Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cullowhee, NC 28723  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

WYFFHD
4.1
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
09-16-20197:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
09-16-201910:00 am

METV
4.2
Thriller
The Guillotine2:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Smile6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled7:00 am
My Three Sons
Expendable Katie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Girl Trouble8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker9:00 am
Matlock 
The Game Show10:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-16-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20199:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan 
10:00 am

METV
7.2
Thriller
The Guillotine2:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Smile6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled7:00 am
My Three Sons
Expendable Katie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Girl Trouble8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker9:00 am
Matlock 
The Game Show10:00 am

ION
7.3
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Unchained7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Acts of Contrition8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In the Wee Small Hours9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
In the Wee Small Hours10:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-16-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal 
02-25-201910:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
  sports   ECU Coach's Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20197:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-16-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Didn't Beat My 6 Week Old Baby8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
09-16-20199:00 am
  new   Maury 
09-16-201910:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O2:00 am
Married...With Children
User Friendly2:30 am
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies3:00 am
Designing Women
Hard Hats and Lovers3:30 am
Designing Women
Curtains4:00 am
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Civil Rights5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria Is Nervous5:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes6:00 am
Amen
Deacon's Slam Dunk6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Almost Dirty Dancing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don't Get Nun7:30 am
Good Times
Florida Gets a Job8:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African8:30 am
Amen
Last Supper9:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning6:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy7:00 am
Boston Legal
Finding Nimmo8:00 am
Boston Legal
A Whiff and a Prayer9:00 am
Boston Legal 
Men to Boys10:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Family Feud
09-18-201710:00 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 am
The Listener
Emotional Rescue2:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
Wipeout
The Wrecking Family4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-20195:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-20195:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Didn't Beat My 6 Week Old Baby6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-13-201910:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Murphy Brown
Altered States2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here3:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing3:30 am
Benson
Quest for Retire4:00 am
Benson
Teacher's Pest4:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet5:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burlesk6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Right People6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Hobby for Ellie7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Fountain of Youth8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer10:00 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports   World MMA Awards: From Las Vegas
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   College Football: VMI at Marshall
VMI at Marshall8:00 am
  sports   The Territory 
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
  movie    First Of May
1:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
3:00 am
  new   Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
3:30 am
Scott Hannen: Stop the Pain
4:00 am
Tabernacle
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Finding Your Way
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am

16TOO
16.2
 Radiant TV
1:00 am
Nite Line
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
On Call TV
7:00 am
Talk With Audrey
7:30 am
Precepts for Life
8:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 am
Babbie's House
9:00 am
Friends & Neighbors
9:30 am
Beverly Exercise
10:00 am

WGGS
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Cookie Caper7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mice on Ice7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Unhappy Hippo; Westward Ho8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Big Dare; Oliver's Sandwich; Pig Will Won't8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Wild Cat; Kitten Around9:30 am
  movie   12 Angry Men 
10:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
2:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
3:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Crepe Erase Body Care
9:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
10:00 am

QUEST
16.6
Appalachian Outlaws
Last Chance2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aluminum3:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Steel: Built to Last4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Beans5:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 26:00 am
Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice7:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Mackinac Bridge9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Mt. Rushmore10:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Shattered Shield3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Blood Brothers4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dishonored5:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

W41DI
17.1
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery3:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: People of the Altiplano6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures7:00 am
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival7:30 am
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
8:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte10:00 am

W41DI2
17.2
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Leg Slenderizers5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

W41DI3
17.3
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am

W12DK-D
18.1
 Willie Nelson: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
1:00 am
Loretta Lynn: Still a Mountain Girl - American Masters
2:30 am
Hometown Dahlonega
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Seat at the Table
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

W12DK-D2
18.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1298:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 39:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod10:00 am

W12DK-D3
18.3
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage1:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos2:30 am
Reel South
Santuario3:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
4:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ani Difranco, Singer-Songwriter6:30 am
Global 3000
7:00 am
Focus on Europe
7:30 am
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars8:00 am
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage9:00 am

W20DD
18.5
  new    Extra
09-14-20191:30 am
Nashville Insider
2:30 am
  new   On the Money
09-14-20193:00 am
  new   Open House
09-14-20193:30 am
Forensic Files
Raw Terror4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Maury 
09-16-201910:00 am

W20DD2
18.6
Murphy Brown
Altered States2:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Awful Truth2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Baby Stops Here3:00 am
The Hogan Family
The Play's the Thing3:30 am
Benson
Quest for Retire4:00 am
Benson
Teacher's Pest4:30 am
Three's Company
Larry Loves Janet5:00 am
Three's Company
Mighty Mouth5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Burlesk6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Right People6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Hobby for Ellie7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Fountain of Youth8:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Great Eclipse8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Dog Trainer10:00 am

W20DD3
18.7
Thriller
The Guillotine2:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Smile6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled7:00 am
My Three Sons
Expendable Katie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Girl Trouble8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker9:00 am
Matlock 
The Game Show10:00 am

W20DD4
18.8
Taryn Rose - The Luxury of Comfort Shoes
2:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
3:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 am
Denim & Co. Clearance
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Crepe Erase Body Care
9:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso 
10:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
 Willie Nelson: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
1:00 am
Loretta Lynn: Still a Mountain Girl - American Masters
2:30 am
Hometown Dahlonega
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Seat at the Table
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1298:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 39:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod10:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
 American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage1:00 am
Doc World
Towards the North; Los Comandos2:30 am
Reel South
Santuario3:30 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
4:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Ani Difranco, Singer-Songwriter6:30 am
Global 3000
7:00 am
Focus on Europe
7:30 am
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Hunger Wars8:00 am
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World's a Stage9:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
Major Crimes
Tourist Trap2:00 am
  new   Extra
09-14-20193:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:00 am
  new   Morning News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 7
7:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Friends
The One with Mrs. Bing10:00 am

Cozi
21.2
Make Room for Daddy
Little League Umpire2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny Meets Kathy2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables4:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Durango Kid6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Deserter6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Embezzler's Harvest7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
El Toro7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Wave Good-bye8:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Italian Bird Fiasco9:00 am
Columbo 
The Most Crucial Game10:00 am

ESCAPE
21.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning6:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy7:00 am
Boston Legal
Finding Nimmo8:00 am
Boston Legal
A Whiff and a Prayer9:00 am
Boston Legal 
Men to Boys10:00 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie   Set Up
2:00 am
Last Call
Snowpocalypse4:00 am
Last Call
Fifteen Minutes4:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:00 am
Judge Faith
Friends Have to Pay Too7:30 am
Judge Faith
Hit and Run Around; Runaway Roommate8:00 am
Judge Faith
Momma Grizzlies8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery3:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: People of the Altiplano6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures7:00 am
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival7:30 am
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
8:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte10:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Leg Slenderizers5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am

NC
27.4
  movie   Here in This Place: A Celebration of NC State Park
2:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
The Next Generation9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
The Eye of the Beholder10:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television 
1:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace2:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Cold Turkey3:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom3:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick4:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl4:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street5:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Time of Your Life6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class9:30 am
Night Court
Death Threat10:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    A Thunder of Drums
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Way Station7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Miracle at Whiskey Gulch7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Big Brother8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Woman of Tucson8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Fanatic9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
He's My Brother9:30 am
Laramie 
Drifter's Gold10:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
Vince Camuto Collection
2:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
6:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
Fall Home Solutions
8:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
9:00 am
Sleep Solutions 
10:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence2:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno3:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Quick and the Deadly5:00 am
Maverick
Jail at Junction Flats6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hobson's Choice8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Coming of the Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Champagne Bottles9:00 am
The High Chaparral 
Jelks10:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Big Valley
Velvet Trap2:00 am
The Big Valley
Man From Nowhere3:00 am
The Big Valley
The Great Safe Robbery4:00 am
The Big Valley
The Iron Box5:00 am
The Big Valley
Last Stage to Salt Flats6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 168:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Becomes a Sculptress9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to the Hospital9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Runaway Butterfly10:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Press Your Luck
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Super Password
5:00 am
Super Password
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am

ETVH
29.1
 Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

SCC
29.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1298:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 39:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod10:00 am

ETVW
29.3
 Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours3:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)4:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)6:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am

H&I
32.1
Thriller
The Guillotine2:00 am
Thriller
The Premature Burial3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Blind Item4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Sore Loser4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Father Thief5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Talk, Talk, Talk5:30 am
The Facts of Life
Smile6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled7:00 am
My Three Sons
Expendable Katie7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clubhouse8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Girl Trouble8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ill-Fated Faker9:00 am
Matlock 
The Game Show10:00 am

WGTA
32.2
The Dead Zone
Cycle of Violence2:00 am
Mutant X
Inferno3:00 am
Mutant X
One Step Closer4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Quick and the Deadly5:00 am
Maverick
Jail at Junction Flats6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead Reckoning7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Barney's Bounty7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Hobson's Choice8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Coming of the Tiger8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Champagne Bottles9:00 am
The High Chaparral 
Jelks10:00 am

DECADES
32.3
The Big Valley
Velvet Trap2:00 am
The Big Valley
Man From Nowhere3:00 am
The Big Valley
The Great Safe Robbery4:00 am
The Big Valley
The Iron Box5:00 am
The Big Valley
Last Stage to Salt Flats6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sid Caesar, Pat Boone, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Henny Youngman, The Everly Brothers, and More7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 168:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Becomes a Sculptress9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to the Hospital9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Runaway Butterfly10:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie   Shock
2:20 am
  movie   The House on Telegraph Hill
3:55 am
  movie   Face of a Fugitive
6:00 am
  movie   7th Cavalry
8:00 am
  movie   Labyrinth 
10:00 am

W47DM-D U
33.1
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Leg Slenderizers5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

W47DM-D2
33.2
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am

W47DM-D3
33.3
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery3:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: People of the Altiplano6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures7:00 am
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival7:30 am
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
8:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte10:00 am

W47DM-D4
33.4
  movie   Here in This Place: A Celebration of NC State Park
2:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of the Longleaf Pine
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
The Next Generation9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
The Eye of the Beholder10:00 am

ETVH
38.1
 Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

SCC
38.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1298:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 39:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod10:00 am

EVTW
38.3
 Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours3:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)4:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)6:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am

WMYA
40.1
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 am
The Listener
Emotional Rescue2:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
Wipeout
The Wrecking Family4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-20195:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-20195:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Didn't Beat My 6 Week Old Baby6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-13-201910:00 am

COMET
40.2
  movie    Night of the Comet
12:30 am
  movie   The Devil Bat
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Man from Planet X 
10:00 am

TBD
40.3
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food 
10:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA 
10:00 am

W41BQ-D
44.1
Celebrating Life in Recovery
By Beholding We Are Changed2:00 am
Revelation of Hope
3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Our Covenant Identity In Christ4:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: If We're Saved by Grace, Why Are We Judged By Our Works?5:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Supercharged Savory Breakfast Bowl6:30 am
Body & Spirit
7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Be Kind8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls 
Living The Justified Life, Part 110:00 am

W41BQ-D2
44.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights 
10:00 am

W41BQ-D3
44.3
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
From Sickness To Health
9:30 am
Urban Report
10:00 am

W41BQ-D3
44.4
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas 
10:00 am

W41BQ-D5
44.5
 Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am
Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Table Talk 
10:00 am

W41BQ-D6
44.6
3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
44.7
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
49.1
 Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

SCC
49.2
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party2:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
3:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Seismic Retrofit, Dryer Vent4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate4:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Houston, Texas5:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Cheese5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Drawing6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Bald Eagle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
St. Joseph's Day7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 1298:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
Episode 39:00 am
Travelscope
Victoria, Australia9:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod10:00 am

ETVW
49.3
 Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours3:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)4:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)6:00 am
History Detectives
St Valentine's Day Massacre; Society Circus Programme; Continental Club Card8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am

KIDS
49.4
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am

WASV
50.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am

WASV3
50.3
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am

WASV4
50.4
Video Vision
2:00 am
The Marvin Show
2:30 am
  sports   3B Outdoors
3:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
3:30 am
  sports   TBA
4:00 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
5:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am
JBTV
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
  sports   TBA
9:00 am
  sports   TBA
9:30 am
Motorz
10:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am

W31DI
58.1
 Country Music: Live at the Ryman
1:00 am
Country Music
The Rub (Beginnings - 1933)3:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Static Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Leg Slenderizers5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day7:00 am
Nature Cat
There's Gold in Them That Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Snowy Owl Invasion8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish2:00 am
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Eureeka6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Crinkle in Time6:30 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip7:00 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 17:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory10:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Jamestown
Season 2, Episode 32:00 am
Father Brown
The Great Train Robbery3:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Written in Murder5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: People of the Altiplano6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan - Mountain Beauty, Villages & Cultures7:00 am
Today's Wild West
Rancho de la Osa; Native Artist Birdy Real Bird; Santa Clarita Cowboy Festival7:30 am
Big Family: The Story of Bluegrass Music
8:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte10:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Family Guy
Petey IV2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Brunchsquatch2:30 am
The Immortals
3:00 am
Worlds Funniest Weather
3:30 am
Rules of Engagement
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Triangle9:00 am
The People's Court 
09-21-201810:00 am

WYCWDT2
62.2
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
09-16-20197:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20199:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan 
10:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O2:00 am
Married...With Children
User Friendly2:30 am
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies3:00 am
Designing Women
Hard Hats and Lovers3:30 am
Designing Women
Curtains4:00 am
Designing Women
The Wilderness Experience4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Civil Rights5:00 am
All in the Family
Gloria Is Nervous5:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes6:00 am
Amen
Deacon's Slam Dunk6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Almost Dirty Dancing7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Steve Don't Get Nun7:30 am
Good Times
Florida Gets a Job8:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes African8:30 am
Amen
Last Supper9:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall10:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Cullowhee Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com