Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hendersonville, NC 28739  

January 1st (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   Bluff City Law
Need to Know10:01 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am 
6:00 am

METV
4.2
Hogan's Heroes
Klink for the Defense10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness1:30 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Car Ring5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A House Divided5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The First Time6:00 am

W10ADDT
7.1
All Rise
A View From the Bus10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning 
4:30 am

W10ADDT3
7.3
Criminal Minds
Sick and Evil10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Sandman1:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
All Rise
A View From the Bus10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II 
6:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club10:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day11:00 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Muscles Mirsky12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Hogan Is My Grandfather12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Airport1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Sanford and Son
Rated X10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont as Othello10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman11:30 pm
Good Times
The Family Tree12:00 am
Good Times
A Place to Die12:30 am
Married...With Children
Twisted1:00 am
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns1:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit2:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building3:30 am
Designing Women
I'll Be Home for Christmas4:00 am
Designing Women
Great Expectations4:30 am
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood5:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now6:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jennifer11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Taylor11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal 
The Fish Rots From the Head6:00 am

ABC
13.1
  new   The Good Doctor
SFAD10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning 
6:00 am

MNT
13.2
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Gamecock Football With Will Muschamp
10:35 pm
DailyMailTV
11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity12:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Force12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 am
DailyMailTV
3:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-22-20193:30 am
Protection Court
4:00 am
Couples Court
4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
6:00 am

ANTENNA
13.3
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off11:30 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy Redux12:30 am
Becker
Atlas Shirked1:00 am
Wings
Driving Mr. DeCarlo1:30 am
Growing Pains
Meet the Seavers2:00 am
Family Ties
Teacher's Pet2:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Psychic Pslip3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Visit From Charles Vidor6:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
1:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
1:30 am
In the Gap
2:00 am
  new   Great Souls Part 4
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Book of Ruth With Tommy Tenney
4:00 am
How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am

16TOO
16.2
  sports   What's My Line
10:00 pm
Password
10:30 pm
What's So Funny?
11:00 pm
  movie   Sandy the Seal
12:00 am
Radiant TV
2:00 am
Nite Line
5:00 am

WGGS
16.3
 November Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
November Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
10:00 pm
Flipper
Black Dolphin12:00 am
Flipper
Class1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Jumper3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Foster Mother3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Big Dive4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
11:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty 
6:00 am

QUEST
16.6
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Theatre10:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Fire Pit10:30 pm
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up11:00 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair12:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License12:30 am
Most Daring
Wild & Out of Control1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp2:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Overloaded!4:00 am
Dual Survival
Bitten5:00 am
Most Daring 
Fighting Back6:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments 
6:00 am

W41DI
17.1
Shetland
Season 5, Episode 610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years12:00 am
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Legends of the West; Shelter From the Storm1:00 am
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild; Through the Rough Bounds2:00 am
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
A Rock and a Hard Place; An Enchanted Land3:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola4:00 am
Dream of Italy
Castelvetere Sul Calore (Italian Ancestry)4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Amsterdam5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Clearwater, Florida - City by the Sea5:30 am
Nature 
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno6:00 am

W41DI2
17.2
Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef's Life
One Potato, New Potato1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando2:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
The Power of Small Movements5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am

W41DI3
17.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base5:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9995:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:00 am

W12DK-D
18.1
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
  movie   Canine Soldiers: The Militarization of Love
2:00 am
Songwriting With Soldiers
3:00 am
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

W12DK-D2
18.2
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise10:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice11:30 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:00 am
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes1:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice2:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am

W12DK-D3
18.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
12:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
1:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

W20DD
18.5
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Yips1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Shopping Spree3:30 am
Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 
6:00 am

W20DD2
18.6
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off11:30 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy Redux12:30 am
Becker
Atlas Shirked1:00 am
Wings
Driving Mr. DeCarlo1:30 am
Growing Pains
Meet the Seavers2:00 am
Family Ties
Teacher's Pet2:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Psychic Pslip3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Visit From Charles Vidor6:00 am

W20DD3
18.7
Hogan's Heroes
Klink for the Defense10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness1:30 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Car Ring5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A House Divided5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The First Time6:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
  new   Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
  movie   Canine Soldiers: The Militarization of Love
2:00 am
Songwriting With Soldiers
3:00 am
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise10:00 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice11:30 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:00 am
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes1:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice2:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
12:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
1:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina News Tonight
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Birthday Synchronicity12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
A Little Clammy and None Too Fresh12:35 am
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist1:05 am
Mom
Cottage Cheese and a Weird Buzz1:35 am
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:00 am
  new   Morning News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 6 
6:00 am

Cozi
21.2
Will & Grace
Head Case10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place10:30 pm
The Office
Money11:00 pm
The Office
Money11:30 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment12:00 am
The Nanny
Shopaholic12:30 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay1:00 am
The Nanny
The Party's Over1:30 am
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 12:00 am
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 22:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter3:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 13:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Man or Amoeba4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Man on the Couch4:30 am
Never Rake Again!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger6:00 am

ESCAPE
21.3
The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jennifer11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Taylor11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal 
The Fish Rots From the Head6:00 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie    Red Tails
9:00 pm
  movie   Rules of Engagement
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Tennis Bracelet2:30 am
In the Cut
Love Sick3:00 am
In the Cut
Keep It Real3:30 am
Scandal
Blown Away4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real 
6:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Shetland
Season 5, Episode 610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years12:00 am
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Legends of the West; Shelter From the Storm1:00 am
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild; Through the Rough Bounds2:00 am
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
A Rock and a Hard Place; An Enchanted Land3:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola4:00 am
Dream of Italy
Castelvetere Sul Calore (Italian Ancestry)4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Amsterdam5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Clearwater, Florida - City by the Sea5:30 am
Nature 
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno6:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef's Life
One Potato, New Potato1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando2:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
The Power of Small Movements5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base5:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9995:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:00 am

NC
27.4
  new   The Warrior Tradition
10:00 pm
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Muse
What's Old Is New2:30 am
My Home, Nc
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company 
6:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy12:00 am
That '70s Show
Love of My Life12:30 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale1:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Y2Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick 'The Mouth' Solomon2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    The Cowboys
8:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
11:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Welcome Home a Stranger6:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
12:00 am
Deck the Halls
1:00 am
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
2:00 am
Deck the Halls
3:00 am
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
4:00 am
Deck the Halls
5:00 am
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor 
6:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Anomaly12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Abandando Abandoned1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jumpin' Jack Fleishman2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Steroid Roy3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sudden Fish4:00 am
Cheyenne
Ghost of Cimmaron5:00 am
Maverick 
Iron Hand6:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Forty-Four Tickets10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Empress Carlotta's Necklace10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
Mother of Sorrrow12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Gene Hackman1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Franchises2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Towline4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Beauty Is Only Kin Deep5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Call of the, Like, Wild5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood 
Best of 1941: Citizen Kane, The Maltese Falcon, His Girl Friday and More6:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

ETVH
29.1
Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters2:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet3:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special4:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven5:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
Line of Separation
10:00 pm
Front and Center
Carly Pearce11:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:00 am
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes1:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice2:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am

ETVW
29.3
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 810:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando3:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
4:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters5:00 am
  movie   Brainstorm 
6:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base5:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9995:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:00 am

H&I
32.1
Hogan's Heroes
Klink for the Defense10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness1:30 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Car Ring5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A House Divided5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The First Time6:00 am

WGTA
32.2
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Take Me Out to the Holosuite10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Caretaker11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Anomaly12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Abandando Abandoned1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Jumpin' Jack Fleishman2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Steroid Roy3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sudden Fish4:00 am
Cheyenne
Ghost of Cimmaron5:00 am
Maverick 
Iron Hand6:00 am

DECADES
32.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Forty-Four Tickets10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Empress Carlotta's Necklace10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
Mother of Sorrrow12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Gene Hackman1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Franchises2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Towline4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Beauty Is Only Kin Deep5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Call of the, Like, Wild5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood 
Best of 1941: Citizen Kane, The Maltese Falcon, His Girl Friday and More6:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    A Star Is Born
8:00 pm
  movie   A Star Is Born
11:05 pm
  movie   A River Runs Through It
3:15 am
Local Programming   movie   Auntie Mame 
6:20 am

W19HK
33.1
Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef's Life
One Potato, New Potato1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando2:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
The Power of Small Movements5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am

W19HK
33.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base5:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9995:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:00 am

W19HK
33.3
Shetland
Season 5, Episode 610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years12:00 am
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Legends of the West; Shelter From the Storm1:00 am
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild; Through the Rough Bounds2:00 am
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
A Rock and a Hard Place; An Enchanted Land3:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola4:00 am
Dream of Italy
Castelvetere Sul Calore (Italian Ancestry)4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Amsterdam5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Clearwater, Florida - City by the Sea5:30 am
Nature 
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno6:00 am

W19HK
33.4
  new   The Warrior Tradition
10:00 pm
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Muse
What's Old Is New2:30 am
My Home, Nc
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company 
6:00 am

ETVH
38.1
Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters2:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet3:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special4:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven5:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
Line of Separation
10:00 pm
Front and Center
Carly Pearce11:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:00 am
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes1:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice2:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am

EVTW
38.3
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 810:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando3:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
4:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters5:00 am
  movie   Brainstorm 
6:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base5:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9995:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:00 am

WMYA
40.1
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   Gamecock Football With Will Muschamp
10:35 pm
DailyMailTV
11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity12:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Force12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 am
DailyMailTV
3:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-22-20193:30 am
Protection Court
4:00 am
Couples Court
4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show 
6:00 am

COMET
40.2
The Outer Limits
Stream of Consciousness10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Rain11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Architects of Fear1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vengeance2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
First Strike3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

TBD
40.3
  new   Dust
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
On Borrowed Time12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Getting Out of Reverse1:00 am
  movie   Dark Blue
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
Spring Camp Meeting
God's Governmental Sovereignty10:00 pm
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba11:00 pm
The Carter Report
Miracle in Cuba11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Dictatorship and Mental Health Part 21:00 am
Melody from My Heart
Music1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers2:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Workout3:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
4:30 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Prophetic Review #26:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
11:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming 
6:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
Mejor cada día
6:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
1:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
4:00 am
Wonderfully Made
4:30 am
Worship Hour
5:00 am
Discovery Mountain
6:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Local Programming

ETVH
49.1
Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando12:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
1:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters2:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet3:00 am
What the Durrells Did Next: A Masterpiece Special
A Masterpiece Special4:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven5:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
Line of Separation
10:00 pm
Front and Center
Carly Pearce11:00 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:00 am
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes1:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice2:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am

ETVW
49.3
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 810:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando3:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
4:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters5:00 am
  movie   Brainstorm 
6:00 am

KIDS
49.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base5:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9995:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:00 am

WASV
50.1
 Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today 
6:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
Punishment Without Crime10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Punishment Without Crime10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Life in Disaster Row1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WASV3
50.3
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WASV4
50.4
Motorz
10:00 pm
  sports   Playbook
10:30 pm
Classic Restos
11:00 pm
  sports   TBA
11:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
Classic Restos
1:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
1:30 am
  sports   Race Central
2:00 am
Motorz
2:30 am
  sports   TBA
3:00 am
  sports   TBA
3:30 am
Motorz
4:00 am
Classic Restos
4:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
5:00 am
History of the Gun
5:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour 
6:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am

W31DI
58.1
Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef's Life
One Potato, New Potato1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando2:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
The Power of Small Movements5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base5:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9995:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Shetland
Season 5, Episode 610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years12:00 am
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Legends of the West; Shelter From the Storm1:00 am
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild; Through the Rough Bounds2:00 am
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
A Rock and a Hard Place; An Enchanted Land3:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola4:00 am
Dream of Italy
Castelvetere Sul Calore (Italian Ancestry)4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Amsterdam5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Clearwater, Florida - City by the Sea5:30 am
Nature 
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno6:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
  new   The Warrior Tradition
10:00 pm
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Muse
What's Old Is New2:30 am
My Home, Nc
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company 
6:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport10:30 pm
black-ish
Is It Desert or Dessert?11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hogan Is My Grandfather11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
No Child Left Behind1:30 am
Family Guy
Nanny Goats2:00 am
Family Guy
Burning Down the Bayit2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Hawk & Chick3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Oeder Games3:30 am
The King of Queens
Four Play4:00 am
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am

WYCWDT2
62.2
All Rise
A View From the Bus10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning 
4:30 am

GETTV
62.3
Sanford and Son
Rated X10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont as Othello10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman11:30 pm
Good Times
The Family Tree12:00 am
Good Times
A Place to Die12:30 am
Married...With Children
Twisted1:00 am
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns1:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit2:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building3:30 am
Designing Women
I'll Be Home for Christmas4:00 am
Designing Women
Great Expectations4:30 am
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood5:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now6:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28739! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Black Mountain Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.