11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
sports Panthers Huddle
11:35 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America’s Game – Day 112:05 am
Madam Secretary
12:35 am
White House Chess Set
1:35 am
Cooking with Trust
2:05 am
Larry King Special Report
2:35 am
White House Chess Set
3:05 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:35 am
Life in the Carolinas
4:05 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am

JN
2.2
 Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals 211:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Charles Ng and Leonard Lake12:00 am
World’s Most Evil Killers
The Railway Killers1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist2:00 am
Trace of Evil
Executions in Paradise3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins5:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell6:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard7:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
movie  The Temp
10:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub12:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Trial Begins6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Verdict7:00 am

WFMY
2.4
 America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Cover-Ups11:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The Secret Service12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Desperation Mode2:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher3:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park4:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Power Rangers & Vampire Dangers6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Big Pigs Fly, Little Pirates Cry6:30 am
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke7:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.1
The Carbonaro Effect
3D Galastical Morphin Ranging Power Tents11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Serious déjà vu12:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
06-29-20204:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

THIS
4.2
 Columbo
Undercover10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
One of Our Running Backs Is Missing1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Homemade Murder2:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Solid Gold Murder3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)4:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
How’re You Gonna Keep ‘Em Down on the Pharmacy6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Miss Jekyl and Hide6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Who’s Got the Power?7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Oh, My Aching Antenna7:30 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
The Carbonaro Effect
3D Galastical Morphin Ranging Power Tents11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Serious déjà vu12:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
new TBA
2:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
06-29-20204:00 am
new TBA
4:30 am
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

WTAE
4.4
 Columbo
Undercover10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
One of Our Running Backs Is Missing1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Homemade Murder2:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Solid Gold Murder3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)4:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
How’re You Gonna Keep ‘Em Down on the Pharmacy6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Miss Jekyl and Hide6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Who’s Got the Power?7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Oh, My Aching Antenna7:30 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
 Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Comeback12:30 am
Major Crimes
Acting Out1:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Joke & Dagger2:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pseudo-Sumo3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Car Sick3:30 am
sports The Immortals
4:00 am
The Short List
4:30 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Steve Furtick
7:00 am
Wesley Memorial Church
7:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
That Girl
The Seventh Time Around11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
War Italian Style12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
The Bathtub Thief12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Becomes a Surgeon2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to Las Vegas2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
A Friend in Deed5:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Librarian6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Springtime for Paul6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
 TBA
11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Head Games12:00 am
new Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession4:00 am
new The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nevada Volunteers: Sin City Bomber6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Last Call: Hooker Takedown6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Bad Lovers7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life7:30 am

WGHP4
8.4
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie11:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire1:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WPXI HD
11.1
Saturday Night Live
11:34 pm
sports The Jerome Bettis Show
1:07 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Trunk Load of Laughs2:07 am
Just for Laughs Gags
The Fast and the Funniest2:37 am
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum3:07 am
Pawn Stars
April Fooled3:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
ESP: Extra Special Pranks4:00 am
Judge Judy
Ex Brothers-in-Law Repo Feud!; $20,000 Child Support Payback!4:30 am
new Channel 11 Sunday Morning News
5:00 am

WPXIM
11.2
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be12:00 am
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Merlin the Magician4:00 am
The Invaders
The Believers5:00 am
The Mass
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Game7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
4th of July7:30 am

LAFF
11.3
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift12:00 am
According to Jim
Kyle’s Crush12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well7:30 am

WXII-DT
12.1
 Saturday Night Live
11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
TBA
1:30 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:30 am
Local Programming In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
new WXII 12 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new WXII 12 News @ 7am
7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
12.2
 Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be12:00 am
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Merlin the Magician4:00 am
The Invaders
The Believers5:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Game7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
4th of July7:30 am

WQEDH
13.1
 Member Favorites
6:00 am
Member Favorites
12:00 am
Local Programming

WQED2
13.2
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Strengthening6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Be a Superhero – Literally, with Cosplay7:00 am
The Grand View
Pinnacles National Park7:30 am

WQEDW
13.3
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
11:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant12:00 am
Compadre Huashayo
1:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds2:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
3:30 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land4:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams5:00 am
On Story
6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-27-20206:30 am
Washington Week
09-25-20207:00 am
TBA
7:30 am

WQED4
13.4
 Collagen Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
10:30 pm
movie Koko: The Gorilla Who Talks
12:00 am
Fever: The Music of Peggy Lee
1:30 am
Earth’s Sacred Wonders
House of the Divine3:00 am
Migraine Solution
4:30 am
Nature
Super Hummingbirds6:00 am
Yellowstone Symphony
7:30 am

ION HD
16.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Obscene12:00 am
Law & Order
Submission1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
David Jeremiah
7:00 am
Michael Youssef
7:30 am

qubo
16.2
Inspector Gadget
Basic Training11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Sleeping Gas12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Replacement12:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Giver
Emsdale: Alphabet Park6:00 am
Giver
Amherstberg: Sports Park6:30 am
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park7:00 am
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park7:30 am

ION Plus
16.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Sting11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Friday the 13th, 190112:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
16.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 pm
Flameless Candles
12:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
3:00 am
Flameless Candles
4:00 am
Flameless Candles
5:00 am
Flameless Candles
6:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 am

HSN
16.6
 Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
11:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring HP
12:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
1:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
2:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
3:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
4:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
5:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
6:00 am
Keep It Clean
7:00 am

K05KY
17.1
movie  Dungeon of Harrow
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
12:00 am
sports In This Corner
12:30 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Local Programming Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
3:00 am
Motorz
6:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
6:30 am
sports Raceweek
7:00 am
Sport Compact TV
7:30 am

WPCWHD
19.1
Friends
11:30 pm
movie Days of Thunder
12:00 am
Friends
2:30 am
Smile Healthy National
3:00 am
Kill Viruses, Bacteria with OxyPure
4:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 am
In Search
7:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
7:30 am

WPCW
19.2
 12 O’clock High
Rx for a Sick Bird11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Jungle Madness1:00 am
Police Story
Incident in the Kill Zone2:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter3:00 am
Police Story
To Steal a Million4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Three in One6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Brainy Burro6:30 am
Batman
Death in Slow Motion7:00 am
Batman
Riddler’s False Notion7:30 am

WCWGD
20.1
Local Programming Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
1:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
2:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
3:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
White House Chess Set
4:30 am
Local Programming sports Outdoor America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WCWG2
20.2
movie  The Temp
10:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub12:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Trial Begins6:00 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Verdict7:00 am

WCWG3
20.3
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift12:00 am
According to Jim
Kyle’s Crush12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s a Jungle out There6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Only Live Once7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All’s Well That Ends Well7:30 am

BOUNC
20.4
movie  Fire With Fire
11:00 pm
movie The Brave One
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Local Programming A Different World
Dream Lover7:00 am
A Different World
Three Girls Three7:30 am

WPNTD
22.1
Slim Cycle
11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Smile Healthy National
12:30 am
Wipeout
Episode 2041:00 am
Local Programming Smile Healthy National
2:30 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: That Snow Way to Fall Down3:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Pittsburgh Finals (Hour 1)4:00 am
Last Man Standing
Giving Mike the Business5:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
5:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
6:00 am
Issues on the Point
6:30 am
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine7:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Dakota Pheasant Hunt7:30 am

WPNT
22.2
sports  EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland1:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia2:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia3:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
22.3
movie  Godzilla vs. Mothra
10:00 pm
movie Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster
12:00 am
movie Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming

W41DL-D
26.1
 Professor T.
The Family11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish12:00 am
new Echo Sessions
Aaron Woody Wood/ Sufi Brothers/ King Zeros1:00 am
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley1:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: The Schubert Generation4:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
Beijing5:00 am
Kid Stew
Episode 106:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 86:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean’s Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday7:00 am
Local Programming

W41DL-D2
26.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend11:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals1:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack6:30 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am

W41DL-D3
26.3
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
11:30 pm
movie Remember Pearl Harbor
12:00 am
Homecoming: Sgt. Hamilton’s Long Journey
1:30 am
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19452:00 am
movie Remember Pearl Harbor
4:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Homecomings6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage7:00 am

WBOA
29.1
 Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 pm
Flameless Candles
12:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
3:00 am
Flameless Candles
4:00 am
Flameless Candles
5:00 am
Flameless Candles
6:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

WIIC
31.1
movie  Fire With Fire
11:00 pm
movie The Brave One
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Local Programming A Different World
Dream Lover7:00 am
A Different World
Three Girls Three7:30 am

QVC
31.2
 Holiday Gift Preview
9:00 pm
Flameless Candles
12:00 am
Holiday Gift Preview
1:00 am
Flameless Candles
3:00 am
Flameless Candles
4:00 am
Flameless Candles
5:00 am
Flameless Candles
6:00 am
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
7:00 am

MPTHD
36.1
 Guru Nanak: The Founder of Sikhism
10:30 pm
Mother’s Day
12:00 am
Harbor From the Holocaust
1:30 am
Guru Nanak: The Founder of Sikhism
2:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Emery Adeline/ Jim & Lynna Woolsey/ the Family Sowell4:00 am
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish5:00 am
Maryland Farm & Harvest
Episode 5046:00 am
Artworks
6:30 am
Kid Stew
Episode 97:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Shake Your Legs7:30 am

MPT2
36.2
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout6:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Shoulder Strengthening6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Be a Superhero – Literally, with Cosplay7:00 am
The Grand View
Pinnacles National Park7:30 am

Vme
36.3
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend11:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals1:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
2:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
3:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
4:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack6:30 am
Esme & Roy
A Rock Business & Bedtime for Hugo7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower Springy Thingy7:30 am

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming TBA
12:30 am
Sake R-Evolution
1:10 am
TBA
2:10 am
Local Programming new TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Sake R-Evolution
6:10 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Local Programming More Than a Song
1:30 am
Good Steward
2:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Grace Walk
4:00 am
Born to Be Free
4:30 am
Lakewood Church with Joel Osteen
5:00 am
CrossTalk
5:30 am
It’s Supernatural
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am

WPCBDT2
40.2
 TBA
11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Head Games12:00 am
new Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall12:30 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession4:00 am
new The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew5:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nevada Volunteers: Sin City Bomber6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Last Call: Hooker Takedown6:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Bad Lovers7:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life7:30 am

WPCBDT3
40.3
movie  Fire With Fire
11:00 pm
movie The Brave One
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Local Programming A Different World
Dream Lover7:00 am
A Different World
Three Girls Three7:30 am

WPCBDT4
40.4
 America’s Book of Secrets
Presidential Cover-Ups11:00 pm
America’s Book of Secrets
The Secret Service12:00 am
Yukon Gold
Bedrock Blues1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Desperation Mode2:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher3:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park4:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher5:00 am
Shipping Wars
Power Rangers & Vampire Dangers6:00 am
Shipping Wars
Big Pigs Fly, Little Pirates Cry6:30 am
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke7:30 am

WPCB6
40.6
 Generations House of Worship
11:00 pm
Greater Johnstown Christian Fellowship
12:00 am
Fire Moment
12:30 am
Mercy Hill Church
1:00 am
Berean Fellowship
1:30 am
Oakland Church
2:00 am
Alpha Lion’s Den Ministries
3:00 am
Trans4mation Church
4:00 am
Fresh Fire Church
5:00 am
Judah Ministries
6:00 am
Word of Life Ministries
7:00 am

WLXIHD
43.1
movie A PROMISE TO ASTRID
11:30 pm
movie WHAT KATY DID
1:00 am
movie THE MYSTERIOUS NOTE
2:30 am
TBA
3:57 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
movie ISRAEL: A JOURNEY THROUGH TIME
6:30 am
Word Alive
7:30 am

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
sports  EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland1:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia2:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia3:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
45.3
movie  Mechanik
10:00 pm
movie Stolen
12:00 am
movie Trespass
2:00 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
movie  Fire With Fire
11:00 pm
movie The Brave One
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
4:30 am
Religion Hour
5:00 am
Local Programming A Different World
Dream Lover7:00 am
A Different World
Three Girls Three7:30 am

WGSR
47.1
Local Programming sports Raceline
12:00 am
sports Race Week
12:30 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
1:00 am
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
1:30 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:00 am
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
3:30 am
sports Raceline
4:00 am
sports Race Week
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
NC Spin
5:30 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
NC Spin
7:30 am

WGSR2
47.2
Local Programming sports Raceline
12:00 am
sports Race Week
12:30 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
1:00 am
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
1:30 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:00 am
Steve Gadlin’s Star Makers
3:30 am
sports Raceline
4:00 am
sports Race Week
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
NC Spin
5:30 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
NC Spin
7:30 am

WGSR3
47.3
Local Programming WMDV Programming
12:20 am
Local Programming

WMYV-DT
48.1
sports  Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Giving Mike the Business2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein2:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Repurposed Garage3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Local Programming Mt. Olive Church
6:00 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
7:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
48.2
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Kris Kristofferson, Mama Cass and Lorne Greene11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Married…With Who?12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Godfather12:30 am
Married…With Children
Look Who’s Barking1:00 am
Married…With Children
A Man’s Castle1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Look Who’s Hot Now2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Indians2:30 am
Amen
Dueling Ministers3:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Reunion3:30 am
Amen
Deacon on the Line4:00 am
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal4:30 am
All in the Family
The Locket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital5:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life6:00 am
Laredo
A Taste of Money6:30 am
The Quest
The Freight Train Rescue7:45 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
 Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers11:00 pm
America This Week
12:00 am
America This Week Special: United We Stand
1:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
1:30 am
Berger and Green
2:00 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
5:00 am
Local Programming Midnight Cry Ministries
6:30 am
Catholic Mass
7:00 am
JM Beatty Furniture
7:30 am

WPGHS
53.2
That Girl
The Seventh Time Around11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
War Italian Style12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
The Bathtub Thief12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Becomes a Surgeon2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to Las Vegas2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
A Friend in Deed5:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton5:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Librarian6:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Springtime for Paul6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am

CHARGE
53.3
movie  Mechanik
10:00 pm
movie Stolen
12:00 am
movie Trespass
2:00 am
Local Programming

WNNB-CD
59.1
 Columbo
Undercover10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
One of Our Running Backs Is Missing1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Homemade Murder2:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Solid Gold Murder3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)4:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
How’re You Gonna Keep ‘Em Down on the Pharmacy6:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Miss Jekyl and Hide6:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Who’s Got the Power?7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Oh, My Aching Antenna7:30 am

WNNB-CD2
59.2
movie  42nd Street
10:40 pm
movie International Lady
12:40 am
Local Programming movie I Met My Love Again
4:15 am
movie Colt Comrades
6:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes in Washington
7:25 am

WNNB-CD3
59.3
movie  The Hitch-hiker
10:00 pm
movie Fear in the Night
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
Celebrity Page
11:30 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT1900412:00 am
All Good
12:30 am
Glam Lab
LHGLL190031:00 am
More in Common
1:30 am
Best of Localish
2:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP190033:00 am
Worth the Wait
LHWTW190033:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190114:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190134:30 am
Best of Localish
5:00 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190115:30 am
+Life
6:00 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200016:30 am
Localish- Bite Size Chicago
7:00 am
Localish Bay Area
7:30 am

WLXIHD
61.1
movie A PROMISE TO ASTRID
11:30 pm
movie WHAT KATY DID
1:00 am
movie THE MYSTERIOUS NOTE
2:30 am
TBA
3:57 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
5:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
6:00 am
movie ISRAEL: A JOURNEY THROUGH TIME
6:30 am
Word Alive
7:30 am

DSTAR
65.1
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Ron Carpenter
2:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Reflections
5:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
6:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
movie Rain Man
11:30 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
2:00 am
Green Acres
The Best-Laid Plans4:30 am
Local Programming

GET
69.2
 The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Kris Kristofferson, Mama Cass and Lorne Greene11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Married…With Who?12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Godfather12:30 am
Married…With Children
Look Who’s Barking1:00 am
Married…With Children
A Man’s Castle1:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Look Who’s Hot Now2:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Indians2:30 am
Amen
Dueling Ministers3:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Reunion3:30 am
Amen
Deacon on the Line4:00 am
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal4:30 am
All in the Family
The Locket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital5:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life6:00 am
Laredo
A Taste of Money6:30 am
The Quest
The Freight Train Rescue7:45 am


Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.