Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Newland, NC 28657  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new   FBI
Undisclosed9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Infomercial
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   Good Morning Show 4:30AM
4:30 am
Good Morning Show 
5:00 am

JN
2.2
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished9:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Bitter Truth9:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads12:30 am
The Investigators
Command and Control1:00 am
Intervention
Mike and James2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames5:00 am

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition 
5:00 am

QUEST
2.4
Ax Men
Ax to Grind9:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp10:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone12:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit12:30 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 21:00 am
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses4:00 am
Dual Survival 
Out of Africa5:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   FBI
Undisclosed9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBTVT
3.2
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
9:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
12:00 am
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up2:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area3:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward3:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
5:00 am

Grit
3.3
  movie    Bandolero!
8:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
10:30 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

W42DR
6.1
  new   mixed-ish
Puttin' On the Ritz9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies9:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
DailyMailTV
1:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A 
5:00 am

W42DR2
6.2
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up1:30 am
The Game
The Big Chill2:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!5:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
  new   FBI
Undisclosed9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning 
4:30 am

ION
7.3
Criminal Minds
3009:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Starter Home10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2022:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Empire
Heart of Stone9:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Fox8 News at 11.00 pm
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
12:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
1:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1741:30 am
Fox8 News
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Access Hollywood
3:00 am
  new   Extra
3:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
4:00 am
Fox8 News at 4.30AM
4:30 am
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM 
5:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Barney Miller
Rain9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fish9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress11:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker12:30 am
Becker
Blind Injustice1:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities1:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival2:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not5:00 am

WGHP3
8.3
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 am

WGHP4
8.4
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
5:00 am

WSOCH
9.1
  new   mixed-ish
Puttin' On the Ritz9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies9:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
DailyMailTV
1:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A 
5:00 am

WSOCHD
9.2
  new   El Final del Paraíso
9:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
3:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

WSOC30
9.5
  new   mixed-ish
Puttin' On the Ritz9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies9:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
DailyMailTV
1:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A 
5:00 am

WSOC46
9.9
  new   mixed-ish
Puttin' On the Ritz9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies9:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
DailyMailTV
1:07 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
1:37 am
  new   World News Now
2:37 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 4:30 a.m.
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A 
5:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  new   This Is Us
Sorry9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants10:01 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise 
4:30 am

BOUNCE
10.2
Arrow
Starling City9:00 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Puzzle Club and a Closet Party10:30 pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket11:00 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:30 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 521:30 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1742:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:00 am
RightThisMinute
3:30 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise 
4:30 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie   The Long Kiss Goodnight
9:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
12:00 am
Family Time
When a Woman's Fed Up2:30 am
Family Time
It's a Grey Area3:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward3:30 am
Scandal
One for the Dog4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
5:00 am

WHKY-DT
14.1
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
  new   WHKY News
10:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
10:30 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:00 pm
Carolina Showcase
11:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 am
Celebrity Shopping 
5:00 am

THIS
14.2
  movie    The Great Escape
8:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
December Days12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Loss of Innocence1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
  new   Cagney & Lacey
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Mark of the Octopus4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Sea Sled4:30 am
Bat Masterson
High Card Loses5:00 am

COMET
14.3
Babylon 5
Believers9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Heart's Desire10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Tempests11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening12:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Man with the Power1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Adrift2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Lifeline3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

CHARGE
14.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
There Are No Missions12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
View of the Garden1:00 am
  movie   AntiTrust
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCEE
16.1
Noches con Platanito
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1029:00 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 10310:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 111:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Nicaragua: Land of the Shaking Earth Emerges11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Southern Ethiopia - Tribal Lands and Primeval People12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety12:30 am
Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
The Race Underground: American Experience
9:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers2:00 am
The Race Underground: American Experience
3:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star9:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am

NC
17.4
My Home, Nc
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia10:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman1:30 am
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia3:00 am
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WCBBHD
18.1
Arrow
Starling City9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Victoria Can't Drive11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Temporary Distraction12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Platinum Rule1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Forensic Files
The Cheater3:30 am
Forensic Files
Double Trouble4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM 
5:00 am

W20DD4
18.10
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Favorites
10:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Give Gorgeous
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
3:00 am

W20DD5
18.11
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
5:00 am

W20DD3
18.13
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient5:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Barney Miller
Rain9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fish9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress11:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker12:30 am
Becker
Blind Injustice1:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities1:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival2:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not5:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient5:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
philosophy---beauty
9:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Favorites
10:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Give Gorgeous
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
3:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Profiler
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia 
5:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Cityline With Tracy Moore
9:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
5:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Deck the Halls Finale
9:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
10:00 pm
Deck the Halls Finale
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
12:00 am
Beauty Bioscience Skin Care
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton
4:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty Gifts by Doris Dalton 
5:00 am

W20DD2
18.8
Barney Miller
Rain9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fish9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress11:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker12:30 am
Becker
Blind Injustice1:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities1:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival2:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not5:00 am

W20DD3
18.9
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Cat Overboard9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Tale of a Tail9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Kommandant Gertrude10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan's Double Life10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sardonic Sargeant11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Sixteen Millimeter Shrine12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Dusty Drawer1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A True Account1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl from Nowhere2:00 am
Cannon
Deadly Heritage3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Murder Once Removed4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Escaped Mental Patient5:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new   FBI
Undisclosed9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Boom-Boom-Boom-Boom10:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
News 19 @ 11
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 19 @ 5am 
5:00 am

JN
19.2
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished9:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Bitter Truth9:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads12:30 am
The Investigators
Command and Control1:00 am
Intervention
Mike and James2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames5:00 am

ANTEN
19.3
Barney Miller
Rain9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Fish9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Forget Me Not11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Heiress11:30 pm
Coach
Haven't I Slept with You Somewhere Before12:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Butcher, a Baker, a....Promo-Maker12:30 am
Becker
Blind Injustice1:00 am
Wings
A Tale of Two Sister Cities1:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Carnival2:00 am
Family Ties
My Buddy2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Magic Mirror3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Incredible Shrinking Master3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Forget Me Not5:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Ax Men
Ax to Grind9:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp10:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone12:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit12:30 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 21:00 am
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses4:00 am
Dual Survival 
Out of Africa5:00 am

W21CK
21.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Addiction Free10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Together for Life Pt.111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Local Programming Exalting His Word
1:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Healing to Church Revival2:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Fossil Organisms2:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Big Dog3:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Movement of Destiny4:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting 
God's Governmental Sovereignty5:00 am

W21CK2
21.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
11:00 pm
Three Angels Message
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
5:00 am

W21CK3
21.3
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 pm
La Segunda venida
11:00 pm
3ABN Visita
12:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:00 am
Saúde e Você
3:30 am
Está Escrito
4:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis 
5:00 am

W21CK4
21.4
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Inverse
12:30 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
Bible Answers
4:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
5:00 am

W21CK5
21.5
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
Frasier
The Matchmaker9:00 pm
Frasier
Flour Child9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug10:00 pm
Will & Grace
William, Tell10:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad11:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields12:00 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:30 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift1:00 am
The Nanny
The Kibbutz1:30 am
The Office
Finale, Part 12:00 am
The Office
Finale, Part 22:30 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 23:00 am
Will & Grace
Stakin' Care of Business3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
A Loaf of Bread, a Jug of Wine and Peaches4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Awful Truth4:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer! 
5:00 am

WVEB
22.2
Nashville Universe Live
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Live From the Couch
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox 
12:00 am

WVEB
22.3
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State9:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Nevada at San Jose State
Nevada at San Jose State11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
  new   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WVEB
22.5
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings 
5:00 am

WVEB
22.6
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
PM Style with Leah
10:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
12:00 am
Kirks Folly Jewelry
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Denim & Co. 
4:00 am

WVEB
22.7
Invicta Breakdown
9:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
10:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
11:00 pm
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
12:00 am
Mark Roberts Collectibles
1:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
2:00 am
Gifts From Stefano Oro Jewelry
3:00 am
Gifts From Waterford Crystal
4:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty 
5:00 am

WDMC
25.1
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WGTB
28.1
Billy Graham Classic
9:00 pm
Focus on Israel
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
The Drive TV
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
  movie   Rembrandt
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36 
5:00 am

WGTB2
28.2
Billy Graham Classic
9:00 pm
Focus on Israel
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
The Drive TV
10:30 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
1:00 am
Wretched TV
1:30 am
  movie   Rembrandt
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36 
5:00 am

ETVH
30.1
American Experience
9:00 pm
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers12:00 am
American Experience
1:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown2:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow 
Orlando5:00 am

SCC
30.2
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - From Tragedy to Triumph9:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
Dashes to Dot Coms9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Gardening with the Masters - King of Compost, Unusual Fruit and the Weedless Garden10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Flora and Fauna11:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Oktoberfest11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Batter12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 103:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest3:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars4:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland5:00 am

ETVW
30.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers11:00 pm
American Experience
12:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers3:00 am
American Experience
4:00 am
Frontline 
Kids Caught in the Crackdown5:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star9:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   This Is Us
Sorry9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
What the Heart Wants10:01 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00 
5:00 am

JN
36.2
72 Hours: True Crime
Vanished9:00 pm
72 Hours: True Crime
Bitter Truth9:30 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail10:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads12:30 am
The Investigators
Command and Control1:00 am
Intervention
Mike and James2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fatal Flames5:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Ax Men
Ax to Grind9:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp10:00 pm
Ax Men
Diving for Dollars11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone12:00 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard's Benz; WWII Dive Suit12:30 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway 21:00 am
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Pile of Corpses4:00 am
Dual Survival 
Out of Africa5:00 am

WHEH
41.1
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría 
3:00 am

WHEH
41.2
Festiva Club Mix
9:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
10:00 pm
Festiva Mexican Top 40
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am
Midnight Video Party
1:00 am
Midnight Video Party
2:00 am
Music Titans
3:00 am
Music Titans
4:00 am
Music Titans 
5:00 am

WHEH
41.3
  new    Diamond Elegance Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
10:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
4:00 am

WHEH
41.4
TBA
9:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
9:30 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
10:00 pm
  sports   TBA
10:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
11:00 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
4:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
4:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
5:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
6:00 pm
Accuweather
10:00 pm
Accuweather 
2:00 am

WHEH
41.6
Newsmax Now
9:00 pm
  movie   Pearl Harbor
10:00 pm
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
Everyman A Soldier12:00 am
  movie   True Glory: Eisenhower Narrates WWII
1:00 am
Secret KGB JFK Assassination Files
3:00 am
  movie   The Kennedy Curse 
5:00 am

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots10:00 pm
Carolina Impact
11:00 pm
Trail of History
11:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
11-13-20191:00 am
Carolina Impact
2:00 am
Trail of History
2:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Southern Roots4:00 am
Carolina Impact
5:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Japanology Plus
9:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
12:30 am
Local Programming Side By Side
2:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Science View
4:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 109:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest9:30 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars10:00 pm
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie12:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Batter12:30 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Quebec City1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cookies of the Netherlands2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 103:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Neighborhood Fest3:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Holly Wood Spectaculars4:00 am
Travelscope
Chile: The Driest Place on Earth4:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland5:00 am

WXLVH
45.1
  new   mixed-ish
Puttin' On the Ritz9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Daughters for Dummies9:30 pm
  new   Dolly Parton: Here She Comes Again!
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:30 pm
  new   Nightline
12:32 am
DailyMailTV
1:02 am
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans1:32 am
The Doctors
2:02 am
  new   World News Now
3:02 am
  new   America This Morning 
5:00 am

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Fresno State at San Diego State
Fresno State at San Diego State9:00 pm
  sports   Women's College Volleyball: Nevada at San Jose State
Nevada at San Jose State11:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
  new   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WXLV
45.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
There Are No Missions12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
View of the Garden1:00 am
  movie   AntiTrust
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

TBD
45.4
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
  new   Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Empire
Heart of Stone9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 5212:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Extra
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am 
5:00 am

SBN
46.3
 November Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
November Share-A-Thon 
1:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
8:00 pm
  movie   Key Largo
10:45 pm
  movie   Bullitt
1:00 am
  movie   The Unfaithful 
3:30 am

H&I
46.5
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie4:00 am
Cheyenne 
Wagon-Tongue North5:00 am

ION
46.6
Criminal Minds
3009:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Starter Home10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow1:00 am
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2022:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Heartland
Begin Again9:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
10:00 pm
Flipper
Class12:00 am
Flipper
The Inquiry1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Voter3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WGSR
47.1
Reidsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Star News Right Now
10:00 pm
Local Buzz
11:00 pm
Star News Right Now
12:00 am
Star Talk
1:00 am
Star News Right Now
2:00 am
Local Buzz
3:00 am
Star News Right Now
4:00 am
Star Talk 
5:00 am

WTBL
49.1
Billy Graham Classic
9:00 pm
Focus on Israel
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
The Drive TV
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
12:00 am
Wretched TV
12:30 am
Jay Sekulow Live!
1:00 am
  movie   Rembrandt
2:00 am
Radiant TV
4:00 am
Club 36 
5:00 am

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WMYTH
55.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Propagation Proposition9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction10:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
My Way11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel 
5:00 am

BUZZR
55.2
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am

H&I
55.3
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Lessons9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Chrysalis10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parallax11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Extinction12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Black Men Can Jump1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Zeppo Marks Brothers2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Serge the Concierge3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Good-Time Charlie4:00 am
Cheyenne 
Wagon-Tongue North5:00 am

LIGHTV
55.4
Heartland
Begin Again9:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
10:00 pm
Flipper
Class12:00 am
Flipper
The Inquiry1:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Voter3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Drop Out3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Dead Man's Cove4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

UNCTV
58.1
The Race Underground: American Experience
9:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers2:00 am
The Race Underground: American Experience
3:00 am
Frontline
Kids Caught in the Crackdown4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Flexibility and Range of Motion5:00 am

UNCKD
58.2
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star9:00 pm
WordGirl
Becky and the Bard; Monkey Robot Showdown9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo Goes to Chicken School10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Skin I'm In; Fish-Washy12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
A Brand New Species12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Hammerheads2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade4:00 am
Arthur
Paradise Lost; The Pride of Lakewood4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Mindysphere; Lone Star5:00 am

UNCEX
58.3
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1029:00 pm
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 10310:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Mekong River Adventure – Part 111:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Nicaragua: Land of the Shaking Earth Emerges11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Southern Ethiopia - Tribal Lands and Primeval People12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety12:30 am
Great Performances
Rodgers & Hammerstein's The King and I1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Bitter4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam5:00 am

NC
58.4
My Home, Nc
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia10:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman1:30 am
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Articulate in Philadelphia3:00 am
On Story
A Conversation with Ali LeRoi3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am
First in Future
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Arrow
Starling City9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Race10:30 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:30 am
Family Guy
Follow the Money2:00 am
Family Guy
Killer Queen2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship3:30 am
The King of Queens
Hartford Wailer4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Mike's Manifold Destiny4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
Gloria's Shock9:00 pm
All in the Family
Where's Archie?9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:30 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg1:30 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side2:00 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:30 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H3:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around4:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers5:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up1:30 am
The Game
The Big Chill2:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!5:00 am

GetTV
64.2
All in the Family
Gloria's Shock9:00 pm
All in the Family
Where's Archie?9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:30 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg1:30 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side2:00 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:30 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H3:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around4:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers5:00 am

ESCAPE
64.3
The First 48
Last Wish9:00 pm
The First 48
One Heart10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Vinny11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jakob11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Revenge Plot12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
'Twas the Blight Before Christmas9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin' Away9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet11:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Keg12:00 am
That '70s Show
That Disco Episode12:30 am
That '70s Show
The Drive-in1:00 am
That '70s Show
Sunday, Bloody Sunday1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Alien Hunter2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick vs. Strudwick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WSCO30-2
64.5
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up1:30 am
The Game
The Big Chill2:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!5:00 am

WAXN36
64.7
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up1:30 am
The Game
The Big Chill2:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!5:00 am

WAXN36-2
64.8
All in the Family
Gloria's Shock9:00 pm
All in the Family
Where's Archie?9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:00 am
Good Times
J.J.'s Fiancee12:30 am
Married...With Children
Crimes Against Obesity1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Stepford Peg1:30 am
Married...With Children
Bud on the Side2:00 am
Married...With Children
Grime and Punishment2:30 am
Married...With Children
T*R*A*S*H3:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg3:30 am
Designing Women
Second Time Around4:00 am
Designing Women
Oh, Brother4:30 am
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers5:00 am

WSCO46-2
64.9
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Follow the Money11:00 pm
Family Guy
Killer Queen11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sliding Bobs12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Land Ship12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Pulling the Rug1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Trading Up1:30 am
The Game
The Big Chill2:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28657! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.