1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

WYFFHD
4.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sisanie Villaclara; Bryan Cranston; Bryan Cranston9:00 am

METV
4.2
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl9:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
Local Programming

METV
7.2
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl9:00 am

ION
7.3
 CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt1:00 am
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
Seinfeld
The Betrayal1:30 am
Local Programming Intervention
3:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
01-15-20206:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20206:30 am
The East’s Daily Download
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Here’s Your Chance, Prove You’re Innocent8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
“Steve, I Can’t Keep It a Secret Anymore”9:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:30 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss2:00 am
Married…With Children
Johnny Be Gone2:30 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar5:00 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig5:30 am
Amen
Stranded6:00 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On6:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher7:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Local Programming new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
Joy Behar From ‘The View’ is at the Kitchen Table Dishing on Her Famous Lasagna9:00 am

WMYA
13.2
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-27-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall4:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Sims4:30 am
new RightThisMinute
5:00 am
new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Here’s Your Chance, Prove You’re Innocent6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am

WLOS
13.4
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2005: Braves vs. Astros
2005: Braves vs. Astros8:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Robert Morris: Frequency
1:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
Concepts of Faith
9:30 am

16TOO
16.2
Meet Corliss Archer
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am
Four Star Playhouse
3:30 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

WGGS
16.3
 Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am

WGGS4
16.4
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
Flipper
2:30 am
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

QUEST
16.6
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am
Local Programming Most Daring
6:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
7:00 am
American Loggers
8:00 am
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed5:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Price of Greed6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Caught in the Act7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
A Rogue Trader8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

W41DI
17.1
 In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
2:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
3:00 am
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels5:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 36:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 am

W41DI2
17.2
A Chef’s Life
Don’t Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha3:00 am
new POV
About Love4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am

W41DI3
17.3
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am

W12DK-D
18.1
The Dictator’s Playbook
Benito Mussolini1:30 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Manuel Noriega2:30 am
Nazi Mega Weapons
U-Boat Base3:30 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Giving and Receiving6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am

W12DK-D2
18.2
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained6:00 am
A Growing Passion
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids9:30 am

W12DK-D3
18.3
 Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 22:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet8:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet9:00 am

W20DD
18.5
How I Met Your Mother
Something Borrowed1:30 am
Local Programming Forensic Files
Palm Print Conviction3:30 am
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge4:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

W20DD2
18.6
Becker
1:30 am
NewsRadio
2:00 am
NewsRadio
2:30 am
Murphy Brown
3:00 am
Murphy Brown
3:30 am
Family Ties
4:00 am
Family Ties
4:30 am
Growing Pains
5:00 am
Growing Pains
5:30 am
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am

W20DD3
18.7
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl9:00 am

W20DD4
18.8
 Miz Mooz Shoes
1:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Denim & Co.
5:00 am
Denim & Co.
6:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
7:00 am
Mary’s Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
The Dictator’s Playbook
Benito Mussolini1:30 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Manuel Noriega2:30 am
Nazi Mega Weapons
U-Boat Base3:30 am
Amanpour and Company
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Giving and Receiving6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained6:00 am
A Growing Passion
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids9:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
 Life From Above
Colorful Planet1:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 22:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
movie Shanghai 1937: Where World War II Began
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Local Programming Four Seasons in Japan
7:30 am
Life From Above
Moving Planet8:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet9:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
Mom
1:30 am
Mom
2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Cupid’s Misfire; Blood’s Not Thicker than Bond2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Deconstruction; Blatant Disregard3:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-16-20203:30 am
Who Wants To Be A Millionaire
4:00 am
new The Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
new The Morning News at 5
5:00 am
new The Morning News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming new The Morning News at 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

Cozi
21.2
Will & Grace
Bathroom Humor1:30 am
Will & Grace
Forbidden Fruit2:00 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It2:30 am
The Nanny
Here Comes the Brood3:00 am
The Nanny
The Butler, the Husband, the Wife and Her Mother3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Is a Bird Sitter4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Chuck Connors Have a Surprise Slumber Party4:30 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Surprise Party6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Gina for President6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Corpse Flew First Class7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Crossed Up8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
The Jade Trap9:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
White Hat’s Back On6:00 am
American Greed
The Body Snatcher7:00 am
American Greed
Suicide Is Painless8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am

WHNS
21.4
movie  Pawn
12:30 am
The Game
Stay Fierce, Malik2:30 am
Without a Trace
The Calm Before3:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Adam Pally5:00 am
The Real
AKON (Akonda)6:00 am
Judge Faith
Good Deed Gone Wrong; Busted Basement7:00 am
Judge Faith
Sign In, Sign Out; Temps and T-Boned7:30 am
Judge Faith
Lovers Loan8:00 am
Judge Faith
Up, Up and No Pay8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
 In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
2:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
3:00 am
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels5:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 36:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
A Chef’s Life
Don’t Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha3:00 am
new POV
About Love4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am

UNCKD
27.3
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am

NC
27.4
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!3:00 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Tree Removal; Stud Finders; Garage Door Opener6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal7:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Private Garden of a Public Gardener (Wayne, PA and Wilmington, DE)8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Texas Rigged9:30 am

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  Escape to Athena
1:10 am
movie Enigma
3:45 am
movie One-Man Law
6:00 am
movie The Bad Seed
7:35 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D3
28.3
 I Killed My BFF
1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
2:00 am
Local Programming The Real NCIS
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Jóven bytes
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am

ETVH
29.1
POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle4:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am

SCC
29.2
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained6:00 am
A Growing Passion
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids9:30 am

ETVW
29.3
new  POV
About Love1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:30 am
POV
About Love4:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final6:00 am
Carolina Stories
6:30 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
7:00 am
movie Prosperity
7:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Potpourri9:30 am

ETVK
29.4
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
Instant Reference Bible
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
2:30 am
Campmeeting
3:00 am
Humanitarian
5:00 am
Mark Hankins
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
From Israel to the Nations With Dominiquae Bierman
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:00 am
Drenda Keesee
9:30 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
According to Jim
Poking the Bear1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Youth Is Wasted on the Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady9:30 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
movie  One-Eyed Jacks
11:00 pm
movie Sagebrush Trail
2:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Black Is for Grief6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Sam Kee and Uncle Sam7:00 am
Death Valley Days
One in a Hundred7:30 am
movie Fort Worth
8:00 am

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
1:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
2:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
3:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
4:00 am
Anna Griffin Elegant Paper Crafting
5:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
6:00 am
Snap it & Scrap It
7:00 am
Crafter’s Companion
8:00 am
Create It Yourself featuring Cricut
9:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Jóven bytes
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am

H&I
32.1
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Second Verdict1:00 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Fatal Witness4:00 am
Highway Patrol
The Seventh Green5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Off to Florida6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court7:00 am
My Three Sons
Par for the Course7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Girl Trouble8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Short Pants8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Calendar Girl9:00 am

WGTA
32.2
 NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am
Cheyenne
5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am

DECADES
32.3
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Millionaire
5:00 am
Honey West
5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:00 am
I Love Lucy
9:30 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Escape to Athena
1:10 am
movie Enigma
3:45 am
movie One-Man Law
6:00 am
movie The Bad Seed
7:35 am

UNCTV
33.1
A Chef’s Life
Don’t Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha3:00 am
new POV
About Love4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
2:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
3:00 am
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels5:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 36:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 am

NC
33.4
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!3:00 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Tree Removal; Stud Finders; Garage Door Opener6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal7:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Private Garden of a Public Gardener (Wayne, PA and Wilmington, DE)8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Texas Rigged9:30 am

ETVH
38.1
POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle4:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am

SCC
38.2
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained6:00 am
A Growing Passion
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids9:30 am

EVTW
38.3
new  POV
About Love1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:30 am
POV
About Love4:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final6:00 am
Carolina Stories
6:30 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
7:00 am
movie Prosperity
7:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Potpourri9:30 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am

WMYA
40.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-27-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Allen v Hunt3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
He’s Moving Out So She Can Move In; She Attacked Me at the Mall4:00 am
Couples Court
Williams v Sims4:30 am
new RightThisMinute
5:00 am
new RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Here’s Your Chance, Prove You’re Innocent6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am

COMET
40.2
 Babylon 5
In the Kingdom of the Blind1:00 am
Babylon 5
A Tragedy of Telepaths2:00 am
Babylon 5
Phoenix Rising3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
40.3
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
6:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
9:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

WMYADT5
40.5
You Gotta Eat Here!
Highland Kitchen, Pfanntastic Pannenkoek Haus, Joe Fetas1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sugarbowl; Grilled Cheese; Shish Kabob Hut2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Lamb Meatballs And Chicken Salad8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Sweets for All9:00 am

W41BQ-D
44.1
The Carter Report
Place Holder1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 162:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System3:00 am
Mission Trek
The Least of These3:30 am
Melody from My Heart
Music4:00 am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House4:30 am
New Perceptions
The Last Letter: Reading Between the Lines5:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Measuring God6:00 am
Wonderfully Made
6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism7:00 am
Local Programming Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven – My Home With Jesus8:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
The Antichrist Agenda Revealed9:00 am

W41BQ-D2
44.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am

W41BQ-D3
44.3
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am

W41BQ-D3
44.4
 Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Visita
5:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
5:30 am
Mejor cada día
6:00 am
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Escrito está
8:30 am
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am

W41BQ-D5
44.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am
Wonderfully Made
3:30 am
3ABN TV Worship Hour
4:00 am
Discovery Mountain
5:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
6:00 am
Bible Answers
6:30 am
Faith Chapel
7:00 am
Carter Report, The
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
44.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
49.1
POV
About Love1:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final3:00 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle4:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Intention, Knowledge, and Action6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am

SCC
49.2
Cook’s Country
Regional Italian American Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Los Angeles2:00 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kevin Kwan, Author of Crazy Rich Asian3:30 am
This Old House
4:00 am
Ask This Old House
4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Naples and Pompeii5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away5:30 am
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
The Garden, Contained6:00 am
A Growing Passion
6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang7:00 am
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
Honfleur: ‘Turner: The Harbor of Dieppe’7:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blacksmith8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Miterless Picture Frames8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Salads from Guy’s Garden9:00 am
Lucky Chow
Hybrids9:30 am

ETVW
49.3
new  POV
About Love1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:30 am
POV
About Love4:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final6:00 am
Carolina Stories
6:30 am
movie Chef Darren: The Challenge of Profound Deafness
7:00 am
movie Prosperity
7:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Potpourri9:30 am

KIDS
49.4
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am

WASV
50.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
9:30 am

WASV2
50.2
 Disasters of the Century
Collision Course1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Earn Some Christmas Money9:30 am

WASV3
50.3
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am

WASV4
50.4
sports  Fusion TV
1:00 am
Local Programming Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
sports American Shooter
9:00 am
Only In
9:30 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
 Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am

W31DI
58.1
A Chef’s Life
Don’t Tom Thumb Your Nose at Me1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Omaha3:00 am
new POV
About Love4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spinal Fascia with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
new Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good9:30 am

W31DI2
58.2
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins2:00 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Turtle Beach; Shine a Light on Me4:00 am
Odd Squad
The O Team; Show Me the Money4:30 am
Arthur
Arthur Makes a Movie; Go to Your Room, D.W.5:00 am
WordGirl
Chuck With a Sidekick of Brent; Yarn-4-Gold5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 46:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Fan Mail; Hooray for Cleo6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm at the Restaurant; Calm in Class8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo the Engineer9:00 am
Esme & Roy
Air Snugs & A Mighty Shy Guy9:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
 In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II1:00 am
The Queen’s Garden
2:00 am
Secrets of Highclere Castle
3:00 am
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
4:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Copenhagen5:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Brussels5:30 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 36:00 am
NOVA
Rise of the Mammals7:00 am
Life From Above
Colorful Planet8:00 am
Forces of Nature
Color9:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
David Holt’s State of Music
Onstage!3:00 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am
Ask This Old House
Tree Removal; Stud Finders; Garage Door Opener6:30 am
Flavor, NC
7:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal7:30 am
Local Programming Growing a Greener World
The Private Garden of a Public Gardener (Wayne, PA and Wilmington, DE)8:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
9:00 am
sports Fishing Behind the Lines
Texas Rigged9:30 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
As I Walk Through the Alley of the Shadow of Ramps3:00 am
The Goldbergs
3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Local Programming Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
The Night Hannah Hill Disappeared9:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Married…With Children
Nightmare on Al’s Street1:30 am
Married…With Children
Where’s the Boss2:00 am
Married…With Children
Johnny Be Gone2:30 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:00 am
Married…With Children
Poppy’s by the Tree3:30 am
‘Til Death
The Perfect Couple4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Check-Up4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Cellar5:00 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love’s Wig5:30 am
Amen
Stranded6:00 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
And Injustice for All7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
What You Won’t Cue for Love7:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection8:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street9:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.