Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Glendale Springs, NC 28629  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Glendale Springs, NC 28629. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:35 pm
To Be Announced
12:35 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:05 am
Infomercial
2:35 am
Infomercial
3:05 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
Life in the Carolinas
4:05 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
2.4
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled
2:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle3:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle3:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead4:00 am
Massive Moves
Country Cottage4:30 am
Local Programming

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:35 pm
Paid Programming
12:05 am
Designing Spaces
12:35 am
Military Makeover
1:05 am
Detroit Muscle
1:35 am
Xtreme Off Road
2:05 am
Truck Tech
2:35 am
Engine Power
3:05 am
Designing Spaces
3:35 am
Military Makeover
4:05 am
HouseSmarts
4:35 am
Local Programming

WBTVT
3.2
  movie    A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
3:30 am

Grit
3.3
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
  movie   Firecreek
2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush4:30 am
Local Programming

W42DR
6.1
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin12:05 am
Person of Interest
Last Call1:05 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded2:05 am
  new   Cars.TV
Racepro Technologies; Justin Peck & Ray Griffith; Off-Road Racers3:05 am
Made in Hollywood
"Serenity"; "The Kid Who Would Be King"; "Miss Bala"; "Destroyer"3:35 am
Made in Hollywood Now
"A Dog's Way Home", "Replicas" + What's Hot NOW on Any Screen4:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!4:30 am
Local Programming

W42DR2
6.2
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The 50th Miss Black America Pageant
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat12:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Escape1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Teacher's Pet1:30 am
In Touch Ministries
2:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:30 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence12:00 am
Elementary
Absconded1:00 am
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms2:00 am
Elementary
Scrambled3:00 am
Access
02-16-20194:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation4:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am
  movie   Fatal Memories
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Exhibit Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
Local Programming

WSOCH
9.1
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin12:05 am
Person of Interest
Last Call1:05 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded2:05 am
  new   Cars.TV
Racepro Technologies; Justin Peck & Ray Griffith; Off-Road Racers3:05 am
Made in Hollywood
"Serenity"; "The Kid Who Would Be King"; "Miss Bala"; "Destroyer"3:35 am
Made in Hollywood Now
"A Dog's Way Home", "Replicas" + What's Hot NOW on Any Screen4:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!4:30 am
Local Programming

WSOCHD
9.2
  movie    Babel
8:30 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más Fin de semana
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Latinx Now!
12:00 am
Decisiones
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Cama
2:00 am
  movie   Mujeres de Medianoche
3:30 am
Local Programming

WSOC30
9.5
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin12:05 am
Person of Interest
Last Call1:05 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded2:05 am
  new   Cars.TV
Racepro Technologies; Justin Peck & Ray Griffith; Off-Road Racers3:05 am
Made in Hollywood
"Serenity"; "The Kid Who Would Be King"; "Miss Bala"; "Destroyer"3:35 am
Made in Hollywood Now
"A Dog's Way Home", "Replicas" + What's Hot NOW on Any Screen4:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!4:30 am
Local Programming

WSOC46
9.9
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Linchpin12:05 am
Person of Interest
Last Call1:05 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded2:05 am
  new   Cars.TV
Racepro Technologies; Justin Peck & Ray Griffith; Off-Road Racers3:05 am
Made in Hollywood
"Serenity"; "The Kid Who Would Be King"; "Miss Bala"; "Destroyer"3:35 am
Made in Hollywood Now
"A Dog's Way Home", "Replicas" + What's Hot NOW on Any Screen4:05 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!4:30 am
Local Programming

WHKY-DT
14.1
Wholesale Real Estate
10:00 pm
Wholesale Real Estate
11:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
CRTV Shopping 
4:00 am

THIS
14.2
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am
  movie   Fatal Memories
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Exhibit Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
14.3
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.4
 Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade
1:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCEE
16.1
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
17.1
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon4:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
17.2
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
17.3
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem4:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 am
Local Programming

NC
17.4
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran4:00 am
Local Programming

WCBBHD
18.1
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pop-Up Sale12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game1:30 am
  movie   Fools Rush In
2:00 am
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure4:00 am
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian4:30 am
Local Programming

W20DD4
18.10
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am
Accessories Clearance 
4:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation4:30 am
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World4:00 am
Local Programming

WCCB4
18.4
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am
Accessories Clearance 
4:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
Family Law
Family Values10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble12:00 am
Profiler
Breaking Point1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Book of Questions2:00 am
Promised Land
Chasin' the Blues3:00 am
Early Edition
Hoops4:00 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
18.5
Family Law
Family Values10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble12:00 am
Profiler
Breaking Point1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Book of Questions2:00 am
Promised Land
Chasin' the Blues3:00 am
Early Edition
Hoops4:00 am
Local Programming

W20DD
18.7
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Pop-Up Sale12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game1:30 am
  movie   Fools Rush In
2:00 am
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure4:00 am
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian4:30 am
Local Programming

W20DD2
18.8
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Obligation4:30 am
Local Programming

W20DD3
18.9
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World4:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK
21.1
Breath of Life
10:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood10:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion11:00 pm
3ABN Today
12:00 am
Discover
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
3:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth4:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise4:30 am
Local Programming

W21CK2
21.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
The 24 Elders
12:00 am
Three Angels Message
12:30 am
Discover Prophecy
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK3
21.3
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Ciencia 360
4:30 am
Local Programming

W21CK4
21.4
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Thompsonville SDA Church
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
Contending for the Faith
4:00 am
Heartwise
4:30 am
Local Programming

W21CK5
21.5
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
White Horse Media
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Marriage Matters
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming

WLNN
24
  sports   ASU Football Game of the Week
10:00 pm
  sports   ASU Football Game of the Week
10:30 pm
Loving Life With Charlie Silva
11:00 pm
This Week in the High Country
11:30 pm
  new   MTN Weekly News
12:00 am
  sports   MTN Weekly Sports
12:30 am
Avery County Schools
1:00 am
Watauga and Ashe Arts Council
1:30 am
  new   MTN Weekly News
2:00 am
  sports   MTN Football Classics
2:30 am
  sports   MTN Football Classics
3:00 am
  sports   MTN Football Classics
3:30 am
  sports   MTN Football Classics
4:00 am
  sports   MTN Football Classics
4:30 am
Local Programming

WLNNHD
24.1
  sports   ASU Football Game of the Week
10:00 pm
  sports   ASU Football Game of the Week
10:30 pm
Loving Life With Charlie Silva
11:00 pm
This Week in the High Country
11:30 pm
  new   MTN Weekly News
12:00 am
  sports   MTN Weekly Sports
12:30 am
Avery County Schools
1:00 am
Watauga and Ashe Arts Council
1:30 am
  new   MTN Weekly News
2:00 am
  sports   MTN Football Classics
2:30 am
  sports   MTN Football Classics
3:00 am
  sports   MTN Football Classics
3:30 am
  sports   MTN Football Classics
4:00 am
  sports   MTN Football Classics
4:30 am
Local Programming

WDMC
25.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGTB
28.1
  movie    Red Dirt Rising
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGTB2
28.2
  movie    Red Dirt Rising
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
30.1
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 810:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings2:00 am
Independent Lens
Hale County This Morning, This Evening3:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
4:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
30.2
Bluegrass Underground
Mary Gauthier10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
McKenna Bray10:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Sister of Your Sunshine Vapor11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 24:30 am

ETVW
30.3
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan10:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Pastries11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Fresh Cheese12:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style12:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Roots in Politics1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran2:00 am
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome3:00 am
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style3:30 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets4:00 am
Local Programming

ETVK
30.4
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem4:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
MorningStar with Rick Joyner
1:32 am
Paid Programming
2:02 am
Paid Programming
2:32 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
36.2
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
36.3
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job1:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court1:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Substitute Mother2:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident2:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident3:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Little Mother3:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father4:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
First Love4:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled
2:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle3:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle3:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead4:00 am
Massive Moves
Country Cottage4:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
40.1
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch4:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
40.2
 Video Jukebox 
4:30 pm

WVEB
40.3
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190023:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190034:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
4:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
40.4
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
40.5
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
1:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
2:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
3:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
4:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
40.6
Shoe Shopping With Jane
10:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
12:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
1:00 am
KitchenAid Kitchen
2:00 am
Hoover Cleaning
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
40.7
Samsung Electronics
10:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Waterford Crystal
11:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
12:00 am
Waterford Crystal
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
Lucha sin cuartel
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.2
Festiva Club Mix
10:00 pm
Festiva Mexican Top 40
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am
Midnight Video Party
1:00 am
Midnight Video Party
2:00 am
Music Titans
3:00 am
Music Titans
4:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.3
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
10:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
2:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
4:00 am

WHEH
41.4
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 pm
  new   Future Phenoms
02-16-201910:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
To Be Announced
12:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
1:00 am
JBTV
2:00 am
To Be Announced
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
Accuweather
10:00 pm
Accuweather 
2:00 am

WHEH
41.6
Titanic Arrogance
10:00 pm
  movie   Doolittle's Raiders: A Final Toast
11:00 pm
  movie   War Journal: The Incredible WWII Escape of Major Damon "Rocky" Gause
12:00 am
Heroes of World War II With Walter Cronkite
The War in Europe2:00 am
The Vietnam War
The Invisible Enemy3:00 am
Hitler and the Nazis 
1940s: Conquering France4:30 am

WHEH
41.7
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
11:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan3:00 am
American Experience
The Greely Expedition4:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
11:10 pm
The Songs of Studio Ghibli
12:10 am
Hometown Stories
1:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
2:10 am
Local Programming Biz Stream
3:10 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality10:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie10:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 111:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 24:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
TMZ
02-15-201912:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
12:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
4:30 am
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
10:00 pm
Crossfire Service
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Cleopatra
8:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
1:30 am
  movie   The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T. 
4:00 am

H&I
46.5
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born3:00 am
The Commish
The Witness4:00 am
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Tattletales
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am
  movie   The Earthling
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming

WGSR
47.1
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 pm
Star Talk
11:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
12:00 am
  sports   Race Week
12:30 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
1:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
1:30 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
3:30 am
  sports   Raceline
4:00 am
  sports   Race Week
4:30 am
Local Programming

WTBL
49.1
  movie    Red Dirt Rising
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
11:00 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
12:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister10:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It 'Til You Make It11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
Tattletales
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born3:00 am
The Commish
The Witness4:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
55.4
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am
  movie   The Earthling
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
58.1
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
58.2
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem4:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way4:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon4:00 am
Local Programming

NC
58.4
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Light12:00 am
Music Voyager
Antigua and Barbuda12:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Larry Sigmon & Martha Spencer; Presley Barker & Wayne Henderson1:00 am
David Holt's State of Music
Jerry Douglas2:00 am
Sun Studio Sessions
Billy Woodward2:30 am
  movie   The Land Will Outlive Us All
3:00 am
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran4:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The 50th Miss Black America Pageant
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat12:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Escape1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Teacher's Pet1:30 am
In Touch Ministries
2:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:30 am

GetTV
64.2
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
64.3
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Maintain Your Health
4:30 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon2:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding3:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All4:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story4:30 am
Local Programming

WSCO30-2
64.5
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The 50th Miss Black America Pageant
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat12:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Escape1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Teacher's Pet1:30 am
In Touch Ministries
2:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:30 am

WAXN36
64.7
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The 50th Miss Black America Pageant
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat12:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Escape1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Teacher's Pet1:30 am
In Touch Ministries
2:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:30 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 am
Local Programming

WSCO46-2
64.9
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Mystery Hour
10:30 pm
The 50th Miss Black America Pageant
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Packing Heat12:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Great Escape1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Teacher's Pet1:30 am
In Touch Ministries
2:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:30 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.