Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ronda, NC 28670  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
Good Morning Show
5:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20198:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201912:30 pm

JN
2.2
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
Body of Evidence
12:00 pm
Body of Evidence
12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
1:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation AM Edition
5:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
7:00 am
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
12:00 pm

WFMY
2.4
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan5:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown6:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 27:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Radio: Out of Thin Air9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Railroads That Tamed the West10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Rescue Equipment11:00 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk12:30 pm
Storm Chasers 
Twister Twilight Zone1:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   QC Morning
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201912:30 pm

WBTVB
3.2
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Checkmate6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Great Pinto Bean Gold Hunt7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Wizard of Aberdeen7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Perfidy of Shotgun Gibbs9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
You Can't Fight City Hall9:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind10:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance11:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Simple Question of Justice12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Biscuits and Billy the Kid12:30 pm
Laramie 
Ride or Die1:00 pm

UNCTV
4.1
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery6:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm

UNCKD
4.2
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure12:00 pm
Caillou
Games to Play12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm

UNCEX
4.3
Rick Steves' Europe
5:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
5:30 am
Two for the Road
6:00 am
Travels With Darley
6:30 am
Globe Trekker
7:00 am
Nature
8:00 am
NOVA
9:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
10:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
1:00 pm

NC
4.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
1:00 pm

WRAL
5.1
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
11:00 am
  new   WRAL News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WRAL's 12:30 Report
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
1:00 pm

WRAL2
5.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Deserter6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Embezzler's Harvest7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
El Toro7:30 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day8:00 am
The A-Team
Where Is the Monster When You Need Him?9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Lost Love10:00 am
Emergency
The Unlikely Heirs11:00 am
Adam-12
Foothill Division12:00 pm
Adam-12
West Valley Division12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Coal Miner's Slaughter1:00 pm

WRAL-DT3
5.3
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
1:00 pm

WDBJH
7.1
  new    Early Mornin'
4:30 am
Mornin'
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
Let's Make a Deal
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   News 7 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201912:30 pm

WZBJDT3
7.2
Lancer
5:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm

WZBJDT3
7.3
Lancer
5:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   Fox8 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real 
11-19-20191:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Three's Company
Ground Rules5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Looks for a Job5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Sneezing; Gracie Thinks He's Insane6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart10:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin11:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World1:00 pm

WGHP3
8.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
1:00 pm

WSOCH
9.1
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 5:00A
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Daybreak 6:00A
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
1:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción 
1:00 pm

WSLSH
10.1
  new   WSLS 10 Virginia Today
5:00 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-19-201911:00 am
WSLS News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Daytime Blue Ridge
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
1:00 pm

GETTV
10.2
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper5:00 am
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar5:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show6:00 am
Amen
Moving In6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am
Good Times
Florida Goes to School8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...8:30 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout9:00 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?10:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Plague1:00 pm

MeTV
10.3
Highway Patrol
Amnesia5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
The Gun1:00 pm

METVHD
10.4
Highway Patrol
Amnesia5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
The Gun1:00 pm

WTVDD
11.1
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:00 AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at 6:00 AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-19-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 11 Eyewitness News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
1:00 pm

WTVD2
11.2
Deals
5:00 am
Deals
5:30 am
More in Common
6:00 am
Let's Dish
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
More in Common
9:00 am
Motion
9:30 am
Deals
10:00 am
Deals
10:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program 
1:00 pm

LAFF
11.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy7:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas10:30 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game11:00 am
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady11:30 am
Home Improvement
Bewitched12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott12:30 pm
Night Court
Law Club1:00 pm

WXII-DT
12.1
  new   WXII 12 News @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
1:00 pm

MeTV
12.2
Highway Patrol
Amnesia5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
The Gun1:00 pm

WSETH
13.1
  new   Good Morning Virginia
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning Virginia
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   The Real
11-19-201910:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   ABC 13 News Midday
12:00 pm
Living in the Heart of Virginia
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
1:00 pm

WSET2
13.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
13.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
10:00 am
  movie   The Monster That Challenged the World 
12:00 pm

TBD
13.4
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
5:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Swap TV
6:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm

THIS
14.2
Bat Masterson
The Lady Plays Her Hand5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am
The Avengers
6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot9:00 am
  movie   Crossplot
10:00 am
  movie   State of Grace 
12:00 pm

COMET
14.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
10:00 am
  movie   The Monster That Challenged the World 
12:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA 
11:30 am

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WBRAHD
15.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery6:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
SOO Guides Part Two12:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci12:30 pm

SWVAPT
15.2
Keep Talking
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7176:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Native America
From Caves to Cosmos8:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations9:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
Keep Talking
11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Sweets12:00 pm
Simply Ming
Andrew Zimmern12:30 pm
  new   The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm

BRPBSK
15.3
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure12:00 pm
Caillou
Games to Play12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm

ION HD
16.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up11:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place12:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Blue Angel1:00 pm

qubo
16.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Be My Valentine; Charles the Athlete6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Mama Don't Go; Making New Friends6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What's Thunder; Once Upon a Time7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don't Dance; I Love Strawberries7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby and the Beast; Dolphin Dilemma8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin1:00 pm

ION Plus
16.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Listener
Fatal Vision11:00 am
The Listener
The Wrong Man12:00 pm
The Listener 
The Lockup1:00 pm

SHOP
16.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

QVC
16.5
 Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Give Gorgeous
6:00 am
Practical Presents
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Practical Presents 
12:00 pm

HSN
16.6
Practical Presents Under $50
5:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
6:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
7:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50
8:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
9:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
10:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $50 
1:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
Rick Steves' Europe
5:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
5:30 am
Two for the Road
6:00 am
Travels With Darley
6:30 am
Globe Trekker
7:00 am
Nature
8:00 am
NOVA
9:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
10:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
1:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery6:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure12:00 pm
Caillou
Games to Play12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm

NC
17.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
1:00 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-19-201911:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'll Prove It's Your Child Once and For All12:00 pm
Maury 
1:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
Three's Company
Ground Rules5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Looks for a Job5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Sneezing; Gracie Thinks He's Insane6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Buying Boat for George6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker8:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart10:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin11:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World1:00 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Highway Patrol
Amnesia5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
The Gun1:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Give Gorgeous
6:00 am
Practical Presents
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Practical Presents 
12:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan 
1:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore 
1:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
Practical Presents Under $50
5:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
6:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
7:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50
8:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
9:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
10:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $50 
1:00 pm

WCWGD
20.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News at 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   WXII 12 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News at 7am On Triad CW20
7:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News at 8am On Triad CW20
8:00 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-19-20199:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall 
11-19-20191:00 pm

WCWG2
20.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Gods Must Be Crazy7:00 am
Without a Trace
Rage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback12:30 pm
American Greed 
The Dirtiest Con1:00 pm

WCWG3
20.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy7:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas10:30 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game11:00 am
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady11:30 am
Home Improvement
Bewitched12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott12:30 pm
Night Court
Law Club1:00 pm

BOUNC
20.4
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Houseguest Theft7:00 am
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says7:30 am
Judge Faith
Angry Old Men; Duct Tape My Car8:00 am
Judge Faith
Photoshop at the Casket Shop; She Stole a Ticket to Ride8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Gunshow11:00 am
Law & Order
Killerz12:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
1:00 pm

WWCWH
21.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand8:30 am
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party9:00 am
Seinfeld
The Invitations9:30 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21010:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-201911:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Maury 
1:00 pm

WCW5H
21.2
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles1:00 pm

WZBJDT
24.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20196:00 am
  new   Extra
11-19-20196:30 am
WDBJ7 Mornin'
7:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 2)9:00 am
Couples Court
9:30 am
Protection Court
10:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:30 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Myers v Peterson11:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire12:00 pm
Cops
Morons on Parade #21:00 pm

H&I
24.2
Cheyenne
Blind Spot5:00 am
Maverick
Hadley's Hunters6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage10:00 am
House
Skin Deep11:00 am
House
Sex Kills12:00 pm
House 
Clueless1:00 pm

UNCTV
26.1
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery6:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm

UNCKD
26.2
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure12:00 pm
Caillou
Games to Play12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm

UNCEX
26.3
Rick Steves' Europe
5:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
5:30 am
Two for the Road
6:00 am
Travels With Darley
6:30 am
Globe Trekker
7:00 am
Nature
8:00 am
NOVA
9:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
10:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
1:00 pm

NC
26.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
1:00 pm

WFXR
27.1
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 5
5:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 6
6:00 am
  new   WFXR News Good Day Virginia @ 7
7:00 am
Loving Living Local in Virginia
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The 700 Club
11:00 am
  new   The People's Court
11-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis 
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles1:00 pm

WCW5
27.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth
6:00 am
Recipe TV
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished8:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Sandcastles in the Sand8:30 am
Seinfeld
The Dinner Party9:00 am
Seinfeld
The Invitations9:30 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21010:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-201911:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 pm
Maury 
1:00 pm

WRAY
30.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm

WRAYH
30.2
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm

WRAYH
30.3
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
TCT Devotions
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm

ABN
30.4
 Aramaic Broadcasting Network 
12:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives 
1:00 pm

JN
36.2
The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
Body of Evidence
12:00 pm
Body of Evidence
12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit 
1:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan5:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown6:00 am
Most Daring
Young & Dangerous 27:00 am
Most Daring
Celebrations Gone Wrong8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Radio: Out of Thin Air9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Railroads That Tamed the West10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Rescue Equipment11:00 am
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hot Air Balloon; Woolly Mammoth Tusk12:30 pm
Storm Chasers 
Twister Twilight Zone1:00 pm

ION HD
38.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up11:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place12:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Blue Angel1:00 pm

qubo
38.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Be My Valentine; Charles the Athlete6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Mama Don't Go; Making New Friends6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What's Thunder; Once Upon a Time7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don't Dance; I Love Strawberries7:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby and the Beast; Dolphin Dilemma8:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin1:00 pm

ION Plus
38.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Listener
Fatal Vision11:00 am
The Listener
The Wrong Man12:00 pm
The Listener 
The Lockup1:00 pm

SHOP
38.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm

QVC
38.5
 Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Give Gorgeous
6:00 am
Practical Presents
7:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
9:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Practical Presents 
12:00 pm

HSN
38.6
Practical Presents Under $50
5:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
6:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
7:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50
8:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
9:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
10:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $50 
1:00 pm

WYAT40
40
Classifieds
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Trucking for Jesus
6:00 am
NAFF Ministries
6:30 am
Woodland Heights FWB Church
7:00 am
Coffee Break
8:00 am
Classifieds
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Trucking for Jesus
10:00 am
NAFF Ministries
10:30 am
Woodland Heights FWB Church
11:00 am
Coffee Break
12:00 pm
Classifieds
1:00 pm

WLXIHD
43.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Capps Ministries
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm

HSN
44.1
Practical Presents Under $50
5:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
6:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
7:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50
8:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
9:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
10:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $50 
1:00 pm

WXLVH
45.1
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   America This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Dr. Phil
9:00 am
America Says
Empty Nesters vs. The Boatrights10:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke 
1:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
45.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA 
11:30 am

TBD
45.4
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
  new   The Real
11-19-201911:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:00 pm

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast 
1:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Destination Gobi
4:00 am
  movie   Cool Hand Luke
6:00 am
  movie   The Dirty Dozen
8:45 am
  movie   Chisum 
12:00 pm

H&I
46.5
Cheyenne
Blind Spot5:00 am
Maverick
Hadley's Hunters6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage10:00 am
House
Skin Deep11:00 am
House
Sex Kills12:00 pm
House 
Clueless1:00 pm

ION
46.6
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up11:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place12:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Blue Angel1:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Billy Dog Gets Glasses; Cordelia's Debut; Lowly Joins the Circus7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Diamond Safari7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
The Bennett Club8:30 am
Mister Ed
Lie Detector9:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell9:30 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
10:00 am
  movie   The Belstone Fox 
12:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
Star Talk
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Milton Berle
12:00 pm
Monday Night Live 
1:00 pm

WGSR2
47.2
Star Talk
5:00 am
Local Buzz
6:00 am
Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Milton Berle
12:00 pm
Monday Night Live 
1:00 pm

WGSR3
47.3
 WMDV Martinsville's Own 
12:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Family Feud
6:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
7:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
Protection Court
9:00 am
Protection Court
9:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-201912:30 pm
Caught in Providence
1:00 pm

getTV
48.2
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper5:00 am
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar5:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show6:00 am
Amen
Moving In6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am
Good Times
Florida Goes to School8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...8:30 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout9:00 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?10:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Plague1:00 pm

COMET
48.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
10:00 am
  movie   The Monster That Challenged the World 
12:00 pm

WRAZD1
50.1
  new   WRAL News @ 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WRAL Morning News
6:00 am
  new   WRAL's 7AM News on Fox50
7:00 am
  new   WRAL 8am News on Fox 50
8:00 am
WRAL 9AM NEWS ON FOX 50
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-201910:00 am
Family Feud
11:00 am
Family Feud
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
The King of Queens
Raygin' Bulls12:30 pm
The 700 Club 
1:00 pm

WRAZ2
50.2
Highway Patrol
Amnesia5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Beauty Is in the Eye of Arnold6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
House of Granny7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom12:00 pm
Gunsmoke 
The Gun1:00 pm

WMSYHD
52.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Earth, Wind, and Flyer; Mini-Golf at the DSA6:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery6:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 am
  sports   The New Fly Fisher
SOO Guides Part Two12:00 pm
NOVA
Decoding Da Vinci12:30 pm

SWVAP
52.2
Keep Talking
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7176:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Native America
From Caves to Cosmos8:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations9:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer10:30 am
Keep Talking
11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Sweets12:00 pm
Simply Ming
Andrew Zimmern12:30 pm
  new   The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 pm

BRPBSK
52.3
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure12:00 pm
Caillou
Games to Play12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm

WMYTH
55.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Real
11-18-20199:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire10:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   TMZ
11-19-201911:30 am
  new   Access Daily
11-19-201912:00 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm

H&I
55.3
Cheyenne
Blind Spot5:00 am
Maverick
Hadley's Hunters6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Monday Morning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage10:00 am
House
Skin Deep11:00 am
House
Sex Kills12:00 pm
House 
Clueless1:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Billy Dog Gets Glasses; Cordelia's Debut; Lowly Joins the Circus7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Diamond Safari7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
The Bennett Club8:30 am
Mister Ed
Lie Detector9:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell9:30 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
10:00 am
  movie   The Belstone Fox 
12:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
What's Cooking?; Buster's Special Delivery6:30 am
Curious George
George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift7:00 am
Nature Cat
Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?!7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Wild Ponies8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Squeeze; Meet the Presses9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rudy Rides the Bus1:00 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Day at the Spa6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi's Beau7:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure12:00 pm
Caillou
Games to Play12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy1:00 pm

UNCEX
58.3
Rick Steves' Europe
5:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
5:30 am
Two for the Road
6:00 am
Travels With Darley
6:30 am
Globe Trekker
7:00 am
Nature
8:00 am
NOVA
9:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
10:00 am
Trust Me, I'm a Doctor
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
1:00 pm

NC
58.4
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Around the Farm Table
7:30 am
A Chef's Life
8:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
9:30 am
Legends of Airpower
10:00 am
MotorWeek
10:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
11:00 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
11:30 am
Black Issues Forum
12:00 pm
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
12:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
1:00 pm

ION Plus
62.1
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Listener
Fatal Vision11:00 am
The Listener
The Wrong Man12:00 pm
The Listener 
The Lockup1:00 pm

WAXN36
64.1
Just for Laughs Gags
5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20196:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20196:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
12:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #21012:30 pm
Couples Court
1:00 pm

WAXN36-2
64.2
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper5:00 am
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar5:30 am
Amen
The Talent Show6:00 am
Amen
Moving In6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am
Good Times
Florida Goes to School8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...8:30 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout9:00 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?10:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Plague1:00 pm

WAXN36-3
64.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Gods Must Be Crazy7:00 am
Without a Trace
Rage8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback12:30 pm
American Greed 
The Dirtiest Con1:00 pm

WAXN36LD4
64.4
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy7:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas10:30 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game11:00 am
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady11:30 am
Home Improvement
Bewitched12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott12:30 pm
Night Court
Law Club1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28670! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Greensboro/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.