5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-202010:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

JN
2.2
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Gary Ridgway5:00 am
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 16:00 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit7:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Ashley10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Trophy Wife and the Tennis Pro11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak1:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head6:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds7:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail1:00 pm

WFMY
2.4
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs5:00 am
Dual Survival
The Green Hell6:00 am
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise7:00 am
Dual Survival
On the Menu8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving10:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk11:00 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine11:30 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 31:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
new WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
03-13-202010:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

WBTVB
3.2
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy7:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools8:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Dissonance11:00 am
Law & Order
Standoff12:00 pm
Law & Order
Return1:00 pm

Grit
3.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
James Easter7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Lee Greenwood7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
Garth Brooks and Trisha Yearwood11:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench12:00 pm
Bonanza
Desert Justice1:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Challenge5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike1:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?6:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special8:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple11:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
TBA
5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan’s Penghu Islands5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cake8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Best of Summer9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm

NC
4.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture and Breathing6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: For Legs & Arms7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Arch & Bend7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 88:30 am
Flavor, NC
9:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Coming Around One Table with Common Earth Gardens9:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Tomatoes…You Say Heirloom, I Say Old Timey10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202010:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
11:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new WRAL’s 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
A-Hunting We Will Go6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Ten Years Ago Today6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge11:00 am
Emergency
Fuzz Lady12:00 pm
Emergency
Trainee1:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Mentor5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Quality Time8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Living the Rest of My Life9:00 am
Any Day Now
The Outsiders10:00 am
Medium
Soul Survivor11:00 am
Medium
Things to Do in Phoenix When You’re Dead12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card1:00 pm

WDBJH
7.1
new  Early Mornin’
4:30 am
Mornin’
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
new News 7 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

WZBJDT3
7.2
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5126:00 am
The Jeffersons
Florence’s Union7:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and Jimmy7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Sheldon Leonard9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Berles9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Trip to Nowhere10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Geisha Girl10:30 am
Family Affair
A Helping Hand11:00 am
Family Affair
Once in Love With Buffy11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
A Millionaire for Kate12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe and Son12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Charm School1:00 pm

WZBJDT3
7.3
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5126:00 am
The Jeffersons
Florence’s Union7:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and Jimmy7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Sheldon Leonard9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Berles9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Trip to Nowhere10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Geisha Girl10:30 am
Family Affair
A Helping Hand11:00 am
Family Affair
Once in Love With Buffy11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
A Millionaire for Kate12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe and Son12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Charm School1:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Family Ties
Rain Forests Keep Fallin’ on my Head5:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Keaton Takes a Vacation5:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati6:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 11-Year Itch6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Masquerade Party7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Exchange Student8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection10:30 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony11:00 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World11:30 am
That Girl
Break a Leg12:00 pm
That Girl
What’s in a Name?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water1:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:30 am
24 ladders in 1
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Isaac Mizrahi and Chef Marcella Hazen10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Szechuan11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Veal11:30 am
Emeril Live
Nuttin’ but Honey12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery1:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
DR HO’S Pain Therapy
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
new WSLS 10 Virginia Today
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
All in the Family
What’ll We Do with Stephanie?5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Final Respects5:30 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Touched by a Pig10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Pie10:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Highway Patrol
Auto Press5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan7:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour9:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester1:00 pm

METVHD
10.4
Highway Patrol
Auto Press5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan7:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour9:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester1:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
More in Common
5:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP200035:30 am
Localish LA
LHLOS200016:00 am
Best of Localish
6:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ190147:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
7:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG200028:00 am
More in Common
9:00 am
Pumped
LHPMP200039:30 am
Localish LA
10:00 am
Best of Localish
10:30 am
Bite Size
LHBSZ1901411:00 am
Local-Ish: Houston
11:30 am
Stroke of Genius LCL
LHSOG2000212:00 pm
All Good
12:30 pm
Bite Size
LHBSZ190141:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science7:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice8:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice8:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee9:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu11:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana11:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment12:00 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash1:00 pm

WXII-DT
12.1
new WXII 12 News @ 5am
5:00 am
new WXII 12 News @ 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WXII 12 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

MeTV
12.2
Highway Patrol
Auto Press5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan7:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour9:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester1:00 pm

WSETH
13.1
Good Morning Virginia
5:00 am
Good Morning Virginia
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new ABC 13 News Midday
12:00 pm
Living in the Heart of Virginia
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm

WSET2
13.2
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye9:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Portugal12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

COMET
13.3
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
movie Stepfather II
10:00 am
movie Crossworlds
12:00 pm

TBD
13.4
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Play Money
9:00 am
movie Code Girl
11:00 am
movie The Dungeon Masters
1:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Cordless Iron
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Slim, Firm, SEXY New You Using Vibration
7:00 am
MyPillow Topper
8:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
9:00 am
Local Programming Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
11:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
12:00 pm
Talcum Cause Your Ovarian Cancer?
1:00 pm

THIS
14.2
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
movie Wild Bill
10:00 am
movie Ned Kelly
12:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
movie Stepfather II
10:00 am
movie Crossworlds
12:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Blood Line10:00 am
Hunter
Shoot to Kill11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner1:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new  Diamond Jewelry in Gold
4:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
10:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
12:00 pm

WBRAHD
15.1
TBA
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10612:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 112:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Cuddle Up1:00 pm

SWVAPT
15.2
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Va TV Classroom
Episode 13011:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
1:00 pm

BRPBSK
15.3
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?6:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special8:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple11:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm

ION HD
16.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters7:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals8:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa8:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye9:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate1:00 pm

qubo
16.2
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock6:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice6:30 am
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Knightly Training Tricks; Hidden Garden9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Tour of the Castle; Gargoyle9:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders10:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track10:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!11:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle1:00 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Rich Boy, Poor Boy11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Me, Myself and Murdoch12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
This One Goes to Eleven1:00 pm

SHOP
16.4
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
12:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
16.5
bareMinerals
5:00 am
bareMinerals
6:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm

HSN
16.6
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Gifts Under $50
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
TBA
5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan’s Penghu Islands5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cake8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Best of Summer9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Challenge5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike1:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?6:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special8:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple11:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm

NC
17.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture and Breathing6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: For Legs & Arms7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Arch & Bend7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 88:30 am
Flavor, NC
9:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Coming Around One Table with Common Earth Gardens9:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Tomatoes…You Say Heirloom, I Say Old Timey10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202010:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
11:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
Girlfriend Wannabes…Dumped10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Online Favorites11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Transgender Catfish1:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
Love That Girl!
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Highway Patrol
Auto Press5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan7:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour9:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester1:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
bareMinerals
5:00 am
bareMinerals
6:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Mentor5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Quality Time8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Living the Rest of My Life9:00 am
Any Day Now
The Outsiders10:00 am
Medium
Soul Survivor11:00 am
Medium
Things to Do in Phoenix When You’re Dead12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wild Card1:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:30 am
24 ladders in 1
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Isaac Mizrahi and Chef Marcella Hazen10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Szechuan11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Veal11:30 am
Emeril Live
Nuttin’ but Honey12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Ben & Izzy’s Deli; Rinos; Little Louie’s Burger Joint & Soupery1:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Gifts Under $50
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm

WCWGD
20.1
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
5:30 am
Local Programming new WXII 12 News at 7am On Triad CW20
7:00 am
new WXII 12 News at 8am On Triad CW20
8:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
Local Programming new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WCWG2
20.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head6:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds7:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail1:00 pm

WCWG3
20.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science7:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice8:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice8:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee9:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu11:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana11:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment12:00 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash1:00 pm

BOUNC
20.4
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong7:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy7:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools8:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Dissonance11:00 am
Law & Order
Standoff12:00 pm
Law & Order
Return1:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WCW5H
21.2
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 8
8:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WZBJDT
24.1
Local Programming new TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
6:30 am
WDBJ7 Mornin’
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker9:00 am
Couples Court
Olliver v. Nelson9:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
11:00 am
Forensic Files
Bump in the Night11:30 am
The First 48
Last Fare12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

H&I
24.2
Lancer
Lamp in the Wilderness5:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prophet8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Day of the Badman8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Portrait9:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man10:00 am
JAG
A Merry Little Christmas11:00 am
The District
Bulldog’s Ghost12:00 pm
House
Private Lives1:00 pm

UNCTV
26.1
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Challenge5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike1:00 pm

UNCKD
26.2
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?6:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special8:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple11:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm

UNCEX
26.3
TBA
5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan’s Penghu Islands5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cake8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Best of Summer9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm

NC
26.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture and Breathing6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: For Legs & Arms7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Arch & Bend7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 88:30 am
Flavor, NC
9:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Coming Around One Table with Common Earth Gardens9:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Tomatoes…You Say Heirloom, I Say Old Timey10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202010:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
11:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WFXR
27.1
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
new WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 8
8:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WCW5
27.2
Slim Cycle
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Swamp Critters
6:30 am
Capt’n Chuckleberry
7:00 am
Gospel Bill
7:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
8:30 am
Arnie’s Shack
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Kids like You
10:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:30 am
Tween You and Me
11:00 am
Local Programming TBA
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network
1:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 5:30
5:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Stroke Victim’s Frivolous Family Fight?!; Photo Cookie Bust!12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

JN
36.2
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Gary Ridgway5:00 am
Deadly Motives
My Evil Sister Episode 16:00 am
Crime Stories
The House Hermit7:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Ashley10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Trophy Wife and the Tennis Pro11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak1:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new The FBI Files
Temple of Fear5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Silent Strike6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs5:00 am
Dual Survival
The Green Hell6:00 am
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise7:00 am
Dual Survival
On the Menu8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving10:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk11:00 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine11:30 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 31:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters7:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals8:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa8:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye9:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate1:00 pm

qubo
38.2
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Grandfather Clock6:00 am
Vivi
London; Venice6:30 am
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Knightly Training Tricks; Hidden Garden9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Tour of the Castle; Gargoyle9:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders10:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track10:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!11:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle1:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Rich Boy, Poor Boy11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Me, Myself and Murdoch12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
This One Goes to Eleven1:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
8:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
12:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
38.5
bareMinerals
5:00 am
bareMinerals
6:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm

HSN
38.6
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Gifts Under $50
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm

WYAT40
40
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
movie Wild Bill
10:00 am
movie Ned Kelly
12:00 pm

WLXIHD
43.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm

HSN
44.1
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Gifts Under $50
11:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
12:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye9:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Portugal12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm

GRIT
45.3
Cop Cam
5:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Blood Line10:00 am
Hunter
Shoot to Kill11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Aunt Who Came to Dinner1:00 pm

TBD
45.4
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Play Money
9:00 am
movie Code Girl
11:00 am
movie The Dungeon Masters
1:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
new Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Blonde Ice
4:20 am
movie The Stranger Wore a Gun
6:00 am
movie Arizona
7:50 am
movie Calamity Jane
10:30 am
movie The Curse of the Mummy’s Tomb
12:45 pm

H&I
46.5
Lancer
Lamp in the Wilderness5:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prophet8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Day of the Badman8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Portrait9:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man10:00 am
JAG
A Merry Little Christmas11:00 am
The District
Bulldog’s Ghost12:00 pm
House
Private Lives1:00 pm

ION
46.6
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters7:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals8:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa8:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye9:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate1:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
Season 1, Episode 48:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo8:30 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Treasure9:00 am
Flipper
The White Dolphin9:30 am
Flipper
Retribution Beach10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Lilies of the Field
12:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Bonanza
12:00 pm
Headliners
1:00 pm

WGSR2
47.2
Local Programming Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Bonanza
12:00 pm
Headliners
1:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Love and Faith Christian Fellowship
6:30 am
Did I Mention Invention?
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset1:00 pm

getTV
48.2
All in the Family
What’ll We Do with Stephanie?5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Final Respects5:30 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Touched by a Pig10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Pie10:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm

COMET
48.3
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
movie Stepfather II
10:00 am
movie Crossworlds
12:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
new WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
new WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
new WRAL’s 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
new WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
11:30 am
new WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
WRAL 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
Highway Patrol
Auto Press5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan7:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour9:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill11:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester1:00 pm

WMSYHD
52.1
TBA
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10612:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 112:30 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Cuddle Up1:00 pm

SWVAP
52.2
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Va TV Classroom
Episode 13011:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
1:00 pm

BRPBSK
52.3
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?6:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special8:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple11:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
It’s Time to Be Healed
8:00 am
Local Programming Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
Season 1, Episode 48:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo8:30 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Treasure9:00 am
Flipper
The White Dolphin9:30 am
Flipper
Retribution Beach10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Lilies of the Field
12:00 pm

H&I
55.3
Lancer
Lamp in the Wilderness5:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prophet8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Day of the Badman8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Portrait9:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man10:00 am
JAG
A Merry Little Christmas11:00 am
The District
Bulldog’s Ghost12:00 pm
House
Private Lives1:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Challenge5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Brain with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Aunt Violet the Pilot; Abra-Ca-Lifford!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike1:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?6:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special8:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple11:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest11:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff1:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
TBA
5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan’s Penghu Islands5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Blue Ridge Parkway: From Virginia to North Carolina6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
A Chef’s Life
Gettin’ Figgy With It7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cake8:00 am
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Best of Summer9:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Bakes!Milk Street Bakes!9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors10:30 am
Cook’s Country
Bread, Cheese and Meat Can’t Be Beat11:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm

NC
58.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Posture and Breathing6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: For Legs & Arms7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Arch & Bend7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 88:30 am
Flavor, NC
9:00 am
The Farmer and the Foodie
Coming Around One Table with Common Earth Gardens9:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Tomatoes…You Say Heirloom, I Say Old Timey10:00 am
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202010:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
11:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Rich Boy, Poor Boy11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Me, Myself and Murdoch12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
This One Goes to Eleven1:00 pm

WAXN36
64.1
Pawn Stars
The Book of Rick5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Putting the P in Pool5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Olliver v. Nelson1:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.2
All in the Family
What’ll We Do with Stephanie?5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Final Respects5:30 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Touched by a Pig10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Pie10:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker11:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm

WAXN36-3
64.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head6:00 am
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds7:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail1:00 pm

WAXN36LD4
64.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side6:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science7:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice8:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice8:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee9:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu11:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana11:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment12:00 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.