Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Clyde, NC 28721  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WYFFHD
4.1
  new    WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-19-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Nathan Fillion; Impractical Jokers; Fitz And The Tantrums9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-19-202010:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-18-202012:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

METV
4.2
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Joins the Board7:00 am
My Three Sons
Other Peoples' Houses7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Practical Joke8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The All-Night Party8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tandem Target9:00 am
Matlock
The Reunion10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped11:00 am
The Waltons
The Thanksgiving Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Family of Killers1:00 pm
Bonanza
Honest John2:00 pm

W08AO
7.1
 Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-19-20207:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

W08AO
7.3
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cadaver7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Icarus8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
To the Boy in the Blue Knit Cap9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
One10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Pain Killers11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Brave2:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new    9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-19-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
The East's Daily Download
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Confessed Last Night, But I Need the DNA Results8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Pregnancy Scare11:00 am
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride8:30 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth9:00 am
Amen
Career Girl9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
If Cooks Could Kill10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Moonlighting10:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter2:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
 Scandal
White Hat's Back On6:00 am
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors7:00 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  new    News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Family Feud
11-15-201810:00 am
Jeopardy!
12-26-201810:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20202:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
 The Steve Wilkos Show
I Confessed Last Night, But I Need the DNA Results6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Pack of Puppies8:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Risky Business9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she and the Defendant were friends with benefits11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 2)12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
McElfresh v McElfresh12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-19-20202:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-19-20202:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Surprise for Ellie7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Meets Sabrina8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Pioneer Woman9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Fair Exchange9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Little White Lie10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Rainmaker10:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip11:00 am
Hazel
You Ain't Fully Dressed Without Smile11:30 am
That Girl
71/412:00 pm
That Girl
Secret Ballot12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Great Bank Robbery1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's French Pastry2:00 pm
Bewitched
Is It Magic or Imagination?2:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
9:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
9:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Golf10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Kelly Slater, Stephanie Gilmore10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: American at Bucknell
American at Bucknell12:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
2:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
The Daily Faith
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Real Life 101
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Peggy Denny
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

16TOO
16.2
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living 
1:30 pm

WGGS
16.3
 FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
King and Queen for a Day; The Piggy Express; Practice Makes Prefect7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mice on Ice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Drift Away8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Indian Blood Boils9:00 am
Green Acres
Uncle Fedor9:30 am
  movie   The Billion Dollar Hobo
10:00 am
  movie   Call Me Bwana
12:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Clouseau 
2:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
9:00 am
Beauty by Tova
10:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
1:00 pm

QUEST
16.6
 Most Daring
Riots and Rumbles 36:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 37:00 am
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers8:00 am
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles8:30 am
Modern Marvels
Drag Racing9:00 am
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Fire and Ice11:00 am
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle12:30 pm
American Restoration
Soda Jerks1:00 pm
American Restoration
Prank War1:30 pm
Mega Builders
London Aquatics Centre & Orbit Tower2:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Double Trouble8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
In the Americas With David Yetman
Hawaii's Big Island: The Volcanoes' Gifts6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ralph the Tiger7:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered8:30 am
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls9:00 am
Muse
American Identities9:30 am
Flavor, NC
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
New Nordic Cuisine11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
NOVA
Dog Tales2:00 pm

W41DI2
17.2
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule2:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Bean Burger, Charred Salad, Spicy Curry2:30 pm

W41DI3
17.3
Cyberchase
Crystal Clear6:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow7:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
All My Senses12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Tells the Truth12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two's a Crowd1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm

W12DK-D
18.1
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm

W12DK-D2
18.2
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 17:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box8:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast8:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me9:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety10:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 11:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast2:30 pm

W12DK-D3
18.3
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
02-14-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope8:00 am
The Groveland Four
9:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!10:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-202012:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope2:00 pm

W20DD
18.5
  new    WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Lesbian Pregnancy Scare11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Confessed Last Night, But I Need the DNA Results12:00 pm
Maury
Wild Teen Girls From 16 Years Ago...They're Grown and They're Back!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Break Beatdown2:00 pm

W20DD2
18.6
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Surprise for Ellie7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Meets Sabrina8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Pioneer Woman9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Fair Exchange9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Little White Lie10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Rainmaker10:30 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip11:00 am
Hazel
You Ain't Fully Dressed Without Smile11:30 am
That Girl
71/412:00 pm
That Girl
Secret Ballot12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Great Bank Robbery1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's French Pastry2:00 pm
Bewitched
Is It Magic or Imagination?2:30 pm

W20DD3
18.7
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Joins the Board7:00 am
My Three Sons
Other Peoples' Houses7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Practical Joke8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The All-Night Party8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tandem Target9:00 am
Matlock
The Reunion10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped11:00 am
The Waltons
The Thanksgiving Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Family of Killers1:00 pm
Bonanza
Honest John2:00 pm

W20DD4
18.8
 Gourmet Holiday
6:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
7:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
8:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
9:00 am
Beauty by Tova
10:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Kitchen Unlimited with Carolyn
1:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 17:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box8:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast8:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me9:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety10:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 11:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast2:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
02-14-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope8:00 am
The Groveland Four
9:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!10:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-202012:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil1:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope2:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
  new    Morning News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 7
7:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Morning News at 10
10:00 am
  new   The Real
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jessica Troia v. Christopher Sines12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
A Client Desirous of Losing Weight Paid a Fitness Trainer in Advance for 10 Sessions12:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-19-20201:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-19-20202:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid's Little Helper6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target: Steve Austin11:00 am
Emergency
Transition12:00 pm
Emergency
Smoke Eater1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Fight for Your Life2:00 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
 Scandal
White Hat's Back On6:00 am
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors7:00 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
 The Real
02-18-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Wrecked Friendship; Casket Con7:00 am
Judge Faith
The Thin Line Between Love and Hate; Bite Me7:30 am
Judge Faith
Scheming Scammers8:00 am
Judge Faith
No Popped Bottles; Pot of Gold8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Sanctuary11:00 am
Law & Order
Nurture12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Doppelganger1:00 pm
Bounce Celebrates Black History
2:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
In the Americas With David Yetman
Hawaii's Big Island: The Volcanoes' Gifts6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ralph the Tiger7:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered8:30 am
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls9:00 am
Muse
American Identities9:30 am
Flavor, NC
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
New Nordic Cuisine11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
NOVA
Dog Tales2:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule2:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Bean Burger, Charred Salad, Spicy Curry2:30 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Cyberchase
Crystal Clear6:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow7:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
All My Senses12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Tells the Truth12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two's a Crowd1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm

NC
27.4
TBA
6:30 am
Our State
Sculpting Glass/Hillsborough/Bodie Island7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm
My Home, Nc
12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
West Coast Coastie - Lindsey Neumann, Part 12:30 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    The Man in the Iron Mask
6:00 am
  movie   Where Eagles Dare
8:15 am
  movie   In Harm's Way 
11:45 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Body Electric6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Before the Dawn7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Beautiful Dreamer8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories10:00 am
Medium
Who's That Girl11:00 am
Medium
Pain Killer12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blue Christmas1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wrong Place, Wrong Time2:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
New Detectives
9:00 am
New Detectives
10:00 am
New Detectives
11:00 am
New Detectives
12:00 pm
New Detectives
1:00 pm
New Detectives
2:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 M. Asam Beauty
6:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
7:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
8:00 am
Storage & Organization
9:00 am
At Home
10:00 am
Shoe Envy
11:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
12:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization
2:00 pm

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Maverick
Seventh Hand6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Coming of the Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Geisha9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Shadows on the Land10:00 am
JAG
Family Secrets11:00 am
JAG
Touch and Go12:00 pm
JAG
Baby, It's Cold Outside1:00 pm
JAG
Collision Course2:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1951: The African Queen, A Streetcar Named Desire, Show Boat, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jackie Mason, The Muppets, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sammy Davis Jr., the Barry Sisters, and More7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Loses His Temper9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Home Movies9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stunt Man10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Countess Have a Horse Guest10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Make Over Man11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Winning Ticket11:30 am
Family Affair
Albertine12:00 pm
Family Affair
A Matter of Choice12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Secretary1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Rise and Fall of a Tycoon1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ménage à Lou2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray Takes a Stand2:30 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Mañanas de adoración
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am
Visión futuro
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Unión familiar
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm

ETVH
29.1
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm

SCC
29.2
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 17:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box8:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast8:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me9:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety10:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 11:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast2:30 pm

ETVW
29.3
  movie    Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
6:00 am
Africa's Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 18:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Efficient Breathing9:30 am
State House Today
10:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Cyberchase
Crystal Clear6:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow7:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
All My Senses12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Tells the Truth12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two's a Crowd1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm

W15EJ-D
31.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
It's Supernatural
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Mark Hankins
8:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:00 am
Connie Witter
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Creflo Dollar
11:00 am
Drenda Keesee
11:30 am
It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Humanitarian
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Humanitarian
2:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm

W15EJ-D2
31.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star10:30 am
Home Improvement
I'm Scheming of a White Christmas11:00 am
Home Improvement
Bell-Bottom Blues11:30 am
Home Improvement
Howard's End12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips12:30 pm
Night Court
Another Day in the Life1:00 pm
Night Court
Heart of Stone1:30 pm
Night Court
Russkie Business2:00 pm
Night Court
Jung and the Restless2:30 pm

W15EJ-D3
31.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Hang the Heart High6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Laredo8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Witness8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Bell9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage West9:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa10:00 am
Laramie
Company Man11:00 am
The Virginian
Felicity's Spring12:00 pm
The Virginian 
The Brazos Kid2:00 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 M. Asam Beauty
6:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
7:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
8:00 am
Storage & Organization
9:00 am
At Home
10:00 am
Shoe Envy
11:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
12:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization
2:00 pm

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 Maverick
Seventh Hand6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Coming of the Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Geisha9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Shadows on the Land10:00 am
JAG
Family Secrets11:00 am
JAG
Touch and Go12:00 pm
JAG
Baby, It's Cold Outside1:00 pm
JAG
Collision Course2:00 pm

W15EJ-D6
31.6
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1951: The African Queen, A Streetcar Named Desire, Show Boat, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jackie Mason, The Muppets, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sammy Davis Jr., the Barry Sisters, and More7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Loses His Temper9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Home Movies9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stunt Man10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Countess Have a Horse Guest10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Make Over Man11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Winning Ticket11:30 am
Family Affair
Albertine12:00 pm
Family Affair
A Matter of Choice12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Secretary1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Rise and Fall of a Tycoon1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ménage à Lou2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray Takes a Stand2:30 pm

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Mañanas de adoración
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am
Visión futuro
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Unión familiar
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm

H&I
32.1
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Joins the Board7:00 am
My Three Sons
Other Peoples' Houses7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Practical Joke8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The All-Night Party8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tandem Target9:00 am
Matlock
The Reunion10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped11:00 am
The Waltons
The Thanksgiving Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
A Family of Killers1:00 pm
Bonanza
Honest John2:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
 Maverick
Seventh Hand6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Coming of the Tiger8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Geisha9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Shadows on the Land10:00 am
JAG
Family Secrets11:00 am
JAG
Touch and Go12:00 pm
JAG
Baby, It's Cold Outside1:00 pm
JAG
Collision Course2:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1951: The African Queen, A Streetcar Named Desire, Show Boat, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jackie Mason, The Muppets, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sammy Davis Jr., the Barry Sisters, and More7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Loses His Temper9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Home Movies9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stunt Man10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Countess Have a Horse Guest10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Make Over Man11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Winning Ticket11:30 am
Family Affair
Albertine12:00 pm
Family Affair
A Matter of Choice12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
My Daughter the Secretary1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Rise and Fall of a Tycoon1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ménage à Lou2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray Takes a Stand2:30 pm

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    The Man in the Iron Mask
6:00 am
  movie   Where Eagles Dare
8:15 am
  movie   In Harm's Way 
11:45 am

UNCTV
33.1
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule2:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Bean Burger, Charred Salad, Spicy Curry2:30 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Cyberchase
Crystal Clear6:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow7:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
All My Senses12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Tells the Truth12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two's a Crowd1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Hawaii's Big Island: The Volcanoes' Gifts6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ralph the Tiger7:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered8:30 am
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls9:00 am
Muse
American Identities9:30 am
Flavor, NC
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
New Nordic Cuisine11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
NOVA
Dog Tales2:00 pm

NC
33.4
TBA
6:30 am
Our State
Sculpting Glass/Hillsborough/Bodie Island7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm
My Home, Nc
12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
West Coast Coastie - Lindsey Neumann, Part 12:30 pm

ETVH
38.1
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm

SCC
38.2
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 17:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box8:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast8:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me9:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety10:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 11:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast2:30 pm

EVTW
38.3
  movie    Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
6:00 am
Africa's Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 18:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Efficient Breathing9:30 am
State House Today
10:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Cyberchase
Crystal Clear6:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow7:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
All My Senses12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Tells the Truth12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two's a Crowd1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
I Confessed Last Night, But I Need the DNA Results6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Pack of Puppies8:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Risky Business9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Michaels v Sullivan10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she and the Defendant were friends with benefits11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 2)12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
McElfresh v McElfresh12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-19-20202:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-19-20202:30 pm

COMET
40.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Episode 128:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Killer Klowns from Outer Space
10:00 am
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
12:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
2:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
  movie   I Know That Voice
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Kitchen Makeover
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Roadracers
10:00 am
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks
12:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Sizzling Beef Steak and Mighty Mackerel8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Steak, Liver and Bacon and Mexican Tomato Soup8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Tall Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Vidal Sassoon10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Lentils11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Apples11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cabbage12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Funky Beef12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Nashville, TN1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Nashville, TN1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Caroline's Bathroom2:00 pm
Design Inc.
Eva's Kitchen2:30 pm

W41BQ-D
44.1
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 46:30 am
Body & Spirit
Proper Posture7:00 am
It Is Written
Rights and Wrongs7:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 18:00 am
It Is Written Canada
God Is Love-028:30 am
Today Cooking
9:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Becoming New10:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Evolution — One Foot in the Grave and Another on a10:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through The Trials of Life11:00 am
Table Talk
Sola Fide12:00 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
The New Jerusalem1:00 pm
Issues & Answers
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
H for Herbal Medicine2:30 pm

W41BQ-D2
44.2
 3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.3
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.4
 Punto joven
6:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Ciencia 360
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 am
Remedios caseros
10:00 am
Bálsamo divino
10:30 am
Hay Esperanza
11:00 am
La Segunda venida
12:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm

W41BQ-D5
44.5
Inverse
6:30 am
Table Talk
7:00 am
It Is Written
8:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
His Words Are Life
9:45 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
2:30 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W41BQ-D7
44.7
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
49.1
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm

SCC
49.2
Growing Bolder
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets7:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 17:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box8:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast8:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me9:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A Short Guide to Cellphone Safety10:00 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Rhine River Cruise10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images11:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me12:00 pm
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Basic Baskets1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 11:30 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box2:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast2:30 pm

ETVW
49.3
  movie    Backs Against the Wall: The Howard Thurman Story
6:00 am
Africa's Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations7:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 18:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Efficient Breathing9:30 am
State House Today
10:00 am

KIDS
49.4
Cyberchase
Crystal Clear6:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow7:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
All My Senses12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Tells the Truth12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two's a Crowd1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm

WASV
50.1
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Table and Painting9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Paperboy / Alvin Experiment / Unwelcome Guest10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lucky Cufflinks10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Sundown Stage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
Deadly Prophecy1:30 pm
Naked City
Color Schemes Like Never Before2:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
50 Plus Prime
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
8:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
HouseCalls
9:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
10:00 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
10:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
11:00 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm

W31DI
58.1
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Knights of the Pink Table; Music Mix Up11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Puffy; The Big Shake1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule2:00 pm
Jamie's Ultimate Veg
Bean Burger, Charred Salad, Spicy Curry2:30 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Cyberchase
Crystal Clear6:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow7:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Stars in the Sky10:30 am
WordWorld
Duck's First Sleepover; One Hat Fits All11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
All My Senses12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Tells the Truth12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Two's a Crowd1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Martha Show1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom2:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
In the Americas With David Yetman
Hawaii's Big Island: The Volcanoes' Gifts6:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Ralph the Tiger7:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Canada7:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Farms and Foraging8:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered8:30 am
Seeing Canada
Lake Louise & Niagara Falls9:00 am
Muse
American Identities9:30 am
Flavor, NC
10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
10:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
New Nordic Cuisine11:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Easter Island - Mysteries & Myths12:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida1:00 pm
NOVA
Dog Tales2:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
TBA
6:30 am
Our State
Sculpting Glass/Hillsborough/Bodie Island7:00 am
My Home, Nc
7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time11:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World11:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
12:00 pm
My Home, Nc
12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Doyle Lawson & Quicksilver1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
West Coast Coastie - Lindsey Neumann, Part 12:30 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Exchange9:00 am
The People's Court
01-22-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Get Back to Even12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Spare the Rodman1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Million Dali Baby1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Break Beatdown2:00 pm

WYCWDT2
62.2
 Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-19-20207:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-202011:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride8:30 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth9:00 am
Amen
Career Girl9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
If Cooks Could Kill10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Moonlighting10:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter2:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28721! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Canton Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.