Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Traphill, NC 28685  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Traphill, NC 28685. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:35 pm
To Be Announced
12:35 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port7:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFMY
2.4
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV8:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20197:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden11:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
1:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
4.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force7:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.3
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20197:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden11:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
1:30 am
Local Programming

WTAE
4.4
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force7:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
Local Programming

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  sports   Fox8 Daytona 500 Special
7:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence12:00 am
Elementary
Absconded1:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
8.2
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
  movie    The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPXI HD
11.1
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:00 pm
  sports   11 on the Ice
7:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Paid Programming
1:02 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!1:37 am
Local Programming

WPXIM
11.2
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
11.3
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
Local Programming

WXII-DT
12.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20197:00 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WXII 12 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Programming
1:32 am
Local Programming

MeTV
12.2
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Local Programming

WQEDH
13.1
Antiques Roadshow
Ca d'Zan7:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
8:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Jim Crow Pennsylvania
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Member Favorites 
12:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time9:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!9:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality10:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie10:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 111:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Local Programming

WQEDW
13.3
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard7:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320610:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
11:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine12:00 am
Local Programming

WQED4
13.4
 Dr. David Perlmutter's Whole Life Plan
6:00 pm
  movie   Mario Lanza: The Best of Everything
8:00 pm
  movie   Sgt. Pepper's Musical Revolution
9:30 pm
  movie   Rick Steves' Italy: Cities of Dreams
11:00 pm
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
1:00 am

ION HD
16.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
16.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm's Bad Vibrations7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet8:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire9:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
12:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
16.3
Rookie Blue
Skeletons7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
3 Week Yoga Retreat
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
9:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 pm
Battling Balding
10:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
16.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
16.6
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Apple Electronics
10:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
Local Programming

K05KY
17.1
Motorz
7:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
7:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:00 am
  sports   In This Corner
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Local Programming

WPCWHD
19.1
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted7:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20198:30 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Friends
9:30 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch1:30 am
Local Programming

WPCW
19.2
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England7:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams8:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
Local Programming

WPCWDT3
19.3
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
7:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
10:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
12:00 am
Local Programming

Light TV
19.4
  movie    The Legend of Johnny Lingo
6:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die8:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
10:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCWGD
20.1
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game7:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 18:00 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 29:00 pm
  new   WXII 12 News at 10 PM on Triad CW20
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch12:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Local Programming

WCWG2
20.2
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron7:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond8:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
Local Programming

WCWG3
20.3
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
20.4
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
1:30 am

WPNTD
22.1
Modern Family
Truth Be Told7:00 pm
Modern Family
Starry Night7:30 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence8:00 pm
  new   Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea9:00 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
9:30 pm
Elementary
Absconded10:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
11:00 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana1:00 am
Local Programming

WPNT
22.2
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington 
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am

COMET
22.3
  movie    Buried Alive
6:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.4
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
Local Programming

W50DV-D
26.1
As Time Goes By
The Book Signing7:00 pm
As Time Goes By
We'll Always Have Paris7:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
Left for Dead8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Local Programming

W50DV-D2
26.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Local Programming

W50DV-D3
26.3
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1037:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1038:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.1
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Local Programming

WIIC
31.1
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
1:30 am

QVC
31.2
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
8:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIIC
31.3
  sports   World of Freesports
7:00 pm
  sports   World of Freesports
7:30 pm
Don't Tell the Bride
8:00 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
11:30 pm
The Strip
12:00 am
The Strip
1:00 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
36.1
 Independent Lens
Tell Them We Are Rising: The Story of Black Colleges and Universities6:00 pm
70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
8:00 pm
Brit Floyd - 40 Years of The Wall
10:30 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
12:00 am

MPT2
36.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace7:00 pm
Chesapeake Collectibles
7:30 pm
Artworks
8:00 pm
Doc Martin
Blade on the Feather8:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks9:30 pm
Nigella: At My Table
10:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Lightning in a Bottle10:30 pm
Life on the Line
Mavuto: The Forgotten Women11:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Local Programming

Vme
36.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Local Programming

WGPT4
36.4
  new   Hometown Stories
7:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Face to Face
8:10 pm
Local Programming Biz Stream
9:10 pm
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
11:10 pm
The Songs of Studio Ghibli
12:10 am
Hometown Stories
1:10 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
An Evening of Hope
7:00 pm
CTVN Comedy Club with Jeff Allen
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Night Life
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Local Programming

PGHFF
40.2
New Brighton Christian Assembly
7:00 pm
Macedonia Church
8:00 pm
Lifestone Church
9:00 pm
Victory Family
10:00 pm
Generations House of Worship
11:00 pm
Amplify Church
12:00 am
Genesis Church TV
12:30 am
Champion Christian Church
1:00 am
Berean Fellowship
1:30 am
Local Programming

WPCB
40.3
An Evening of Hope
7:00 pm
CTVN Comedy Club with Jeff Allen
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Night Life
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Local Programming

WPCB
40.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLXIHD
43.1
Life Outreach International
7:00 pm
Israel, a Journey Through Time
7:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 pm
Dorinda
11:00 pm
  movie   Fireproof
11:30 pm
  movie   No Greater Love 
1:30 am

WXLVH
45.1
Made in Hollywood
"Serenity"; "The Kid Who Would Be King"; "Miss Bala"; "Destroyer"7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29048:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-201911:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-201911:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington 
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am

GRIT
45.3
  movie    Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
1:30 am

TBD
45.4
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
Local Programming

WQVC
46.1
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
7:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
1:30 am

WGSR
47.1
Martinsville Cruise-In
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm
Monday Night Live
8:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
9:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 pm
Star Talk
11:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
12:00 am
  sports   Race Week
12:30 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
1:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
1:30 am
Local Programming

WGSR2
47.2
Martinsville Cruise-In
7:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
7:30 pm
Monday Night Live
8:00 pm
Martinsville Cruise-In
9:00 pm
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
9:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 pm
Star Talk
11:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
12:00 am
  sports   Race Week
12:30 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
1:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
1:30 am
Local Programming

WGSR3
47.3
 WMDV Martinsville's Own
12:00 am
WMDV Programming
11:20 pm
Local Programming

WMYV-DT
48.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis7:30 pm
Blackish
Big Night, Big Fight8:00 pm
Blackish
The Name Game8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture9:30 pm
Wipeout
Hillbilly Wipeout10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Castle
Meme Is Murder12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye1:00 am
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee1:30 am
Local Programming

getTV
48.2
  movie    The Mountain Men
5:30 pm
True Justice
Fired8:00 pm
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am

WPGH-DT
53.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea7:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
12:30 am
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms1:00 am
Local Programming

WPGHS
53.2
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
53.3
  movie    Diggstown
6:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders8:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
1:30 am

WNNB-CD
59.1
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force7:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
Local Programming

WNNB-CD2
59.2
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
5:30 pm
  movie   Cleopatra
8:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables 
1:30 am

WNNB-CD3
59.3
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Doctor Who
7:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart7:00 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Under the Influence (of Tacos)7:30 pm
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act8:00 pm
Let's Dish
Cold Weather Cooking8:30 pm
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park9:00 pm
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch12:30 am
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him1:00 am
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park1:30 am
Local Programming

WLXIHD
61.1
Life Outreach International
7:00 pm
Israel, a Journey Through Time
7:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 pm
Dorinda
11:00 pm
  movie   Fireproof
11:30 pm
  movie   No Greater Love 
1:30 am

DSTAR
65.1
 Clancy Once Again
6:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Local Programming

WPTG
69.1
  movie    The Finest Hour
6:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective8:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am
Local Programming

GET
69.2
  movie    The Mountain Men
5:30 pm
True Justice
Fired8:00 pm
True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Brookville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.