11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WYFFHD
4.1
new  The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori11:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher3:00 pm
WYFF News 4 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm

METV
4.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All11:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bentley1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move6:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Colonel’s Horse7:30 pm

W08AO
7.1
new  The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling2:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust3:30 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm

W08AO
7.3
 Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You7:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
new  The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling2:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter4:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
 Maury
I’m 22…My 55-year-old Boyfriend Denies My Baby!11:00 am
The East’s Daily Download
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
Family Feud
1:00 pm
Family Feud
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
09-21-20202:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Pretty in Pink4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Globetrotters4:30 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle5:00 pm
black-ish
Scarred for Life5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 16:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Trouble With Doubles6:30 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark7:00 pm
Family Guy
Bango Was His Name-O7:30 pm

WNCT3
9.3
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Flips6:00 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ebenezer Sanford7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father7:30 pm

WNCT4
9.4
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror7:30 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
new  The View
Day of Hot Topics11:00 am
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter4:00 pm
new First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Shopping Spree7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm

WMYA
13.2
 Judge Mathis
09-14-202011:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
White v. Flowers12:00 pm
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Romantic Comedy Goes Bust!; Misleading Dating Profile!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Turning Glass into Rubies?!1:30 pm
new TMZ
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-20202:30 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Wife Cheated With 5 of My Close Relatives5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
Hazel
Bonnie Boy11:30 am
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.1)12:00 pm
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.2)12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Fly Me to the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie or the Tiger1:30 pm
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear2:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dearest Mommie3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman’s Place3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Crime In The Schools, Part 24:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
B.M.O.C.4:30 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Another Single Parent5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Teacher6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Three Women7:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
sports  Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Finland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
new The Short List
Inspirational Sports Women3:00 pm
new The Short List
Global Athletes3:30 pm
Local Programming new The Short List
Toughest Sports Women4:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Abu Dhabi7:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Study in the Word
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Peggy Denny
1:00 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
1:30 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
2:30 pm
Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:00 pm
Tween You and Me
4:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
5:00 pm
Local Programming Medicare one card DEC 2020
6:30 pm
Voice of Calvary
7:00 pm

16TOO
16.2
 Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Friends & Neighbors
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:00 pm
Biz Kids
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
Michigan out of Doors
6:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm

WGGS
16.3
 Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
movie All Dogs Go to Heaven
11:30 am
movie All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
1:30 pm
movie Call of the Wild
3:30 pm
Green Acres
The Agricultural Student6:00 pm
Local Programming Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
7:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 Northern Nights(R) Mattress
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
6:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
7:00 pm

QUEST
16.6
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles11:31 am
Auction Kings
Signed Drumstick Collection; Trans Am GTA12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Pop Culture Pick; Footloose Race Car12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Plank Cannon; Calliope1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword1:30 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted2:00 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal2:30 pm
American Restoration
Missile Impossible3:00 pm
American Restoration
American Hero3:30 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave4:00 pm
American Restoration
Batter Up4:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Baja or Bust5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
May the Ship Be With You5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
One Crystal Short of a Geode6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Two Halves of the Same Willie6:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Waltz Across Texas7:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Puffy the Auction Slayer7:30 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
The Last Dance12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
 The Great British Baking Show
The Final11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Oslo12:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20712:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Brazilian State of Ceará1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking for my Crew in Sonora2:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
They Call ‘Em ‘Bagas3:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Anguilla3:30 pm
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden4:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Tall Blue Lettuce & Daisy4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
Walking Fish Csf – Beaufort, Nc5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
11-20-20205:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Trieste’s Flavors6:00 pm
Growing Bolder
A Life Without Limits6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube7:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
11-16-20207:30 pm

W41DI2
17.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-28-20202:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Machine Stitching4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Widgets & Rockets4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Hook
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm

W41DI3
17.3
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up11:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine1:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother4:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday5:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm

W12DK-D
18.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Tudor Week12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Dolly Parton: I Will Always Love You
7:00 pm

W12DK-D2
18.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution7:30 pm

W12DK-D3
18.3
 Secrets of Royal Travel
In the Air11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 8: Equal & Equivalent12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 11: Dividing Rational Numbers12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Describing Trends in Scatter Plots1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 5: How Many Solutions?1:30 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)3:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Red Ember6:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
6:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Willy Tea Taylor & The Harmed Brothers7:00 pm

W20DD
18.5
 The Steve Wilkos Show
Is Everyone Hiding a Secret?11:00 am
Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Wife Cheated With 5 of My Close Relatives2:00 pm
Maury
Throwback Thursday Maury Guest Updates!3:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green4:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher5:00 pm
Mom
Belgian Waffles and Bathroom Privileges6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino6:30 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle7:00 pm
black-ish
Scarred for Life7:30 pm

W20DD2
18.6
 Medium
A Changed Man11:00 am
Medium
Sweet Child o’ Mine12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind2:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked5:00 pm
The Closer
No Good Deed6:00 pm
The Closer
Overkill7:00 pm

W20DD3
18.7
 In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All11:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bentley1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move6:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Colonel’s Horse7:30 pm

W20DD4
18.8
 Northern Nights(R) Mattress
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
6:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
7:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Tudor Week12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Dolly Parton: I Will Always Love You
7:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution7:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
 Secrets of Royal Travel
In the Air11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 8: Equal & Equivalent12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 11: Dividing Rational Numbers12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Describing Trends in Scatter Plots1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 5: How Many Solutions?1:30 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)3:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Red Ember6:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
6:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Willy Tea Taylor & The Harmed Brothers7:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
new  The Real
Omar Miller; Amber Ruffin11:00 am
Divorce Court
Sha Gardner v Kenneth Gardner12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
09-21-202012:30 pm
new Tamron Hall
1:00 pm
new The Wendy Williams Show
Director of Wendy’s biopic; Jackie Miranne2:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation3:00 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall3:30 pm
new The Four O’clock News
4:00 pm
new The Five O’clock News
5:00 pm
The Six O’clock News
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recombination Hypothesis6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
Pilot7:00 pm
People
7:30 pm

Cozi
21.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown11:00 am
Emergency
Prestidigitation12:00 pm
Emergency
It’s How You Play the Game1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That’s Our Dad2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
6:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror7:30 pm

WHNS
21.4
 Law & Order
Aria11:00 am
Law & Order
Asylum12:00 pm
Dying to Be Famous: The Ryan Singleton Mystery
Justice4ryan1:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
2:00 pm
movie Executive Decision
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Gambling7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Go Bernie, It’s Your Birthday7:30 pm

WHNSDT5
21.5
Local Programming The Virginian
The Exiles12:00 pm
Laramie
Man from Kansas2:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night3:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude7:30 pm

UNCEX
27.1
 The Great British Baking Show
The Final11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Oslo12:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20712:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Brazilian State of Ceará1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking for my Crew in Sonora2:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
They Call ‘Em ‘Bagas3:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Anguilla3:30 pm
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden4:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Tall Blue Lettuce & Daisy4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
Walking Fish Csf – Beaufort, Nc5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
11-20-20205:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Trieste’s Flavors6:00 pm
Growing Bolder
A Life Without Limits6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube7:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
11-16-20207:30 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-28-20202:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Machine Stitching4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Widgets & Rockets4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Hook
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up11:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine1:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother4:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday5:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm

NC
27.4
movie  Farmers For America
11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 8: Equal & Equivalent12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 11: Dividing Rational Numbers12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Describing Trends in Scatter Plots1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 5: How Many Solutions?1:30 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)3:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  Flamingo Road
9:55 am
movie Murder, My Sweet
12:00 pm
movie Split Second
2:05 pm
movie Mr. Soft Touch
4:00 pm
movie The Lady From Shanghai
6:00 pm

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Medium
A Changed Man11:00 am
Medium
Sweet Child o’ Mine12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Dawn of a New Day1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind2:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Hooked5:00 pm
The Closer
No Good Deed6:00 pm
The Closer
Overkill7:00 pm

TRUCRIME
28.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Hidden Killers11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Playing with Fire12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Bite1:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control2:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate3:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River4:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin5:00 pm
New Detectives
Hidden Obsessions6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise7:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 JAG
Death at the Mosque11:00 am
The District
Back in the Saddle12:00 pm
House
The Socratic Method1:00 pm
House
Fidelity2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend4:00 pm
MacGyver
The Prometheus Syndrome5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch7:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
new A Family Affair
Lost in Spain: Part 311:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Butler Did It12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Better Never Than Late12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to the Rodeo1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Nursery School1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
You’ve Got a Friend2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Have I Got a Guy for You!2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Unwelcome Houseguest3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Meershatz Pipe3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Slammer4:00 pm
Newhart
Local Hero4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
I Do, I Don’t5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Oscar the Model5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Message for Maureen; The Acapulco Connection; Gotcha6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peggy Lee, Alan King, and more7:30 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Local Programming Vida Dura
12:00 pm
Musica
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
El club del arca
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
En los pasos del maestro
5:00 pm
Actualidad semanal
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Local Programming Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm

ETVH
29.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
1:00 pm
Soul Legends
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
7:00 pm

SCC
29.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution7:30 pm

ETVW
29.3
Ken Burns: Here and There
11:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Gift of the Forest1:00 pm
Ageless Living
Bruce Lipton, Part 21:30 pm
Dalai Lama: China, Mount Kailash and Happiness
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW The Day
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Strengthening With Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
new BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Episode 1106:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up11:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine1:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother4:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday5:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm

W15EJ-D
31.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:30 am
Joyce Meyer: Your Words Have Power
12:00 pm
Last Days Signs & Wonders- Mel Bond
Mel Bond12:30 pm
Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Humanitarian
2:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
3:30 pm
Maureen Anderson
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
4:30 pm
Rick Renner
5:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
6:30 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
7:00 pm
T.D. Jakes – Anxious for Nothing
7:30 pm

W15EJ-D2
31.2
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake11:30 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled3:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt5:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends5:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Birthday7:00 pm
Home Improvement
What About Bob?7:30 pm

W15EJ-D3
31.3
Local Programming The Virginian
The Exiles12:00 pm
Laramie
Man from Kansas2:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night3:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Diamond Dude7:30 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 JAG
Death at the Mosque11:00 am
The District
Back in the Saddle12:00 pm
House
The Socratic Method1:00 pm
House
Fidelity2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend4:00 pm
MacGyver
The Prometheus Syndrome5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch7:00 pm

W15EJ-D6
31.6
new A Family Affair
Lost in Spain: Part 311:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Butler Did It12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Better Never Than Late12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to the Rodeo1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Nursery School1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
You’ve Got a Friend2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Have I Got a Guy for You!2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Unwelcome Houseguest3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Meershatz Pipe3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Slammer4:00 pm
Newhart
Local Hero4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
I Do, I Don’t5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Oscar the Model5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Message for Maureen; The Acapulco Connection; Gotcha6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peggy Lee, Alan King, and more7:30 pm

W15EJ-D7
31.7
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Local Programming Vida Dura
12:00 pm
Musica
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
El club del arca
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
En los pasos del maestro
5:00 pm
Actualidad semanal
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Local Programming Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm

H&I
32.1
 In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All11:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bentley1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move6:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Colonel’s Horse7:30 pm

WGTA
32.2
 JAG
Death at the Mosque11:00 am
The District
Back in the Saddle12:00 pm
House
The Socratic Method1:00 pm
House
Fidelity2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Leper3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Makes a Friend4:00 pm
MacGyver
The Prometheus Syndrome5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crosstalk6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Kill Switch7:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
new A Family Affair
Lost in Spain: Part 311:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Butler Did It12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Better Never Than Late12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Goes to the Rodeo1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
Nursery School1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
You’ve Got a Friend2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Have I Got a Guy for You!2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Unwelcome Houseguest3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Meershatz Pipe3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Slammer4:00 pm
Newhart
Local Hero4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
I Do, I Don’t5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Oscar the Model5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Message for Maureen; The Acapulco Connection; Gotcha6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peggy Lee, Alan King, and more7:30 pm

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Flamingo Road
9:55 am
movie Murder, My Sweet
12:00 pm
movie Split Second
2:05 pm
movie Mr. Soft Touch
4:00 pm
movie The Lady From Shanghai
6:00 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-28-20202:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Machine Stitching4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Widgets & Rockets4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Hook
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up11:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine1:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother4:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday5:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 The Great British Baking Show
The Final11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Oslo12:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20712:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Brazilian State of Ceará1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking for my Crew in Sonora2:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
They Call ‘Em ‘Bagas3:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Anguilla3:30 pm
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden4:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Tall Blue Lettuce & Daisy4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
Walking Fish Csf – Beaufort, Nc5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
11-20-20205:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Trieste’s Flavors6:00 pm
Growing Bolder
A Life Without Limits6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube7:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
11-16-20207:30 pm

NC
33.4
movie  Farmers For America
11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 8: Equal & Equivalent12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 11: Dividing Rational Numbers12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Describing Trends in Scatter Plots1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 5: How Many Solutions?1:30 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)3:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
1:00 pm
Soul Legends
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
7:00 pm

SCC
38.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution7:30 pm

EVTW
38.3
Ken Burns: Here and There
11:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Gift of the Forest1:00 pm
Ageless Living
Bruce Lipton, Part 21:30 pm
Dalai Lama: China, Mount Kailash and Happiness
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW The Day
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Strengthening With Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
new BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Episode 1106:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up11:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine1:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother4:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday5:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
 Judge Mathis
09-14-202011:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
White v. Flowers12:00 pm
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Romantic Comedy Goes Bust!; Misleading Dating Profile!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Turning Glass into Rubies?!1:30 pm
new TMZ
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-17-20202:30 pm
new TMZ Live
3:00 pm
Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Wife Cheated With 5 of My Close Relatives5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

COMET
40.2
movie  My Mom’s a Werewolf
10:00 am
movie Retroactive
12:00 pm
movie Sci-Fighters
2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Breaking Point4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder5:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Night, Dear Heart7:00 pm

TBD
40.3
 Dust
11:00 am
Epic Exploring
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
4:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
4:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
5:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
 Hunter
The Last Kill11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Three Minus Two12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Did You See the Sunrise?1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Behind Bars2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Song3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Volunteers4:00 pm
CHiPs
Family Crisis5:00 pm
CHiPs
Disaster Squad6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams7:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
Local Programming Emeril Live
Crawfish Season12:00 pm
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
The Jammery; Shut Up and Eat; Cacao 701:30 pm
Sell This House!
Coral Gables, Florida–Pam Gonzalez & Daughter Marcela2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coconut Grove, Florida–Lisa & Cesar Verde2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Tween Management3:00 pm
Room Service
Sea to Sky3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Basildon, Essex7:00 pm

W41BQ-D
44.1
 Revelation Now
Revelation’S Coming Rapture11:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Stress12:30 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Movement Part 21:00 pm
The Heavens Declare
Saturn2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Mark of the Beast2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
3ABN Trust Services4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany5:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Are We God’s Remnant Church?6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Questions and Answers with John Carter7:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
44.2
 Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.3
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.4
 Sabores
Recetas de Brasil – Maria Jose Hummel11:00 am
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 212:00 pm
Primicias
1:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
1:30 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Osteoporosis – Becky Garber, Dick…2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
Caserola de papas con champiñones…2:30 pm
Anclas de la verdad
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
¿Con que limpiará el joven su…4:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Seguridad5:30 pm
Punto joven
Liderazgo, Deyvy Rodrguez, Estefany…6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
¿Quién es este?6:30 pm
Descubra
Sera’s vencedor7:00 pm
Certeza y convicción
7:30 pm

W41BQ-D5
44.5
More Abundant Life
11:30 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
5:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W41BQ-D7
44.7
 Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm

ETVH
49.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
1:00 pm
Soul Legends
4:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Andy Williams: Greatest Love Songs
7:00 pm

SCC
49.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution7:30 pm

ETVW
49.3
Ken Burns: Here and There
11:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Gift of the Forest1:00 pm
Ageless Living
Bruce Lipton, Part 21:30 pm
Dalai Lama: China, Mount Kailash and Happiness
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW The Day
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Nature and the Cycle of Creation4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Strengthening With Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
new BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Episode 1106:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

KIDS
49.4
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up11:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine1:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother4:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday5:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm

WASV
50.1
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm

WASV2
50.2
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard Rock Trail11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Child of Silence1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Singing Violin1:30 pm
Naked City
Alive and Still a Second Lieutenant2:00 pm
Route 66
Burning for Burning3:00 pm
movie Jane Eyre
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm

WASV3
50.3
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
sports King of the Road
7:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
7:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
sports  Fusion TV
11:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
3:00 pm
sports Planet X
3:30 pm
sports Fusion TV
4:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Music Mix USA
7:00 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
7:30 pm

WASV-LD5
50.5
 Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Military Makeover
3:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:00 pm
Your House & Home
4:30 pm
Real Green
5:00 pm
For Your Home
5:30 pm
Designing Spaces
6:00 pm
Design for Living
6:30 pm
Homes by Design
7:00 pm
7th Street Theater
7:30 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm

W31DI
58.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
11-28-20202:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Machine Stitching4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Widgets & Rockets4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Hook
7:00 pm
Exploring North Carolina
7:30 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up11:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine1:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother4:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday5:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Worm Turns; Little Dog Lost7:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
 The Great British Baking Show
The Final11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Oslo12:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20712:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
The Brazilian State of Ceará1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking for my Crew in Sonora2:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
They Call ‘Em ‘Bagas3:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Anguilla3:30 pm
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Garden4:00 pm
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Tall Blue Lettuce & Daisy4:30 pm
Flavor, NC
Walking Fish Csf – Beaufort, Nc5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
11-20-20205:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Trieste’s Flavors6:00 pm
Growing Bolder
A Life Without Limits6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Vienna and the Danube7:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
11-16-20207:30 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
movie  Farmers For America
11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 8: Equal & Equivalent12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 11: Dividing Rational Numbers12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Describing Trends in Scatter Plots1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 5: How Many Solutions?1:30 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)3:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
 The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall11:00 am
Dateline
The Plot Thickens12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guns and Rangers1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Tattoos and Tantrums1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It3:00 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Pretty in Pink4:30 pm
new The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
German Shepherd Attacks Chihuahua?!; Houston Hurricane Damage?!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
High at Work? You’re Fired!; I’m Just Trying to Get Home!; Raise Your Hand if You Were Sober!6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm

WYCWDT2
62.2
new  The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling2:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust3:30 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Flips6:00 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ebenezer Sanford7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father7:30 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.