Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Rutherford College, NC 28671  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Rutherford College, NC 28671. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm

WFMY-DT
2.1
Infomercial
1:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
2:30 pm
Infomercial
3:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
3:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion4:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones7:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP8:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
2.2
Parking Wars
Episode 371:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 381:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 392:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 402:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 413:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 423:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris4:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man7:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair8:00 pm
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation Weekend Weather
11:30 am
WeatherNation Weekend Weather
2:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
2.4
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads1:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Chupacabra3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Honey Island Swamp Monster4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper8:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTV HD
3.1
Outdoor America
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jim Brown3:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones7:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP8:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTVT
3.2
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
3:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
5:00 pm
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
  movie    Seminole
12:00 pm
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
2:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
4:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
6:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
8:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Comedy.TV
Marianne Sierk; Wayne Cotter; Matt Baetz; Ty Barnett; Gabriel Rutledge; Patti Vasquez; Dan Naturman; Godfrey2:00 pm
Carolina Connections
3:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun3:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
06-10-20195:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors8:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
Just for Laughs Gags
Ride of a Lifetime1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Dead Standstill1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya4:00 pm
Person of Interest
Truth Be Told5:00 pm
Elementary
Hounded6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Sins of the Father7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
04-23-20188:30 pm
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile12:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play2:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play6:00 pm

ANTEN
8.2
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father7:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit8:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame8:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie    The Mechanic
12:00 pm
  movie   Assassination
2:00 pm
  movie   Invasion U.S.A.
4:00 pm
  movie   Lone Wolf McQuade
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time8:00 pm
Local Programming

WSOCH
9.1
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Comedy.TV
Marianne Sierk; Wayne Cotter; Matt Baetz; Ty Barnett; Gabriel Rutledge; Patti Vasquez; Dan Naturman; Godfrey2:00 pm
Carolina Connections
3:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun3:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
06-10-20195:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors8:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
  sports    Copa Mundial Femenina de la FIFA Francia 2019: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile11:30 am
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
2:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Paraguay vs. Qatar
Paraguay vs. Qatar2:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Uruguay vs. Ecuador
Uruguay vs. Ecuador5:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WSOC30
9.5
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Comedy.TV
Marianne Sierk; Wayne Cotter; Matt Baetz; Ty Barnett; Gabriel Rutledge; Patti Vasquez; Dan Naturman; Godfrey2:00 pm
Carolina Connections
3:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun3:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
06-10-20195:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors8:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Comedy.TV
Marianne Sierk; Wayne Cotter; Matt Baetz; Ty Barnett; Gabriel Rutledge; Patti Vasquez; Dan Naturman; Godfrey2:00 pm
Carolina Connections
3:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun3:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
06-10-20195:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors8:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
1:00 pm
One-Day Fat Removal
1:30 pm
Liberty Baptist Church
2:00 pm
Living by Faith
2:30 pm
Bluegrass Gospel Tones
3:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
4:00 pm
Word of Power
4:30 pm
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
5:00 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:30 pm
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
6:30 pm
Victory In Praise
7:00 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
7:30 pm
Decision for Life
8:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
14.2
  movie    The Mechanic
12:00 pm
  movie   Assassination
2:00 pm
  movie   Invasion U.S.A.
4:00 pm
  movie   Lone Wolf McQuade
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time8:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
14.3
 Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening12:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
8:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
  sports   Scott Martin Challenge
1:00 pm
  sports   Florida Adventure Quest
1:30 pm
  movie   Lawless Range
2:00 pm
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
3:30 pm
  movie   The Kentuckian
6:00 pm
  movie   Lawman 
8:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WHKY6
14.6
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WCEE
16.1
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   El Capitán Mantarraya
2:00 pm
  movie   Al Fin a Solas
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
17.1
800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four2:00 pm
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green4:00 pm
Spies of Warsaw
5:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Wake6:00 pm
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Two7:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles8:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
17.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19212:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Arkansas Eats3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos4:30 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Alchemist's Secret6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag7:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
8:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
17.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:30 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show1:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Broussard2:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Ain't That Good News3:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Cowboy Songs3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Herbie Hancock4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Sci Nc Shorts
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Robinson; Al-Haj; Gomes6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me7:00 pm
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop8:00 pm
Local Programming

WCBBHD
18.1
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
1:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 pm
Friends
The One with Ross's Sandwich3:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Inappropriate Sister3:30 pm
Friends
The One With All the Resolutions4:00 pm
Friends
The One with Chandler's Work Laugh4:30 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Bag5:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Everybody Finds Out5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop6:30 pm
Blackish
Charity Case7:00 pm
Blackish
Sugar Daddy7:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness8:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD4
18.10
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father7:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit8:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame8:30 pm
Local Programming

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Skechers
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD5
18.11
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home4:00 pm
Profiler
Venom5:00 pm
The Closer
'Til Death Do Us Part Two6:00 pm
The Closer
Next of Kin7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blessings in Disguise8:00 pm
Local Programming

STARTTV
18.5
Crossing Jordan
Mace vs. Scalpel1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don't Leave Me This Way2:00 pm
Cold Case
Rampage3:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home4:00 pm
Profiler
Venom5:00 pm
The Closer
'Til Death Do Us Part Two6:00 pm
The Closer
Next of Kin7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blessings in Disguise8:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD
18.7
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
1:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 pm
Friends
The One with Ross's Sandwich3:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Inappropriate Sister3:30 pm
Friends
The One With All the Resolutions4:00 pm
Friends
The One with Chandler's Work Laugh4:30 pm
Friends
The One with Joey's Bag5:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Everybody Finds Out5:30 pm
  new   WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop6:30 pm
Blackish
Charity Case7:00 pm
Blackish
Sugar Daddy7:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness8:00 pm
Local Programming

W20DD2
18.8
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father7:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit8:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame8:30 pm
Local Programming

W20DD3
18.9
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
Secrets to Wellness
Environment1:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Seeing Beauty in the Creation1:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Walking In The Spirit3:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 16:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Game Changers: Paul Pt 26:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Glorious Finale7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK2
21.2
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W21CK3
21.3
Escogidos y transformados
1:00 pm
Salud Total
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Escrito está
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción 
8:30 pm

W21CK4
21.4
It Is Written
1:00 pm
Carter Report, The
1:30 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Local Programming

W21CK5
21.5
Breath of Life
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom's Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's3:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles4:00 pm
The A-Team
Breakout5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time7:00 pm
Emergency
Simple Adjustment8:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.2
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Sunday's Kind of Country
3:00 pm
Video Jukebox
4:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
06-10-20194:30 pm
On the Rise
Aubrey Wallet5:00 pm
Top 20
6:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.3
  new   Future Phenoms
06-16-20191:00 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:30 pm
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game
All-Star Game2:00 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Nolan Arenado4:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies
2017: San Francisco Giants at Colorado Rockies4:30 pm
  new   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20197:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.4
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.5
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
1:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
2:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
3:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
4:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
5:00 pm
Natural White Zircon Jewelry
6:00 pm
Tahitian Pearl Jewelry
7:00 pm
Tahitian Pearl Jewelry
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.6
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
6:00 pm
Beauty We Love
7:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.7
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
1:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
2:00 pm
Jbw Diamond Timepieces
3:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
4:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Paris Collection
5:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
6:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
7:00 pm
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDMC
25.1
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Don Wilton
2:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WGTB
28.1
Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   The New Adventures of Heidi
3:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
5:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study
7:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WGTB2
28.2
Dr. Fred Price
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   The New Adventures of Heidi
3:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
5:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study
7:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
8:00 pm
Christ in Prophecy
8:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
30.1
Palmetto Scene
1:00 pm
  movie   Blue Goes Green: Net Zero Police Station
1:30 pm
NOVA
Asteroid: Doomsday or Payday?2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
3:00 pm
EcoSense for Living
Talking Trash3:30 pm
  movie   The Mystery of Chaco Canyon
4:00 pm
A Summer of Birds
5:00 pm
New Leash On Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
6:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus7:00 pm
Local Programming

SCC
30.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker1:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!2:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker2:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup3:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Great Entertainers5:00 pm
  movie   Paul Thorn: The Making of...
6:00 pm
Paul Thorn's Mission Temple Fireworks Revival
6:30 pm
Brandi Carlile in Concert - A Bluegrass Underground Special
Brandi Carlile in Concert7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
Charlie's Place8:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
30.3
History Detectives
Portrait of George Washington; Patty Cannon; Trumpet1:00 pm
We'll Meet Again
Coming Out2:00 pm
  movie   They Were Our Fathers
3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
06-14-20194:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Classics5:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Almonds5:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Sauces6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Onions and Avetts6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
The Final7:00 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20198:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20198:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
30.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:30 pm
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20196:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 28:00 pm

JN
36.2
Parking Wars
Episode 371:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 381:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 392:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 402:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 413:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 423:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris4:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man7:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair8:00 pm
Local Programming

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads1:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Chupacabra3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Honey Island Swamp Monster4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper8:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.1
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
La fortaleza
4:00 pm
La fortaleza
5:00 pm
La fortaleza
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.2
Festiva Club Mix
1:00 pm
Bacha Pop
2:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
3:00 pm
UrbanPop, Urbanos, Tropicales y Pop
4:00 pm
Tropi Pop
5:00 pm
Tropi Pop
6:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.3
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
12:00 pm
  new   Personalized Style
2:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
4:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
6:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
8:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
  sports    To Be Announced
12:30 pm
  sports   Gulf South Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Lake Commandos
2:00 pm
  sports   Whitetail Diaries
2:30 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
3:00 pm
  sports   3B Outdoors
3:30 pm
  sports   Wingshooting USA
4:00 pm
The Marvin Show
4:30 pm
American Builder
5:00 pm
Hot Rock TV
5:30 pm
JBTV
6:00 pm
Video Vision
7:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
7:30 pm
Talking Pictures
8:00 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
11:00 am
Accuweather
3:00 pm
Accuweather 
7:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
The Vietnam War
Defeat and Departure1:00 pm
The Life of Adolf Hitler
The Path to Dictatorship2:30 pm
Special Documentary
3:00 pm
  sports   Legends
Muhammad Ali3:30 pm
No Access: Inside the FBI
4:00 pm
Special Documentary
5:00 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
5:30 pm
Bill O'Reilly's No Spin News: On Newsmax TV
6:00 pm
Newsmax News In-Depth
6:30 pm
Don Rickles: The Prince of Putdowns
7:00 pm
JFK's Women: The Scandals Revealed
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WHEH
41.7
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
 Best of PBS Charlotte
6:00 am
Best of PBS Charlotte
2:00 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Five2:30 pm
Les Misérables on Masterpiece
Episode Six3:45 pm
I Miss Downton Abbey!
5:30 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Icarus7:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.2
Gatten
1:10 pm
Hometown Stories
2:10 pm
Local Programming The Professionals
3:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
5:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
6:10 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker1:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!2:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker2:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup3:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill8:30 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile12:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play2:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play6:00 pm

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
3:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
Crossfire Service
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Fatal Framing
1:00 pm
  movie   In Self Defense
3:00 pm
  movie   White Heat
5:30 pm
  movie   Johnny O'Clock 
8:00 pm

H&I
46.5
The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage6:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux7:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw8:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
46.6
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD502:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame8:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Game Changers
6:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes1:00 pm
Heartland
Man's Best Friend2:00 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn3:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope4:00 pm
Heartland
Road to Nowhere5:00 pm
Heartland
Aftermath6:00 pm
Heartland
Lost Highway7:00 pm
Heartland
Things We Lost8:00 pm
Local Programming

WGSR
47.1
Community Gospel Show
1:00 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
2:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
3:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
4:00 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Arborgate Ministry
6:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
6:30 pm
Is That Really in the Bible
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm
Local Buzz
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WTBL
49.1
God's View
1:00 pm
Living on the Edge With Chip Ingram
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
  movie   The New Adventures of Heidi
3:00 pm
Liberty University Convocation
5:00 pm
American Heritage
6:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Quick Study
7:30 pm
The Walk TV Presents
8:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
  movie    Personal Effects
12:00 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
2:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: The Most Dramatic Rose Ceremony Ever4:00 pm
Wipeout
Hotties vs. Nerds 4.05:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
David Copperfield Slipped Me a Roofie6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I'd Like to Start With the Cat6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
She'll Still Be Dead at Halftime7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Baseball Was Better With Steroids7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion8:30 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Game Changers
6:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
55.3
The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage6:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux7:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw8:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
55.4
Heartland
Rising From the Ashes1:00 pm
Heartland
Man's Best Friend2:00 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn3:00 pm
Heartland
The Slippery Slope4:00 pm
Heartland
Road to Nowhere5:00 pm
Heartland
Aftermath6:00 pm
Heartland
Lost Highway7:00 pm
Heartland
Things We Lost8:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
58.1
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19212:00 pm
Cook's Country
Holiday Roast and Potatoes2:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Arkansas Eats3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
4:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos4:30 pm
Washington Week
06-14-20195:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:30 pm
Father Brown
The Alchemist's Secret6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag7:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
8:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
58.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Bridge the Gap; Meeting Half-Way1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron7:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish8:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon8:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
58.3
800 Words
1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four2:00 pm
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs3:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green4:00 pm
Spies of Warsaw
5:00 pm
The Bletchley Circle: San Francisco
Wake6:00 pm
My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
Episode Two7:00 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles8:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
58.4
Song of the Mountains
Unspoken Tradition; The Litte Roy and Lizzy Show1:00 pm
The Kate
Marc Broussard2:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Ain't That Good News3:00 pm
Great American Music Company
Cowboy Songs3:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Herbie Hancock4:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
06-16-20195:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
Sci Nc Shorts
6:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Robinson; Al-Haj; Gomes6:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me7:00 pm
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop8:00 pm
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Just for Laughs Gags
Ride of a Lifetime1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Dead Standstill1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya4:00 pm
Person of Interest
Truth Be Told5:00 pm
Elementary
Hounded6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Sins of the Father7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
04-23-20188:30 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
64.2
 How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan5:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
6:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown 
8:15 pm

ESCAPE
64.3
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane3:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer4:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson5:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder6:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing7:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions8:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFFTV
64.4
  movie    Mousehunt
12:00 pm
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
2:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father8:30 pm
Local Programming

WSCO30-2
64.5
Just for Laughs Gags
Ride of a Lifetime1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Dead Standstill1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya4:00 pm
Person of Interest
Truth Be Told5:00 pm
Elementary
Hounded6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Sins of the Father7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
04-23-20188:30 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36
64.7
Just for Laughs Gags
Ride of a Lifetime1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Dead Standstill1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya4:00 pm
Person of Interest
Truth Be Told5:00 pm
Elementary
Hounded6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Sins of the Father7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
04-23-20188:30 pm
Local Programming

WAXN36-2
64.8
 How the West Was Won
The Macahans12:30 pm
Bret Maverick
Dateline: Sweetwater3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan5:00 pm
  movie   Banjo Hackett
6:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown 
8:15 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
Just for Laughs Gags
Ride of a Lifetime1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Dead Standstill1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya4:00 pm
Person of Interest
Truth Be Told5:00 pm
Elementary
Hounded6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Sins of the Father7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-20-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
04-23-20188:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Charlotte Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com