3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WFMY
2
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new TBA
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
05-29-20209:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
05-29-20209:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am

JN
2.2
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules3:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 165:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood11:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 24:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Cash in the Cabin6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Garage Gold7:00 am
American Restoration
Special Delivery8:00 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central9:01 am
Local Programming Quest Television
10:30 am
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas11:00 am
Local Programming

WFMYDT5
2.5
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Trace Adkins11:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am

WBTVT
3.2
Without a Trace
The Bogie Man3:00 am
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn5:00 am
The Real
05-28-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle7:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters7:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Possession11:00 am

WBTV3
3.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Trace Adkins11:00 am

WBTV4
3.4
movie  The Man From Utah
2:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree7:30 am
movie Frenchie
8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters10:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town11:00 am

W42DR
6.1
new  World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-20209:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
05-29-20206:00 am
new RightThisMinute
05-29-20206:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am

ION
7.3
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy11:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new Access Hollywood
05-28-20203:00 am
new Extra
05-28-20203:30 am
new RightThisMinute
05-28-20204:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee11:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Murphy Brown
Be Careful What You Wish For3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Burger, She Wrote3:30 am
It’s a Living
Harassed4:00 am
It’s a Living
Cassie’s Cowboy4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s New Look5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Alas, Poor Mork, We Knew Him Well5:30 am
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market6:00 am
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
My Uncle Ned10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Navy Blue Tug-Boats11:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Beauty Show10:00 am
Local Programming

WSOCH
9.1
new  World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-20209:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Doce Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am

WSOC30
9.5
new  World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-20209:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
new  World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-20209:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WISDT
10.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-202011:00 am

BOUNCE
10.2
Cops
Coast to Coast3:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 am
new Celebrity Page
05-29-20204:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers10:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T11:00 am

GRIT
10.3
Without a Trace
The Bogie Man3:00 am
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn5:00 am
The Real
05-28-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle7:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters7:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Possession11:00 am

WISDT4
10.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Trace Adkins11:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
No More Dentures
6:00 am
Aquashape Liposuction
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am

THIS
14.2
In the Heat of the Night
Fifteen Forever3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Pig Woman of Sparta4:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
7:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Baby for Sale10:00 am
movie Bulletproof Monk
11:00 am

COMET
14.3
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears3:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
new Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
new Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Audrey Rose
10:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
La Femme Nikita
3:00 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
5:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Local Programming Clean Air NOW!
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
new Morning Mix
8:00 am
new Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
10:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Carolina Outdoor Journal
3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
A Gaucho Gathering in Uruguay6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20207:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Quarter Final8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Family Choice9:00 am
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Onion Tart, Pumpkin Rice & Butter Bean Stew9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious10:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking Eggs10:30 am
A Taste of History
A Look Back on Ten Seasons11:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
Operation Wild
3:00 am
Operation Wild
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Variety, the Spice of Life5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am

NC
17.4
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
My Home, Nc
3:30 am
new Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-20205:30 am
Ask This Old House
Prairie Grasses6:30 am
Ncimpact
7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
Flavor, NC
11:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
Local Programming Forensic Files
Chief Suspect3:30 am
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Do…Or I Don’t11:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
Zuda – Athleisure
3:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
4:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
5:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
10:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
Family Law
The Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice7:00 am
Local Programming Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past10:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams11:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
Cannon
Duel in the Desert3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Day of the Viper4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Murphy Brown
Be Careful What You Wish For3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Burger, She Wrote3:30 am
It’s a Living
Harassed4:00 am
It’s a Living
Cassie’s Cowboy4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s New Look5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Alas, Poor Mork, We Knew Him Well5:30 am
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market6:00 am
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
My Uncle Ned10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Navy Blue Tug-Boats11:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Cannon
Duel in the Desert3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Day of the Viper4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Zuda – Athleisure
3:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
4:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
5:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
10:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Family Law
The Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Boat5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Sully’s Choice7:00 am
Local Programming Touched by an Angel
The Comeback9:00 am
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past10:00 am
Medium
Four Dreams11:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Beauty Show10:00 am
Local Programming

WCCBDT7
18.7
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
The Nanny
The Finale3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Process Server4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Impossible Mission4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Bunny Gets into the Act6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sugar & Spice, Malice & Vice7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge11:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
News 19 @ 11
4:30 am
new News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
new News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-29-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
01-20-20209:30 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am

JN
19.2
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules3:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 165:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood11:00 am

WLTX3
19.3
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 24:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Cash in the Cabin6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Garage Gold7:00 am
American Restoration
Special Delivery8:00 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central9:01 am
Quest Television
10:00 am
Quest Television
10:30 am
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas11:00 am

W15EB-D6
21.6
 3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Running Center #24:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7: 1-7, Part 24:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Air7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System10:00 am
Cook 30
Gado Gado, Peanut Sauce & Rice Paper Rolls10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WVEB
22.1
The Nanny
The Finale3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Process Server4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Impossible Mission4:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Bunny Gets into the Act6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sugar & Spice, Malice & Vice7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge11:00 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Local Programming TCN Mornings
7:00 am
On the Rise
Sara11:00 am

WVEB
22.3
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
3:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
6:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:30 am
Local Programming sports Spotlight: 2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians
2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am

WVEB
22.5
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am

WVEB
22.6
Practical Presents
3:00 am
Late Night Gifts
4:00 am
Practical Presents
6:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
7:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 am
Practical Presents
9:00 am
Electronic Gifts
10:00 am
Practical Presents
11:00 am

WVEB
22.7
Local Programming Corky’s Footwear
4:00 am
Bulova Timepieces
5:00 am
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
6:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
7:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry
8:00 am
By Appointment With Dr. Terry
9:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 am
Exotic Treasures Jewelry
11:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Barry Segal – Vision for Israel
11:00 am

WGTB
28.1
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am

WGTB2
28.2
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am

ETVH
30.1
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress3:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies4:00 am
NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am

SCC
30.2
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham11:00 am

ETVW
30.3
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:00 am
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”4:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale5:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress6:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies7:00 am
NOVA
Last B-248:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Controlled Breathing9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number11:00 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
movie  The Man From Utah
2:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree7:30 am
movie Frenchie
8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters10:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town11:00 am

WDKT-LD4
31.4
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
NYPD Blue
Death in the Family3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Closing Time4:00 am
Cheyenne
Hard Bargain5:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Cause and Effect11:00 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Vida dura
3:00 am
Noches de Oración
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Mañanas de adoración
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Voz de Victoria
11:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am

JN
36.2
Cold Case Files
Mommy’s Rules3:00 am
New Detectives
The Unforgotten4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat – 165:00 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun7:30 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin9:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Blood11:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 24:00 am
Modern Marvels
Chesapeake Bay Bridge-Tunnel5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Cash in the Cabin6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Garage Gold7:00 am
American Restoration
Special Delivery8:00 am
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Command Central9:01 am
Quest Television
10:00 am
Quest Television
10:30 am
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas11:00 am

WHEH
41.1
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Bajo el alma
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am

WHEH
41.2
Music Titans
3:00 am
Music Titans
4:00 am
Music Titans
5:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
6:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
7:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
8:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
9:00 am
Tropi Mex
10:00 am
Tropi Mex
11:00 am

WHEH
41.3
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
new Morning Mix
8:00 am
new Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
10:00 am

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
Accuweather
3:00 am
Accuweather
7:00 am
Accuweather
11:00 am

WHEH
41.6
sports Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
3:00 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
4:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Steel Gaze
5:00 am
The Vietnam War
Jungles of Death6:00 am
Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
News Program
7:30 am
new The Chris Salcedo Show
8:00 am
Melania Trump: A Very Beautiful First Lady
8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
NOVA
Last B-243:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress4:00 am
Wonders of Mexico
Burning North5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Improve Your Posture6:00 am
Arthur
Muffy’s House Guests; Binky Can’t Always Get What He Wants6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Garter Snakes7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
9:30 am
Local Programming new Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham11:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
new World News Now
3:02 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
The Mccollums vs. Cool Moms10:00 am
25 Words or Less
05-29-202010:30 am
The View
11:00 am

WXLV
45.2
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
3:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
6:00 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:30 am
Local Programming sports Spotlight: 2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians
2016: Chicago Cubs at Cleveland Indians8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am

WXLV
45.3
La Femme Nikita
3:00 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
5:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Local Programming Clean Air NOW!
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am

TBD
45.4
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:30 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
movie All Things Must Pass
9:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
Local Programming new Extra
05-28-20204:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers10:00 am
new The Real
05-29-202011:00 am

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Affair in Trinidad
1:55 am
movie You Only Live Once
4:05 am
movie When Strangers Marry
6:00 am
movie I Remember Mama
7:30 am
movie Sergeant York
10:35 am

H&I
46.5
NYPD Blue
Death in the Family3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Closing Time4:00 am
Cheyenne
Hard Bargain5:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Cause and Effect11:00 am

ION
46.6
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy11:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am

WGSR
47.1
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed3:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-30-20204:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am
Rock the Park
Lassen Volcanic National Park7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Whose Dog Is It?; Unfair Chair Care7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Paintball Prankster; Man Down8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Relaxative Tea Revenge; Love Lost Over Tennis8:30 am
Protection Court
9:00 am
Protection Court
9:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?11:00 am

getTV
48.2
Married…With Children
Al Bundy’s Sports Spectacular3:00 am
Married…With Children
Bearly Men3:30 am
‘Til Death
Sob Story4:00 am
‘Til Death
Second Marriage Guy4:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial5:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday5:30 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved11:00 am

COMET
48.3
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears3:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
new Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
new Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Audrey Rose
10:00 am

WTBL
49.1
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Beverly Exercise
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
It’s Time to Be Healed
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
The Real
05-28-20209:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Allegiance10:00 am
new Access Hollywood
05-29-202011:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am

H&I
55.3
NYPD Blue
Death in the Family3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Closing Time4:00 am
Cheyenne
Hard Bargain5:00 am
Maverick
State of Siege6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty on Josh7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
An International Affair8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Lady With a Gun8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Coyote Weed9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Generation10:00 am
NUMB3RS
Cause and Effect11:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
Operation Wild
3:00 am
Operation Wild
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Variety, the Spice of Life5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Quad Strengthening5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am

UNCEX
58.3
Carolina Outdoor Journal
3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest4:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario, Canada’s Niagara Peninsula – Toronto and Beyond5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
A Gaucho Gathering in Uruguay6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20207:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Quarter Final8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Family Choice9:00 am
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Onion Tart, Pumpkin Rice & Butter Bean Stew9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious10:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking Eggs10:30 am
A Taste of History
A Look Back on Ten Seasons11:00 am

NC
58.4
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
My Home, Nc
3:30 am
new Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
05-28-20205:30 am
Ask This Old House
Prairie Grasses6:30 am
Ncimpact
7:00 am
The Open Mind
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:30 am
Reel South
Mossville: When Great Trees Fall9:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 am
My Home, Nc
10:30 am
Flavor, NC
11:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Bob’s Burgers
Family Fracas3:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Kids Run the Restaurant3:30 am
The King of Queens
Thanks, Man4:00 am
Mike & Molly
No Kay Morale4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl9:00 am
The People’s Court
10:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T11:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Married…With Children
Al Bundy’s Sports Spectacular3:00 am
Married…With Children
Bearly Men3:30 am
‘Til Death
Sob Story4:00 am
‘Til Death
Second Marriage Guy4:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial5:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday5:30 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved11:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
05-29-20206:00 am
new RightThisMinute
05-29-20206:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Married…With Children
Al Bundy’s Sports Spectacular3:00 am
Married…With Children
Bearly Men3:30 am
‘Til Death
Sob Story4:00 am
‘Til Death
Second Marriage Guy4:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial5:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday5:30 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved11:00 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse6:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos7:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman11:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number11:00 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
05-29-20206:00 am
new RightThisMinute
05-29-20206:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
05-29-20206:00 am
new RightThisMinute
05-29-20206:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Married…With Children
Al Bundy’s Sports Spectacular3:00 am
Married…With Children
Bearly Men3:30 am
‘Til Death
Sob Story4:00 am
‘Til Death
Second Marriage Guy4:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial5:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday5:30 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved11:00 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars5:30 am
new RightThisMinute
05-29-20206:00 am
new RightThisMinute
05-29-20206:30 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new The Mel Robbins Show
How To Transform Your Life With Shaunt T9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am


Local Programming The Daily Buzz
7:30 am
Gospel Rush
8:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
9:00 am
Gospel Rush
10:00 am
Great Gospel Morning
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.