http://api.rovicorp.com/TVlistings/v9/listings/gridschedule/901684/info?apikey=x7xyycydguhtzwdd34bf8hzc&sig=403fbeebc333c89088036ac615747b9f&locale=en-US&duration=240&includechannelimages=true&format=json Piney Creek, NC TV Guide - Today's TV Schedule (28663)
Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Piney Creek, NC 28663  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Piney Creek, NC 28663. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
The Red Line
I Must Tell You What We Have Inherited; This Victory Alone Is Not The Change We Seek8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Shutdown11:35 pm
Life in the Carolinas
12:35 am
Infomercial
1:05 am
Infomercial
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:05 am

JN
2.2
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1177:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1188:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1199:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 12010:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Vanished in the Night11:00 pm
Real Interrogations
Unlocked Secrets11:30 pm
Real Interrogations
Death in the Family12:00 am
Real Interrogations
Deadly Betrayal12:30 am
Dead Again
Thou Shalt Not Kill1:00 am
The Prosecutors
Murder in the Desert2:00 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night 
2:00 am

WFMY
2.4
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up8:00 pm
Gold Fever
Eureka!9:00 pm
Gold Fever
San Francisco Burning10:00 pm
Gold Fever
Lawless11:00 pm
Gold Fever
Battle for Gold12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Battle of Wolf Creek2:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29227:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)8:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-201912:00 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Money for Nothing12:30 am
Rizzoli & Isles
I Kissed a Girl1:30 am
  new   World News Now 
2:30 am

THIS
4.2
Frasier
Frasier's Edge7:00 pm
Frasier
Cranes Unplugged7:30 pm
Frasier
Motor Skills8:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Must Go Off8:30 pm
Frasier
Sliding Frasiers9:00 pm
Frasier
Hungry Heart9:30 pm
The Office
Money10:00 pm
The Office
Money10:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad11:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Girl Trouble12:00 am
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 200012:30 am
Will & Grace
Love Plus One1:00 am
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed1:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose Gets a Job2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Leprechaun2:30 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29227:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)8:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:30 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-201912:00 am
Rizzoli & Isles
Money for Nothing12:30 am
Rizzoli & Isles
I Kissed a Girl1:30 am
  new   World News Now 
2:30 am

WTAE
4.4
Frasier
Frasier's Edge7:00 pm
Frasier
Cranes Unplugged7:30 pm
Frasier
Motor Skills8:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Must Go Off8:30 pm
Frasier
Sliding Frasiers9:00 pm
Frasier
Hungry Heart9:30 pm
The Office
Money10:00 pm
The Office
Money10:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad11:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Girl Trouble12:00 am
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 200012:30 am
Will & Grace
Love Plus One1:00 am
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed1:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose Gets a Job2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Leprechaun2:30 am
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie7:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
8:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jesse Jackson11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
05-18-201911:30 pm
  new   Extra
05-18-201912:30 am
  new   Access
05-18-20191:30 am
Bones
The Family in the Feud2:30 am

ANTEN
8.2
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some7:00 pm
Coach
Wings over Buffalo7:30 pm
My Two Dads
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Love and Learn8:30 pm
Growing Pains
The World According to Chrissy9:00 pm
Growing Pains
How Could I Leave Her Behind?9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in11:30 pm
Wings
High Anxiety12:00 am
Wings
Friends or Lovers12:30 am
Dear John
The Other Group1:00 am
Dear John
Ralph's Second Chance1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fjord Eyes Only2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Crime Story2:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie    Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Give Me Your Life10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Give Me Your Life11:00 pm
  movie   Crisscross
12:00 am
  movie   Dangerous Game 
2:00 am

WPXI HD
11.1
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff10:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
  sports   The Final Word
11:35 pm
RightThisMinute
12:00 am
RightThisMinute
12:30 am
Forensic Files
Sole Searching1:00 am
Forensic Files
Murder on the Menu1:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Park!2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!2:30 am
Local Programming

WPXIM
11.2
M*A*S*H
Private Finance7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?7:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Bathe on Saturday11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Hundred Yards Over the Rim12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Death Sentence1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season1:30 am
Thriller
Rose's Last Summer2:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
  movie    Terms of Endearment
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story8:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son8:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II11:00 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise11:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine12:00 am
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause1:30 am
Night Court
Branded2:00 am
Night Court
Branded2:30 am
Local Programming

WXII-DT
12.1
Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster7:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Jeff10:00 pm
  new   WXII 12 News @ 11
11:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-19-201911:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
12.2
M*A*S*H
Private Finance7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Mr. and Mrs. Who?7:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Comic Book Art10:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Bathe on Saturday11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Did I Come From?11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Long-Distance Call12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Hundred Yards Over the Rim12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Death Sentence1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Festive Season1:30 am
Thriller
Rose's Last Summer2:00 am
Local Programming

WQEDH
13.1
  movie    John Denver: Country Boy
6:30 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 88:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six9:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
10:30 pm
Modus
Episode 211:00 pm
Professor T.
The Inspection12:00 am
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
1:00 am
The British Beat 
2:30 am

WQED2
13.2
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples8:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Berry Best9:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin10:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Lafayette and Cajun Country, LA11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules12:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples2:30 am
Local Programming

WQEDW
13.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters7:00 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'8:00 pm
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed9:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice10:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is11:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
You Can Guide Your Future11:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'12:00 am
Reel South
The Well- Placed Weed1:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice2:00 am
Local Programming

WQED4
13.4
Graham Nash Live
7:00 pm
Journey in Concert: Houston 1981
8:30 pm
Rick Steves' European Travel Tips & Tricks
10:00 pm
Visions of Europe
11:30 pm
Bob Hope: American Masters
1:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
16.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts8:00 pm
Private Eyes
The Hills Have Eyes9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble1:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
The DaVincibles
DaVinci's Burning Hearts7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones7:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up8:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Fashion Showdown8:30 pm
The DaVincibles
When Opposites Attract9:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Lincoln Slept Here9:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Sharks: Lords of the Deep10:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Small Survivors10:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Rhinos: Disappearing Giants11:00 pm
Safari Tracks
Thieves of the Savanna11:30 pm
Safari Tracks
Zebra Zone12:00 am
Safari Tracks
Mud Hole12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
16.3
White Collar
Need to Know7:00 pm
White Collar
Copycat Caffrey8:00 pm
White Collar
By the Book9:00 pm
White Collar
Unfinished Business10:00 pm
White Collar
In the Red11:00 pm
White Collar
Prisoner's Dilemma12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
16.5
Earth Brands Footwear
7:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Q the Deals
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Calista Tools Hair Care
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.6
Chef Curtis Stone
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
8:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions 25th Anniversary
9:00 pm
At Home
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection
11:00 pm
Home Solutions
12:00 am
Perlier Beauty
1:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
2:00 am
Local Programming

K05KY
17.1
  sports   Angler West TV
7:00 pm
Country Comfort
7:30 pm
This Week in AgriBusiness
8:30 pm
Gold Trails
9:30 pm
  movie   Like Crazy
10:00 pm
  movie   Daniel Boone
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

WPCWHD
19.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Move-in Meltdown7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Knock Off Knockout7:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace8:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens9:00 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Shutdown11:00 pm
Mr. Box Office
12:00 am
The First Family
05-18-201912:30 am
Leverage
The Grave Danger Job1:00 am
  new   Comedy.TV
05-18-20192:00 am
Local Programming

WPCW
19.2
Renegade
Fighting Cage7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part II8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Genesis9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Past Prologue10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Parturition11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Broken Bow (Pilot)12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt1:00 am
The Dead Zone
The House2:00 am
Local Programming

WPCWDT3
19.3
  movie    Six Black Horses
6:00 pm
  movie   Showdown
8:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
10:00 pm
  movie   The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean 
1:00 am

Light TV
19.4
Flipper
The Most Expensive Sardine in the World7:00 pm
Flipper
Aunt Martha7:30 pm
Heartland
Full Circle8:00 pm
Heartland
Step by Step9:00 pm
  movie   Kart Racer
10:00 pm
Flipper
The Pearl Maker12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

WCWGD
20.1
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread7:00 pm
Mom
Thigh Gap and a Rack of Lamb7:30 pm
  new   Supergirl
The Quest for Peace8:00 pm
  new   Charmed
The Source Awakens9:00 pm
  new   WXII 12 News at 10 PM on Triad CW20
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
Consummate Professional11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Pole Lox11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

WCWG2
20.2
  movie   Angel of Death
7:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Heart
9:00 pm
  movie   Beneath
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Local Programming

WCWG3
20.3
  movie    Terms of Endearment
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna's Story8:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Forgotten Son8:30 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Grill II11:00 pm
According to Jim
Devlin in Disguise11:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine12:00 am
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Love Thy Neighbor1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pregnant Pause1:30 am
Night Court
Branded2:00 am
Night Court
Branded2:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
20.4
  movie    Romeo Must Die
6:30 pm
Saints & Sinners
I Had No Choice9:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Who's the Boss10:00 pm
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
11:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds 
2:00 am

WPNTD
22.1
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud7:00 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper7:30 pm
Marketplace Pittsburgh
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Burning9:00 pm
  sports   3 Wide Life
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
  new   TMZ
05-18-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
190027:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 29:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
1900210:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 212:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190021:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
22.3
  movie    Ghost Town
6:00 pm
  movie   Clive Barker's Lord of Illusions
8:00 pm
  movie   Starflight One
10:00 pm
  movie   The Shout
12:00 am
  movie   The Time Travelers 
2:00 am

TBD
22.4
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
Local Programming

W50DV-D
26.1
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill7:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 88:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six9:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
10:30 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
The Country Set12:00 am
As Time Goes By
Lionel's Ex-Wife12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill1:00 am
Local Programming Death in Paradise
2:00 am
Local Programming

W50DV-D2
26.2
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes7:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll8:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!2:00 am
Local Programming

W50DV-D3
26.3
National Park Symphony - The Mighty Five
7:00 pm
Josh Groban Bridges: In Concert From Madison Square Garden
8:00 pm
Concert for George
9:30 pm
800 Words
12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Episode Seven1:00 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.1
Earth Brands Footwear
7:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Q the Deals
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Calista Tools Hair Care
2:00 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Local Programming

WIIC
31.1
  movie    Romeo Must Die
6:30 pm
Saints & Sinners
I Had No Choice9:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Who's the Boss10:00 pm
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
11:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds 
2:00 am

QVC
31.2
Earth Brands Footwear
7:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Q the Deals
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Handbags
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Calista Tools Hair Care
2:00 am
Local Programming

WIIC
31.3
Party Poker: 100 Greatest Poker Moments
7:00 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
8:00 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
8:30 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
9:00 pm
  sports   Supercar Showdown
9:30 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
10:00 pm
  sports   The Ultimate Rider
10:30 pm
  sports   On the Edge: Road to the MasterCard Memorial Cup
11:00 pm
Insider's Guide to Happiness
12:00 am
Good and Evil
1:00 am
Entrada
2:30 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
36.1
 Moments to Remember
5:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 88:00 pm
  new   Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six9:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D.
10:30 pm
  movie   Potomac by Air: Our Nation's River
12:30 am
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman 
2:00 am

MPT2
36.2
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules7:00 pm
Washington Week
05-17-20197:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales8:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death and the Divas9:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Death and the Divas9:45 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot10:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Berries11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules12:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Global Locavore1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Berries2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Just Add Apples2:30 am

Vme
36.3
Arthur
Mr. Ratburn and the Special Someone; The Feud7:00 pm
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes7:30 pm
Arthur
Muffy's House Guests; Binky Can't Always Get What He Wants8:00 pm
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll8:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!9:00 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm1:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Camping!2:00 am
Local Programming

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming   new   Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Inside Lens
9:30 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
1:30 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
9:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:00 pm
Quick Study
10:30 pm
The Second Coming
11:00 pm
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am
1onOne With Damon Davis
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
More Than a Song
2:00 am
www.interActive
2:30 am

PGHFF
40.2
Rodman Street Missionary Baptist
7:00 pm
Allegheny Center Alliance
8:00 pm
Orchard Hill Church
9:00 pm
The Bible Chapel
10:00 pm
Community United Methodist Church
11:00 pm
Macedonia Church
12:00 am
Generations House of Worship
1:00 am
Abba Christian Center
2:00 am
Local Programming

WPCB
40.3
 Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
9:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:00 pm
Quick Study
10:30 pm
The Second Coming
11:00 pm
Global Ventures
11:30 pm
Christian World News
12:00 am
1onOne With Damon Davis
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
More Than a Song
2:00 am
www.interActive
2:30 am

WPCB
40.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLXIHD
43.1
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
The King Is Coming
7:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Gory Stories
10:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
11:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:33 am
Dorinda
1:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
1:30 am
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29227:00 pm
American Idol
218 (Season Finale)8:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
11:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice1:00 am
Family Feud
05-06-20192:00 am
Family Feud
05-06-20192:30 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
190027:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 29:00 pm
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
1900210:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
War at the Rock Part 212:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
190021:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
45.3
  movie    Ronin
6:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Monk
8:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
  movie    Romeo Must Die
6:30 pm
Saints & Sinners
I Had No Choice9:00 pm
Saints & Sinners
Who's the Boss10:00 pm
  movie   Blue Hill Avenue
11:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds 
2:00 am

WGSR
47.1
Is That Really in the Bible
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm
Local Buzz
8:00 pm
Religious Review
9:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
10:00 pm
NC Spin
10:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
11:00 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
NC Spin
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
NC Spin
2:00 am
Busch Gardens Tour
2:30 am
Local Programming

WGSR2
47.2
Is That Really in the Bible
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm
Local Buzz
8:00 pm
Religious Review
9:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
10:00 pm
NC Spin
10:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
11:00 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
NC Spin
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
NC Spin
2:00 am
Busch Gardens Tour
2:30 am
Local Programming

WGSR3
47.3
 WMDV Martinsville's Own
1:00 am
WMDV Programming
12:20 am
Local Programming

WMYV-DT
48.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prom Equivalency7:30 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Birds, the Bees and the Bed Bugs8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Let's Go Sanfording10:30 pm
Dr. Robert Jeffress
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
  movie   The Island 
2:00 am

getTV
48.2
  movie   Cliffhanger
7:20 pm
Cher
Bette Midler, Elton John, and Flip Wilson10:00 pm
Cher
Ted Knight, LaBelle, and Redd Foxx11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?12:30 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Married...With Children
Route 6662:00 am
Married...With Children
Route 6662:30 am
Local Programming

WPGH-DT
53.1
The Simpsons
Heartbreak Hotel7:00 pm
Family Guy
Pal Stewie7:30 pm
  movie   Hotel Transylvania 2
8:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Misinterpretation Agitation11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Leather Gear Is in the Guest Room11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Prom Equivalency12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Is There a Mrs. Waffles?12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Family Guy
The Heartbreak Dog1:30 am
Family Guy
Take a Letter2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

WPGHS
53.2
Coach
You Win Some, You Lose Some7:00 pm
Coach
Wings over Buffalo7:30 pm
My Two Dads
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Love and Learn8:30 pm
Growing Pains
The World According to Chrissy9:00 pm
Growing Pains
How Could I Leave Her Behind?9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in11:30 pm
Wings
High Anxiety12:00 am
Wings
Friends or Lovers12:30 am
Dear John
The Other Group1:00 am
Dear John
Ralph's Second Chance1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fjord Eyes Only2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Crime Story2:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
53.3
  movie    Ronin
6:00 pm
  movie   Bulletproof Monk
8:00 pm
  movie   Back to School
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Local Programming

WNNB-CD
59.1
Frasier
Frasier's Edge7:00 pm
Frasier
Cranes Unplugged7:30 pm
Frasier
Motor Skills8:00 pm
Frasier
The Show Must Go Off8:30 pm
Frasier
Sliding Frasiers9:00 pm
Frasier
Hungry Heart9:30 pm
The Office
Money10:00 pm
The Office
Money10:30 pm
The Office
Local Ad11:00 pm
The Office
Branch Wars11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Girl Trouble12:00 am
Will & Grace
Grace 0, Jack 200012:30 am
Will & Grace
Love Plus One1:00 am
Will & Grace
Gypsies, Tramps and Weed1:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Tonoose Gets a Job2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Leprechaun2:30 am
Local Programming

WNNB-CD2
59.2
  movie    The Chase
5:00 pm
  movie   Illegal
8:00 pm
  movie   Crime Wave
10:00 pm
  movie   I Am a Fugitive from a Chain Gang
11:40 pm
  movie   Clash by Night 
1:40 am

WNNB-CD3
59.3
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Doctor Who
8:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
  movie   Mysterious Mr. Wong
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
Pickler & Ben
7:00 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Nola Swamp Man8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Cheesy Fun!8:30 pm
Motion
Capitol Reef National Park9:00 pm
Deals
Blank Walls9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Sunroom11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Ali Takes on the Ironman12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Military Jackets12:30 am
Deals
Copy Kat Recipes1:00 am
Motion
Capitol Reef National Park1:30 am
The Balancing Act
2:00 am
Food Rush
Hawaii Fun2:30 am
Local Programming

WLXIHD
61.1
RHEMA Praise
7:00 pm
The King Is Coming
7:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm
End of the Age
9:30 pm
The Great Adventure: A Journey Through the Bible
10:00 pm
Gory Stories
10:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
11:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
12:33 am
Dorinda
1:00 am
  movie   To Be Announced
1:30 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
65.1
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
The Hal Lindsey Report
11:00 pm
End of the Age With Rev. Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
12:30 am
Perry Stone
1:00 am
In Your Corner with Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
  movie    Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Poor Relations8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Dangerous Engagement9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Give Me Your Life10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Give Me Your Life11:00 pm
  movie   Crisscross
12:00 am
  movie   Dangerous Game 
2:00 am

GET
69.2
  movie   Cliffhanger
7:20 pm
Cher
Bette Midler, Elton John, and Flip Wilson10:00 pm
Cher
Ted Knight, LaBelle, and Redd Foxx11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Weenie Tot Lovers and Other Strangers12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?12:30 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:00 am
Married...With Children
You Better Shop Around1:30 am
Married...With Children
Route 6662:00 am
Married...With Children
Route 6662:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Brookville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com