5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign8:30 pm
movie Scream
9:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:30 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
Joel Osteen
12:35 am
Elevation Church
1:05 am
sports Outdoor America
1:35 am

WBTVB
3.2
movie Parker
5:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors8:00 pm
movie Red
9:00 pm
movie Red 2
11:30 pm

Grit
3.3
movie  County Fair, Texas
5:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Lee Greenwood7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
movie Rawhide
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
movie Rawhide
11:00 pm
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
 TBA
4:30 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 6pm Sunday
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders8:20 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:30 pm
new WYFF News 4 @11:30
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Nightwatch
1:00 am

METV
4.2
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge7:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch1:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign8:30 pm
movie Scream
9:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:30 pm
NCIS
Perennial12:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Close to Home1:05 am

ION
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 39:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago12:00 am
Law & Order
The Wheel1:00 am

WAUG
8.1
sports The Buddy Pough Show
5:30 pm
AMGTV Programming
6:00 pm
Springfield Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Poplar Springs Christian Church
8:00 pm
St. Augustine Films
8:30 pm
AMGTV Programming
9:00 pm
movie The Open Road
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign8:30 pm
movie Scream
9:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
11:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Doug Flutie12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
The Goldbergs
Van People5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 29:30 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Oklahoma City Qualifier Hour 110:30 pm
movie The Wedding Party
11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal1:30 am

WNCT3
9.3
 Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father’s Image9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
Married…With Children
Assault and Batteries1:00 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
movie  Johnny Handsome
4:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
6:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am

WISDT
10.1
 TBA
2:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00 Sunday
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders8:20 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming Madam Secretary
1:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
5:00 pm
RightThisMinute
6:00 pm
sports Raceweek
6:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
7:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 29:30 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Local Programming Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie Parker
5:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors8:00 pm
movie Red
9:00 pm
movie Red 2
11:30 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
Local Programming new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:35 pm
America This Week
12:05 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
1:05 am
TBA
1:35 am

WMYA
13.2
 The Listener
Cold Storage5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
7:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Castle
Till Death Do Us Part10:30 pm
Local Programming Sheriffs…El Dorado County
12:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am

Antenna
13.3
The Jack Benny Show
The Lucille Ball Show5:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Wayne Newton Show6:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show6:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show7:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show8:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo9:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust9:30 pm
Coach
Luthario10:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks10:30 pm
Dear John
The Dilemma With Emma11:00 pm
Dear John
Kate, a Date and Fate11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Lovesick12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Heartfelt12:30 am
It’s a Living
The New Guy Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
A Very Scary It’s a Living1:30 am

WLOS
13.4
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 2: MMA
10:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
11:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 2: MMA
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Camp Meeting
5:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Empowered to Achieve
6:30 pm
Midnight Cry
7:00 pm
Love a Child
7:30 pm
Local Programming Time for Hope
8:30 pm
Faith at Work
9:00 pm
Ellison Media
9:30 pm
Local Programming First Baptist North Spartanburg
11:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
12:00 am
Creflo Dollar
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am

16TOO
16.2
Joy of Music
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
6:00 pm
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Watch Therefore
9:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
9:30 pm
From His Heart
10:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
The Lucy Show
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
I Married Joan
1:30 am

WGGS
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
movie  Red Riding Hood
4:00 pm
movie Sleeping Beauty
6:00 pm
movie Beauty and the Beast
8:00 pm
movie Snow White
10:00 pm
movie The Emperor’s New Clothes
12:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
 Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You8:00 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up9:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout9:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays10:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up10:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up11:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover11:30 pm
American Restoration
Grippin’ Mad12:00 am
Local Programming Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes on a Plane1:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil1:30 am

UNCEX
17.1
 TBA
5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six1:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
new TBA
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust7:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
What Now?12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust1:02 am

UNCKD
17.3
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am

NC
17.4
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season8:30 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Comic Culture
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
American Experience
Freedom Summer12:30 am

WCCBHD
18.1
Friends
5:30 pm
new WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
new WCCB News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits7:00 pm
black-ish
Sprinkles7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 29:30 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News @10:30pm
10:35 pm
Local Programming Major Crimes
Special Master Part One1:00 am
Local Programming

WCCB
18.2
What’s Happening Now!!
5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
7:30 pm
Growing Pains
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Wings
9:00 pm
Wings
9:30 pm
Coach
10:00 pm
Coach
10:30 pm
Dear John
11:00 pm
Dear John
11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
12:00 am
Murphy Brown
12:30 am
It’s a Living
1:00 am
It’s a Living
1:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge7:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Uhny Uftz11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch1:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children5:00 pm
The Closer
Power of Attorney6:00 pm
The Closer
Fate Line7:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Lethal Combination9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Hi11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who Shot Jay Arnstein12:00 am
Unforgettable
The Following Sea1:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
 Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chilli Con Carne Meatballs and Sticky Kicking Chic6:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fish Stew and Asian Beef6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH10:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik11:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire1:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
12:00 am
Warm and Cozy Gifts
1:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 77:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals7:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind7:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads1:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
 TBA
5:00 pm
Great Conversations
Colson Whitehead and Isaac Fitzgerald6:00 pm
Spotlight
7:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:30 pm
New Environmentalists – The Series
Sea Change9:00 pm
Great Conversations
Colson Whitehead and Isaac Fitzgerald9:30 pm
Spotlight
10:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
11:00 pm
New Environmentalists – The Series
Sea Change11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
1:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
 TBA
4:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?8:00 pm
TBA
8:31 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding9:30 pm
new The Ten O’clock News
10:00 pm
sports Sunday Sports Extra
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Last Thing You Want to Do Is Wind Up With a Hump11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Did You Check With the Captain of the Flying Monkeys?12:00 am
Modern Family
The Cold12:30 am
Modern Family
Marco Polo1:00 am
People Now
1:30 am

Cozi
21.2
The Office
Garage Sale5:30 pm
The Office
Training Day6:00 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies6:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights7:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model8:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over9:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens9:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement10:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement10:30 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael11:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye Michael11:30 pm
The Office
The Inner Circle12:00 am
The Office
Dwight K. Schrute, (Acting) Manager12:30 am
The Nanny
The Nanny-in-Law1:00 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny1:30 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
movie  Johnny Handsome
4:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
6:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am

WHNS
21.4
movie Parker
5:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors8:00 pm
movie Red
9:00 pm
movie Red 2
11:30 pm

UNCEX
27.1
 TBA
5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six1:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
new TBA
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust7:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
What Now?12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust1:02 am

UNCKD
27.3
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am

NC
27.4
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season8:30 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Comic Culture
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
American Experience
Freedom Summer12:30 am

W28DB-D
28.1
movie Mary Reilly
6:00 pm
movie The Unsuspected
8:00 pm
movie Two of a Kind
10:15 pm
movie Woman on the Run
11:55 pm
movie Impact
1:35 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children5:00 pm
The Closer
Power of Attorney6:00 pm
The Closer
Fate Line7:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Lethal Combination9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Blood Money10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Hi11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who Shot Jay Arnstein12:00 am
Unforgettable
The Following Sea1:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
 Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Final Act10:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Shot in the Foot11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty1:30 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
 The Untouchables
The White Slavers5:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story7:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
One Step Beyond
Premonition5:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House6:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
Devil’s Laughter7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion7:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Navigator8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Secret8:30 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist9:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl9:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Haunted U Boat10:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Image of Death10:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Captain’s Guests11:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Echo11:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Front Runner12:00 am
One Step Beyond
Encounter12:30 am
One Step Beyond
1:00 am
One Step Beyond
Delusion1:30 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D9
28.9
Salvando vidas
5:30 pm
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:30 pm
Musica
9:00 pm
Organicémonos
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
10:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Local Programming Vida dura
12:00 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
12:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:30 am

ETVH
29.1
TBA
5:30 pm
A Sculpted Life
6:30 pm
Touching the Sound
7:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202011:00 pm
Museum Access
11:30 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

SCC
29.2
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Duane Eddy6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Carl Johnson & Rock Creek Bluegrass6:30 pm
The Violin Alone
7:00 pm
movie The Best of the Boston Pops
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
10:30 pm
Midnight Tales In Shadow Wood – Theatre of the Mind
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads1:30 am

ETVW
29.3
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Asparagus, Sweet Leek Carbonara, Roasted Cauliflow5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 110:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am

WNSC
30.1
TBA
5:30 pm
A Sculpted Life
6:30 pm
Touching the Sound
7:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202011:00 pm
Museum Access
11:30 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

SCC
30.2
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Duane Eddy6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Carl Johnson & Rock Creek Bluegrass6:30 pm
The Violin Alone
7:00 pm
movie The Best of the Boston Pops
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
10:30 pm
Midnight Tales In Shadow Wood – Theatre of the Mind
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads1:30 am

ETVW
30.3
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Asparagus, Sweet Leek Carbonara, Roasted Cauliflow5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 110:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
Joel Osteen
5:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Love Israel
7:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah
8:00 pm
Victory With Pastor Paul Daugherty
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 pm
Love a Child
10:00 pm
Charles Capps
10:30 pm
RHEMA Praise
11:00 pm
“Pastor” David Shearin
11:30 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
World Impact
12:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:00 am
Humanitarian
1:30 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs11:30 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl12:00 am
According to Jim
Mom’s Boyfriend12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski1:30 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
movie  Yellowstone Kelly
3:30 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Tall T
8:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
10:00 pm
movie Once Upon a Time in the West
12:00 am

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm
Warm and Cozy Gifts
12:00 am
Warm and Cozy Gifts
1:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 The Untouchables
The White Slavers5:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story7:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
One Step Beyond
Premonition5:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House6:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
Devil’s Laughter7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion7:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Navigator8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Secret8:30 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist9:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl9:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Haunted U Boat10:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Image of Death10:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Captain’s Guests11:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Echo11:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Front Runner12:00 am
One Step Beyond
Encounter12:30 am
One Step Beyond
1:00 am
One Step Beyond
Delusion1:30 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game PM
12:00 am
Match Game PM
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Salvando vidas
5:30 pm
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:30 pm
Musica
9:00 pm
Organicémonos
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
10:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Local Programming Vida dura
12:00 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
12:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:30 am

H&I
32.1
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge7:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore8:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ghost of A. Chantz11:00 pm
Marquee Backstage
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Invaders12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Penny for Your Thoughts12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
A Nice Touch1:00 am

WGTA
32.2
 The Untouchables
The White Slavers5:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story7:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am

DECADES
32.3
One Step Beyond
Premonition5:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House6:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
Devil’s Laughter7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion7:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Navigator8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Secret8:30 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist9:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl9:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Haunted U Boat10:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Image of Death10:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Captain’s Guests11:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Echo11:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Front Runner12:00 am
One Step Beyond
Encounter12:30 am
One Step Beyond
1:00 am
One Step Beyond
Delusion1:30 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie Mary Reilly
6:00 pm
movie The Unsuspected
8:00 pm
movie Two of a Kind
10:15 pm
movie Woman on the Run
11:55 pm
movie Impact
1:35 am

UNCTV
33.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust7:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
What Now?12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust1:02 am

UNCKD
33.2
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 TBA
5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six1:00 am

NC
33.4
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season8:30 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Comic Culture
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
American Experience
Freedom Summer12:30 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
 TBA
4:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders8:20 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
Flames Central
1:00 am
Local Programming

JN
36.2
 Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
The Final Act10:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Shot in the Foot11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sex, Lies and Smoothies12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Anything for Love1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
American Booty1:30 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Whiskey 12: Undercover Attack10:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Straight Arrow: Double Agent Dirty Cop10:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past11:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Heaven and Hell11:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity12:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rooster: Aryan Brotherhood12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Terror and Fear1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil1:30 am

QUEST
36.4
 Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You8:00 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up9:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout9:30 pm
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays10:00 pm
American Restoration
Rev’d Up10:30 pm
American Restoration
Suck Up11:00 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover11:30 pm
American Restoration
Grippin’ Mad12:00 am
Local Programming Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes on a Plane1:00 am

ETVH
38.1
TBA
5:30 pm
A Sculpted Life
6:30 pm
Touching the Sound
7:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202011:00 pm
Museum Access
11:30 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

SCC
38.2
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Duane Eddy6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Carl Johnson & Rock Creek Bluegrass6:30 pm
The Violin Alone
7:00 pm
movie The Best of the Boston Pops
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
10:30 pm
Midnight Tales In Shadow Wood – Theatre of the Mind
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads1:30 am

ETVW
38.3
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Asparagus, Sweet Leek Carbonara, Roasted Cauliflow5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 110:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am

WMYA
40.1
 The Listener
Cold Storage5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
7:30 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Castle
Till Death Do Us Part10:30 pm
Local Programming Sheriffs…El Dorado County
12:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am

COMET
40.2
movie  Zoombies 2
4:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
6:00 pm
movie Night of the Living Dead
8:00 pm
movie Rabid
10:00 pm
movie Hell Night
12:00 am

TBD
40.3
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
10:30 pm
The Pet Collective
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

WMYA4
40.4
 Knight Rider
Halloween Knight5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Fright Knight6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Woman on the Beach7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Bloodfist
9:00 pm
movie In Hell
11:00 pm
movie One-Eyed Jacks
1:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
 Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chilli Con Carne Meatballs and Sticky Kicking Chic6:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fish Stew and Asian Beef6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH10:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik11:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire1:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
 TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Lineage
John Knox, Oxford Martyrs, Chanforan and St Bartho11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
 3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
Un futuro con esperanza
6:00 pm
Cristo mi esperanza de vida
7:00 pm
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
8:00 pm
Edificando familias
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
9:00 pm
Consulta Médica
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
10:00 pm
Pictures of the End
10:30 pm
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
12:00 am
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
4:30 pm
Father Brown
The Chedworth Cyclone6:30 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 311:00 pm
Professor T.
Diamond12:00 am
Father Brown
The Chedworth Cyclone1:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Somewhere Street
6:10 pm
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
9:30 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
new TBA
12:30 am
new Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Seasoning the Seasons
1:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals7:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind7:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
On the Vine11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads1:30 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am

WJZYHD
46.1
 TBA
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?8:00 pm
TBA
8:31 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding9:30 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
sports Fox 46 News Sports Extra
10:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
movie Mary Reilly
6:00 pm
movie The Unsuspected
8:00 pm
movie Two of a Kind
10:15 pm
movie Woman on the Run
11:55 pm
movie Impact
1:35 am

H&I
46.5
 The Untouchables
The White Slavers5:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story7:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Looking for Par’Mach in All the Wrong Places10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift1:00 am

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 39:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
False Positive11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago12:00 am
Law & Order
The Wheel1:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
movie  Red Riding Hood
4:00 pm
movie Sleeping Beauty
6:00 pm
movie Beauty and the Beast
8:00 pm
movie Snow White
10:00 pm
movie The Emperor’s New Clothes
12:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
 Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
5:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
6:00 pm
Loose Gemstones
7:00 pm
Loose Gemstones
8:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
9:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
10:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
1:00 am

WRET
49.1
TBA
5:30 pm
A Sculpted Life
6:30 pm
Touching the Sound
7:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
10-19-202011:00 pm
Museum Access
11:30 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

SCC
49.2
 The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Duane Eddy6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Carl Johnson & Rock Creek Bluegrass6:30 pm
The Violin Alone
7:00 pm
movie The Best of the Boston Pops
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Symphony for Nature: The Britt Orchestra at Crater Lake
10:30 pm
Midnight Tales In Shadow Wood – Theatre of the Mind
11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Shelled Out12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Brunch at Home1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Spectacular Summer Salads1:30 am

WRET
49.3
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Asparagus, Sweet Leek Carbonara, Roasted Cauliflow5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 110:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

WRET
49.4
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am

WASV
50.1
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Dream Motel
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
movie  Straight Shooter
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood9:00 pm
movie The Rogues Tavern
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Intelligence
A Sweetheart Deal with the Devil1:00 am

WASV3
50.3
 Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 pm
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
sports Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am
Motor Mania
1:30 am

WASV4
50.4
sports Americana Outdoors
5:30 pm
Operation Repo
6:00 pm
Operation Repo
6:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
7:00 pm
sports The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
7:30 pm
sports SWE Fury TV
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:30 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
sports Fusion TV
1:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Religious Programming
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am

WMYTH
55.1
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Configuration6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic-Con Conundrum7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification7:30 pm
WGNA NewsNation Preview
8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation9:30 pm
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon10:00 pm
Modern Family
Do Not Push10:30 pm
Modern Family
The Cold11:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo11:30 pm
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
new TBA
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust7:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm
As Time Goes By
What Now?12:01 am
As Time Goes By
You Must Remember This12:31 am
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust1:02 am

W31DI2
58.2
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Beat the Beat; Rhinoceros or Bust1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
 TBA
5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
10:00 pm
Ncimpact
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 111:00 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six1:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season8:30 pm
Reel South
A Texas Myth10:00 pm
Ncimpact
11:00 pm
Comic Culture
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
American Experience
Freedom Summer12:30 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
 Madam Secretary
5:00 pm
Local Programming black-ish
Dream Home7:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 29:30 pm
new 7 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Revenge11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts12:00 am
Local Programming Family Guy
Dog Bites Bear1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal1:30 am

GETTV
62.3
 Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father’s Image9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
Married…With Children
Assault and Batteries1:00 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
 Castle
Dial M for Mayor5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Pound of Flesh6:00 pm
NCIS
Perennial7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
new Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
QCOT
10:30 pm
Family Guy
Girl, Internetted11:00 pm
Family Guy
Dog Bites Bear11:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am

GetTV
64.2
 Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father’s Image9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Lindsey, Joni Mitchell and J South11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Ride Scare12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:30 am
Married…With Children
Assault and Batteries1:00 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Knows Something1:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
movie  Johnny Handsome
4:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
6:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The BTK Strangler12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Murtaugh11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mosbius Designs11:30 pm
According to Jim
About a Girl12:00 am
According to Jim
Mom’s Boyfriend12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.