Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Harmony, NC 28634  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Harmony, NC 28634. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
05-22-201911:00 am

JN
2.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Friend in Need5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay5:30 am
Rescue 911
911 Cribbage Choke; Patrol Car Fire Save6:00 am
Rescue 911
Sporting Goods Heist; Sister Saves Siblings6:30 am
The Investigators
Fire and Ice7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Home Deadly Home8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Tavernier Key8:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1219:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 12210:00 am
Cold Case Files 
The Perfect Murder and Death of the Innocents11:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
9:00 am

QUEST
2.4
10 Things You Don't Know About
The Almighty Dollar3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears4:00 am
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians5:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape5:30 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 26:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds7:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 48:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pacific Coast Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Panama Canal10:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Paving America11:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
Morning Break
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
05-22-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right 
05-22-201911:00 am

WBTVT
3.2
  movie    A Murder of Crows
1:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out7:00 am
Judge Faith
Bamboozled in Brooklyn; Burden of Roof7:30 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack8:00 am
Judge Faith
Roomie Regrets; Wavering Warranty8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order 
Cherished11:00 am

Grit
3.3
  movie    Gunfighters of Casa Grande
1:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Instant Slimming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Guns For Garibaldi6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunday Man6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hang 'em High7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Imitation of Jesse James8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Kansas Lily8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Rides Shotgun9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Fights9:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals10:00 am
Laramie 
Bad Blood11:00 am

W42DR
6.1
  new    World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart; DJ Khaled; Chris Janson9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Elizabeth Vargas; Bryce Vine; Hot Topics10:00 am
  new   The View 
Eric Stonestreet; Dan Abrams11:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Bugs Money5:30 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
Murdering Minister6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Three Days of Terror6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Violent, Angry And On The Edge: My Daughter Wants Me Dead10:00 am
  new   The Doctors 
Breast Lift without Surgery?; Treat Urinary Incontinence with a Chair?; Wrinkle Fixes Put to the Test!11:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Access
05-21-20193:00 am
  new   Extra
05-21-20193:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-21-20194:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Katie Lee Has Two Quick And Easy Breakfasts; Kim Kardashian's Hairstylist10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
Elizabeth Vargas; Bryce Vine; Hot Topics11:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Bewitched
No More Mr. Nice Guy3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return5:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Japanese Texan6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle10:30 am
Hazel
A Little Bit of Genius11:00 am

THIS
8.3
  movie    MAC and Me
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Sea Has Ears4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Snare5:00 am
The Avengers
A Surfeit of H2O5:30 am
The Avengers
Hour That Never Was6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom9:00 am
The Saint
10:00 am
  movie   Battle of Britain 
11:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
  new    World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart; DJ Khaled; Chris Janson9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Elizabeth Vargas; Bryce Vine; Hot Topics10:00 am
  new   The View 
Eric Stonestreet; Dan Abrams11:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
  movie   Hoy He Soñado con Dios
3:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Identidad oculta
10:30 am

WSOC30
9.5
  new    World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart; DJ Khaled; Chris Janson9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Elizabeth Vargas; Bryce Vine; Hot Topics10:00 am
  new   The View 
Eric Stonestreet; Dan Abrams11:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
  new    World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kevin Hart; DJ Khaled; Chris Janson9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Elizabeth Vargas; Bryce Vine; Hot Topics10:00 am
  new   The View 
Eric Stonestreet; Dan Abrams11:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
The Re-Inventors
7:00 am
The Re-Inventors
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am

THIS
14.2
  movie    MAC and Me
2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Sea Has Ears4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Snare5:00 am
The Avengers
A Surfeit of H2O5:30 am
The Avengers
Hour That Never Was6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom9:00 am
The Saint
10:00 am
  movie   Battle of Britain 
11:00 am

COMET
14.3
Stargate SG-1
Covenant3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
9:30 am
  movie   Legacy of Blood 
10:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
  movie    Easy Wheels
1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
American Gladiators 
11:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Buenos días familia
8:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros 
11:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales3:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
NATTO3:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson4:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Peru - the Amazon and Beyond5:30 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Favelas & Samba - Brazil6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Todd's General Store7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Florence Griswold Museum Garden, Old Lyme, CT7:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 78:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 89:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
A Simple Delicious Christmas, Part 210:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Rika's Napolitan10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch11:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Functional Fitness5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Frozen Shoulder (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey7:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun11:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Wild Kratts
Fireflies3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives5:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning11:00 am

NC
17.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Journeys in Time & Space3:00 am
On Story
LBJ: A Conversation with Woody Harrelson & Rob Reiner3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
05-21-20196:00 am
Our State
Tannenberg Organ, Kayaker, Mattamuskeet Birds7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming UNC Board of Governors Meeting 
9:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Forensic Files
Dockter Visit4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Maury
Dna Will Prove You Got Me Pregnant In High School!10:00 am
Jerry Springer 
Cuddling Gets Complicated11:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
Comforts of Home
3:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry Collection
4:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
6:00 am
How to Summer
7:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
9:00 am
How to Summer 
11:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Bewitched
No More Mr. Nice Guy3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return5:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Japanese Texan6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle10:30 am
Hazel
A Little Bit of Genius11:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle4:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse7:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse9:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Dead in the Water11:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Comforts of Home
3:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry Collection
4:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
6:00 am
How to Summer
7:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
9:00 am
How to Summer 
11:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
Promised Land
The Collapse3:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall4:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium 
11:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Promised Land
The Collapse3:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall4:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium 
11:00 am

W20DD
18.7
Family Guy
Seahorse Seashell Party3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Forensic Files
Dockter Visit4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Maury
Dna Will Prove You Got Me Pregnant In High School!10:00 am
Jerry Springer 
Cuddling Gets Complicated11:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
Bewitched
No More Mr. Nice Guy3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return5:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Japanese Texan6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Learns to Whistle10:30 am
Hazel
A Little Bit of Genius11:00 am

W20DD3
18.9
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer3:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle4:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse7:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse9:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder 
Dead in the Water11:00 am

W21CK
21.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working Through Divorce3:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Is Obedience Legalism If You're Saved By Grace?5:00 am
Praise
Music6:00 am
Adventist World Radio
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 26:30 am
Body & Spirit
Air7:00 am
It Is Written
David and Goliath7:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.18:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Birth of the Controversy8:30 am
Today Cooking
Fast Food Cooking9:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Heavenly Minded10:00 am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana10:30 am
Revelation Insights 
Iran, Iraq, Jerusalem and Armageddon War11:00 am

W21CK2
21.2
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
11:00 am

W21CK3
21.3
Espaço Jovem
3:00 am
Saúde e Você
3:30 am
Está Escrito
4:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
5:00 am
Punto joven
6:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Ciencia 360
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 am
Remedios caseros
10:00 am
Bálsamo divino
10:30 am
Hay Esperanza 
11:00 am

W21CK4
21.4
Bible Answers
3:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
4:00 am
Faith Chapel
4:30 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
8:00 am
His Words Are Life
8:30 am
3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Today 
10:00 am

W21CK5
21.5
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
Will & Grace
Brothers, a Love Story3:00 am
Will & Grace
My Uncle the Car3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Danger! High Voltage!4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
If You Can't Lick 'Em4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Solution for Aches and Pains
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Perfect Crime6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Ghost of Coyote Canyon6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Old Bailey7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Prisoner in Jeopardy7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Dwarf in a Helium Hat9:00 am
Columbo
The Bye-Bye Sky-High IQ Murder Case10:00 am

WVEB
22.2
 Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Nashville Universe Live
11:00 am

WVEB
22.3
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today4:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:30 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
7:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports8:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory 
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am

WVEB
22.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am

WVEB
22.5
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
3:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
4:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
5:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
6:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
7:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
8:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
9:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
10:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown 
11:00 am

WVEB
22.6
Swim Style
3:00 am
Think! Footwear
4:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
5:00 am
Comforts of Home
6:00 am
Outdoor Living Clearance
7:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
9:00 am
How to Summer 
10:00 am

WVEB
22.7
Gem Treasures Jewelry
3:00 am
Kim & Co. Fashion
4:00 am
Waggoner Chocolates!
5:00 am
Chris Freytag: Lasertouchone Pain Relief
6:00 am
Jambu Footwear
7:00 am
Chris Freytag: Lasertouchone Pain Relief
8:00 am
Jambu Footwear
9:00 am
Jambu Footwear
10:00 am
Gem Treasures Jewelry 
11:00 am

WDMC
25.1
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am

WGTB
28.1
  movie    Three Came Home
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am

WGTB2
28.2
  movie    Three Came Home
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am

ETVH
30.1
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
3:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle3:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 35:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey7:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun11:00 am

SCC
30.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond4:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 26:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness7:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)7:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan9:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1069:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 711:00 am

ETVW
30.3
10 Streets That Changed America
3:00 am
American Experience
Emma Goldman4:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge5:00 am
Hallowed Grounds
6:00 am
  movie   Voices From Vietnam: Reflecting at the Wall
7:00 am
  movie   The Last Ring Home
7:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 38:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Functional Fitness9:30 am
America's Heartland
04-13-201910:00 am
Americas Now
Lifeline for Haiti; Laura Carlsen Interview; Medical Tourism10:30 am
RE'FLECT: Successful Aging Defined
Fred Davis11:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Wild Kratts
Fireflies3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives5:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning11:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-22-201910:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today 
11:00 am

JN
36.2
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Friend in Need5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay5:30 am
Rescue 911
911 Cribbage Choke; Patrol Car Fire Save6:00 am
Rescue 911
Sporting Goods Heist; Sister Saves Siblings6:30 am
The Investigators
Fire and Ice7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Home Deadly Home8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Tavernier Key8:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1219:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 12210:00 am
Cold Case Files 
The Perfect Murder and Death of the Innocents11:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
10 Things You Don't Know About
The Almighty Dollar3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears4:00 am
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians5:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape5:30 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 26:00 am
Most Daring
Family Feuds7:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 48:00 am
Modern Marvels
Pacific Coast Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Panama Canal10:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Paving America11:00 am

WHEH
41.1
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

WHEH
41.2
Music Titans
3:00 am
Music Titans
4:00 am
Music Titans
5:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
6:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
7:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
8:00 am
Buen Dia Festiva
9:00 am
Tropi Mex
10:00 am
Tropi Mex 
11:00 am

WHEH
41.3
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am
  new   Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry 
10:00 am

WHEH
41.4
  sports   TCW Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
4:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
4:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
5:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
5:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am
JBTV
7:00 am
To Be Announced
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
Talking Pictures
9:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
9:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
10:30 am
  sports   UFA 
11:00 am

WHEH
41.5
Accuweather
3:00 am
Accuweather
7:00 am
Accuweather 
11:00 am

WHEH
41.6
Momo: The Sam Giancana Story
3:00 am
Hitler to Hiroshima
European Theater Part 14:00 am
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again, Pt. 2
5:30 am
On the Brink: Doomsday
6:00 am
  movie   Remembering 9/11
7:00 am
Leaky Gut: The Root Cause of Disease
8:00 am
Templum Digital Asset Report
8:30 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show 
11:00 am

WHEH
41.7
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 am
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief6:00 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers7:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun11:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
4:30 am
Local Programming Science View
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   Trails To Tsukiji
10:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine3:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith4:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond4:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit5:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls6:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 26:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness7:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)7:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan9:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1069:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Lumberjack Fan Carving10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 711:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-21-20194:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Katie Lee Has Two Quick And Easy Breakfasts; Kim Kardashian's Hairstylist9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Meat Experts Reveal The Truth About The Deli Meat You're Buying10:00 am
  new   The Real 
Alexandra Shipp; Yvette Nicole Brown, Janet Jackson11:00 am

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends 
10:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    A Raisin in the Sun
1:00 am
  movie   Claudine
4:00 am
  movie   The Bridge on the River Kwai
6:00 am
  movie   Sense and Sensibility 
9:30 am

H&I
46.5
NYPD Blue
Innuendo3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion4:00 am
Cheyenne
Legacy of the Lost5:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Reasonable Man8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The High-Graders8:30 am
Rawhide
The Lost Herd9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Journal of Death10:00 am
JAG 
Heart of Darkness11:00 am

ION
46.6
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Tap-out Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Order 23 Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Fairy Godparents Job9:00 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job10:00 am
Blue Bloods 
The Road to Hell11:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
I Think I Forgot Something7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Teddy Bear Mice7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Fixit's Magnet Machine; Sneef and Sniff at the Opera; Mr. Gonkle Won't Mind8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline at the Hotel Riche9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Momma's Back In Town; Trashdance9:30 am
  movie   Sleeping Beauty 
10:00 am

WGSR
47.1
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Star Talk
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

WTBL
49.1
  movie    Three Came Home
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36
5:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker 
11:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
LifeLock Protection
9:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes10:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Chin Check11:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
What's My Line?
4:00 am
I've Got a Secret
4:40 am
To Tell the Truth
5:20 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
NYPD Blue
Innuendo3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion4:00 am
Cheyenne
Legacy of the Lost5:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Reasonable Man8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The High-Graders8:30 am
Rawhide
The Lost Herd9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Journal of Death10:00 am
JAG 
Heart of Darkness11:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
I Think I Forgot Something7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Teddy Bear Mice7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Fixit's Magnet Machine; Sneef and Sniff at the Opera; Mr. Gonkle Won't Mind8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline at the Hotel Riche9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Momma's Back In Town; Trashdance9:30 am
  movie   Sleeping Beauty 
10:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
American Experience
Emma Goldman3:00 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Functional Fitness5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Frozen Shoulder (All Standing)5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey7:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Wants to be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo and Abby's Bubble Fun11:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Wild Kratts
Fireflies3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!3:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone4:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day4:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives5:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns7:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek9:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 am
Super WHY!
King Midas10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Babysitter Blues; Saturday Morning11:00 am

UNCEX
58.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Tried & True Tamales3:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
NATTO3:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Taipei Cooking Lesson4:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Peru - the Amazon and Beyond5:30 am
Travelscope
Cappadocia, Turkey6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Favelas & Samba - Brazil6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Todd's General Store7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
American Impressionism: The Florence Griswold Museum Garden, Old Lyme, CT7:30 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 78:00 am
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 89:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
A Simple Delicious Christmas, Part 210:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Rika's Napolitan10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch11:00 am

NC
58.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Journeys in Time & Space3:00 am
On Story
LBJ: A Conversation with Woody Harrelson & Rob Reiner3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
05-21-20196:00 am
Our State
Tannenberg Organ, Kayaker, Mattamuskeet Birds7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
Local Programming UNC Board of Governors Meeting 
9:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Bugs Money5:30 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
Murdering Minister6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Three Days of Terror6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Violent, Angry And On The Edge: My Daughter Wants Me Dead10:00 am
  new   The Doctors 
Breast Lift without Surgery?; Treat Urinary Incontinence with a Chair?; Wrinkle Fixes Put to the Test!11:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked3:30 am
Designing Women
It's a Wonderful Life4:00 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend4:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming5:00 am
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
Amen
Psychic7:00 am
Amen
Psychic7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That's a Bunch of Bull, Ced8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie9:30 am
The Unit
Security10:00 am
The Unit 
Dedication11:00 am

ESCAPE
64.3
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse4:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers4:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
5:30 am
Without a Trace
Safe6:00 am
Without a Trace
From the Ashes7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection8:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes9:00 am
Boston Legal
Oral Contracts10:00 am
Without a Trace 
Voir Dire11:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder3:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty8:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?9:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon9:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack10:00 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret10:30 am
Home Improvement
A Taylor Runs Through It11:00 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Bugs Money5:30 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
Murdering Minister6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Three Days of Terror6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Violent, Angry And On The Edge: My Daughter Wants Me Dead10:00 am
  new   The Doctors 
Breast Lift without Surgery?; Treat Urinary Incontinence with a Chair?; Wrinkle Fixes Put to the Test!11:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Bugs Money5:30 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
Murdering Minister6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Three Days of Terror6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Violent, Angry And On The Edge: My Daughter Wants Me Dead10:00 am
  new   The Doctors 
Breast Lift without Surgery?; Treat Urinary Incontinence with a Chair?; Wrinkle Fixes Put to the Test!11:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked3:30 am
Designing Women
It's a Wonderful Life4:00 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend4:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming5:00 am
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
Amen
Psychic7:00 am
Amen
Psychic7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That's a Bunch of Bull, Ced8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie9:30 am
The Unit
Security10:00 am
The Unit 
Dedication11:00 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Bugs Money5:30 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
Murdering Minister6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Three Days of Terror6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
  new   Dr. Phil
Violent, Angry And On The Edge: My Daughter Wants Me Dead10:00 am
  new   The Doctors 
Breast Lift without Surgery?; Treat Urinary Incontinence with a Chair?; Wrinkle Fixes Put to the Test!11:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com