Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hiddenite, NC 28636  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hiddenite, NC 28636. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
  sports   College Basketball: North Carolina at Duke
North Carolina at Duke9:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 11:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:36 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Persecution of the Palms9:00 pm
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 11410:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi1:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
2.4
Swamp Loggers
Buckle Down9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster10:30 pm
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High11:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet12:00 am
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch2:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser3:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster3:30 am
Local Programming

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 19:01 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
Me Time With Frangela
The Doctor Is in1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
Local Programming

WBTVT
3.2
  movie   Mr. Church
9:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
11:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
1:30 am
Family Time
No New Friends3:30 am
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
  movie    The Tin Star
8:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
10:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
12:00 am
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
2:00 am

W42DR
6.1
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow9:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos9:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 40410:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20191:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
Local Programming

W42DR2
6.2
  new   Family Feud
02-20-20199:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-20-20199:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19612:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19412:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20191:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own2:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking9:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
TMZ
02-20-201911:00 pm
Extra
02-20-201911:30 pm
Access
02-20-201912:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-20-201912:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Michael Rapaport; Russell Horns1:00 am
Fox8 News
2:00 am
Access
02-20-20193:00 am
Extra
02-20-20193:30 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Barney Miller
The Librarian9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rachel9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go11:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell1:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master3:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie    City of Industry
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Eye
10:00 pm
  movie   Betrayed
12:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
2:00 am
Local Programming

WSOCH
9.1
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow9:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos9:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 40410:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20191:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
Local Programming

WSOCHD
9.2
  new   Betty en NY
9:00 pm
  new   El Barón
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
Betty en NY
12:00 am
El Barón
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer 
3:30 am

WSOC30
9.5
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow9:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos9:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 40410:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20191:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
Local Programming

WSOC46
9.9
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow9:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos9:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 40410:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-20191:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Dina Lohan; Style Expert Jackie Miranne; Hot Talk Panelists Carson Kressley, Carla Hall, Michael Yo and Nikki Boyer1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
Local Programming

WHKY-DT
14.1
Bible Hour
9:00 pm
  new   WHKY News
10:00 pm
Wholesale Real Estate
10:30 pm
Wholesale Real Estate
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
14.2
  movie    City of Industry
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Eye
10:00 pm
  movie   Betrayed
12:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter
2:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
14.3
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness9:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared10:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis12:00 am
Babylon 5
Points of Departure1:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Geometry of Shadows3:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.4
  movie    Semi-Tough
8:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter
10:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
12:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic
2:00 am
Local Programming

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCEE
16.1
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
17.1
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner9:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece9:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10710:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon11:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas3:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
17.2
NOVA
The Next Pompeii9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
17.3
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs9:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Local Programming

NC
17.4
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?9:00 pm
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow9:30 pm
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)10:00 pm
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe10:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
High Point University Presents
1:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?2:00 am
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow2:30 am
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)3:00 am
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe3:30 am
Local Programming

WCBBHD
18.1
All American
m.A.A.d. city9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ1:30 am
Do You Poop Enough?
2:00 am
Extra
02-20-20192:30 am
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:30 am
Local Programming

W20DD4
18.10
 In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
Hello Spring
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
Barney Miller
The Librarian9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rachel9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go11:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell1:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master3:30 am
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Daydreams9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
Local Programming

WCCB4
18.4
 In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
Hello Spring
3:00 am
Local Programming

W20DD5
18.11
Strong Medicine
Contraindications9:00 pm
Family Law
Film at Eleven10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Goliath and David11:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi2:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds3:00 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
18.5
Strong Medicine
Contraindications9:00 pm
Family Law
Film at Eleven10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Goliath and David11:00 pm
The Good Wife
We, the Juries12:00 am
Profiler
The Root of All Evil1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi2:00 am
Promised Land
Out of Bounds3:00 am
Local Programming

W20DD
18.7
All American
m.A.A.d. city9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
I Heart NJ1:30 am
Do You Poop Enough?
2:00 am
Extra
02-20-20192:30 am
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian3:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
3:30 am
Local Programming

W20DD2
18.8
Barney Miller
The Librarian9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rachel9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go11:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell1:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Turned-on Master3:30 am
Local Programming

W20DD3
18.9
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Daydreams9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man3:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK
21.1
Today Cooking
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 110:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
10:30 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 111:00 pm
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====11:30 pm
Today Cooking
12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need Part 71:00 am
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions2:00 am
Life After Choice
2:30 am
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.3:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Local Programming

W21CK2
21.2
Coming Out
9:00 pm
The Carter Report
9:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
The Great Cosmic Controversy
12:00 am
Discover Prophecy
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK3
21.3
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
Local Programming

W21CK4
21.4
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Local Programming Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
12:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am
Local Programming

W21CK5
21.5
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Local Programming

WLNN
24
  new   MTN Evening News
9:00 pm
Mormon Tabernacle Choir
9:30 pm
  new   MTN Evening News
10:00 pm
Avery County Schools
10:30 pm
  new   MTN Evening News
11:00 pm
  new   MTN Live in the Mountains
11:30 pm
  new   MTN Evening News
12:00 am
This Week in the High Country
12:30 am
  new   MTN Live in the Mountains
1:00 am
MTN Entertainment
1:30 am
  new   MTN Evening News
2:00 am
This Week in the High Country
2:30 am
  new   MTN Evening News
3:00 am
MTN Entertainment
3:30 am
Local Programming

WLNNHD
24.1
  new   MTN Evening News
9:00 pm
Mormon Tabernacle Choir
9:30 pm
  new   MTN Evening News
10:00 pm
Avery County Schools
10:30 pm
  new   MTN Evening News
11:00 pm
  new   MTN Live in the Mountains
11:30 pm
  new   MTN Evening News
12:00 am
This Week in the High Country
12:30 am
  new   MTN Live in the Mountains
1:00 am
MTN Entertainment
1:30 am
  new   MTN Evening News
2:00 am
This Week in the High Country
2:30 am
  new   MTN Evening News
3:00 am
MTN Entertainment
3:30 am
Local Programming

WDMC
25.1
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
It's Supernatural
10:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WGTB
28.1
The Torchlighters
9:00 pm
Youth Bytes
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow Live!
1:00 am
  movie   Swing High, Swing Low
2:00 am
Local Programming

WGTB2
28.2
The Torchlighters
9:00 pm
Youth Bytes
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow Live!
1:00 am
  movie   Swing High, Swing Low
2:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
30.1
NOVA
The Next Pompeii9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Volcano Day12:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am

SCC
30.2
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome9:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Episode 2289:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
Speakeasy
Billy Gibbons and Eric Holland11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts3:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
30.3
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Nature
Volcano Day11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
2:00 am
Nature
Volcano Day3:00 am
Local Programming

ETVK
30.4
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs9:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Chicago Fire
What I Saw9:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
Local Programming

JN
36.2
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Persecution of the Palms9:00 pm
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 11410:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi1:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
36.3
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Ruth Gordon, Claude Pepper, and Dr. Robert Butler (Part 1)9:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Ruth Gordon, Claude Pepper, and Dr. Robert Butler (Part 2)9:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More10:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty1:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years2:00 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Method and a Message3:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Swamp Loggers
Buckle Down9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster10:30 pm
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High11:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet12:00 am
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch2:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser3:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster3:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
40.1
Frasier
Sleeping With the Enemy9:00 pm
Frasier
The Adventures of Bad Boy and Dirty Girl9:30 pm
The Office
The Incentive10:00 pm
The Office
Lotto10:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party11:00 pm
The Office
Spooked11:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice12:00 am
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama12:30 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite1:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright1:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story3:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster3:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
40.2
 Top 20
8:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
12:00 am

WVEB
40.3
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190049:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190379:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903710:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190371:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190372:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190372:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190373:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
40.4
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
40.5
Anahi Ametrine
9:00 pm
Anahi Ametrine
10:00 pm
Anahi Ametrine
11:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
40.6
Isaac Mizrahi Live! Clearance
9:00 pm
Shoe Spotlight Clearance
11:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
12:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 am
HP Computer Workshop
2:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming

WVEB
40.7
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
9:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
10:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
11:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
12:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.1
Al Extremo
17-02-20199:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría 
3:00 am

WHEH
41.2
Festiva Club Mix
9:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
10:00 pm
Festiva Mexican Top 40
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am
Midnight Video Party
1:00 am
Midnight Video Party
2:00 am
Music Titans
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.3
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
8:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
12:00 am
  new   Jewelry
2:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.4
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
9:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
02-19-201910:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
10:30 pm
  sports   UFA
11:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
1:00 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
6:00 pm
Accuweather
10:00 pm
Accuweather 
2:00 am

WHEH
41.6
Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
  movie   Doolittle's Raiders: A Final Toast
10:00 pm
  movie   Day of Days: June 6, 1944 - American Soldiers Remember D-Day
11:00 pm
High Speed Pursuit: Justice on the Road
12:00 am
Crime Scenes Uncovered
Bodies of Evidence1:00 am
World's Greatest Mysteries
Butch Cassidy: Demise by Bullet or Old Age?2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
  movie   The Ghosts of My Lai
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.7
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
 American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters8:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up10:00 pm
  movie   Richard Pryor: Icon
12:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
1:00 am
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine2:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.2
  new   NHK Newsline
9:00 pm
Trails To Tsukiji
9:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Local Programming   new   NHK Newsline
11:00 pm
  new   Lunch On!
11:30 pm
  new   NHK Newsline
12:00 am
Core Kyoto
12:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
1:00 am
Design Talks Plus
1:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
2:00 am
Rising
2:30 am
  new   NHK Newsline
3:00 am
Lunch On!
3:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts3:30 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence11:00 pm
TMZ
02-20-201911:30 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11312:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12312:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:30 am
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
 Family Worship Center
8:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Jumpin' Jack Flash
8:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
10:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
1:00 am
  movie   Prince of Players 
3:30 am

H&I
46.5
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Blue Bloods
Cursed9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
Heartland
Glory Days9:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
10:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda12:00 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:30 am
Local Programming

WGSR
47.1
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Star Talk
1:00 am
Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTBL
49.1
The Torchlighters
9:00 pm
Youth Bytes
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
12:00 am
American Heritage
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow Live!
1:00 am
  movie   Swing High, Swing Low
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
  sports   College Basketball: North Carolina at Duke
North Carolina at Duke9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Deception Verification11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hot Troll Deviation11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle12:30 am
Dateline
Good and Evil1:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Trust2:00 am
ASTA FX
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
3:30 am

BUZZR
55.2
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Hunter
The Last Kill3:00 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
55.4
Heartland
Glory Days9:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
10:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda12:00 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
58.1
NOVA
The Next Pompeii9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii3:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
58.2
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs9:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc3:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner9:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece9:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10710:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon11:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas3:00 am
Local Programming

NC
58.4
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?9:00 pm
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow9:30 pm
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)10:00 pm
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe10:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
High Point University Presents
1:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?2:00 am
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow2:30 am
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)3:00 am
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe3:30 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
  new   Family Feud
02-20-20199:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-20-20199:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19612:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19412:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20191:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own2:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

GetTV
64.2
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?11:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark12:00 am
Good Times
The Hustle12:30 am
Married...With Children
Ride Scare1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
64.3
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection9:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders12:30 am
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics1:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me9:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Man With Money12:30 am
That '70s Show
Happy Jack1:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade3:30 am
Local Programming

WSCO30-2
64.5
  new   Family Feud
02-20-20199:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-20-20199:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19612:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19412:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20191:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own2:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WAXN36
64.7
  new   Family Feud
02-20-20199:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-20-20199:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19612:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19412:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20191:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own2:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

WAXN36-2
64.8
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?11:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark12:00 am
Good Times
The Hustle12:30 am
Married...With Children
Ride Scare1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Local Programming

WSCO46-2
64.9
  new   Family Feud
02-20-20199:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-20-20199:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19612:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19412:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20191:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own2:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com