12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

NBCHD
4.1
new Access Hollywood
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper3:00 pm
WYFF News 4 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

MeTV
4.2
 The Waltons
The Great Motorcycle Race12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Innocent Broad1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Big Con1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Avenger2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits6:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day8:30 pm

CBSHD
7.1
The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!3:30 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4 PM
4:00 pm
Carolina’s Family At 4.30 PM
4:30 pm
7 News At 5PM
5:00 pm
7 News At 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new 7 News At 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes8:00 pm

ION
7.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth12:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Tribute3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil’s Backbone5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day8:00 pm

GPBHD
8.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Pastries12:00 pm
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died1:00 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10062:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
7:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
8:30 pm

GPBDT
8.2
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Portlaoise1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington6:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters7:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington8:30 pm

KNOWLED
8.3
 Wild Metropolis
Residents12:00 pm
NOVA
Killer Floods1:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
2:00 pm
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)3:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
6:00 pm
movie Shattered Dreams: Sex Trafficking in America
6:30 pm
movie Sold For Sex: Survivor Stories
7:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:00 pm

GPBK
8.4
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods8:30 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5
5:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new 9 On Your Side News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20197:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes8:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
new The Mel Robbins Show
Six Rules To An Awesome Life1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
It’s a family feud on today’s Judge Jerry as two cousins find themselves embroiled in litigation over breach of contract2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff claims she was taken advantage of by the defendant in a broken rental agreement2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Whipped Into a Frenzy4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1795:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1705:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Fort Night6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Seaplane!6:30 pm
Family Guy
Baby Not on Board7:00 pm
Family Guy
I Never Met the Dead Man7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty5:00 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark6:00 pm
Good Times
Sex and the Evans Family6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Bank on This7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking8:30 pm

WNCT4
9.4
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry12:30 pm
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud1:00 pm
American Greed
The Jersey Score2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women7:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow8:00 pm

WXIAHD
11.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper4:00 pm
new 11 Alive News at 5
5:00 pm
new 11 Alive News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WXIAW
11.2
 11Alive Weather
12:00 pm
11Alive Weather
6:00 pm

WXIA3
11.3
 New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Daddy Knows Best and Dawn of the Dead1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
The Waitress and the Millionaire4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten8:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities1:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWII Harley-Davidson; 1800s Gambler’s Watch-Gun1:30 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel2:00 pm
new Build It Bigger
Constructing Serbia’s Largest Bridge3:00 pm
new Build It Bigger
Azerbaijan’s Amazing Transformation4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels5:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes5:30 pm
Ax Men
Risk and Reward6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Destination: Diamond Mine7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Safari So Good8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
More Bullship8:30 pm

W11AJ
13.1
new News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
General Hospital
05-23-20172:00 pm
The Doctors
Childhood Anxiety Skyrocketing! New Trend: Digisexuality?3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new First News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 13 at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits8:00 pm
The Conners
Bridge Over Troubled Conners8:30 pm

W11AJ-D2
13.2
Couples Court
Dickerson v Manuel12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Pro Boxer Pummels Mother of his Children!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rear-End Remedy for Pit Bull Attack!1:30 pm
new TMZ
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Maury
Dna Will Prove I Don’t Have 13 Kids With You 3!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Were You On Drugs and Abusing Your Baby?5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20176:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20197:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out8:00 pm

W11AJ-D3
13.3
That Girl
Many Happy Returns12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Needs a Green-eyed Genie?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card2:00 pm
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dieting3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Love3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Birthday4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Girls School4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Appendicitis6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rape6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche7:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp8:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor8:30 pm

W11AJ-D4
13.4
sports  Strongman Champions League
Russia12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180113:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180124:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180135:00 pm
new Inside the League
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 27:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 18:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
 The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Peggy Denny
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Auto B. Good
4:00 pm
VeggieTales
4:30 pm
Tween You and Me
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Ellison Media
6:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
The Place for Miracles
7:00 pm
Lloyd Morgan Revival
7:30 pm
Nite Line
8:00 pm

16TOO
16.2
 Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Emeril Pressure Airfryer
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Gospel Time Square
4:00 pm
The Torchlighters
4:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
5:00 pm
new PIJN News
5:30 pm
sports Tennessee’s Wild Side
6:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 TBA
12:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
2:00 pm
Beauty We Love
3:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
4:00 pm
Plexaderm
6:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm

QUEST
16.6
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities1:00 pm
Auction Kings
WWII Harley-Davidson; 1800s Gambler’s Watch-Gun1:30 pm
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel2:00 pm
new Build It Bigger
Constructing Serbia’s Largest Bridge3:00 pm
new Build It Bigger
Azerbaijan’s Amazing Transformation4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels5:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes5:30 pm
Ax Men
Risk and Reward6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Destination: Diamond Mine7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Safari So Good8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
More Bullship8:30 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
new Deep Undercover
Operation Diablos: Two Wheel Traffickers12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Inside the City1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario’s Central Counties – Multi-Cultural Adventures2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20202:30 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pepin6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico7:30 pm
movie Canadian Rockies by Rail
8:00 pm

W41DI2
17.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Bachelorette Lunch2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Dr. William Li2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Woodworking Ways; The Four Shop Tour4:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Paneled Chest With Peter Follansbee4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
8:00 pm

W41DI3
17.3
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods8:30 pm

W12DK-D
18.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Pastries12:00 pm
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died1:00 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10062:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
7:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
8:30 pm

W12DK-D2
18.2
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Portlaoise1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington6:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters7:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington8:30 pm

W12DK-D3
18.3
 Wild Metropolis
Residents12:00 pm
NOVA
Killer Floods1:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
2:00 pm
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)3:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
6:00 pm
movie Shattered Dreams: Sex Trafficking in America
6:30 pm
movie Sold For Sex: Survivor Stories
7:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:00 pm

W20DD
18.5
 The Steve Wilkos Show
4 Months Old, 10 Fractured Ribs, Who Did It?12:00 pm
Maury
My Dad Is Not Your Father…DNA Will Prove It!1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Were You On Drugs and Abusing Your Baby?3:00 pm
Maury
Dna Will Prove I Don’t Have 13 Kids With You 3!4:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper5:00 pm
Mom
Abstinence and Pudding6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish6:30 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows7:00 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

W20DD2
18.6
That Girl
Many Happy Returns12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Needs a Green-eyed Genie?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card2:00 pm
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dieting3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Love3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Birthday4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Girls School4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Appendicitis6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rape6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche7:30 pm
Alice
Vera the Vamp8:00 pm
Alice
Profit Without Honor8:30 pm

W20DD3
18.7
 The Waltons
The Great Motorcycle Race12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Innocent Broad1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Big Con1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Avenger2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits6:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day8:30 pm

W20DD4
18.8
 TBA
12:00 pm
Lisa Rinna Collection – Fashion
1:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
2:00 pm
Beauty We Love
3:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
4:00 pm
Plexaderm
6:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
7:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
 The Great British Baking Show
Pastries12:00 pm
NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died1:00 pm
History Detectives
Episode 10062:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
7:00 pm
Red, White & Rock
8:30 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Portlaoise1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington6:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters7:30 pm
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Zarela Martinez8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington8:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
 Wild Metropolis
Residents12:00 pm
NOVA
Killer Floods1:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
2:00 pm
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)3:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental4:30 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
6:00 pm
movie Shattered Dreams: Sex Trafficking in America
6:30 pm
movie Sold For Sex: Survivor Stories
7:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:00 pm

W15CW-D
21.1
Judge Jerry
It’s a family feud on today’s Judge Jerry as two cousins find themselves embroiled in litigation over breach of contract12:30 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
new FOX Carolina 4 O’Clock News
4:00 pm
new FOX Carolina 5 O’Clock News
5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon6:00 pm
Modern Family
The Kiss6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization7:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar8:00 pm

COZI
21.2
 Emergency
The Indirect Method12:00 pm
Emergency
Pressure 1651:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Divine Madness3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The King Is Dead4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author6:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman7:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary8:00 pm
Frasier
Whine Club8:30 pm

W15CW-D3
21.3
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry12:30 pm
American Greed
Phony Phone Calls; Heavy Metal Fraud1:00 pm
American Greed
The Jersey Score2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women7:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow8:00 pm

BOUNCE
21.4
 Law & Order
The Collar12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Crossroads1:00 pm
movie Black or White
2:00 pm
movie Sleepless
5:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Fallout Episode7:30 pm
movie Inside Man
8:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Inside the City1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario’s Central Counties – Multi-Cultural Adventures2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20202:30 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pepin6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico7:30 pm
movie Canadian Rockies by Rail
8:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Bachelorette Lunch2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Dr. William Li2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Woodworking Ways; The Four Shop Tour4:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Paneled Chest With Peter Follansbee4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
8:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods8:30 pm

NC
27.4
 At-Home Learning
8:00 am
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
Community Art8:30 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  Father of the Bride
10:55 am
movie Arsenic and Old Lace
1:00 pm
movie That Touch of Mink
3:35 pm
movie What’s Up, Doc?
5:50 pm
movie The Main Event
8:00 pm

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Medium
Very Merry Maggie12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Shattered2:00 pm
Cold Case
Two Weddings3:00 pm
Cold Case
One Fall4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Video Verite5:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses6:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood8:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
 New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Daddy Knows Best and Dawn of the Dead1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
The Waitress and the Millionaire4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken5:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior6:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten8:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 House
Both Sides Now12:00 pm
House
Broken1:00 pm
House
Broken2:00 pm
House
Epic Fail3:00 pm
House
The Tyrant4:00 pm
House
Instant Karma5:00 pm
House
Brave Heart6:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns7:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed8:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
Family Affair
The Matter of Dignity12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate’s Bachelor Butter1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Mother of the Bride1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray in Love2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Moment of Glory2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Backlash3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Somebody Down Here Likes Me3:30 pm
Newhart
Sweet and Sour Charity4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
How Great Thou Art4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Dog-Gone5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Tom Jones, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Por Su Salud
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
El club del arca
3:30 pm
Jóven bytes
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Atrévete a Cambiar
5:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Global 3000
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm

ETVH
29.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
Episode 1091:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 24:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Making It Grow
7:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 18:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Portlaoise1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington6:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters7:30 pm
Making It Grow
8:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
In Good Shape
12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines1:00 pm
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Helping People Who Are Homeless1:30 pm
movie Living With Alzheimer’s and Dementia
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
sports Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
05-29-20208:30 pm

ETVK
29.4
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods8:30 pm

W15EJ-D
31.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Humanitarian
2:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
2:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
3:30 pm
Maureen Anderson
4:00 pm
Nopalea
4:30 pm
Rick Renner
5:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
6:30 pm
World Impact
7:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:30 pm

W15EJ-D2
31.2
Night Court
Married Alive12:30 pm
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: Together Again1:00 pm
Night Court
World War III1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie Moves Out4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Stash4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hunting5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s New Job5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It8:00 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible8:30 pm

W15EJ-D3
31.3
 Laramie
No Place to Run12:00 pm
Laramie
Protective Custody1:00 pm
The Virginian
The Bugler2:00 pm
The Virginian
The Flash of Darkness4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tired Gun7:30 pm
movie Bend of the River
8:00 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 Live Well, Feel Great
12:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
4:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
5:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 House
Both Sides Now12:00 pm
House
Broken1:00 pm
House
Broken2:00 pm
House
Epic Fail3:00 pm
House
The Tyrant4:00 pm
House
Instant Karma5:00 pm
House
Brave Heart6:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns7:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed8:00 pm

W15EJ-D6
31.6
Family Affair
The Matter of Dignity12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate’s Bachelor Butter1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Mother of the Bride1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray in Love2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Moment of Glory2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Backlash3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Somebody Down Here Likes Me3:30 pm
Newhart
Sweet and Sour Charity4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
How Great Thou Art4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Dog-Gone5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Tom Jones, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Por Su Salud
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
El club del arca
3:30 pm
Jóven bytes
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Atrévete a Cambiar
5:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Global 3000
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm

H&I
32.1
 The Waltons
The Great Motorcycle Race12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Innocent Broad1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Big Con1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Avenger2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits6:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day8:30 pm

WGTA
32.2
 House
Both Sides Now12:00 pm
House
Broken1:00 pm
House
Broken2:00 pm
House
Epic Fail3:00 pm
House
The Tyrant4:00 pm
House
Instant Karma5:00 pm
House
Brave Heart6:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns7:00 pm
Star Trek
Space Seed8:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
Family Affair
The Matter of Dignity12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate’s Bachelor Butter1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Mother of the Bride1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray in Love2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Moment of Glory2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Backlash3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Somebody Down Here Likes Me3:30 pm
Newhart
Sweet and Sour Charity4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
How Great Thou Art4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Dog-Gone5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Tom Jones, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Father of the Bride
10:55 am
movie Arsenic and Old Lace
1:00 pm
movie That Touch of Mink
3:35 pm
movie What’s Up, Doc?
5:50 pm
movie The Main Event
8:00 pm

W31DH-D
33.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Bachelorette Lunch2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Dr. William Li2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Woodworking Ways; The Four Shop Tour4:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Paneled Chest With Peter Follansbee4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
8:00 pm

UNC-KD
33.2
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods8:30 pm

PBSEncor
33.3
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Inside the City1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario’s Central Counties – Multi-Cultural Adventures2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20202:30 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pepin6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico7:30 pm
movie Canadian Rockies by Rail
8:00 pm

NCCHL
33.4
 At-Home Learning
8:00 am
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
Community Art8:30 pm

ETVH
38.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
Episode 1091:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 24:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Making It Grow
7:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 18:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Portlaoise1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington6:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters7:30 pm
Making It Grow
8:00 pm

EVTW
38.3
In Good Shape
12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines1:00 pm
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Helping People Who Are Homeless1:30 pm
movie Living With Alzheimer’s and Dementia
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
sports Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
05-29-20208:30 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods8:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
Couples Court
Dickerson v Manuel12:30 pm
Hot Bench
Pro Boxer Pummels Mother of his Children!1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Rear-End Remedy for Pit Bull Attack!1:30 pm
new TMZ
2:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Maury
Dna Will Prove I Don’t Have 13 Kids With You 3!4:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Were You On Drugs and Abusing Your Baby?5:00 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20176:00 pm
My40 Local News
6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20197:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out8:00 pm

COMET
40.2
movie  Terrordactyl
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Our Own Image2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Air3:00 pm
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades4:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Leap for Lisa6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part I7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Islanded in a Stream of Stars8:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Epic Exploring
8:00 pm

WMYA4
40.4
 Magnum, P.I.
The Way of the Stalking Horse12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Soul Survivor1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Ring of Fire2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knightmares3:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice4:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Course5:00 pm
CHiPs
Forty Tons of Trouble6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part8:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
 Emeril Live
State Fairs12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Wren; Roy’s Place; Iron Skillet1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern1:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tim’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Fresh Laundry3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chorlton, Cheshire7:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D
44.1
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Let’S Talk About Jesus2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
5:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
A Judas in the Church Part 18:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
44.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.3
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm
Urban Report
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.4
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Saúde e Você
3:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
3:30 pm
Eventos finales
4:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 pm
Cocina con color
5:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
6:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
6:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:30 pm
Sí podemos
8:00 pm
Mejor cada día
8:30 pm

W41BQ-D5
44.5
 Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
Issues & Answers
7:30 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
44.7
 Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm

ETVH
49.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
At-Home Learning
Episode 1091:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 24:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Making It Grow
7:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
Episode 18:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
Portlaoise1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Shaker Inspired Tall Case Maple Clock2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Tray Centerpiece Table Saw Sleds2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Art of the Artichoke4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
A San Antonio Christmas5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Seattle, Washington6:30 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Vienna, Austria7:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
Family Matters7:30 pm
Making It Grow
8:00 pm

ETVW
49.3
In Good Shape
12:30 pm
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines1:00 pm
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Helping People Who Are Homeless1:30 pm
movie Living With Alzheimer’s and Dementia
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
sports Kick Off!: The Bundesliga Highlights
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
05-29-20208:30 pm

KIDS
49.4
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods8:30 pm

WASV
50.1
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
Reflections
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm

WASV2
50.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Night Train Riddle1:30 pm
Naked City
Go Fight City Hall2:00 pm
Route 66
Don’t Count Stars3:00 pm
movie They Made Me a Criminal
4:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Last Stand at Kelly Deli6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 38:30 pm

WASV3
50.3
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
4:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
5:00 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
5:30 pm
Bidding Wars
6:00 pm
Classic Cars
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
3:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
3:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
4:00 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
4:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Music Mix USA
7:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
7:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
8:00 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
8:30 pm

WASV-LD5
50.5
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
The Barkleys
3:00 pm
The Houndcats
3:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Underwater Safari
4:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
5:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
5:30 pm
Skooled!
6:00 pm
Only In
6:30 pm
Coop Dreams
7:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
 Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm

W31DI
58.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun1:30 pm
Around the Farm Table
Bachelorette Lunch2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Dr. William Li2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Cape Ann Move in Day; Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl3:00 pm
American Woodshop
Woodworking Ways; The Four Shop Tour4:00 pm
The Woodwright’s Shop
Paneled Chest With Peter Follansbee4:30 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Flavor, NC
7:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
7:30 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
8:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods8:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Inside the City1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ontario’s Central Counties – Multi-Cultural Adventures2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
05-23-20202:30 pm
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pepin6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Athenian Riviera6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii7:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico7:30 pm
movie Canadian Rockies by Rail
8:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
 At-Home Learning
8:00 am
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
Community Art8:30 pm

CWHD
62.1
 Chicago P.D.
New Normal12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chum Goes AWOL1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rope a Dope1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…3:00 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Goldberg Thanksgiving4:30 pm
new The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Fence Me In!; Sister, I Don’t Believe You!; Mess or No Mess?!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dad Left in the Dark?!; Victim Compensation Funeral?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

GetTV
62.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenger12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes4:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty5:00 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark6:00 pm
Good Times
Sex and the Evans Family6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Bank on This7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking8:30 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

WUPAH
69.1
 Judge Mathis
11-14-201912:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday1:30 pm
Couples Court
Miller v Brown2:00 pm
Couples Court
Mora v Mora2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Griffin v Carter4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Simmons v Hargrove4:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cooper v Canterbury5:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wheat v Grider/ Sloan5:30 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
10-19-20176:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-19-20197:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

START
69.2
 Medium
Very Merry Maggie12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Shattered2:00 pm
Cold Case
Two Weddings3:00 pm
Cold Case
One Fall4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Video Verite5:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses6:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood8:00 pm

COMET
69.3
movie  Terrordactyl
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Our Own Image2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Air3:00 pm
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades4:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Leap for Lisa6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part I7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Islanded in a Stream of Stars8:00 pm

Me-TV
69.4
 The Waltons
The Great Motorcycle Race12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Innocent Broad1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Big Con1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Avenger2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits6:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bargain Day8:30 pm

WUPA-DT5
69.5
 Emeril Live
State Fairs12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Wren; Roy’s Place; Iron Skillet1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern1:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tim’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Fresh Laundry3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chorlton, Cheshire7:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.