:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
30.2
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 36:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells7:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Wow! Weekend Brunch8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 138:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 139:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thousand Islands - A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:30 am
This Old House
See Glass10:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 312:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
30.3
 Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six4:00 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
5:30 am
Live From Lincoln Center
Annaleigh Ashford in Concert6:00 am
Live From Lincoln Center
Leslie Odom Jr. in Concert7:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Breathing9:30 am
This American Land
Louisiana's Coastline, Nutrient Runoff, Poultry Litter10:00 am
Legends of Airpower
David Lee 'Tex' Hill10:30 am
Museum Access
Harley- Davidson Museum - Milwaukee, WI11:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Episode 12111:30 am
DW News
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
30.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep6:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore7:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous9:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit11:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's12:30 pm
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-20-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-20-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-20-201910:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
36.2
Drugs Inc.
Grim Reaper5:00 am
Rescue 911
Amtrak; Dog Rescue6:00 am
Rescue 911
Hugo II6:30 am
The Investigators
Helzer Skelter7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Godley: To Trap a Killer8:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Coin Shop Killer: Sinclair Case8:30 am
Murder She Solved
A Fatal Fare9:00 am
Murder She Solved
Severed10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Crimes of the Klan and Crimes of the Kkk11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Murder on the Menu and Traces of Murder12:00 pm
Local Programming

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving5:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 26:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back 37:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Keep Out9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Salt10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Secret Underground11:00 am
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum12:30 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

WHEH
41.2
Music Titans
5:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
6:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
7:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
8:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
9:00 am
Tropi Mex
10:00 am
Tropi Mex
11:00 am
Festiva Club Mix
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.3
  new    Silver Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
12:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
5:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am
JBTV
7:00 am
To Be Announced
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
9:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
9:30 am
Motorz
10:00 am
Classic Restos
10:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:30 am
Coop Dreams
12:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
3:00 am
Accuweather
7:00 am
Accuweather 
11:00 am

WHEH
41.6
 Hitler and the Nazis
Supreme Commander4:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Crime Scenes Uncovered
Voices of the Dead6:00 am
Ben Stein's Capitalist Code
7:00 am
News Program
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Phoenix Lights: UFO Flyovers or Military Test Flights?8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.7
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
NOVA
First Horse Warriors5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening6:00 am
Arthur
Bud's Knotty Problem; That's MY Grandma!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Take a Walk; Cotton Patch7:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants8:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home10:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Personal Pizza11:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Braising12:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Lemons12:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
5:30 am
Local Programming Inside Lens
6:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   J-Trip Plan
10:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
11:30 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 36:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells7:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Irish New Orleans7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Wow! Weekend Brunch8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 138:30 am
Mississippi Roads
Episode 139:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thousand Islands - A Canadian Bi-National Adventure9:30 am
This Old House
See Glass10:00 am
American Woodshop
Maloof Inspired Chair, Part Two10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Past Made New11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
By the Sea11:30 am
Quilting Arts
Right at Home12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 312:30 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
05-20-201911:00 am
  new   Access
05-17-201912:00 pm
Page Six TV
05-18-201812:30 pm
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Hollow Triumph
4:00 am
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
6:00 am
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight
8:00 am
  movie   Quicksilver
10:00 am
  movie   To Sir, With Love 
12:00 pm

H&I
46.5
Cheyenne
Retaliation5:00 am
Maverick
People's Friend6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure8:30 am
Rawhide
The Enormous Fist9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Girl Trouble11:00 am
Nash Bridges
High Society12:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Wedding Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Mile High Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Snow Job9:00 am
Leverage
The 12-Step Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 20211:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy12:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Super Password
5:00 am
Super Password
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Identical Cousins7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Down Under Plunder7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Perfect Gentleman; The Best Painter Ever; The Best Day for Dennis8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Wild West9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The9:30 am
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
10:00 am
  movie   Call Me Bwana 
12:30 pm

WGSR
47.1
Reidsville Cruise-In
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Range Rider
12:30 pm
Local Programming

WTBL
49.1
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A War Zone10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone11:00 am
The Real
The Guys Takeover Show!12:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Super Password
5:00 am
Super Password
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
Cheyenne
Retaliation5:00 am
Maverick
People's Friend6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Giveaway Gun7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ransom for a Nun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Englishman8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Yuma Treasure8:30 am
Rawhide
The Enormous Fist9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Little Thieves10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Girl Trouble11:00 am
Nash Bridges
High Society12:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
55.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Identical Cousins7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Down Under Plunder7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Perfect Gentleman; The Best Painter Ever; The Best Day for Dennis8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Wild West9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Great Tuna Caper; Pecos' Treasure, The9:30 am
  movie   Samaritan: The Mitch Snyder Story
10:00 am
  movie   Call Me Bwana 
12:30 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Hip Stretches5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Whip. Mix. Blend.; Staycation6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:30 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants8:00 am
Curious George
George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home10:30 am
Sesame Street
Kitty Kindness11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Mind to Change; Curious Minds12:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
58.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Emperor Has Snow Clothes6:00 am
Cyberchase
Trash Creep6:30 am
WordGirl
The Meaty Dimension; The Case of the Copied Mrs. Botsfore7:00 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Blue Feet are Neat; A Little Reef Magic9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous9:30 am
Sesame Street
My Rhaki Family10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fluffed-up Cleo; Team Spirit11:00 am
Caillou
Springtime for Caillou11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
WordWorld
Duck at Bat; You Can Never Have Too Many Oo's12:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Night Train to Patagonia (Argentina)5:00 am
Travelscope
Gathering in Scotland6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Coffee and Culture in Oaxaca6:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-10-20197:00 am
Today's Wild West
Lone Pine Film Festival7:30 am
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
The Busiest Line in Britain8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Ice Train to Nowhere (Alaska)9:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales10:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
NATTO10:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson11:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Peru - the Amazon and Beyond12:30 pm
Local Programming

NC
58.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
05-17-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
Basin Basics8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Straubhaar; Delgado; King9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Unfamiliar Kin10:00 am
American Experience
Roads to Memphis11:00 am
  movie   The Central Park Five 
12:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Sharks and Cobras5:30 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
Killer Detective6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Date With The Devil6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-29-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
64.2
Good Times
Something Old, Something New5:00 am
Good Times
Willona's New Job5:30 am
Amen
Court of Love6:00 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout6:30 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife7:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination9:30 am
The Unit
Stress10:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
No Way Out12:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
64.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Off the Tracks6:00 am
Without a Trace
John Michaels7:00 am
Boston Legal
Trial of the Century8:00 am
Boston Legal
Beauty and the Beast9:00 am
Boston Legal
The Innocent Man10:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted11:00 am
Without a Trace
Believe Me12:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
64.4
A Different World
The Getaway5:00 am
A Different World
Perhaps Love5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace8:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes9:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer9:30 am
Night Court
Constitution10:00 am
Night Court
Constitution10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth11:00 am
Home Improvement
Talk to Me11:30 am
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark12:30 pm
Local Programming

WSCO30-2
64.5
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Sharks and Cobras5:30 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
Killer Detective6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Date With The Devil6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-29-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36
64.7
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Sharks and Cobras5:30 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
Killer Detective6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Date With The Devil6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-29-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36-2
64.8
Good Times
Something Old, Something New5:00 am
Good Times
Willona's New Job5:30 am
Amen
Court of Love6:00 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout6:30 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife7:00 am
Amen
The Housekeeper7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Just My Imagination9:30 am
The Unit
Stress10:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
No Way Out12:00 pm
Local Programming

WSCO46-2
64.9
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Sharks and Cobras5:30 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
Killer Detective6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Date With The Devil6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-29-201912:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com