Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Traphill, NC 28685  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    CBS This Morning
09-19-20198:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-201910:00 am
The Price Is Right
05-30-201911:00 am
  new   WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Megan Fox2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland3:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Reality Roundup4:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Plaque for Mayberry4:30 pm
Local Programming

JN
2.2
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Strange Bedfellows9:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Dirty Secrets Down Under10:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Phil Spector11:00 am
Deadly Motives
Model Killers12:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Model Killers1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi2:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide4:00 pm
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
WeatherNation AM Edition
9:00 am
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Daily Forecast 
4:00 pm

WFMY
2.4
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Electric Light10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions11:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV12:30 pm
Really Big Things
Giant Roller Coaster1:00 pm
Really Big Things
Tsunami Tester2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Secret of Superstition Mountain3:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Taraji P. Henson, Ianin Armitage9:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?10:00 am
  new   The View
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael, Jim Carter, Michelle Dockery and Allen Leech11:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-18-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland4:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
4.2
The Rockford Files
A Bad Deal in the Valley9:00 am
Columbo
A Stitch in Crime10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 93---Once a Junkie11:30 am
Adam-12
Log 123---Courtroom12:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143---Cave12:30 pm
Emergency
Gossip1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in High-C2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.3
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Taraji P. Henson, Ianin Armitage9:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?10:00 am
  new   The View
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael, Jim Carter, Michelle Dockery and Allen Leech11:00 am
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-18-201912:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland4:00 pm
Local Programming

WTAE
4.4
The Rockford Files
A Bad Deal in the Valley9:00 am
Columbo
A Stitch in Crime10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 93---Once a Junkie11:30 am
Adam-12
Log 123---Courtroom12:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143---Cave12:30 pm
Emergency
Gossip1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in High-C2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  new   FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son11:00 am
  new   Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News1:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!3:30 pm
  new   Fox8 News at 4:00PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Father Knows Best
The Weaker Sex9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Newspaper10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson's Paradise10:30 am
Hazel
A Replacement for Phoebe11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Famous Recipes11:30 am
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Princess and the Partridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur2:00 pm
Bewitched
What Makes Darrin Run?2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Arrividerci, Arnold3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Birthday Present3:30 pm
Benson
Make War, Not Love4:00 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune4:30 pm
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings9:00 am
The Saint
Iris10:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars11:00 am
  movie   A Family Thing
12:00 pm
  movie   The Boost
2:00 pm
  movie   Marty 
4:00 pm

DABL
8.4
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Keke Palmer9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Tea10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Do-Ahead Dinners10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Crepes11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Deep Frying11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Lutz, FL12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
09-05-20191:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
The Princess Show With Julie Andrews4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPXI HD
11.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son11:00 am
  new   Channel 11 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-19-20191:30 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?2:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!4:30 pm
Local Programming

WPXIM
11.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wandering Widow9:00 am
Matlock
The Outcast, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Last Laugh11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Railroad1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Oath2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith9:30 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please10:00 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor10:30 am
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode11:00 am
Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues11:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim's Roof12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan's Parents1:00 pm
Night Court
Nuts About Harry1:30 pm
Night Court
Old Flame2:00 pm
Night Court
The Gypsy2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair4:30 pm
Local Programming

WXII-DT
12.1
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Taraji P. Henson, Ianin Armitage9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
09-19-201910:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-19-201911:00 am
  new   WXII 12 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-19-20193:00 pm
WXII 12 News at 4
4:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
12.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wandering Widow9:00 am
Matlock
The Outcast, Part 110:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Last Laugh11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Railroad1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Oath2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

WQEDH
13.1
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:30 am
  new   Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1212:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle4:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:054:30 pm
Local Programming

WQED2
13.2
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20199:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Table Top Glamour12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
José Andrés, Chef and Philanthropist1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20193:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts4:30 pm
Local Programming

WQEDW
13.3
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
9:00 am
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
10:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special11:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-18-201912:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD1:00 pm
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease1:30 pm
Home Truth
2:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
3:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WQED4
13.4
Rick Steves' Guide to Cuba
9:00 am
Dennis DeYoung and the Music of Styx
10:00 am
Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
11:30 am
MoneyTrack: Money for Life
1:00 pm
A Salute to Vienna
2:30 pm
Incredible Aging: Adding Life to Your Years 
4:30 pm

ION HD
16.1
Law & Order
Deadlock9:00 am
Law & Order
Corner Office10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K4:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Puddle9:30 am
Chirp
Anthill Attack10:00 am
Chirp
Time Out10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Big Day!11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Cri-Cricket11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich1:30 pm
Doki
Skateboard Showdown; Team Doki's Big Adventure2:00 pm
Doki
No Foolin' Fico; Lion Problem2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae4:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
16.3
Paid Program
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Shine a Light11:00 am
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl12:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can't Always Get What You Want1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby4:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
9:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:00 am
Westmore Beauty
10:30 am
Airfryer Oven
11:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
12:00 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
2:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:30 pm
The Hard Truth
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Battling Balding
4:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
16.5
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Northern Nights - Linens
11:00 am
  new   At Home With Kerstin
12:00 pm
Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
2:00 pm
The Best- Dressed Home
3:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry 
4:00 pm

HSN
16.6
Shoe Lover's Closet featuring BOC Footwear Premiere
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
2:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
3:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
4:00 pm
Local Programming

K05KY
17.1
Paid Program
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Health Watch - News You Can Use12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm
Loving Life
2:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCWHD
19.1
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Mid‐Life Crisis9:00 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday11:00 am
Hot Bench
Bean Bag Freak Accident!11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
09-19-201912:00 pm
Pittsburgh Today Live
1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
09-19-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!3:00 pm
Mom
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Bachelor/Bachelorette4:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCW
19.2
Rawhide
Incident of the Arana Sacar9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Lieutenant10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Foreign Man11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Critic3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Voodoo Curse4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCWDT3
19.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Casey and the Clowns9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Holliday Faces Death9:30 am
Laramie
The Debt10:00 am
Laramie
Killers' Odds11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Loss of Faith12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Bloodline12:30 pm
Laramie
Stolen Tribute1:00 pm
Laramie
Rimrock2:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted3:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle 
4:00 pm

Light TV
19.4
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Magic Carpet9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Kitten Smitten; Young Cat With A Horn9:30 am
  movie   Puss in Boots
10:00 am
  movie   Amazing Grace
12:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Monkey With Mendel4:30 pm
Local Programming

WCWGD
20.1
Inside Edition
9:00 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Kelly Clarkson; Blake Shelton; Gwen Stefani and John Legend; Nishelle Turner; Ara Jessica Parker9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?12:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Jerry Springer
I Got Your Mans Footlong2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Bachelor/Bachelorette4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie4:30 pm
Local Programming

WCWG2
20.2
Boston Legal
Too Much Information9:00 am
Boston Legal
Breast in Show10:00 am
Without a Trace
White Balance11:00 am
Without a Trace
Crossroads12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Stolen1:00 pm
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit2:00 pm
American Greed
The Lady Killer3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WCWG3
20.3
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith9:30 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please10:00 am
Night Court
The Birthday Visitor10:30 am
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode11:00 am
Home Improvement
Mow Better Blues11:30 am
Home Improvement
Off Sides12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim's Roof12:30 pm
Night Court
Dan's Parents1:00 pm
Night Court
Nuts About Harry1:30 pm
Night Court
Old Flame2:00 pm
Night Court
The Gypsy2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair4:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
20.4
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Performance11:00 am
Law & Order
Seed12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes1:30 pm
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday2:00 pm
  movie   Houseguest
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPNTD
22.1
The Great Dr. Scott
Old Souls and a Stuffy Snake9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Dateline
Diabolical10:00 am
  new   TMZ Live
09-19-201911:00 am
Maury
My Fiancé Is a Male Stripper...Is He Also a Cheater?12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Was Too Drunk to Consent, Who's the Father?1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God2:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
3:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1513:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast4:30 pm
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
22.3
Cooking with Emeril!
9:00 am
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 am
  movie   Tales of Terror
11:30 am
  movie   Frogs
1:30 pm
  movie   Invaders from Mars 
3:30 pm

TBD
22.4
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
11:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
FBE: React
2:00 pm
FBE: React
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W50DV-D
26.1
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Oaxacan Kitchen2:00 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Carbo-diem2:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Renegade Sewing & Quilting Tips3:00 pm
It's Sew Easy
Quilt Along3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Worlds Apart4:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Starring Sunflowers4:30 pm
Local Programming

W50DV-D2
26.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic10:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle10:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes12:00 pm
Caillou
Considerate Caillou12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt4:30 pm
Local Programming

W50DV-D3
26.3
Discovering Britain
Scone Palace, Perthshire9:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
Part 210:00 am
Are We There Yet? Ireland
Episode 10511:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
South England: Dover to Land's End12:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Girls Getaway12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thousand Islands - A Canadian Bi-National Adventure1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Tultepec: Mexico's Skyrocket Central1:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Old Presque Isle Light House2:00 pm
Destination Craft With Jim West
Peru2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England3:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One3:30 pm
The Future of America's Past
The Fire of a Movement4:00 pm
Alive! In America's Delta
Life on the Edge4:30 pm
Local Programming

WBOA
29.1
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Northern Nights - Linens
11:00 am
  new   At Home With Kerstin
12:00 pm
Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
2:00 pm
The Best- Dressed Home
3:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry 
4:00 pm

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WIIC
31.1
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Performance11:00 am
Law & Order
Seed12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes1:30 pm
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday2:00 pm
  movie   Houseguest
2:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
31.2
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Northern Nights - Linens
11:00 am
  new   At Home With Kerstin
12:00 pm
Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
2:00 pm
The Best- Dressed Home
3:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry 
4:00 pm

WIIC
31.3
Antiques Road Trip
9:00 am
Cash in the Attic
10:00 am
Cash in the Attic
10:30 am
Snake Boss
11:00 am
Snake Boss
11:30 am
My Life For Sale
12:00 pm
Antiques Road Trip
1:00 pm
B&B: The Best
2:00 pm
Emergency Rescue Down Under
2:30 pm
The New Inventors
3:00 pm
The New Inventors
3:30 pm
My Place
4:00 pm
Double Trouble
4:30 pm
Local Programming

MPTHD
36.1
Curious George
Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
1219:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps1:00 pm
Last of the Summer Wine
Greenfingers1:30 pm
Are You Being Served?
The Pop Star2:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Fancy Dress Ball2:30 pm
Ballykissangel
Turf3:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Thailand – Bangkok and Beyond4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20194:30 pm

MPT2
36.2
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20199:00 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond9:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Basket Weaver10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
It's All in the Timing11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Table Top Glamour12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
12:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
No Brainer Breakfasts1:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
José Andrés, Chef and Philanthropist1:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Eight Million Cups of Tea2:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks2:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
05-17-20193:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Working With Small Parts4:30 pm
Local Programming

Vme
36.3
Clifford the Big Red Dog
New Dog in Town; Get Well9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic10:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle10:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes12:00 pm
Caillou
Considerate Caillou12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt4:30 pm
Local Programming

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
9:30 am
Local Programming   new   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
10:30 am
Local Programming   new   Japan Railway Journal
11:30 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 pm
Local Programming Core Kyoto
1:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
3:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Cycle Around Japan Highlights
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
9:00 am
From His Heart
9:30 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Rick Renner Ministries
11:00 am
New Beginnings w Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Real Life!
1:00 pm
Hard Questions
2:00 pm
Living on Death Row
2:30 pm
At Home With Arlene Williams
3:00 pm
Sister 2 Sister
3:30 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT2
40.2
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

WPCBDT3
40.3
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Performance11:00 am
Law & Order
Seed12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes1:30 pm
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday2:00 pm
  movie   Houseguest
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCBDT4
40.4
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Electric Light10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Firefighting! Extreme Conditions11:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV12:30 pm
Really Big Things
Giant Roller Coaster1:00 pm
Really Big Things
Tsunami Tester2:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Secret of Superstition Mountain3:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden4:00 pm
Local Programming

WPCB6
40.6
Orchard Hill Church
9:00 am
Abundant Life
10:00 am
Macedonia Church
11:00 am
St. Mary of Mercy Catholic Church
12:00 pm
Amplify Church
12:30 pm
New Life Church
1:00 pm
Zion Christian Church
2:00 pm
Rodman Street Missionary Baptist
3:00 pm
St. John Gaulbert Cathedral
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WLXIHD
43.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Global Lane
2:00 pm
Faith in History
2:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
3:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WXLVH
45.1
  new   Dr. Phil
The Good, The Bad and Wanda's Bipolar9:00 am
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers10:00 am
  new   25 Words or Less
09-19-201910:30 am
  new   The View
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael, Jim Carter, Michelle Dockery and Allen Leech11:00 am
  new   The Doctors
09-19-201912:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos3:00 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-19-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
45.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
  movie   Rocky
10:00 am
  movie   Rocky II
12:00 pm
  movie   Rocky III
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds4:00 pm
Local Programming

TBD
45.4
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
11:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
FBE: React
2:00 pm
FBE: React
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Performance11:00 am
Law & Order
Seed12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes1:30 pm
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday2:00 pm
  movie   Houseguest
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WGSR
47.1
Jesse Meeks Swap Post
9:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
The Lucy Show
12:00 pm
Fractured Flickers
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Local Buzz
2:00 pm
  new   Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGSR2
47.2
Jesse Meeks Swap Post
9:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
The Lucy Show
12:00 pm
Fractured Flickers
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Local Buzz
2:00 pm
  new   Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm
Local Buzz
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGSR3
47.3
 WMDV Martinsville's Own 
1:00 am

WMYV-DT
48.1
  new   Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go9:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite9:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals10:00 am
Maury
My Fiancé Is a Male Stripper...Is He Also a Cheater?11:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee12:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court12:30 pm
Caught in Providence
05-16-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-01-20181:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
Williams v Keeton2:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Dana v Trujillo2:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bean Bag Freak Accident!3:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
09-19-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

getTV
48.2
Amen
Who Am I9:00 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate10:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Scholarship11:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil's Turf12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Mother Shooting; Conrail Train4:30 pm
Local Programming

WPGH-DT
53.1
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
9:00 am
  new   The Doctors
09-19-201910:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Williams v Keeton11:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Dana v Trujillo11:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan12:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Walker v Royal12:30 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers1:00 pm
America Says
Team Renaissance vs the Floyds1:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Emily Kraudel v. Bradley "Romeo" Hodge2:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go2:30 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Roberts v Clark3:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Fisher v Moretti3:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee4:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court4:30 pm
Local Programming

WPGHS
53.2
Father Knows Best
The Weaker Sex9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Newspaper10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson's Paradise10:30 am
Hazel
A Replacement for Phoebe11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Famous Recipes11:30 am
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Princess and the Partridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur2:00 pm
Bewitched
What Makes Darrin Run?2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Arrividerci, Arnold3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Birthday Present3:30 pm
Benson
Make War, Not Love4:00 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune4:30 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
53.3
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
  movie   Rocky
10:00 am
  movie   Rocky II
12:00 pm
  movie   Rocky III
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNNB-CD
59.1
The Rockford Files
A Bad Deal in the Valley9:00 am
Columbo
A Stitch in Crime10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 93---Once a Junkie11:30 am
Adam-12
Log 123---Courtroom12:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143---Cave12:30 pm
Emergency
Gossip1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in High-C2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNNB-CD2
59.2
  movie    Daisy Kenyon
8:05 am
  movie   His Kind of Woman
10:30 am
  movie   Lady in the Lake
1:15 pm
  movie   Fourteen Hours 
3:30 pm

WNNB-CD3
59.3
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Clubhouse9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty's Education10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
The Apple Falls Not Far From the Tree2:00 pm
Route 66
Voice at the End of the Line3:00 pm
  movie   Glorifying the American Girl 
4:00 pm

WBGN4
59.4
Live Big With Ali Vincent
9:00 am
Motion
Exploring Olympic National Park9:30 am
Deals
License to Create10:00 am
Deals
Finding Cash10:30 am
ABC Fall Preview Special
11:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
In the Kitchen With Frankie Moreno11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
In the Kitchen With Frankie Moreno2:00 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Transforming Dianne Duncan2:30 pm
Motion
3:00 pm
Deals
3:30 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Summer Beauty4:00 pm
Mirror/Mirror
Beauty, Fashion, & Behind-the-Scenes of Nashville4:30 pm
Local Programming

WLXIHD
61.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Global Lane
2:00 pm
Faith in History
2:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
3:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
4:00 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
65.1
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings9:00 am
The Saint
Iris10:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars11:00 am
  movie   A Family Thing
12:00 pm
  movie   The Boost
2:00 pm
  movie   Marty 
4:00 pm

GET
69.2
Amen
Who Am I9:00 am
Amen
Witness for the Defense9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Do Not Duplicate10:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Scholarship11:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil's Turf12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Mother Shooting; Conrail Train4:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Brookville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com