Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clyde, NC 28721  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               

WYFFHD
4.1
 WYFF News 4 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Winter Wx Spl
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist
Katarina Rostova8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers 
12:37 am

METV
4.2
 Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero9:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The After Hours12:30 am

W08AO
7.1
Carolina's Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ka i ka 'ino, no ka 'ino (To return evil for evil)8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Day I Met The Devil9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Mark Harmon11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Paul Rudd; Hasan Minhaj; Anthony Ramos12:37 am

W08AO
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Paper Soldiers4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Chosen One5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill House6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
History7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lokhay8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Wanted9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part One10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Red: Part Two11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Purity12:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new    Dr. Phil
Murder In Alaska: Teen Allegedly Lured To Death By Best Friend4:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Taylor Swift; Sally Field; Linda Ronstadt; Earth Wind & Fire; Rebel Wilson; Jennifer Hudson7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ka i ka 'ino, no ka 'ino (To return evil for evil)8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Day I Met The Devil9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Mark Harmon11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Paul Rudd; Hasan Minhaj; Anthony Ramos12:37 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her coworker for nearly $5,000 because of damages she claims the defendant made to her car while driving4:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1065:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1785:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bleakening Part 16:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Bleakening Part 26:30 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip7:00 pm
Family Guy
Bigfat7:30 pm
  new   88th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
8:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Nap10:30 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism11:00 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Breakin'12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook12:30 am

WNCT3
9.3
Rescue 911
Las Vegas Docu II; Bootless Hero4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Plowed Under; Cpr Baby5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Horseback Havoc; Winter Pool Baby5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
About a Joy6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Wedding and One Funeral6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Scandalous7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Family Affair7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie's Brother8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
When John Comes Marching Home10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Rev. Sanford11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Will11:30 pm
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Boss's Daughter12:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Double Life Mystery; Who Killed Jason Vesper?4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Double Life of Colonel Russell Williams5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Nailed7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac7:30 pm
The First 48
One Heart8:00 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold9:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds10:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 611:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder12:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  new    Dr. Phil
Murder In Alaska: Teen Allegedly Lured To Death By Best Friend4:00 pm
  new   First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Disney Secret Santa - Day 57:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
12-13-20197:30 pm
  new   American Housewife
The Bromance Before Christmas8:00 pm
  new   Fresh Off the Boat
Jessica Town8:30 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Tom Holland; Ana Gasteyer; Adam Levine; Angel Olsen11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am

WMYA
13.2
 Maury
The Paternity Test Will Prove I Had a Baby with Your Man!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
When Is the Last Time He Hit You?5:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20176:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20197:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Time Bomb8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All Fall Down9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-201910:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-201911:00 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Near Death Experience12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Back to School12:30 am

Antenna
13.3
227
Father's Day4:30 pm
227
Author, Author5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Bienvenido, Jonathan5:30 pm
Maude
Walter Gets Religion6:00 pm
Maude
The Cabin6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Hiring the Housekeeper7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike7:30 pm
Alice
Mel's Cousin, Wendell8:00 pm
Alice
Vera and the Bouncing Check8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair11:30 pm
Coach
Puppy Love12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Never Can Say Good-bye12:30 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   UFA 149
War at the Rock, Part 16:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180117:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180128:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180139:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801110:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801211:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801312:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Paid Program
4:30 pm
The Doctor Mitch Show
5:00 pm
Prophecy in the News
6:00 pm
Light of the Word
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Nite Line
8:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
12:00 am
End of the Age
12:30 am

16TOO
16.2
TBA
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Ozzie & Harriet Remembered
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Life With Elizabeth
7:00 pm
Jack Benny
7:30 pm
Red Skelton
8:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
8:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 pm
I Married Joan
9:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
10:00 pm
I Married Joan
10:30 pm
Love That Bob!
11:00 pm
Dusty's Trail
11:30 pm
  movie   Seven Alone 
12:00 am

WGGS
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
  movie    The Greatest Story Ever Told
2:00 pm
Heartland
A Heartland Christmas - Part 16:00 pm
Heartland
Homecoming7:00 pm
Heartland
What Dreams May Become8:00 pm
Heartland
Road Curves9:00 pm
  movie   The Greatest Story Ever Told 
10:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 Jane's Gift Favorites
4:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays
7:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
12:00 am

QUEST
16.6
 How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Dual Survival
9:00 pm
American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
12:00 am

W41DI
17.1
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tea Time!4:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Adventure on the Go5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Chocolate5:30 pm
A Taste of History
Settling Jamestown6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Catfish Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Five8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 89:00 pm
Atlantis
The Rules of Engagement10:00 pm
EastEnders
26/02/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
28/02/201911:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Quintessential Villages12:30 am

W41DI2
17.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 14:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
  new   Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
9:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Seattle9:30 pm
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12-13-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
12-13-201912:30 am

W41DI3
17.3
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers12:30 am

W12DK-D
18.1
  sports   High-School Football: GHSA Class 5A championship
4:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: GHSA Georgia Class 6A Championship
8:00 pm
GPB Favorites 
11:00 pm

W12DK-D2
18.2
American Woodshop
Pallet Works4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard5:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest9:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners10:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:00 am
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto12:30 am

W12DK-D3
18.3
 Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
  movie   Uncommon Grace: The Life of Flannery O'Connor
6:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Nicole New and the Woodward Horns7:00 pm
  movie   The Painful Truth
8:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
9:00 pm
Georgia Detour
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-201910:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:30 pm
Independent Lens 
The Judge12:00 am

W20DD
18.5
 Maury
The Paternity Test Will Prove I Had a Baby with Your Man!4:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Blake Shelton; Ayesha Curry5:00 pm
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust6:30 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism7:00 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day7:30 pm
  new   88th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
8:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Xanax and a Baby Duck11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike the Tease11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Near Death Experience12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Drug Money12:30 am

W20DD2
18.6
227
Father's Day4:30 pm
227
Author, Author5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Bienvenido, Jonathan5:30 pm
Maude
Walter Gets Religion6:00 pm
Maude
The Cabin6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Hiring the Housekeeper7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike7:30 pm
Alice
Mel's Cousin, Wendell8:00 pm
Alice
Vera and the Bouncing Check8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Bank9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Stanley's Hotline11:00 pm
Three's Company
The Catered Affair11:30 pm
Coach
Puppy Love12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Never Can Say Good-bye12:30 am

W20DD3
18.7
 Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero9:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The After Hours12:30 am

W20DD4
18.8
 Jane's Gift Favorites
4:00 pm
David's Holi-Yays
7:00 pm
Dyson Supersonic Hair Dryer
9:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
10:00 pm
Barefoot Dreams - California Style
12:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
  sports   High-School Football: GHSA Class 5A championship
4:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: GHSA Georgia Class 6A Championship
8:00 pm
GPB Favorites 
11:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
American Woodshop
Pallet Works4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard5:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Loreto: Baja's Hidden Gem9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest9:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners10:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Costa Rica: Quest for Pura Vida10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:00 am
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto12:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
 Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
  movie   Uncommon Grace: The Life of Flannery O'Connor
6:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Nicole New and the Woodward Horns7:00 pm
  movie   The Painful Truth
8:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
9:00 pm
Georgia Detour
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-201910:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:30 pm
Independent Lens 
The Judge12:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
  new    FOX Carolina 4 O'Clock News
4:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina 5 O'Clock News
5:00 pm
Modern Family
He Said, She Shed6:00 pm
Modern Family
Dear Beloved Family6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Contractual Obligation Implementation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Griffin Equivalency7:30 pm
  sports   Friday Night SmackDown
12-13-20198:00 pm
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina News Tonight
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
12-13-201911:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Confidence Erosion12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle12:35 am

Cozi
21.2
 Highway to Heaven
Heaven Nose, Mr. Smith4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Justice7:00 pm
Frasier
First Date8:00 pm
Frasier
Roz and the Schnoz8:30 pm
Frasier
The Life of the Party9:00 pm
Frasier
Party, Party9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Ben? Her? Part 210:00 pm
Will & Grace
New Will City10:30 pm
The Office
Dwight Christmas11:00 pm
The Office
Christmas Party11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy12:00 am
The Nanny
California Here We Come12:30 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Double Life Mystery; Who Killed Jason Vesper?4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Double Life of Colonel Russell Williams5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Alibi6:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Leg to Stand On6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Nailed7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac7:30 pm
The First 48
One Heart8:00 pm
The First 48
Road Hazard; Cold9:00 pm
The First 48
10 Pounds10:00 pm
My Sordid Affair
Episod 611:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder12:00 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie   Diary of a Mad Black Woman
4:30 pm
The Game
Je-Rome Wasn't Built in a Day7:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove 'Em7:30 pm
The Game
The List Episode8:00 pm
The Game
White Men Can't Jump, but They're Definitely Packing8:30 pm
Family Time
Bro Code9:00 pm
Last Call
Hard Knock Life9:30 pm
  movie   Lethal Weapon 3
10:00 pm
  movie   The Man 
12:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tea Time!4:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Adventure on the Go5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Chocolate5:30 pm
A Taste of History
Settling Jamestown6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Catfish Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Five8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 89:00 pm
Atlantis
The Rules of Engagement10:00 pm
EastEnders
26/02/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
28/02/201911:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Quintessential Villages12:30 am

UNCTV
27.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 14:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
  new   Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
9:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Seattle9:30 pm
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12-13-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
12-13-201912:30 am

UNCKD
27.3
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers12:30 am

NC
27.4
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20197:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 32410:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12-13-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am

W28DB-D
28.1
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
4:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:00 pm
Today With Ward
5:30 pm
Quest: Marilyn Hickey
6:00 pm
Humanitarian
6:30 pm
Deborah Sweetin Ministries
7:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
James Robinson
11:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
11:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
That '70s Show
A New Hope4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend6:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture7:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement7:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale8:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In12:30 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    Ride the High Country
3:00 pm
  movie   The Charge at Feather River
5:30 pm
  movie   The Command
8:00 pm
  movie   Escape From Fort Bravo
10:30 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Sporto Boots
5:00 pm
The Beauty Spy Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 NUMB3RS
Finders Keepers4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Take Out5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
End of Watch6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Contenders7:00 pm
Star Trek
Mirror, Mirror8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Journey's End9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alliances11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Augments, The12:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
Newhart
Vermont Today4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Sister5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Reunion5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
B. J. Thomas, Roberta Peters, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Tony Bennett, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 138:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robin Williams9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robin Williams9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It's a Shame She Married Me10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Surprise Surprise Is a Surprise10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodnight Sweet Prince & Jellybeans11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Fencing Master11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad 
Suffer the Little Children12:30 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D9
28.9
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Atrévete a Cambiar
5:00 pm
Ministerios Pedro Luis internacional
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
En forma
6:30 pm
En contacto
7:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Organicémonos
8:30 pm
Café libre
9:00 pm
Salvando vidas
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am

ETVH
29.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster7:00 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 pm
A Chef's Life Holiday Special
Holiday Special10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12-13-201911:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 32412:30 am

SCC
29.2
American Woodshop
Pallet Works4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard5:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs7:30 pm
SCETV Favorites
8:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
10:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:00 am
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto12:30 am

ETVW
29.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Upper Body Pain Relief4:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20197:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
8:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
8:30 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson10:30 pm
Washington Week
11:00 pm
  new   Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle12:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers12:30 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
4:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:00 pm
Today With Ward
5:30 pm
Quest: Marilyn Hickey
6:00 pm
Humanitarian
6:30 pm
Deborah Sweetin Ministries
7:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
James Robinson
11:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
11:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
That '70s Show
A New Hope4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend6:00 pm
According to Jim
Paintball6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture7:00 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement7:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale8:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Grandma's Dead12:00 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In12:30 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
  movie    Ride the High Country
3:00 pm
  movie   The Charge at Feather River
5:30 pm
  movie   The Command
8:00 pm
  movie   Escape From Fort Bravo
10:30 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Sporto Boots
5:00 pm
The Beauty Spy Gifts
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
9:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone Holiday Gifts
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
12:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 NUMB3RS
Finders Keepers4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Take Out5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
End of Watch6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Contenders7:00 pm
Star Trek
Mirror, Mirror8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Journey's End9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alliances11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Augments, The12:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
Newhart
Vermont Today4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Sister5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Reunion5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
B. J. Thomas, Roberta Peters, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Tony Bennett, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 138:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robin Williams9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robin Williams9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It's a Shame She Married Me10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Surprise Surprise Is a Surprise10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodnight Sweet Prince & Jellybeans11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Fencing Master11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad 
Suffer the Little Children12:30 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W15EJ-D9
31.9
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Atrévete a Cambiar
5:00 pm
Ministerios Pedro Luis internacional
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
En forma
6:30 pm
En contacto
7:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Organicémonos
8:30 pm
Café libre
9:00 pm
Salvando vidas
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am

H&I
32.1
 Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on My Mind5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Masquerade Party6:00 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
The Army-Navy Game7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Sticky Wicket7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three's a Crowd8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Bookie Barber8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Would-be Hero9:00 pm
Green Acres
The City Kids9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Tanks for the Memory10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Will the Real Adolf Please Stand Up10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guests Dick Van Dyke and Tony Randall11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The After Hours12:30 am

WGTA
32.2
 NUMB3RS
Finders Keepers4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Take Out5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
End of Watch6:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Contenders7:00 pm
Star Trek
Mirror, Mirror8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Journey's End9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Alliances11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Augments, The12:00 am

DECADES
32.3
Newhart
Vermont Today4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Sister5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise's Reunion5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
B. J. Thomas, Roberta Peters, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Tony Bennett, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 138:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robin Williams9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robin Williams9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It's a Shame She Married Me10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Surprise Surprise Is a Surprise10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodnight Sweet Prince & Jellybeans11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Fencing Master11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad 
Suffer the Little Children12:30 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie   Anchors Aweigh
4:45 pm
  movie   Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
8:00 pm
  movie   The Unsinkable Molly Brown
10:10 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 14:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
  new   Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
9:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Seattle9:30 pm
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12-13-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
12-13-201912:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers12:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tea Time!4:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Adventure on the Go5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Chocolate5:30 pm
A Taste of History
Settling Jamestown6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Catfish Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Five8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 89:00 pm
Atlantis
The Rules of Engagement10:00 pm
EastEnders
26/02/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
28/02/201911:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Quintessential Villages12:30 am

NC
33.4
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20197:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 32410:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12-13-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am

ETVH
38.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster7:00 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 pm
A Chef's Life Holiday Special
Holiday Special10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12-13-201911:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 32412:30 am

SCC
38.2
American Woodshop
Pallet Works4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard5:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs7:30 pm
SCETV Favorites
8:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
10:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:00 am
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto12:30 am

EVTW
38.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Upper Body Pain Relief4:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20197:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
8:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
8:30 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson10:30 pm
Washington Week
11:00 pm
  new   Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle12:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers12:30 am

WMYA
40.1
 Maury
The Paternity Test Will Prove I Had a Baby with Your Man!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
When Is the Last Time He Hit You?5:00 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20176:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20197:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Time Bomb8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All Fall Down9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-201910:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
12-13-201911:00 pm
Last Man Standing
College Girl11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Near Death Experience12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Back to School12:30 am

COMET
40.2
  movie    Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
4:00 pm
  movie   Burnt Offerings
6:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather II
8:00 pm
  movie   Stepfather III
10:00 pm
  movie   Gargoyles 
12:30 am

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
7:00 pm
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am

WMYA4
40.4
 CHiPs
Bright Flashes4:00 pm
CHiPs
Battle of the Bands5:00 pm
CHiPs
Alarmed6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Child of Hope8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
First Mission12:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
 The Martha Stewart Show
Chef Jamie Oliver4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Cookie Week5:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Breakfast Breads6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Morning Breakfast6:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Brunch7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Winter Squash7:30 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Monica, CA: Greg Heller8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Chasity Bono8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Arabelle's Bedroom9:00 pm
Room Service
Gone Hollywood9:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
Sell This House!
Santa Monica, CA: Greg Heller12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am

W41BQ-D
44.1
 3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special4:00 pm
Day with the King, A
Samuel5:00 pm
Local Programming Newstart Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Outreach and Evangelism in the Jungle Mountains Of7:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!7:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special9:00 pm
It Is Written
Prequel of the Bible: Earth’S Rapid Decline10:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
10:30 pm
Mission 360
Pioneers Open The Way11:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Sunrise Orphanage - A Special Home11:30 pm
3ABN Christmas Special
3ABN Christmas Special12:00 am

W41BQ-D2
44.2
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
12:00 am

W41BQ-D3
44.3
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
3ABN Today
5:00 pm
Battles of Faith
6:00 pm
Magnify Him
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
11:00 pm
Battles of Faith
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am

W41BQ-D3
44.4
 3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
6:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
7:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
10:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
11:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
11:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
12:00 am

W41BQ-D5
44.5
The Pen of Inspiration
4:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
5:00 pm
Lift Him Up
5:30 pm
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
6:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm
Inverse
8:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
9:00 pm
His Words Are Life
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
The Carter Report
The Mark Of The Beast - The Man With The Number 666, Part 212:30 am

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W41BQ-D7
44.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am

ETVH
49.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
Great Performances
An Intimate Evening With David Foster7:00 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
8:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle9:00 pm
A Chef's Life Holiday Special
Holiday Special10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12-13-201911:00 pm
Washington Week
12:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 32412:30 am

SCC
49.2
American Woodshop
Pallet Works4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Embracing the Backyard5:00 pm
J Schwanke's Life in Bloom
Carnations, Family & Flowers5:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly Decking for Beginners6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Shrimp Fest6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto7:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs7:30 pm
SCETV Favorites
8:00 pm
SCETV Favorites
10:00 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites12:00 am
Simply Ming
Masaharu Morimoto12:30 am

ETVW
49.3
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Upper Body Pain Relief4:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20197:00 pm
Scetv Favorites
8:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
8:30 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson10:30 pm
Washington Week
11:00 pm
  new   Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
11:30 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle12:00 am

KIDS
49.4
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers12:30 am

WASV
50.1
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
7:30 pm
  new   The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am

WASV2
50.2
  movie    Bulldog Drummond Escapes
4:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Asteroids6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Long Count7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Gotcha!7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 18:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time and the Rani - Part 28:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
If the Shoe Fits9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Nolo Contendere10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Sparkle Tour11:00 pm
Doctor Who 
12:00 am

WASV3
50.3
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
Top Dead Center
5:00 pm
  sports   Formula Drift
5:30 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
Racing Through Time
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels
10:00 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Appraisers
12:00 am
Extreme Auto Hunters
12:30 am

WASV4
50.4
 TBA
4:00 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Net
6:00 pm
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
6:30 pm
JBTV
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Sporting Dog Adventures
9:00 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
9:30 pm
  sports   TBA
10:00 pm
  sports   TBA
10:30 pm
  sports   UFA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am

W31DI
58.1
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 14:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20196:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
Washington Week
8:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
  new   Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
9:00 pm
  new   No Passport Required
Seattle9:30 pm
Chefs Marcus and Vivian: A Taste of What's Next
10:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12-13-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
12-13-201912:30 am

W31DI2
58.2
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck5:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Don's Winter Wish; Festival of Lights6:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!: Luna's Christmas Around the World
Luna's Christmas Around the World7:00 pm
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Reindeer Games9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Wild Adventure on Sesame Street10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers12:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Tea Time!4:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Adventure on the Go5:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Chocolate5:30 pm
A Taste of History
Settling Jamestown6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Catfish Fest6:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northeast Ontario - Canada's Canoe Culture and First Nations People7:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Five8:00 pm
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 89:00 pm
Atlantis
The Rules of Engagement10:00 pm
EastEnders
26/02/201911:00 pm
EastEnders
28/02/201911:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
12:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Quintessential Villages12:30 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
12-13-20197:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 pm
Ncimpact
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
9:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 32410:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
12-13-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am

WYCWDT
62.1
The Goldbergs
Breakin'4:30 pm
The People's Court
11-16-20185:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Ex-Mother-in-Laws Attack!; Love Triangle Disaster!; Metal Pipe Slam?!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Medicine Man7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Darlings Are Coming7:30 pm
  new   88th Annual Hollywood Christmas Parade
8:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Contest10:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day11:00 pm
  sports   The High-School Redzone Season Preview
11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Recipe for Death II: Kiss the Cook12:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
You Never Know Who's Who12:30 am

WYCWDT2
62.2
Carolina's Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
  new   7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:30 pm
  new   7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Ka i ka 'ino, no ka 'ino (To return evil for evil)8:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Day I Met The Devil9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stirring the Pot10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Mark Harmon11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
Paul Rudd; Hasan Minhaj; Anthony Ramos12:37 am

GETTV
62.3
Rescue 911
Las Vegas Docu II; Bootless Hero4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Plowed Under; Cpr Baby5:00 pm
Rescue 911
Horseback Havoc; Winter Pool Baby5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
About a Joy6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
One Wedding and One Funeral6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Scandalous7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Family Affair7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Archie's Brother8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
When John Comes Marching Home10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Rev. Sanford11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Will11:30 pm
Good Times
Willona's Mr. Right12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. and the Boss's Daughter12:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28721! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Canton Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.