Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Horse Shoe, NC 28742  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-18-20197:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-18-201910:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-15-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show 
2:00 pm

METV
4.2
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza 
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
 Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

METV
7.2
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza 
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm

ION
7.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband1:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Spencer2:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-18-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk 
2:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
The East's Daily Download
7:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-201912:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Maury 
2:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
Amen
Wedding6:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger8:30 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running9:00 am
Amen
Court of Love9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone10:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Patriot2:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Scandal
Thwack!6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme7:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm
American Greed
The Cash King1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Family Feud
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-24-201810:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital 
11-18-2092:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)12:00 pm
Couples Court
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-18-20192:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale8:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home1:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming

WGGS-DT
16.1
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Finding Your Way
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

16TOO
16.2
 Nite Line
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
On Call TV
7:00 am
Talk With Audrey
7:30 am
Precepts for Life
8:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 am
Babbie's House
9:00 am
Friends & Neighbors
9:30 am
Beverly Exercise
10:00 am
On the Move
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Peggy Denny
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
  movie   Six-Gun Trail
1:00 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
1:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Newspaper Mom; Cucumber in Rio; Donut Raffle7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
No Mouse Is an Island7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Rules Rush In8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Beachcomber9:00 am
Green Acres
It's So Peaceful in the Country9:30 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
10:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
12:00 pm
  movie   Popi 
2:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion 
2:00 pm

QUEST
16.6
Most Daring
Campus Chaos6:00 am
Most Daring
Clueless Crooks7:00 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine11:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A12:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut1:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy 
Larry Goes Trucking2:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
7:00 am
Make48
7:30 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
8:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
2:00 pm

W41DI2
17.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm

W41DI3
17.3
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

W12DK-D
18.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
It's Time To Go; Daniel Doesn't Want To Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:00 pm

W12DK-D2
18.2
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit11:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)2:00 pm

W12DK-D3
18.3
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish10:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North11:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201912:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles1:30 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts2:00 pm

W20DD
18.5
  new   WCCB News Rising
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201911:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer 
Bad Blood BFF's2:00 pm

W20DD2
18.6
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The August Teahouse of Quint McHale8:00 am
McHale's Navy
French Leave for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Matchmaker9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home1:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm

W20DD3
18.7
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza 
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm

W20DD4
18.8
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion 
2:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
  new   Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
It's Time To Go; Daniel Doesn't Want To Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit11:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)2:00 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish10:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North11:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201912:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles1:30 pm
Nature 
Nature's Biggest Beasts2:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
  new   Morning News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 7
7:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Friends
Pilot Episode10:00 am
Friends
The One with the Sonogram at the End10:30 am
  new   The Real
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore1:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
11-18-20192:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold7:30 am
The A-Team
Incident at Crystal Lake8:00 am
The A-Team
Judgment Day9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay10:00 am
Emergency
Not Available11:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division12:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mr. Penroy's Vacation1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote 
Snow White, Blood Red2:00 pm

ESCAPE
21.3
Scandal
Thwack!6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme7:00 am
Without a Trace
Patient X8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Reckless Deaths on a Hollywood Set9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm
American Greed
The Cash King1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
The Real
11-15-20196:00 am
Judge Faith
Frat Boy Spat; Astro Love7:00 am
Judge Faith
Gold Swagger; BF Identity Theft7:30 am
Judge Faith
Flirting With Disaster; Massage Mishap8:00 am
Judge Faith
Co-Worker Sideswipe; Too Spoiled8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)12:00 pm
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
2:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
7:00 am
Make48
7:30 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
8:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
2:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

NC
27.4
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Growing a Greener World
7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
11:00 am
TBA
11:59 am
Second Opinion
1:00 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television 
12:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere7:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Things Left Undone8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios12:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun2:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who Planted Gold in California7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Old Stape7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dodge City---Hail and Farewell8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Trail to Tombstone8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision9:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn10:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Visitor12:30 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa1:00 pm
Laramie 
Company Man2:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
6:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
7:00 am
Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 am
Great Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
1:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts 
2:00 pm

W28DB-D5
28.5
Maverick
Bundle From Britain6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play1:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Vendetta2:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
Batman
The Entrancing Dr. Cassandra6:00 am
Batman
Minerva, Mayhem and Millionaires6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm

ETVH
29.1
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit11:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)2:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
 Small Town Cops
5:30 am
  movie   Badger Creek
6:30 am
  movie   Our Borrowed Water
7:00 am
  movie   Ishi's Return
7:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Variety, the Spice of Life9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Horse Power12:00 pm
Local Programming Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Creating a Life of Legacy1:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

H&I
32.1
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Dress Shop7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Once-Over7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Andy8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Dance8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza 
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
Maverick
Bundle From Britain6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
El Gato7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Detour7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Ballad of Oscar Wilde8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Solid Gold Patrol8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Lost Tribe9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Joyful Noise10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Boomtown11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Angel of Mercy12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Power Play1:00 pm
Nash Bridges 
Vendetta2:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
Batman
The Entrancing Dr. Cassandra6:00 am
Batman
Minerva, Mayhem and Millionaires6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
  movie   Auntie Mame
6:00 am
  movie   Norma Rae
9:15 am
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
12:00 pm

UNCTV
33.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
7:00 am
Make48
7:30 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
8:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
2:00 pm

NC
33.4
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Growing a Greener World
7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
11:00 am
TBA
11:59 am
Second Opinion
1:00 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit11:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)2:00 pm

EVTW
38.3
 Small Town Cops
5:30 am
  movie   Badger Creek
6:30 am
  movie   Our Borrowed Water
7:00 am
  movie   Ishi's Return
7:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Variety, the Spice of Life9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Horse Power12:00 pm
Local Programming Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Creating a Life of Legacy1:00 pm
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

WMYA
40.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Not Again9:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)12:00 pm
Couples Court
12:30 pm
Hot Bench
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
1:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11-18-20192:00 pm

COMET
40.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
10:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator
12:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies 
2:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:00 am
Caters TV
1:00 pm
Caters TV
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA 
2:00 pm

W41BQ-D
44.1
Local Programming Cook 30
6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Flexibility7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Have Fun8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
The Sanctuary -part 210:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility11:00 am
Books of the Book
It's All About Jesus11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Gentle Ways to Ease Depression1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Baby Medevacs -Nicaragua2:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
44.2
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.3
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
From Sickness To Health
9:30 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.4
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
44.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 am
Musical Meditations
7:00 am
Inverse
8:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
9:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
More Abundant Life
1:00 pm
Pictures of the End
1:30 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
2:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W41BQ-D7
44.7
Local Programming Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm

ETVH
49.1
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday7:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me7:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)8:00 am
Savor Dakota
8:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
9:00 am
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit11:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)2:00 pm

ETVW
49.3
 Small Town Cops
5:30 am
  movie   Badger Creek
6:30 am
  movie   Our Borrowed Water
7:00 am
  movie   Ishi's Return
7:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Variety, the Spice of Life9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Horse Power12:00 pm
Local Programming Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Creating a Life of Legacy1:00 pm
Local Programming

KIDS
49.4
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

WASV
50.1
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today 
2:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and the Girl Across the Hall9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Justice Guns11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Requiem for a Canary1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid1:30 pm
Naked City 
Make-Believe Man2:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Curator's Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm

WASV4
50.4
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am
JBTV
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
  sports   TBA
9:00 am
  sports   TBA
9:30 am
Motorz
10:00 am
Classic Restos
10:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:30 am
Coop Dreams
12:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
12:30 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
  sports   TBA
2:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Mini Monkey Models8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending7:00 am
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
My Best Friend; Cleo's Fair Share9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm

W31DI3
58.3
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
7:00 am
Make48
7:30 am
Great Yellowstone Thaw
8:00 am
Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow 
2:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Growing a Greener World
7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
11:00 am
TBA
11:59 am
Second Opinion
1:00 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
 Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
Friends Until Death9:00 am
The People's Court
10-21-201910:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum1:30 pm
Jerry Springer 
Bad Blood BFF's2:00 pm

GETTV
62.3
Amen
Wedding6:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
You're Driving Me Crazy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Big Gig8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger8:30 am
Amen
Look at Me, I'm Running9:00 am
Amen
Court of Love9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone10:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Patriot2:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28742! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Brevard Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.