8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WFMY
2
new  Tough as Nails
The Roller8:00 pm
SEAL Team
No Choice In Duty9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stakeout10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

WFMY-DT
2.1
new  Tough as Nails
The Roller8:00 pm
SEAL Team
No Choice In Duty9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stakeout10:00 pm
new WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Good Morning Show
4:30 am
Local Programming

TRUCRIME
2.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire8:01 pm
Cold Case Files
In the Care of a Killer and Deadly Lies9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lady in the Box10:00 pm
City Confidential
Los Angeles: Silenced Partner11:00 pm
City Confidential
Greenbay12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It’s Raining Mannequins1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It’s a Lying Shame1:30 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna2:00 am
Trace of Evil
Wood Chipper Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am

WFMYDT3
2.3
 The First 48
Critical Condition; Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
The First 48
Winter Games9:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

QUEST
2.4
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Had a Little Blom8:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Where’s the Fire?9:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Dog Duty9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Into the Whiteout10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Melt11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Final Run12:00 am
Ax Men
The Final Haul1:00 am
Ax Men
The Toughest Season2:00 am
Most Daring
Trapped and Terrified3:00 am
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues4:00 am

WFMYDT5
2.5
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick8:30 pm
new Opry
Dustin Lynch, Jon Pardi & Lainey Wilson9:00 pm
new That Nashville Music
Bobby Bare, Reba McEntire and Roy Head10:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Remembering Charlie Daniels10:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Tenille Townes11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick11:30 pm
Opry
Dustin Lynch, Jon Pardi & Lainey Wilson12:00 am
That Nashville Music
Bobby Bare, Reba McEntire and Roy Head1:00 am
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Remembering Charlie Daniels1:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry’s Favorite Stuff2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WBTV HD
3.1
new  Tough as Nails
The Roller8:00 pm
SEAL Team
No Choice In Duty9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stakeout10:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new Funny You Should Ask
02-24-20211:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
Local Programming

WBTVT
3.2
Family Time
The Will8:30 pm
movie King’s Ransom
9:00 pm
In the Cut
If You Wanna Make an Omelette11:00 pm
Family Time
The Will11:30 pm
movie Breakin’ All the Rules
12:00 am
movie Major League
2:00 am
Scandal
Mercy4:00 am

WBTV3
3.3
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick8:30 pm
new Opry
Dustin Lynch, Jon Pardi & Lainey Wilson9:00 pm
new That Nashville Music
Bobby Bare, Reba McEntire and Roy Head10:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Remembering Charlie Daniels10:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Tenille Townes11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick11:30 pm
Opry
Dustin Lynch, Jon Pardi & Lainey Wilson12:00 am
That Nashville Music
Bobby Bare, Reba McEntire and Roy Head1:00 am
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Remembering Charlie Daniels1:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry’s Favorite Stuff2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WBTV4
3.4
movie  Ten Wanted Men
8:00 pm
movie Westbound
10:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
11:30 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
1:30 am
Local Programming

W42DR
6.1
new American Housewife
Getting Frank with the Ottos8:30 pm
new The Conners
Panic Attacks, Hardware Store and Big Mouth Billy Bass9:00 pm
new Call Your Mother
Sunday Dinner9:30 pm
new For Life
Andy Josiah10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
02-25-202112:37 am
National News Tonight
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
02-24-20211:37 am
new RightThisMinute
02-24-20212:07 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kelly Marie Tran; Danny Lugo2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am

W42DR2
6.2
new Family Feud
8:30 pm
new Family Feud
9:00 pm
new Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Weird Science11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive11:30 pm
Family Guy
Dead Dog Walking12:00 am
Family Guy
Road to Germany12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
1:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 2181:30 am
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster2:00 am
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
new  Tough as Nails
The Roller8:00 pm
SEAL Team
No Choice In Duty9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stakeout10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am

ION
7.3
 Blue Bloods
Knockout Game8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Righting Wrongs9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Secret Arrangements10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Custody Battle11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Above and Beyond12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Exiles1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Mind Games2:00 am
Local Programming

WSPA4
7.4
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire8:01 pm
Cold Case Files
In the Care of a Killer and Deadly Lies9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lady in the Box10:00 pm
City Confidential
Los Angeles: Silenced Partner11:00 pm
City Confidential
Greenbay12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It’s Raining Mannequins1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It’s a Lying Shame1:30 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna2:00 am
Trace of Evil
Wood Chipper Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new  Name That Tune
Episode 7; Episode 88:00 pm
new Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
new TMZ
02-24-202111:30 pm
new Extra
02-24-202112:00 am
new Access Hollywood
02-24-202112:30 am
new RightThisMinute
02-24-20211:00 am
Seinfeld
The Robbery1:30 am
Local Programming new Access Hollywood
02-24-20213:00 am
new Extra
02-24-20213:30 am
new RightThisMinute
02-25-20214:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
Archie Bunker’s Place
Barney and the Hooker8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Gets Lucky9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George Needs Help9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo’s First Date11:00 pm
Designing Women
Julia’s Son11:30 pm
Coach
Dauber’s Vehicle12:00 am
Coach
Quarantine12:30 am
Becker
Atlas Shirked1:00 am
Becker
Blind Injustice1:30 am
NewsRadio
Look Who’s Talking2:00 am
NewsRadio
Chock2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bad Girls3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Heart of Gold3:30 am
Wings
Single and Hating It4:00 am
Wings
Too Beautiful for You4:30 am

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah’s Nursery Special9:00 pm
Room Service
Baby, It’s You9:30 pm
Nanny 911
The Hanley Family10:00 pm
Culinary Genius
11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Greek at the Harbor12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Home Smoker1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Olives1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WSOCH
9.1
new American Housewife
Getting Frank with the Ottos8:30 pm
new The Conners
Panic Attacks, Hardware Store and Big Mouth Billy Bass9:00 pm
new Call Your Mother
Sunday Dinner9:30 pm
new For Life
Andy Josiah10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
02-25-202112:37 am
National News Tonight
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
02-24-20211:37 am
new RightThisMinute
02-24-20212:07 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kelly Marie Tran; Danny Lugo2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am

WSOCHD
9.2
new  Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new La suerte de Loli
9:00 pm
new Buscando a Frida
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
02-24-202111:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
Caso Cerrado
12:00 am
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am

WSOC30
9.5
new American Housewife
Getting Frank with the Ottos8:30 pm
new The Conners
Panic Attacks, Hardware Store and Big Mouth Billy Bass9:00 pm
new Call Your Mother
Sunday Dinner9:30 pm
new For Life
Andy Josiah10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
02-25-202112:37 am
National News Tonight
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
02-24-20211:37 am
new RightThisMinute
02-24-20212:07 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kelly Marie Tran; Danny Lugo2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am

WSOC46
9.9
new American Housewife
Getting Frank with the Ottos8:30 pm
new The Conners
Panic Attacks, Hardware Store and Big Mouth Billy Bass9:00 pm
new Call Your Mother
Sunday Dinner9:30 pm
new For Life
Andy Josiah10:00 pm
WSOC Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
02-25-202112:37 am
National News Tonight
1:07 am
new DailyMailTV
02-24-20211:37 am
new RightThisMinute
02-24-20212:07 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Kelly Marie Tran; Danny Lugo2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am

WISDT
10.1
 Chicago Med
In Search of Forgiveness, Not Permission8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Smash Therapy9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Tender Age10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Local Programming new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ice T; Tracey Wigfield; Raghav Mehrotra12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-24-20212:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am

BOUNCE
10.2
new  Riverdale
Chapter Eighty-Two: Back to School8:00 pm
new Nancy Drew
The Riddle of the Broken Doll9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Dead Dog Walking11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Weird Science12:30 am
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive1:00 am
Mom
Crazy Eyes and a Wet Brad Pitt1:30 am
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster2:00 am
new RightThisMinute
02-24-20213:00 am
new RightThisMinute
02-24-20213:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1294:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am

GRIT
10.3
Family Time
The Will8:30 pm
movie King’s Ransom
9:00 pm
In the Cut
If You Wanna Make an Omelette11:00 pm
Family Time
The Will11:30 pm
movie Breakin’ All the Rules
12:00 am
movie Major League
2:00 am
Scandal
Mercy4:00 am

WISDT4
10.4
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick8:30 pm
new Opry
Dustin Lynch, Jon Pardi & Lainey Wilson9:00 pm
new That Nashville Music
Bobby Bare, Reba McEntire and Roy Head10:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Remembering Charlie Daniels10:30 pm
Circle Sessions
Tenille Townes11:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick11:30 pm
Opry
Dustin Lynch, Jon Pardi & Lainey Wilson12:00 am
That Nashville Music
Bobby Bare, Reba McEntire and Roy Head1:00 am
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
Remembering Charlie Daniels1:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry’s Favorite Stuff2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Carolina Showcase
8:30 pm
Bible Hour
9:00 pm
new WHKY News
10:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
10:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:30 pm
Relive the 60s: Bob Dylan, The Who!
12:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
14.2
movie  Ghost World
8:00 pm
movie Fluke
10:00 pm
movie MAC and Me
12:00 am
movie Jinxed
2:00 am
Poltergeist: The Legacy
The Gift4:00 am

COMET
14.3
 Quantum Leap
Memphis Melody8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Mirror Image9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Deadlock2:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Someone to Watch Over Me3:00 am
The Best Kept Secret To Air Fryer Cooking
4:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
14.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Under World10:00 pm
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
Blind Justice12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Medieval Crimes3:00 am
Local Programming

WHKY5
14.5
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
8:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
12:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 am

WCEE
16.1
 Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Tu Night con Omar Chaparro
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am

UNCEX
17.1
The Great British Baking Show
Puddings8:30 pm
A Taste of History
Flavors of the Pinoleros9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Mid-East Eats10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Weeknight Italian10:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack11:00 pm
NOVA
Life12:00 am
movie Hawking
1:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 22:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
Climate Changes in the Carolinas4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am

UNCTV
17.2
 Nature
The Mighty Weasel8:00 pm
new NOVA
Looking For Life on Mars9:00 pm
new Europe’s New Wild
Europe’s Amazon10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
02-24-202111:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
02-24-202112:30 am
Black Issues Forum
1:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
NOVA
Looking For Life on Mars3:00 am
Europe’s New Wild
Europe’s Amazon4:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old8:30 pm
Arthur
All Thumbs; Kidonia9:00 pm
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap, Part 29:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gingerbread House; Christmas Tree Trouble11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Make Music Naturally; Light the Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse4:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:30 am

NC
17.4
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1058:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Strawberry Stay at Home9:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Ruffed Grouse and Labrador Tea9:30 pm
Offstage Live
Music at the Museum with S.E. Ward10:00 pm
The Historic Attucks Theatre: The Apollo of the South
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-24-202111:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202112:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 am
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1051:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Strawberry Stay at Home2:00 am
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Ruffed Grouse and Labrador Tea2:30 am
Offstage Live
Music at the Museum with S.E. Ward3:00 am
The Historic Attucks Theatre: The Apollo of the South
3:30 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Cape Town: The City Beautiful4:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond4:30 am

WCBBHD
18.1
new  Riverdale
Chapter Eighty-Two: Back to School8:00 pm
new Nancy Drew
The Riddle of the Broken Doll9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Crazy Eyes and a Wet Brad Pitt11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Story Telling Show12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM12:30 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
02-24-20211:00 am
Local Programming Forensic Files
Dew Process3:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am

W20DD4
18.10
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Tarte Beauty
1:00 am
Freida Rothman Jewelry
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
Archie Bunker’s Place
Barney and the Hooker8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Gets Lucky9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George Needs Help9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo’s First Date11:00 pm
Designing Women
Julia’s Son11:30 pm
Coach
Dauber’s Vehicle12:00 am
Coach
Quarantine12:30 am
Becker
Atlas Shirked1:00 am
Becker
Blind Injustice1:30 am
NewsRadio
Look Who’s Talking2:00 am
NewsRadio
Chock2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bad Girls3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Heart of Gold3:30 am
Wings
Single and Hating It4:00 am
Wings
Too Beautiful for You4:30 am

W20DD3
18.13
The Andy Griffith Show
A Plaque for Mayberry8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Opie Joins the Marines9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Reincarceration of Eb9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan’s Double Life10:30 pm
new The Carol Burnett Show
Guests Jonathan Winters and Eddie Albert11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Envious Editor11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nervous Man in a $4 Room12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Father and Son1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Indestructible Mr. Weems1:30 am
Mannix
Catspaw2:00 am
Cannon
The Nowhere Man3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dark Legacy4:00 am

WCCB
18.2
 Major Crimes
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Internal Affairs9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
A Shot in the Dark10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Innocents11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
12:00 am
Unforgettable
The Following Sea1:00 am
Strong Medicine
2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
3:00 am
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Andy Griffith Show
A Plaque for Mayberry8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Opie Joins the Marines9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Reincarceration of Eb9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan’s Double Life10:30 pm
new The Carol Burnett Show
Guests Jonathan Winters and Eddie Albert11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Envious Editor11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nervous Man in a $4 Room12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Father and Son1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Indestructible Mr. Weems1:30 am
Mannix
Catspaw2:00 am
Cannon
The Nowhere Man3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Dark Legacy4:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
8:00 pm
Easy Life Hacks with Kerstin
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Tarte Beauty
1:00 am
Freida Rothman Jewelry
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am

WCCB5
18.5
Archie Bunker’s Place
Barney and the Hooker8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Gets Lucky9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George Needs Help9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Mary Jo’s First Date11:00 pm
Designing Women
Julia’s Son11:30 pm
Coach
Dauber’s Vehicle12:00 am
Coach
Quarantine12:30 am
Becker
Atlas Shirked1:00 am
Becker
Blind Injustice1:30 am
NewsRadio
Look Who’s Talking2:00 am
NewsRadio
Chock2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Bad Girls3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Heart of Gold3:30 am
Wings
Single and Hating It4:00 am
Wings
Too Beautiful for You4:30 am

WCCB6
18.6
Sell This House!
Santa Fe, New Mexico8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah’s Nursery Special9:00 pm
Room Service
Baby, It’s You9:30 pm
Nanny 911
The Hanley Family10:00 pm
Culinary Genius
11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Greek at the Harbor12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Home Smoker1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Olives1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Anuschka Handbags
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCBDT8
18.8
Frasier
Crock Tales8:30 pm
Roseanne
Go Cubs9:00 pm
Roseanne
Netflix & Pill9:30 pm
Roseanne
Knee Deep10:00 pm
Roseanne
Life and Stuff10:30 pm
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Hanukkah Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The In-Law Who Came Forever12:00 am
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror12:30 am
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Buying Game1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Big Vent2:30 am
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker3:00 am
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black3:30 am
Frasier
The Impossible Dream4:00 am
Frasier
A Crane’s Critique4:30 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
new  Tough as Nails
The Roller8:00 pm
SEAL Team
No Choice In Duty9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Stakeout10:00 pm
new News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new News 19 @ 11
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
Local Programming

TRUCRIME
19.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire8:01 pm
Cold Case Files
In the Care of a Killer and Deadly Lies9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lady in the Box10:00 pm
City Confidential
Los Angeles: Silenced Partner11:00 pm
City Confidential
Greenbay12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It’s Raining Mannequins1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It’s a Lying Shame1:30 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna2:00 am
Trace of Evil
Wood Chipper Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am

WLTX3
19.3
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 248:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
John Carradine, Billie Jean King, Kerry Melville and William Magruder9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tom Selleck9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Cat Burglar10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Somebody Has to Play Cleopatra10:30 pm
Cheers
Mr. Otis Regrets11:00 pm
Cheers
Cry Hard11:30 pm
Taxi
Alex the Gofer12:00 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Enter Mrs. Peeper12:30 am
The Lost Honeymooners
Suspense & Two Tickets to the Fight1:00 am
Get Smart
The Farkas Fracas1:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Bilko Retires from Gambling2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
That’s Show Business2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
A Taste for Lobster3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Public Enemies3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Life Can Be Bones4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Two-Way Stretch Snodgrass4:30 am

QUEST
19.4
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Had a Little Blom8:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Where’s the Fire?9:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Dog Duty9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Into the Whiteout10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Melt11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Final Run12:00 am
Ax Men
The Final Haul1:00 am
Ax Men
The Toughest Season2:00 am
Most Daring
Trapped and Terrified3:00 am
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues4:00 am

W15EB-D
21.1
movie  Movie
8:00 pm
movie Movie
10:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Local Programming

W15EB-D2
21.2
sports  Cheddar eSports
8:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
9:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
9:30 pm
Your Cheddar
10:00 pm
Cheddar Rides
10:30 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
11:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
12:00 am
sports Cheddar eSports
1:00 am
Cheddar Top News
2:00 am
Your Cheddar
3:00 am
Cheddar Rides
3:30 am
Cheddar Top News
4:00 am

W15EB-D6
21.6
 Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Justified in the Courtyard7:00 pm
Evolution Impossible
Random Mutations10:30 pm
It Is Written
Free Indeed11:00 pm
Liberty Insider
11:30 pm
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg2:00 am
Laymen Ministries
Past, Present and Future3:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Commandments &N the Everlasting Covenant4:00 am

WVEB
22.1
Frasier
Crock Tales8:30 pm
Roseanne
Go Cubs9:00 pm
Roseanne
Netflix & Pill9:30 pm
Roseanne
Knee Deep10:00 pm
Roseanne
Life and Stuff10:30 pm
The Nanny
Oh Say Can You Ski?11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Hanukkah Story11:30 pm
The Nanny
The In-Law Who Came Forever12:00 am
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror12:30 am
Will & Grace
Where There’s a Will, There’s No Way1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Buying Game1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Big Vent2:30 am
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker3:00 am
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black3:30 am
Frasier
The Impossible Dream4:00 am
Frasier
A Crane’s Critique4:30 am

WVEB
22.2
 Top 20
8:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox
12:00 am

WVEB
22.3
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
9:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
9:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 am
sports College Hoops Insiders
3:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
3:30 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.5
 Year End Clearance
8:00 pm
Year End Clearance
9:00 pm
Year End Clearance
10:00 pm
Year End Clearance
11:00 pm
Year End Clearance
12:00 am
Year End Clearance
1:00 am
Year End Clearance
2:00 am
Year End Clearance
3:00 am
Year End Clearance
4:00 am

WVEB
22.6
 Your Style Live Clearance
6:00 pm
Deals on the Daily
9:00 pm
Pikolinos Footwear – All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Local Programming Deals on the Daily
12:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 am
Deals on the Daily
3:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
4:00 am

WVEB
22.7
 Invicta Watches: Once Only’s
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches: Once Only’s
9:00 pm
Invicta Watches Ft. Shaq
10:00 pm
Invicta: Up to 80% Off
11:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
12:00 am
Crazy Deals
1:00 am
Madi Claire Handbags
2:00 am
COVID-19 Safety: Dr. Dubrow
3:00 am
Local Programming

WDMC
25.1
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 pm
The Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WGTB
28.1
 Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Firewall with Lance Wallnau
9:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
12:30 am
Ozzie & Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am

WGTB2
28.2
 Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Firewall with Lance Wallnau
9:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
12:30 am
Ozzie & Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am

ETVH
30.1
 Nature
The Mighty Weasel8:00 pm
new NOVA
Looking For Life on Mars9:00 pm
new Europe’s New Wild
Europe’s Amazon10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
02-24-202111:00 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel12:00 am
NOVA
Looking For Life on Mars1:00 am
Europe’s New Wild
Europe’s Amazon2:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Taking the Stage3:00 am
Independent Lens
Mr. Soul!3:30 am

SCC
30.2
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 268:30 pm
An Evening With Smokey Robinson
9:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Willie Nelson10:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2031:00 am
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do1:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites2:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
New Israeli Cuisine2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1044:30 am

ETVW
30.3
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
02-24-20219:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Aliko Dangote10:30 pm
Nature
The Mighty Weasel11:00 pm
NOVA
Looking For Life on Mars12:00 am
Europe’s New Wild
Europe’s Amazon1:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-20212:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel3:00 am
NOVA
Looking For Life on Mars4:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old8:30 pm
Arthur
All Thumbs; Kidonia9:00 pm
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap, Part 29:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gingerbread House; Christmas Tree Trouble11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Make Music Naturally; Light the Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse4:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:30 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
I’m Not That Guy11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Crunge12:30 am
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Tryptophan-tasy2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The United Front2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
movie  Ten Wanted Men
8:00 pm
movie Westbound
10:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
11:30 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
1:30 am
Local Programming

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Anuschka Handbags
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 Star Trek
Balance of Terror8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Angel One9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Favorite Son11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Stratagem12:00 am
The District
The Kindness of Strangers1:00 am
The District
Blind Eye2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Dogbreath Afternoon3:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Days of Swine and Roses4:00 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 248:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
John Carradine, Billie Jean King, Kerry Melville and William Magruder9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Tom Selleck9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Cat Burglar10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Somebody Has to Play Cleopatra10:30 pm
Cheers
Mr. Otis Regrets11:00 pm
Cheers
Cry Hard11:30 pm
Taxi
Alex the Gofer12:00 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Enter Mrs. Peeper12:30 am
The Lost Honeymooners
Suspense & Two Tickets to the Fight1:00 am
Get Smart
The Farkas Fracas1:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Bilko Retires from Gambling2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
That’s Show Business2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
A Taste for Lobster3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Public Enemies3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Life Can Be Bones4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
Two-Way Stretch Snodgrass4:30 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Musica / Testimonios
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
John Hagee
2:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Actualidad semanal
3:30 am
Musica / Testimonios
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
 Chicago Med
In Search of Forgiveness, Not Permission8:00 pm
Chicago Fire
Smash Therapy9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Tender Age10:00 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
Local Programming new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ice T; Tracey Wigfield; Raghav Mehrotra12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-24-20212:07 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am

TRUCRIME
36.2
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire8:01 pm
Cold Case Files
In the Care of a Killer and Deadly Lies9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lady in the Box10:00 pm
City Confidential
Los Angeles: Silenced Partner11:00 pm
City Confidential
Greenbay12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It’s Raining Mannequins1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It’s a Lying Shame1:30 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna2:00 am
Trace of Evil
Wood Chipper Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Had a Little Blom8:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Where’s the Fire?9:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Dog Duty9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Into the Whiteout10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Melt11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Final Run12:00 am
Ax Men
The Final Haul1:00 am
Ax Men
The Toughest Season2:00 am
Most Daring
Trapped and Terrified3:00 am
Most Daring
High Risk Rescues4:00 am

WHEH
41.1
new  Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Ventaneando
1:00 am
Venga la alegría
2:30 am

LXNET
41.2
 Lx News – Evening Edition
8:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
9:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
10:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
The Current
1:00 am
Heritage
Cooking off the Land on Orcas Island1:30 am
sports eSports Times: Playing with Words
Episode 142:00 am
Lx News – Evening Edition
3:00 am
Lx News – Evening Edition
4:00 am

WHEH
41.3
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
8:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
12:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 am

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
6:00 pm
Accuweather
10:00 pm
Accuweather
2:00 am

WHEH
41.6
 TBA
8:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Steve Bannon’s War Room
11:00 pm
Navy SEALs: America’s Secret Warriors
12:00 am
Vietnam in HD
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Country Roots8:00 pm
American Masters
How It Feels to Be Free9:00 pm
Jazz
Dedicated to Chaos (1940-1945)11:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-24-20211:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Country Roots2:00 am
American Masters
How It Feels to Be Free3:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
new Rising
8:30 pm
Local Programming Trails to Oishii Tokyo
9:30 pm
Local Programming new Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
new Lunch On!
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Core Kyoto
12:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
1:30 am
Local Programming Rising
2:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
3:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Moveable Feast With Relish
8:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites9:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
New Israeli Cuisine9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Oslo10:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo10:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Carnival in the Guadeloupe Islands11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Chicken or The Egg?11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
12:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
Restaurant Inspiration12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 2031:00 am
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do1:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites2:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
New Israeli Cuisine2:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest3:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1044:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
new American Housewife
Getting Frank with the Ottos8:30 pm
new The Conners
Panic Attacks, Hardware Store and Big Mouth Billy Bass9:00 pm
new Call Your Mother
Sunday Dinner9:30 pm
new For Life
Andy Josiah10:00 pm
ABC 45 News @ 11PM
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
new Nightline
02-25-202112:32 am
new DailyMailTV
02-24-20211:02 am
new DailyMailTV
02-24-20211:32 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Laurieann Gibson2:02 am
new World News Now
3:02 am

WXLV2
45.2
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
Dust
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Life on the Edge
12:00 am
Life on the Edge
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
Dust
2:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Under World10:00 pm
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
Blind Justice12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Medieval Crimes3:00 am
Local Programming

STADIUM
45.4
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
9:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
9:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
new Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports College Hoops Insiders
12:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
12:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 am
sports College Hoops Insiders
3:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
3:30 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
new  Name That Tune
Episode 7; Episode 88:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
sports Charlotte Sports Live
11:00 pm
new Extra
02-24-202111:30 pm
new TMZ
02-24-202112:00 am
new Access Hollywood
02-24-202112:30 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 1281:00 am
Local Programming new Extra
02-24-20214:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am

WJZY3
46.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Under World10:00 pm
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
Blind Justice12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Medieval Crimes3:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Fort Apache
8:00 pm
movie McLintock!
10:50 pm
movie 3:10 to Yuma
1:35 am
movie The Strange One
3:35 am

H&I
46.5
 Star Trek
Balance of Terror8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Angel One9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Favorite Son11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Stratagem12:00 am
The District
The Kindness of Strangers1:00 am
The District
Blind Eye2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Dogbreath Afternoon3:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Days of Swine and Roses4:00 am

ION
46.6
 Blue Bloods
Knockout Game8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Righting Wrongs9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Secret Arrangements10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Custody Battle11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Above and Beyond12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Exiles1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Mind Games2:00 am
Local Programming

GRIO
46.7
movie  Friday Foster
7:00 pm
movie Sheba, Baby
9:00 pm
movie Number One with a Bullet
11:00 pm
movie Across 110th Street
1:30 am
The First Family
The First Whodunit3:30 am
Jeremiah
Voices in the Dark4:00 am

SHOPLC
46.8
 Year End Clearance
8:00 pm
Year End Clearance
9:00 pm
Year End Clearance
10:00 pm
Year End Clearance
11:00 pm
Year End Clearance
12:00 am
Year End Clearance
1:00 am
Year End Clearance
2:00 am
Year End Clearance
3:00 am
Year End Clearance
4:00 am

WGSR
47.1
Martinsville Cruise-In
8:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Local Programming Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
 Dateline
Stealing Paradise8:00 pm
Dateline
The Landing9:00 pm
Local Programming black-ish
Things Were Different Then11:00 pm
black-ish
God11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis12:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Plant1:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Dress1:30 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Crowded Classrooms; You Twerk You Lose3:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Wedding Merry-Go-Round3:30 am
Judge Mathis
10-26-20204:00 am

getTV
48.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels Ahoy8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Angel9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Is Man’s Best Friend10:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood11:00 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers11:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy12:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Hippie Friends Come to Visit12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft1:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont’s Heart2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma2:30 am
Good Times
A Matter of Mothers3:00 am
Good Times
The Evans’ Dilemma3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30504:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30514:30 am

COMET
48.3
 Quantum Leap
Memphis Melody8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Mirror Image9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Deadlock2:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Someone to Watch Over Me3:00 am
The Best Kept Secret To Air Fryer Cooking
4:00 am
Local Programming

WTBL
49.1
 Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Firewall with Lance Wallnau
9:00 pm
SkyWatch TV
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
TV One Life
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Love That Bob!
12:30 am
Ozzie & Harriet
1:00 am
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
Modern Family
Double-Click8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relationship Diremption9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Plant10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Dress10:30 pm
Dateline
The Landing11:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIO
55.2
movie  Friday Foster
7:00 pm
movie Sheba, Baby
9:00 pm
movie Number One with a Bullet
11:00 pm
movie Across 110th Street
1:30 am
The First Family
The First Whodunit3:30 am
Jeremiah
Voices in the Dark4:00 am

H&I
55.3
 Star Trek
Balance of Terror8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Angel One9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Favorite Son11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Stratagem12:00 am
The District
The Kindness of Strangers1:00 am
The District
Blind Eye2:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Dogbreath Afternoon3:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Days of Swine and Roses4:00 am

SHOPLC
55.4
 Year End Clearance
8:00 pm
Year End Clearance
9:00 pm
Year End Clearance
10:00 pm
Year End Clearance
11:00 pm
Year End Clearance
12:00 am
Year End Clearance
1:00 am
Year End Clearance
2:00 am
Year End Clearance
3:00 am
Year End Clearance
4:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
 Nature
The Mighty Weasel8:00 pm
new NOVA
Looking For Life on Mars9:00 pm
new Europe’s New Wild
Europe’s Amazon10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
02-24-202111:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
new PBS NewsHour
02-24-202112:30 am
Black Issues Forum
1:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
NOVA
Looking For Life on Mars3:00 am
Europe’s New Wild
Europe’s Amazon4:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old8:30 pm
Arthur
All Thumbs; Kidonia9:00 pm
WordGirl
A Better Mousetrap, Part 29:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gingerbread House; Christmas Tree Trouble11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Make Music Naturally; Light the Way11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
C’est Cheese; C’est La Vie A Paris1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Nikola Tesla; I Am Nellie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Kite Delight; Little Lost Horse4:00 am
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old4:30 am

UNCEX
58.3
The Great British Baking Show
Puddings8:30 pm
A Taste of History
Flavors of the Pinoleros9:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Mid-East Eats10:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Weeknight Italian10:30 pm
Nature
Arctic Wolf Pack11:00 pm
NOVA
Life12:00 am
movie Hawking
1:00 am
Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 22:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 33:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
Climate Changes in the Carolinas4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am

NC
58.4
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1058:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Strawberry Stay at Home9:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Ruffed Grouse and Labrador Tea9:30 pm
Offstage Live
Music at the Museum with S.E. Ward10:00 pm
The Historic Attucks Theatre: The Apollo of the South
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-24-202111:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202112:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 am
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1051:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Strawberry Stay at Home2:00 am
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Ruffed Grouse and Labrador Tea2:30 am
Offstage Live
Music at the Museum with S.E. Ward3:00 am
The Historic Attucks Theatre: The Apollo of the South
3:30 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Cape Town: The City Beautiful4:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond4:30 am

WYCWDT
62.1
new  Riverdale
Chapter Eighty-Two: Back to School8:00 pm
new Nancy Drew
The Riddle of the Broken Doll9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stakeout10:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in11:05 pm
black-ish
God11:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Story Telling Show12:05 am
2 Broke Girls
And the ATM12:35 am
Family Guy
Dead Dog Walking1:05 am
Family Guy
Road to Germany1:35 am
Bob’s Burgers
2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
Itty Bitty Ditty Committee2:35 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs3:05 am
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive3:35 am
The King of Queens
Ice Cubed4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly’s New Shoes4:30 am

WYCW3
62.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire8:01 pm
Cold Case Files
In the Care of a Killer and Deadly Lies9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Lady in the Box10:00 pm
City Confidential
Los Angeles: Silenced Partner11:00 pm
City Confidential
Greenbay12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It’s Raining Mannequins1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It’s a Lying Shame1:30 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Anna2:00 am
Trace of Evil
Wood Chipper Murder3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
new Family Feud
8:30 pm
new Family Feud
9:00 pm
new Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Weird Science11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive11:30 pm
Family Guy
Dead Dog Walking12:00 am
Family Guy
Road to Germany12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
1:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 2181:30 am
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster2:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
64.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels Ahoy8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Angel9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Is Man’s Best Friend10:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood11:00 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers11:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy12:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Hippie Friends Come to Visit12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft1:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont’s Heart2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma2:30 am
Good Times
A Matter of Mothers3:00 am
Good Times
The Evans’ Dilemma3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30504:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30514:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 The First 48
Critical Condition; Love Thy Neighbor8:00 pm
The First 48
Winter Games9:00 pm
The First 48
River’s Edge10:00 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Little Boys10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
I’m Not That Guy11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog12:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Crunge12:30 am
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love1:00 am
That ’70s Show
Misty Mountain Hop1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Tryptophan-tasy2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The United Front2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
new Family Feud
8:30 pm
new Family Feud
9:00 pm
new Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Weird Science11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive11:30 pm
Family Guy
Dead Dog Walking12:00 am
Family Guy
Road to Germany12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
1:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 2181:30 am
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster2:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN36
64.7
new Family Feud
8:30 pm
new Family Feud
9:00 pm
new Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Weird Science11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive11:30 pm
Family Guy
Dead Dog Walking12:00 am
Family Guy
Road to Germany12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
1:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 2181:30 am
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster2:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN36-2
64.8
 Charlie’s Angels
Angels Ahoy8:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Mother Angel9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Murder Is Man’s Best Friend10:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood11:00 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers11:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Pregnancy12:00 am
All in the Family
Mike’s Hippie Friends Come to Visit12:30 am
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady1:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft1:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont’s Heart2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma2:30 am
Good Times
A Matter of Mothers3:00 am
Good Times
The Evans’ Dilemma3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30504:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30514:30 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
new Family Feud
8:30 pm
new Family Feud
9:00 pm
new Family Feud
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Weird Science11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Jimmy 5 is Alive11:30 pm
Family Guy
Dead Dog Walking12:00 am
Family Guy
Road to Germany12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
1:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 2181:30 am
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster2:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.