12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
10-29-202012:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-29-20201:30 pm
new The Talk
2:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-26-20193:30 pm
Four 2 Five
4:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-29-20207:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat8:00 pm

JN
2.2
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Under the Knife12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Fantasy3:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc4:00 pm
Local Programming New Detectives
False Witness6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tourniquet; Burning Desire7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Manhunt8:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad1:00 pm
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam2:00 pm
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers8:00 pm

WFMY
2.4
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong12:00 pm
Local Programming Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys1:00 pm
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads1:30 pm
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers2:00 pm
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles2:30 pm
American Restoration
Down & Dirty3:00 pm
American Restoration
Saddle Up!3:30 pm
American Restoration
Big Boom4:00 pm
American Restoration
Right Here, Rum Now4:30 pm
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Fire and Rescue6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Can’t See the Sherwood Forrest for the Trees6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Yo! Mary Raps7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hands Off the Embroidery7:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Cardboard Couture8:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.1
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
12:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20202:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-29-20203:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-29-20207:30 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Boxers (WBC) vs. UFC and Team Sebastian vs. Jenifer Lewis8:00 pm

THIS
4.2
Emergency
The Professor12:00 pm
Emergency
Syndrome1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Race4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I’ll Ride the Wind5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Monster of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Sweet Dreams8:00 pm

WTAE-DT
4.3
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
12:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20202:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-29-20203:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
5:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
6:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-29-20207:30 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Boxers (WBC) vs. UFC and Team Sebastian vs. Jenifer Lewis8:00 pm

WTAE
4.4
Emergency
The Professor12:00 pm
Emergency
Syndrome1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Race4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I’ll Ride the Wind5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Monster of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
new Pittsburgh’s Action News 4
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Frasier
Sweet Dreams8:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Real
10-29-20201:00 pm
Judge Judy
Child Abuse Allegations and Assault?2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Spiteful Grandpa?; Timber! Healthy Tree Takedown!2:30 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20203:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20203:30 pm
new Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 5:00PM
5:00 pm
new Fox8 News at 6:00PM
6:00 pm
sports Fox8 Thursday Night Kickoff Live
7:00 pm
sports NFL on FOX Pregame
10-29-20207:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers
Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers8:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
That Girl
These Boots Weren’t Made for Walking12:00 pm
That Girl
Kimono My House12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Guess Who?4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Teacher’s Pet4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Babysitter5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Jonathan Plays Cupid5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fool for Love6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Tough Love7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Trashing of the Temple7:30 pm
Alice
Alice’s Halloween Surprise8:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
new Deep Undercover
Operation Con Cino: Rocky Mountain High12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Troubled Waters12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Betrayed3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Emeril Live
Halloween Haunted House12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Charlene’s Bayside Restaurant, Tide and Boar Cafe, Prince Albert’s Diner1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Ariz.2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Arizona2:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
Halloween3:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Worcestershire6:00 pm
Peter Andre’s 60 Minute Makeover
Brentwood Essex7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Ariz.8:00 pm

WPXI HD
11.1
new Channel 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
1:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-20203:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20204:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20204:30 pm
new Channel 11 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new Channel 11 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-29-20207:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween7:30 pm
new Superstore
Essential8:00 pm

WPXIM
11.2
The Waltons
The Ghost Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Jeb1:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man’s Fancy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charlene Brenton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Dinosaur5:00 pm
Adam-12
Pick-Up5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest6:00 pm
Happy Days
Haunted6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
There Is Nothing like a Nurse7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
According to Jim
A Vast Difference12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring4:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm

WXII-DT
12.1
new WXII 12 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-20201:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-29-20202:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
WXII 12 News at 4
4:00 pm
new WXII 12 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new WXII 12 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-29-20207:30 pm
new Superstore
Essential8:00 pm

MeTV
12.2
The Waltons
The Ghost Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Jeb1:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man’s Fancy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charlene Brenton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Dinosaur5:00 pm
Adam-12
Pick-Up5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The House Guest6:00 pm
Happy Days
Haunted6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Alcoholics Unanimous7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
There Is Nothing like a Nurse7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Alcohol and Old Lace8:00 pm

WQEDH
13.1
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish1:30 pm
Peg + Cat
The Littlest Chicken Problem; The Election Problem2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost4:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows5:00 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-29-20206:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:00 pm
Family of Us: A PBS American Portrait Story
7:30 pm
new A Unlikely Refuge: Surviving the Holocaust in Shanghai
8:00 pm

WQED2
13.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 35:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England6:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
I Love Cheese!7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
The Mezcal Trail7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Easy French Desserts8:00 pm

WQEDW
13.3
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 2, Lessons 11 & 12: Representing Ratios With Tables And12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 8: Comparing Relationships with Equations12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
1:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus2:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
NHK Newsline
6:30 pm
NOVA
Can We Cool the Planet?7:00 pm
Rivers of Life
The Mississippi8:00 pm

WQED4
13.4
SciGirls
Code Concert12:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web12:30 pm
Power Trip: The Story of Energy
Water1:00 pm
Genius by Stephen Hawking
Where Did the Universe Come From?2:00 pm
Future Jobs: Technology and our Changing Workforce
3:00 pm
Learning: Getting From Here to There
3:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Palace Secrets
4:00 pm
movie Abba Forever – A Celebration
5:30 pm
Fever: The Music of Peggy Lee
7:00 pm

ION HD
16.1
Chicago P.D.
My Way12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball8:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Putrid Peppers2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
For Whom the Bell Trolls3:00 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
A Little Bit of Something Extra! Extra!3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Totem Talkers; The Wisdom Toad5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Chillesteville; Captain Crewless5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?6:30 pm
Local Programming The DaVincibles
You’ve Been Served7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory8:00 pm

ION Plus
16.3
The Listener
One Way or Another12:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man1:00 pm
The Listener
Missing2:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light3:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake4:00 pm
The Listener
Crime Seen5:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights6:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov7:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle8:00 pm

SHOP
16.4
Relief from Inflammation
12:00 pm
H2O X5 Steam
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Relief from Inflammation
2:30 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 pm
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 pm
Local Programming The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
6:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 pm
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
16.5
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Local Programming Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
7:00 pm
David’s Down-Home Christmas – Gifts
8:00 pm

HSN
16.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 pm
IT Cosmetics Gifts
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
5:00 pm
BEARPAW Footwear 5th Anniversary
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
8:00 pm

K05KY
17.1
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
Going for Broke12:30 pm
Forensic Files
Murder, She Wrote1:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
1:30 pm
Coffee With America
10-26-20202:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
The Doctor & the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm

WPCWHD
19.1
new The People’s Court
10-29-202012:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Rejections1:00 pm
Pittsburgh Today Live
2:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-29-20204:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Mom
Cottage Cheese and a Weird Buzz5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Supernatural
Unity8:00 pm

WPCW
19.2
Local Programming House
Now What1:00 pm
House
Selfish2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Theater3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Sleeping Suspect4:00 pm
MacGyver
Black Rhino5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Revelations7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon8:00 pm

WPCWDT3
19.3
The Virginian
The Land Dreamer12:00 pm
Laramie
The Sometime Gambler2:00 pm
Laramie
Time of the Traitor3:00 pm
Laramie
Fortune Hunter4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man of Another Breed6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Scapegoat7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Renegade7:30 pm
movie Gunsmoke in Tucson
8:00 pm

Light TV
19.4
movie  The Importance of Being Earnest
11:30 am
movie Oliver Twist
1:30 pm
movie Moby Dick
4:00 pm
Green Acres
School Days6:00 pm
Green Acres
His Honor6:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
7:00 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
8:00 pm

WCWGD
20.1
new The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-29-20201:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Rejections2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Kung Fu Hillbilly!3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Happy Halloween4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike the Tease4:30 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors5:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Girl Talk6:30 pm
Mom
Cottage Cheese and a Weird Buzz7:00 pm
Mom
Patient Zero and the Chocolate Fountain7:30 pm
new Supernatural
Unity8:00 pm

WCWG2
20.2
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad1:00 pm
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam2:00 pm
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sibling Rivalry7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers8:00 pm

WCWG3
20.3
According to Jim
A Vast Difference12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring4:00 pm
According to Jim
Wonder Woman4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pass5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Gets Fired5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Stereo-Typical6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Rites and Wrongs of Passage7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Overactive Glance7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Groin Pains8:00 pm

BOUNC
20.4
Law & Order
A Losing Season12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Once Lost1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
2:00 pm
movie Swordfish
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Drew7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job7:30 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm

WPNTD
22.1
Maury
I’m 55…You’re 22…I Can’t Be Your Baby’s Father12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Teens in Turmoil1:00 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon2:00 pm
The First 48
Blackout3:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 444:00 pm
new TMZ
10-29-20204:30 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 25:00 pm
The Simpsons
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mister Knifey-Hands6:00 pm
Modern Family
Open House of Horrors6:30 pm
black-ish
The Purge7:00 pm
Modern Family
Halloween 3: AwesomeLand7:30 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon8:00 pm

WPNT
22.2
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Norway12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Demetrious Johnson3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Amir Khan3:30 pm
new The Short List
Funniest Athletes4:00 pm
new The Short List
Charismatic Managers4:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
sports Best of Shogun Fights: Part 2
7:00 pm
sports Best of Shogun Fights: Part 3
8:00 pm

COMET
22.3
Local Programming The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt3:00 pm
Sliders
My Brother’s Keeper4:00 pm
Sliders
The Chasm5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Leap Back7:00 pm
movie Battle of Los Angeles
8:00 pm

TBD
22.4
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
We Heart Animals
3:30 pm
We Heart Animals
4:00 pm
We Heart Animals
4:30 pm
We Heart Animals
5:00 pm
We Heart Animals
5:30 pm
We Heart Animals
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm

W50DV-D
26.1
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
A Modern Quilting Bee3:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Stylish Athletic Wear3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Piecing4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Which Way Around?4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 27:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm

W50DV-D2
26.2
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings4:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night5:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 pm

W50DV-D3
26.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia12:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20212:30 pm
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Heart of the Wilderness: Wyoming’s Wind River Range1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Horse Power2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan4:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Milkweed & Cattail Flour4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
6:00 pm
Growing Bolder
The Three Secrets of Successful Aging6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland7:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
7:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas8:00 pm

WBOA
29.1
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Local Programming Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
7:00 pm
David’s Down-Home Christmas – Gifts
8:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

WIIC
31.1
Law & Order
A Losing Season12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Once Lost1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
2:00 pm
movie Swordfish
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Drew7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job7:30 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm

QVC
31.2
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Local Programming Gifts Under $50
5:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
6:00 pm
Fitnation Flex Bike
7:00 pm
David’s Down-Home Christmas – Gifts
8:00 pm

MPTHD
36.1
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter12:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
What’s Happened to Barry’s Nose?1:30 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Optimism in the Housing Market2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Pageant2:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Five3:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Rioja4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
4:30 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-29-20206:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Everyday Middle Eastern Cooking7:30 pm
Father Brown
The House of God8:00 pm

MPT2
36.2
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 35:00 pm
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England6:00 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
I Love Cheese!7:00 pm
new BBC World News America
7:30 pm
This Old House
Generation Next8:00 pm

Vme
36.3
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings4:30 pm
Curious George
The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night5:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 pm

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Lunch On!
12:30 pm
Local Programming new Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
3:30 pm
Where We Call Home
4:00 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
4:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 pm
Local Programming Lunch On!
6:30 pm
Local Programming new Catch Japan!
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hope for Today
1:00 pm
Into His Presence
1:30 pm
Hard Questions
2:00 pm
Local Programming RadiantTV!
3:30 pm
Superbook
4:00 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. Jeremiah
5:30 pm
The 700 Club
6:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 pm
Hope for Today
8:00 pm

WPCBDT2
40.2
new Deep Undercover
Operation Con Cino: Rocky Mountain High12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Troubled Waters12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Betrayed3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
Law & Order
A Losing Season12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Once Lost1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
2:00 pm
movie Swordfish
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Drew7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job7:30 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm

WPCBDT4
40.4
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong12:00 pm
Local Programming Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys1:00 pm
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads1:30 pm
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers2:00 pm
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles2:30 pm
American Restoration
Down & Dirty3:00 pm
American Restoration
Saddle Up!3:30 pm
American Restoration
Big Boom4:00 pm
American Restoration
Right Here, Rum Now4:30 pm
Local Programming Shipping Wars
Up in Smoke & Going Broke5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Fire and Rescue6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Can’t See the Sherwood Forrest for the Trees6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Yo! Mary Raps7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Hands Off the Embroidery7:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Cardboard Couture8:00 pm

WPCB6
40.6
St. Mary of Mercy Catholic Church
12:00 pm
Swisshelm Park Primitive Methodist Church
12:30 pm
Rock of Ages
1:00 pm
Zion Christian Church
2:00 pm
Rodman Street Missionary Baptist
3:00 pm
St. John Gaulbert Cathedral
4:00 pm
New Brighton Christian Assembly
5:00 pm
Elijah Movement International
6:00 pm
Oakland Church
7:00 pm
Living Water Family Church
8:00 pm

WLXIHD
43.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
movie A PROMISE TO ASTRID
6:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-29-202012:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20202:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
new The People’s Court
10-29-20205:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Local Programming Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Boxers (WBC) vs. UFC and Team Sebastian vs. Jenifer Lewis8:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Norway12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Demetrious Johnson3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Amir Khan3:30 pm
new The Short List
Funniest Athletes4:00 pm
new The Short List
Charismatic Managers4:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
sports Best of Shogun Fights: Part 2
7:00 pm
sports Best of Shogun Fights: Part 3
8:00 pm

GRIT
45.3
Magnum, P.I.
Forever in Time12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Love That Lies1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Hearts of Stone3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party4:00 pm
CHiPs
Satan’s Angels5:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song8:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
We Heart Animals
3:30 pm
We Heart Animals
4:00 pm
We Heart Animals
4:30 pm
We Heart Animals
5:00 pm
We Heart Animals
5:30 pm
We Heart Animals
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm

WQVC
46.1
Law & Order
A Losing Season12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Once Lost1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
2:00 pm
movie Swordfish
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Drew7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job7:30 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
The Lucy Show
12:00 pm
Fractured Flickers
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Local Buzz
2:00 pm
new Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Buzz
7:00 pm
What Does The Bible Say
8:00 pm

WGSR2
47.2
The Lucy Show
12:00 pm
Fractured Flickers
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Local Buzz
2:00 pm
new Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
5:00 pm
new Star News Right Now
6:00 pm
Local Buzz
7:00 pm
What Does The Bible Say
8:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
new Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-25-201912:30 pm
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church1:00 pm
Protection Court
Baby Naming; She Fell at Work1:30 pm
Couples Court
Quinnie v. Quinnie2:00 pm
Couples Court
John v. Willette2:30 pm
new Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Suing out of Custody Spite?!3:30 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-29-20204:00 pm
new Maury
5:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Bad Heir Day6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shadowboxing6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Imitation Perturbation7:30 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon8:00 pm

getTV
48.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Redemption1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy6:00 pm
Good Times
Willona’s Mr. Right6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation8:00 pm

WPGH-DT
53.1
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lons v. Randolph/Robertson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Chappell v. Todd/Cullins12:30 pm
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church1:00 pm
Protection Court
Baby Naming; She Fell at Work1:30 pm
new Divorce Court
Rachel Villanueva v Derek Aldrich2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cindy Casimir v Tramere Adams2:30 pm
new Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-25-20193:30 pm
new The Steve Wilkos Show
4:00 pm
new Maury
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prestidigitation Approximation6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ow, Ow Don’t Stop6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Imitation Perturbation7:00 pm
sports NFL on FOX Pregame
10-29-20207:30 pm
sports Thursday Night Football: Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers
Atlanta Falcons at Carolina Panthers8:00 pm

WPGHS
53.2
That Girl
These Boots Weren’t Made for Walking12:00 pm
That Girl
Kimono My House12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Guess Who?4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Teacher’s Pet4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Babysitter5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
Jonathan Plays Cupid5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Obscure Objects of Our Desire6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Fool for Love6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Tough Love7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Trashing of the Temple7:30 pm
Alice
Alice’s Halloween Surprise8:00 pm

CHARGE
53.3
Magnum, P.I.
Forever in Time12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Love That Lies1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Hearts of Stone3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party4:00 pm
CHiPs
Satan’s Angels5:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Silent Cry7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Swan Song8:00 pm

WNNB-CD
59.1
Emergency
The Professor12:00 pm
Emergency
Syndrome1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Race4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I’ll Ride the Wind5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Monster of Walnut Grove6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Sweet Dreams8:00 pm

WNNB-CD2
59.2
movie  Highway 301
11:40 am
movie Pushover
1:35 pm
movie White Heat
3:35 pm
movie Drive a Crooked Road
6:05 pm
movie Quicksand
8:00 pm

WNNB-CD3
59.3
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor1:30 pm
Naked City
The Rydecker Case2:00 pm
Route 66
Sleep on Four Pillows3:00 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Round One6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Make Me Not a Witch6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Paradise Towers – Part 38:00 pm

WBGN4
59.4
Glam Lab
LHGLL1900212:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT1900112:30 pm
Local Programming Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200012:00 pm
All Good
2:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
3:00 pm
Pet Project
3:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190134:00 pm
Secretly Awesome
LHSAW200054:30 pm
Glam Lab
LHGLL190025:00 pm
My Go-To
LHMGT190015:30 pm
Pet Project
6:00 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190136:30 pm
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200017:00 pm
All Good
7:30 pm
Localish Bay Area
8:00 pm

WLXIHD
61.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
6:00 pm
movie A PROMISE TO ASTRID
6:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm

DSTAR
65.1
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm

WPTG
69.1
movie  Yentl
11:00 am
movie A Home of Our Own
2:00 pm
movie Breathless
4:00 pm
movie At First Sight
6:00 pm
movie The Cutting Edge
8:00 pm

GET
69.2
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Redemption1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague5:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy6:00 pm
Good Times
Willona’s Mr. Right6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Operation8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.