7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

WFMY-DT
2.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WFMY News 2 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-16-20193:30 pm

JN
2.2
 Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Betsy10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Family Plot11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix3:00 pm

WFMYN
2.3
 American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest7:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust2:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder3:00 pm

QUEST
2.4
 Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel7:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech10:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course11:00 am
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker11:30 am
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 31:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 41:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 52:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 62:30 pm
American Restoration
Special Delivery3:00 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted3:30 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
new QC Morning
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new QC @ 3
3:00 pm

WBTVT
3.2
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stalker11:00 am
Law & Order
Disappeared12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burden1:00 pm
movie Fresh
2:00 pm

Grit
3.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
11:00 am
Hee Haw
12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
1:30 pm
F Troop
2:00 pm
F Troop
2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
3:30 pm

W42DR
6.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
new  Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent1:00 pm
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm

WSPAD
7.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm

ION
7.3
 CSI: Miami
Broken Home7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son3:00 pm

WGHPFOX8
8.1
new  Fox8 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Fox8 News at 8:00AM
8:00 am
new FOX8 News at 9:00A
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
11:00 am
new Fox8 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Judge Judy
Heartthrob Concert Chaos!2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Drugs, Kids and Feuding Parents; Childcare Drama; Drug Arrests and Friendship Tests2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm

ANTEN
8.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood10:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month11:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:00 pm
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm2:00 pm
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong3:30 pm

WGHP3
8.3
new  The FBI Files
Hired Gun7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Luau: Trapping a Dirty Cop12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail3:00 pm

WGHP4
8.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Consignment Fashion Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Horseradish11:30 am
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman’s; Leche Desserts1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff3:30 pm

WSOCH
9.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm

WSOC30
9.5
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
new  Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm

BOUNCE
10.2
 WIS News on Columbia’s CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia’s CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Midday
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Divorce Court
2:00 pm
Divorce Court
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm

GRIT
10.3
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stalker11:00 am
Law & Order
Disappeared12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burden1:00 pm
movie Fresh
2:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
7:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm

THIS
14.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay9:00 am
movie Big World
10:00 am

COMET
14.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
movie Spiders
10:00 am
movie Red Lights
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters3:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hunter
Burned10:00 am
Hunter
Scrap Metal11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream1:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane3:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm

WHKY6
14.6
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

WCEE
16.1
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
TBA
7:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London9:00 am
Down Home: Jewish Life in North Carolina
10:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth3:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest2:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
All About Grandma2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
First Things First3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Arrangements from the Garden3:30 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 93:30 pm

NC
17.4
Wai Lana Yoga
The Crunch Alternative7:30 am
Ncimpact
8:00 am
Black Issues Forum
Investigative Journalist Nikole Hannah-Jones8:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up9:00 am
movie With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

WCBBHD
18.1
new  WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Trailer Park Hustle11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?3:00 pm

W20DD4
18.10
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Tarte Beauty
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
12:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
1:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
2:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
3:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Reunion7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Delicate Balance9:00 am
Any Day Now
Blue10:00 am
Medium
Labor Pains11:00 am
Medium
Me Without You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sanctuary1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Embraceable You2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family3:00 pm

W20DD3
18.13
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Root Down1:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper3:30 pm

WCCB
18.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood10:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month11:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:00 pm
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm2:00 pm
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong3:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Root Down1:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper3:30 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Tarte Beauty
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
12:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
1:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
2:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
3:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Reunion7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Delicate Balance9:00 am
Any Day Now
Blue10:00 am
Medium
Labor Pains11:00 am
Medium
Me Without You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sanctuary1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Embraceable You2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family3:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Consignment Fashion Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Horseradish11:30 am
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman’s; Leche Desserts1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff3:30 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Outdoor Living
7:00 am
Outdoor Living
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Outdoor Living
3:00 pm

W20DD2
18.8
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood10:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month11:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:00 pm
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm2:00 pm
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong3:30 pm

W20DD3
18.9
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Root Down1:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper3:30 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm

JN
19.2
 Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Betsy10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Family Plot11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix3:00 pm

ANTEN
19.3
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rosemary Clooney, Pompoff and Thedy, and More7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Thinks He’s Getting Bald9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff Joins the Club11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Punishment11:30 am
Toya: A Family Affair
Trying to Get to the Altar12:00 pm
Family Affair
Holiday Fever12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Camping Trip1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kathy Joe’s First Birthday Party1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Edie Gets Married2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Moves Out2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Clink Shrink3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mind Your Own Business3:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
 Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel7:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech10:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course11:00 am
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker11:30 am
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 31:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 41:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 52:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 62:30 pm
American Restoration
Special Delivery3:00 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted3:30 pm

W21CK
21.1
Pressing In To His Presence
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Help Others Be Happy8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 210:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility11:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 111:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Founder Folkenberg’s Grandson Build Mission Project Part 12:00 pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Reduce Body Fat Sensibly3:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
The Gift Of Interpretation3:30 pm

W21CK2
21.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm

W21CK4
21.4
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Local Programming Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEB
22.1
 Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Look Alike11:00 am
Emergency
Rules of Order12:00 pm
Emergency
The Exam1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington3:00 pm

WVEB
22.2
 TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Top 20
11:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm

WVEB
22.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2011: Yankees at Rays
2011: Yankees at Rays8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Homage
Soccer Rivalries3:00 pm
sports Homage
Epic Rivalries3:30 pm

WVEB
22.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

WVEB
22.5
 Spin for Savings
7:00 am
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm

WVEB
22.6
 AnyBody Loungewear
7:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
8:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
12:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm

WVEB
22.7
 Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
7:00 am
Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
10:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
11:00 am
One World Fashions
12:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 pm
Theo & Spence Fashions
2:00 pm
The Sweater Shop
3:00 pm

WDMC
25.1
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm

WGTB
28.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
2:00 pm
Babbie’s House
2:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Pastor Robyn Gool
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
2:00 pm
Babbie’s House
2:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 pm

ETVH
30.1
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:00 pm
new Clifford the Big Red Dog
12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 91:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?3:30 pm

SCC
30.2
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 13:30 pm

ETVW
30.3
 Art in the Twenty-First Century
London7:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Tomorrow Today
11:30 am
Plan Stronger TV
Diversity In Finance and Student Loans12:00 pm
Museum Access
The Museum of International Folk Art – Santa Fe, Nm12:30 pm
movie Our American Family: The Bolducs
1:00 pm
Roadtrip Nation
Know Where Home Is1:30 pm
Make48
Innovate, Build, Invent!, Pt. 12:00 pm
Re-Evolution: The Embargo
2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Global 3000
3:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 93:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
new  Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Heartthrob Concert Chaos!3:30 pm

JN
36.2
 Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Betsy10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Family Plot11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix3:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new  The FBI Files
Hired Gun7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Luau: Trapping a Dirty Cop12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail3:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel7:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech10:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course11:00 am
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker11:30 am
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 31:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 41:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 52:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 62:30 pm
American Restoration
Special Delivery3:00 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted3:30 pm

WHEH
41.1
 Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

WHEH
41.2
LX Presents
Crisis Control7:30 am
LX News – AM
8:00 am
LX News – AM
9:00 am
LX News – AM
10:00 am
LX News – AM
11:00 am
LX Network Programming
12:00 pm
LX Network Programming
12:30 pm
LX Network Programming
1:00 pm
LX Network Programming
1:30 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Go2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
LX Presents
Crisis Control3:30 pm

WHEH
41.3
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm

WHEH
41.4
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

WHEH
41.5
 Accuweather
7:00 am
Accuweather
11:00 am
Accuweather
3:00 pm

WHEH
41.6
 Spicer & Co.
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Newsmax Now
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WHEH
41.7
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 91:30 pm
Father Brown
The Folly of Jephthah2:00 pm
Father Brown
The Numbers of the Beast2:45 pm
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
3:31 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
8:30 am
Local Programming new Darwin’s Amazing Animals
10:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming new NHK World Selection
12:30 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
1:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
3:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 13:30 pm

WXLVH
45.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
America Says
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

WXLV
45.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2011: Yankees at Rays
2011: Yankees at Rays8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Homage
Soccer Rivalries3:00 pm
sports Homage
Epic Rivalries3:30 pm

WXLV
45.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hunter
Burned10:00 am
Hunter
Scrap Metal11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream1:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane3:00 pm

TBD
45.4
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie The Insufferable Groo
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
new  Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm

SBN
46.3
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  The Devil Doll
7:10 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
8:50 am
movie The Fog
10:40 am
movie Obsession
12:45 pm
movie Fame
3:00 pm

H&I
46.5
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust10:00 am
JAG
All Ye Faithful11:00 am
The District
How They Lived12:00 pm
House
Ugly1:00 pm
House
You Don’t Want to Know2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult3:00 pm

ION
46.6
 CSI: Miami
Broken Home7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son3:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
That’s a Moray!8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
9:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
12:00 pm
movie Crusoe
2:00 pm

WGSR
47.1
 Star News Morningside
7:00 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
12:00 pm
The Range Rider
12:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
1:00 pm
Local Buzz
2:00 pm
new Star News Afternoons
3:00 pm

WMYV-DT
48.1
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
7:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s1:00 pm
Protection Court
Middle Of The Night at Moms; Tasmanian Devil1:30 pm
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent2:00 pm
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm

getTV
48.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest9:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:30 am
Good Times
The Family Tree11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures3:00 pm

COMET
48.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
movie Spiders
10:00 am
movie Red Lights
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters3:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Babbie’s House
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:30 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
TMZ
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s1:00 pm
Protection Court
Middle Of The Night at Moms; Tasmanian Devil1:30 pm
Divorce Court
2:00 pm
Divorce Court
2:30 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
55.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm

H&I
55.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust10:00 am
JAG
All Ye Faithful11:00 am
The District
How They Lived12:00 pm
House
Ugly1:00 pm
House
You Don’t Want to Know2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Joins a Cult3:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
That’s a Moray!8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
9:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
12:00 pm
movie Crusoe
2:00 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest2:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
All About Grandma2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
First Things First3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Arrangements from the Garden3:30 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 93:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
TBA
7:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London9:00 am
Down Home: Jewish Life in North Carolina
10:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth3:00 pm

NC
58.4
Wai Lana Yoga
The Crunch Alternative7:30 am
Ncimpact
8:00 am
Black Issues Forum
Investigative Journalist Nikole Hannah-Jones8:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up9:00 am
movie With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
 Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
9:00 am
The People’s Court
05-17-201910:00 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
Dateline
12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Choo Choo Chum1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Brew Master1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest9:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:30 am
Good Times
The Family Tree11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures3:00 pm

WAXN-DT
64.1
new  Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent1:00 pm
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest9:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:30 am
Good Times
The Family Tree11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures3:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
 American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest7:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust2:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder3:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember7:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun10:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips11:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin11:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play3:30 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
new  Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent1:00 pm
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm

WAXN36
64.7
new  Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent1:00 pm
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest9:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:30 am
Good Times
The Family Tree11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures3:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
new  Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
new Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent1:00 pm
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone1:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.