Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Glendale Springs, NC 28629  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
 Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-19-20191:30 pm

JN
2.2
 The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
Body of Evidence
12:00 pm
Body of Evidence
12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan5:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown6:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 27:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Radio: Out of Thin Air9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Railroads That Tamed the West10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Rescue Equipment11:00 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk12:30 pm
Storm Chasers
Twister Twilight Zone1:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   QC Morning
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-19-20191:30 pm

WBTVT
3.2
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Checkmate6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Pinto Bean Gold Hunt7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Wizard of Aberdeen7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Perfidy of Shotgun Gibbs9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
You Can't Fight City Hall9:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind10:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Simple Question of Justice12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Biscuits and Billy the Kid12:30 pm
Laramie
Ride or Die1:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
  new    Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21012:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
 Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-19-20191:30 pm

ION
7.3
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up11:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel1:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new    Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-19-20191:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Three's Company
Jack Looks for a Job5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Sneezing; Gracie Thinks He's Insane6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart10:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin11:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Indispensable Jeannie1:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
  new    Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm

WSOC30
9.5
  new    Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
  new    Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
  new    WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
  new    WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Devonte Beale v. Alyssia12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm

GRIT
10.3
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says7:30 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car8:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Gunshow11:00 am
Law & Order
Killerz12:00 pm
  movie   Roots
1:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
 Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Swap TV
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm

THIS
14.2
The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot9:00 am
  movie   Crossplot
10:00 am
  movie   State of Grace 
12:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
10:00 am
  movie   The Monster That Challenged the World
12:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película 
1:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
5:30 am
Two for the Road
6:00 am
Travels With Darley
6:30 am
Globe Trekker
7:00 am
Nature
8:00 am
NOVA
9:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
10:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
1:30 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery6:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa1:30 pm

UNCKD
17.3
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure12:00 pm
Caillou
Games to Play12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions1:30 pm

NC
17.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
  new    WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-19-201911:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'll Prove It's Your Child Once and For All12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Give Gorgeous
6:00 am
Practical Presents
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Practical Presents
12:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Gun1:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Three's Company
Jack Looks for a Job5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Sneezing; Gracie Thinks He's Insane6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart10:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin11:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Indispensable Jeannie1:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Gun1:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Give Gorgeous
6:00 am
Practical Presents
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Practical Presents
12:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Practical Presents Under $50
5:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
6:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
7:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50
8:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
9:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
10:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $50
1:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
Three's Company
Jack Looks for a Job5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Sneezing; Gracie Thinks He's Insane6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart10:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin11:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Indispensable Jeannie1:30 pm

W20DD3
18.9
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Gun1:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new    News 19 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-19-20191:30 pm

JN
19.2
 The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
Body of Evidence
12:00 pm
Body of Evidence
12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
Three's Company
Jack Looks for a Job5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Sneezing; Gracie Thinks He's Insane6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart10:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin11:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Indispensable Jeannie1:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
 Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan5:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown6:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 27:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Radio: Out of Thin Air9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Railroads That Tamed the West10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Rescue Equipment11:00 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk12:30 pm
Storm Chasers
Twister Twilight Zone1:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
 New Perceptions
A Diy Guide to Better Mental Health5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 26:00 am
Wonderfully Made
Reproductive Years6:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Choosing The Right Workout7:00 am
The Heavens Declare
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Protects His Friends8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Unmasking The Antichrist11:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys12:00 pm
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Law Before the Law1:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
 3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
Mejor cada día
6:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm

W21CK4
21.4
 Worship Hour
5:00 am
Discovery Mountain
6:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
6:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
7:00 am
Bible Answers
7:30 am
Faith Chapel
8:00 am
Carter Report, The
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
9:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm

W21CK5
21.5
 Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Deserter6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Embezzler's Harvest7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
El Toro7:30 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Lost Love10:00 am
Emergency
The Unlikely Heirs11:00 am
Adam-12
Foothill Division12:00 pm
Adam-12
West Valley Division12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Coal Miner's Slaughter1:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Country Music Highway 23
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
Live From the Couch
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
12:30 pm
TCN Lunch Break 
1:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

WVEB
22.5
 Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 Christmas Shoppe
5:00 am
Late Night Gifts
6:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
9:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
10:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 am
Holiday Decorating
12:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
 Jambu Footwear
5:00 am
One World Fashions
6:00 am
One World Fashions
7:00 am
Jambu Footwear
8:00 am
One World Fashions
9:00 am
One World Fashions
10:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
11:00 am
Jambu Footwear
12:00 pm
One World Fashions
1:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm

WGTB
28.1
 Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm

WGTB2
28.2
 Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm

ETVH
30.1
 Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection6:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa1:30 pm

SCC
30.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 212:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World1:30 pm

ETVW
30.3
 N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday5:00 am
  movie   Mankiller
6:30 am
  movie   Same God
7:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Finger Dexterity9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
  sports   Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am
Food Over 50
12:00 pm
Local Programming Innovations in Medicine
Episode 3061:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
30.4
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure12:00 pm
Caillou
Games to Play12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions1:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new    NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm

JN
36.2
 The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
Body of Evidence
12:00 pm
Body of Evidence
12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan5:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown6:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 27:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Radio: Out of Thin Air9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Railroads That Tamed the West10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Rescue Equipment11:00 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk12:30 pm
Storm Chasers
Twister Twilight Zone1:00 pm

WHEH
41.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am

WHEH
41.2
 Music Titans
5:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
6:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
7:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
8:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
9:00 am
Tropi Mex
10:00 am
Tropi Mex
11:00 am
Festiva Club Mix
12:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
1:00 pm

WHEH
41.3
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
6:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
History of the Gun
5:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am
JBTV
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
10:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
11:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
11:30 am
  sports   O'Neill Outside
12:00 pm
Home Talk USA
12:30 pm
American Builder
1:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
1:30 pm

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
2:00 am
Accuweather
6:00 am
Accuweather
10:00 am

WHEH
41.6
 The Battle of Arnhem 1944
5:00 am
Dictators of the 20th Century
Adolf Hitler6:00 am
That Was Nam
Episode 27:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Bermuda Triangle: Sinister Site or Suspicious Seamanship?8:30 am
Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
12:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
12:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
1:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Document 72 Hours
5:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
7:30 am
Local Programming Anime Supernova
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japanology Plus
9:30 am
Local Programming   new   Science View
10:30 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 am
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
12:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Lidia's Kitchen
A Bright Summer Feast5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 26:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
6:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World7:30 am
Dining With the Chef
8:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch8:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island9:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic9:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 212:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads1:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World1:30 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new    America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Empty Nesters vs. The Boatrights10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am

TBD
45.4
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm
Caters TV
1:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  new    Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11-19-201911:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Destination Gobi
4:00 am
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
6:00 am
  movie   The Dirty Dozen
8:45 am
  movie   Chisum 
12:00 pm

H&I
46.5
 Cheyenne
Blind Spot5:00 am
Maverick
Hadley's Hunters6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage10:00 am
House
Skin Deep11:00 am
House
Sex Kills12:00 pm
House
Clueless1:00 pm

ION
46.6
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up11:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel1:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Billy Dog Gets Glasses; Cordelia's Debut; Lowly Joins the Circus7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Diamond Safari7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
The Bennett Club8:30 am
Mister Ed
Lie Detector9:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell9:30 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
10:00 am
  movie   The Belstone Fox
12:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Star Talk
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Milton Berle
12:00 pm
Monday Night Live
1:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
 Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Valerie Saxion Alternative Health
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living 
1:30 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Real
11-18-20199:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire10:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   TMZ
11-19-201911:30 am
  new   Access Daily
11-19-201912:00 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm

H&I
55.3
 Cheyenne
Blind Spot5:00 am
Maverick
Hadley's Hunters6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage10:00 am
House
Skin Deep11:00 am
House
Sex Kills12:00 pm
House
Clueless1:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Billy Dog Gets Glasses; Cordelia's Debut; Lowly Joins the Circus7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Diamond Safari7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
The Bennett Club8:30 am
Mister Ed
Lie Detector9:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell9:30 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
10:00 am
  movie   The Belstone Fox
12:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery6:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa1:30 pm

UNCKD
58.2
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure12:00 pm
Caillou
Games to Play12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions1:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
5:30 am
Two for the Road
6:00 am
Travels With Darley
6:30 am
Globe Trekker
7:00 am
Nature
8:00 am
NOVA
9:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
10:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
1:30 pm

NC
58.4
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
1:00 pm
Almanac Gardener
1:30 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
One Small Dose9:00 am
The People's Court
10-22-201910:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Knights in Fake Armor?1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Sink or Sell1:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar5:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show6:00 am
Amen
Moving In6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am
Good Times
Florida Goes to School8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...8:30 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout9:00 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?10:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague1:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21012:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar5:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show6:00 am
Amen
Moving In6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am
Good Times
Florida Goes to School8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...8:30 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout9:00 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?10:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague1:00 pm

ESCAPE
64.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Gods Must Be Crazy7:00 am
Without a Trace
Rage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback12:30 pm
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con1:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy7:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas10:30 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game11:00 am
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady11:30 am
Home Improvement
Bewitched12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott12:30 pm
Night Court
Law Club1:00 pm
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead1:30 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21012:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm

WAXN36
64.7
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21012:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar5:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show6:00 am
Amen
Moving In6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am
Good Times
Florida Goes to School8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...8:30 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout9:00 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?10:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague1:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21012:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm
Couples Court
1:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28629! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.