Antenna TV Guide Schedule

West Jefferson, NC 28694  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in West Jefferson, NC 28694. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am

WFMY-DT
2.1
  new    Ransom
Justice9:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WFMY News 2 at 11:00
11:00 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:35 pm
To Be Announced
12:35 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Slim Cycle
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:05 am
Infomercial
2:35 am
Infomercial
3:05 am
Infomercial
3:35 am
Life in the Carolinas
4:05 am
Local Programming

JN
2.2
  new    Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes9:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl10:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains11:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home11:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder12:00 am
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens1:00 am
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

WFMYN
2.3
 WeatherNation PM Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation PM Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Night
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
2:00 am
WeatherNation Late Night
4:00 am

WFMY
2.4
 Dual Survival
The Green Hell9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise10:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown12:00 am
When Snakes Bite
1:00 am
Impaled
2:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle3:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle3:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead4:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE-DT
4.1
 America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden11:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
1:30 am
Access
02-16-20192:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Blank Slate Backyard3:00 am
  new   Open House
02-16-20193:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
Black Olympians4:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
4.2
 Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch4:00 am

WTAE-DT
4.3
 America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29059:00 pm
20/20
10:00 pm
  new   Pittsburgh's Action News 4
11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Beasts of Burden11:30 pm
Small Town Big Deal
12:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
1:00 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
1:30 am
Access
02-16-20192:00 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Blank Slate Backyard3:00 am
  new   Open House
02-16-20193:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
Black Olympians4:00 am
Local Programming

WTAE
4.4
 Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch4:00 am

WGHPFOX8
8.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
  new   Fox8 10:00 News
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence12:00 am
Elementary
Absconded1:00 am
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms2:00 am
Elementary
Scrambled3:00 am
Access
02-16-20194:00 am

ANTEN
8.2
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction4:00 am
Local Programming

THIS
8.3
 The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am
  movie   Fatal Memories
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Exhibit Raid4:00 am
Local Programming

WPXI HD
11.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   Channel 11 News at 11PM
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Paid Programming
1:02 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Restaurant Pranks!1:37 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!2:07 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Criss Angel2:37 am
Pawn Stars
Out of Gas3:07 am
Pawn Stars
Teacher's Pet3:37 am
Jeopardy!
10-12-20174:00 am
Local Programming

WPXIM
11.2
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World4:00 am

LAFF
11.3
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon2:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding3:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All4:00 am
Local Programming

WXII-DT
12.1
 America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals8:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:00 pm
  new   WXII 12 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
1:02 am
Paid Programming
1:32 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
12.2
 Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon8:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch11:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before12:00 am
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom2:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World4:00 am

WQEDH
13.1
 Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Jim Crow Pennsylvania
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Member Favorites 
12:00 am

WQED2
13.2
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!9:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality10:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie10:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 111:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Local Programming

WQEDW
13.3
 Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320610:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
11:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine12:00 am
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532062:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
3:00 am
Take On America with OZY
Black Men in Baltimore4:00 am

WQED4
13.4
  movie   Sgt. Pepper's Musical Revolution
9:30 pm
  movie   Rick Steves' Italy: Cities of Dreams
11:00 pm
Healthy Brain - Happy Life With Dr. Suzuki
1:00 am
Energy Weight Loss Solution With Neal Barnard, MD
2:30 am
Travis Tritt: A Man and His Guitar 
4:00 am

ION HD
16.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims1:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

qubo
16.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
11:30 pm
Zoo Clues
12:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
16.3
 Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception12:00 am
3 Week Yoga Retreat
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Balding Solutions
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
16.4
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 pm
Battling Balding
10:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Airfryer Oven
2:00 am
EVERSTRONG
3:00 am
Watch TV For FREE!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
16.5
 Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am
Accessories Clearance 
4:00 am

HSN
16.6
 Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 pm
Apple Electronics
10:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
2:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
3:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am

K05KY
17.1
 The Baeble Block Party
8:00 pm
  movie   Lucid
10:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:00 am
  sports   In This Corner
12:30 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Calvary Chapel Dallas, Oregon
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

WPCWHD
19.1
Friends
9:30 pm
  new   The 10 O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nightly Sports Call
10:35 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch1:30 am
  movie   Fools Rush In
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

WPCW
19.2
 Hunter
Last Run9:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude1:00 am
The Commish
Escape2:00 am
The Commish
A Time to Be Born3:00 am
The Commish
The Witness4:00 am

WCWGD
20.1
  sports    American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 29:00 pm
  new   WXII 12 News at 10 PM on Triad CW20
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure11:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch12:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

WCWG2
20.2
 Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us12:00 am
Scandal
Defiance1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
4:00 am
Local Programming

WCWG3
20.3
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon2:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress3:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding3:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All4:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
20.4
  movie    A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
3:30 am

WPNTD
22.1
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
9:30 pm
Elementary
Absconded10:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
11:00 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
11:30 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana1:00 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
2:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
2:30 am
Wipeout
Hillbilly Wipeout3:00 am
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Atlanta Finals Hour 24:00 am

WPNT
22.2
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190023:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190034:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
22.3
  movie    The Premature Burial
8:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
12:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
22.4
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Preggoland
3:00 am

W41DL-D
26.1
 Doc Martin
Accidental Hero9:00 pm
Hinterland
The Girl in the Water - Part 110:00 pm
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 211:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran12:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:00 am
Echo Sessions
1:30 am
Speakeasy
Joe Elliott and David Fricke2:00 am
EastEnders
3:00 am
EastEnders
3:30 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Benito Mussolini4:00 am

W41DL-D2
26.2
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem4:00 am
Local Programming

W41DL-D3
26.3
 Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Food Hour: The Story of Beer11:00 pm
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild12:00 am
Secrets of Britain's Great Cathedrals
Episode 1031:00 am
Discovering Britain
Episode 1032:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land3:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon4:00 am

WBOA
29.1
 Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am
Accessories Clearance 
4:00 am

WBOA
29.2
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Local Programming

WIIC
31.1
  movie    A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
3:30 am

QVC
31.2
 Total Gym Experience
9:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
10:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
12:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Footwear
2:00 am
Now You're Cooking
3:00 am
Accessories Clearance 
4:00 am

WIIC
31.3
  movie    To Be Announced
9:00 pm
Love Is a Four Letter Word
11:30 pm
The Strip
12:00 am
The Strip
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

MPTHD
36.1
 70s Soul Superstars (My Music)
8:00 pm
Brit Floyd - 40 Years of The Wall
10:30 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
12:00 am
The Age Fix With Anthony Youn, MD
2:30 am
Song of the Mountains
Brandon Lee Adams; The Gravy Boys4:00 am

MPT2
36.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Ancient Grains for Modern Cooks9:30 pm
Nigella: At My Table
10:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Lightning in a Bottle10:30 pm
Life on the Line
Mavuto: The Forgotten Women11:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:00 am
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)12:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love1:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Spiced Up Soup and Salad Night2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tamaliza!3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Butter Up3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Local Programming

Vme
36.3
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem4:00 am
Local Programming

WGPT4
36.4
Local Programming   new   Somewhere Street
11:10 pm
The Songs of Studio Ghibli
12:10 am
Hometown Stories
1:10 am
Local Programming Face to Face
2:10 am
Local Programming Biz Stream
3:10 am
Local Programming

WPCBDT
40.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Night Life
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Cross TV Specials
2:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:00 am
Local Programming

PGHFF
40.2
 Lifestone Church
9:00 pm
Victory Family
10:00 pm
Generations House of Worship
11:00 pm
Amplify Church
12:00 am
Genesis Church TV
12:30 am
Champion Christian Church
1:00 am
Berean Fellowship
1:30 am
Christ Church at Grove Farm
2:00 am
Alpha Lion's Den Ministries
3:00 am
Trans4mation Church
4:00 am

WPCB
40.3
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Get Involved
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
Way of the Master
11:00 pm
John Ankerberg
11:30 pm
Night Life
12:00 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:30 am
Real Life!
1:00 am
Cross TV Specials
2:00 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
4:00 am
Local Programming

WPCB
40.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLXIHD
43.1
BillyGraham.TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 pm
Dorinda
11:00 pm
  movie   Fireproof
11:30 pm
  movie   No Greater Love
1:30 am
  movie   77 Chances
3:25 am
Local Programming

W45BT-D
45.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WXLV
45.2
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
12:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900212:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington1:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190033:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190023:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190034:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
45.3
 Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade
1:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am

WQVC
46.1
  movie    A Man Apart
9:00 pm
  movie   The Score
11:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
1:30 am
The Trumpet Awards 
3:30 am

WGSR
47.1
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
9:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 pm
Star Talk
11:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
12:00 am
  sports   Race Week
12:30 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
1:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
1:30 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
3:30 am
  sports   Raceline
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGSR2
47.2
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
9:30 pm
Reidsville Cruise-In
10:00 pm
Star Talk
11:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
12:00 am
  sports   Race Week
12:30 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
1:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
1:30 am
Reidsville Cruise-In
2:00 am
Martinsville Cruise-In
3:00 am
Steve Gadlin's Star Makers
3:30 am
  sports   Raceline
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGSR3
47.3
 WMDV Martinsville's Own
12:00 am
WMDV Programming
11:20 pm
Local Programming

WMYV-DT
48.1
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture9:30 pm
Wipeout
Hillbilly Wipeout10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
Castle
Meme Is Murder12:00 am
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye1:00 am
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee1:30 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Thanksgiving2:30 am
  new   Today's Homeowner
Blank Slate Backyard3:00 am
  new   Open House
02-16-20193:30 am
Blackish
Charlie in Charge4:00 am
Local Programming

getTV
48.2
 True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Local Programming

WPGH-DT
53.1
  sports    PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)8:00 pm
Channel 11 News on FOX 53 at 10
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:00 am
Armstrong Williams Show
12:30 am
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters4:00 am
Local Programming

WPGHS
53.2
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Tax Deduction4:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
53.3
 Danger Man
Shinda Shima9:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer10:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies11:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
1:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade
1:30 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
4:00 am

WNNB-CD
59.1
 Columbo
A Friend in Deed8:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
10:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind12:00 am
Ironside
Blackout1:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver2:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch4:00 am

WNNB-CD2
59.2
  movie    Cleopatra
8:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
1:30 am
  movie   The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T. 
4:00 am

WNNB-CD3
59.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
10:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBGN4
59.4
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis11:00 pm
Knock It Off!
Dining Room Gets Rustic Makeover11:30 pm
Live Big With Ali Vincent
Climbing to New Heights12:00 am
Mirror/Mirror
Tory Burch12:30 am
Deals
DIY Gifts for Him1:00 am
Motion
Valley of Fire State Park1:30 am
The Balancing Act
2:00 am
Food Rush
Harvest From the Heart2:30 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
How to Feed a City3:00 am
My Family Recipe Rocks!
Circus Act3:30 am
Home With Lisa Quinn
Relaxing Oasis4:00 am
Local Programming

WLXIHD
61.1
BillyGraham.TV
9:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
10:00 pm
Dorinda
11:00 pm
  movie   Fireproof
11:30 pm
  movie   No Greater Love
1:30 am
  movie   77 Chances
3:25 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
65.1
Sekulow
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 am
The Green Room
1:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
1:30 am
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am

WPTG
69.1
 The Saint
The Persistent Parasites9:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die10:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds11:00 pm
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
12:00 am
  movie   Fatal Memories
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Exhibit Raid4:00 am
Local Programming

GET
69.2
 True Justice
Shot9:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
10:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
12:20 am
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It2:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Beaver, Pa   Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.