Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Little Switzerland, NC 28749  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WYFFHD
4.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams
Chicago Bears at Los Angeles Rams8:15 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:30 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @11:30
12:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11-17-201912:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am

METV
4.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Bird in the Head Hurts11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift1:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher2:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am

WSPAD
7.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Legacy12:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Shadow Unit1:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am

METV
7.2
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Bird in the Head Hurts11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift1:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher2:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am

ION
7.3
 Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Weigh Station11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chicken, Dynamite, Chainsaw12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
An Honest Woman1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Prison Ball2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:30 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Mike Richter with Patrick Kelly12:00 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
12:30 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-16-20191:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Bob's Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble10:30 pm
  movie   G.B.F.
11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Beard1:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Listener
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am

WNCT3
9.3
 Perry Como's Early American Christmas
10:00 pm
Perry Como's Christmas in the Holy Land
11:00 pm
Perry Como's Christmas in Austria
12:00 am
Married...With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work1:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Loses His Cherry1:30 am
Married...With Children
Nightmare on Al's Street2:00 am
Married...With Children
Where's the Boss2:30 am
Designing Women
How Great Thou Art3:00 am
Designing Women
Ted Bare3:30 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight4:00 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib5:00 am
All in the Family
Success Story5:30 am
Amen
Wedding6:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon6:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda11:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!6:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  new    The Rookie
Clean Cut10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:35 pm
America This Week
12:05 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
1:05 am
  new   Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
Castle
In the Belly of the Beast10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Brand Job12:00 am
  new   Street Magic
The One That's Faster Than A Speeding Bullet12:30 am
  new   Nashville Insider
1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 am
The Listener
Inner Circle2:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
Wipeout
Episode 208 (Couples)4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20195:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20195:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?6:00 am

Antenna
13.3
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Day I Met Frank Gifford11:30 pm
Wings
The Gift12:00 am
Wings
I Love Brian12:30 am
Dear John
I Do, Baby1:00 am
Dear John
I Do, Baby1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bus Stops Here2:00 am
Murphy Brown
When a Lansing Loves a Woman2:30 am
The Hogan Family
This Son for Hire3:00 am
The Hogan Family
Sick House3:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold4:00 am
Benson
The Human Element4:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer5:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student6:30 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports    UFA
Global Proving Ground 2410:00 pm
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 31111:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 242:00 am
  sports   UFA: Shamrock FC 311
Shamrock FC 3113:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Paid Program
10:30 pm
First Baptist North Spartanburg
11:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
12:00 am
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
12:30 am
Huckabee
1:00 am
  movie   One Night with the King
2:00 am
Because He Lives
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Finding Your Way
6:30 am

16TOO
16.2
 Sneed Family Music
10:00 pm
What's So Funny?
11:00 pm
  movie   Madigan's Millions
12:00 am
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Nite Line
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WGGS
16.3
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
  movie    Great Expectations
10:00 pm
  movie   Huckleberry Finn
12:30 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin3:00 am
Flipper
City Boy3:30 am
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Gifts for the Cook
9:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
6:00 am

QUEST
16.6
 America's National Parks
Yosemite10:00 pm
America's National Parks
The Arches National Park11:00 pm
America's National Parks
Death Valley National Park12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Time Machine4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Man-made Rivers of Life5:00 am
Most Daring
Campus Chaos6:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   Forensic Files
Partners in Crime10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Within a Hair11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin11:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks12:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Crazy Don4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree5:00 am
Closing Arguments 
6:00 am

W41DI
17.1
 Ireland's Wild Coast
10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
11:00 pm
Doc Martin
12:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Father Brown
3:00 am
Midsomer Murders
4:00 am
Globe Trekker
5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am

W41DI2
17.2
  movie    Prince Charles at 70
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall11:00 pm
As Time Goes By
12:00 am
As Time Goes By
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
2:00 am
Father Brown
3:00 am
Hinterland
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am

W41DI3
17.3
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am

W12DK-D
18.1
  movie    Prince Charles at 70
10:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II11:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Her Majesty's Secret Service
12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight1:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
2:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II3:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Her Majesty's Secret Service
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am

W12DK-D2
18.2
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands10:30 pm
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome1:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands4:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec5:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am

W12DK-D3
18.3
Amazing Grace
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
11:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers1:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish2:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North3:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
4:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author6:30 am

W20DD
18.5
  sports   WCCB News Got Game
10:35 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast2:30 am
Cops
Probable Cause3:00 am
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy3:30 am
Forensic Files
The Alibi4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 
6:00 am

W20DD2
18.6
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Day I Met Frank Gifford11:30 pm
Wings
The Gift12:00 am
Wings
I Love Brian12:30 am
Dear John
I Do, Baby1:00 am
Dear John
I Do, Baby1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Bus Stops Here2:00 am
Murphy Brown
When a Lansing Loves a Woman2:30 am
The Hogan Family
This Son for Hire3:00 am
The Hogan Family
Sick House3:30 am
Benson
Band of Gold4:00 am
Benson
The Human Element4:30 am
Three's Company
Jack the Giant Killer5:00 am
Three's Company
It's Only Money5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Giving Party for Atomic Student6:30 am

W20DD3
18.7
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Bird in the Head Hurts11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift1:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher2:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am

W20DD4
18.8
 Gifts for the Cook
9:00 pm
The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Martha Stewart - Fashion
2:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
6:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
  movie    Prince Charles at 70
10:00 pm
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II11:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Her Majesty's Secret Service
12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight1:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
2:00 am
In Their Own Words
Queen Elizabeth II3:00 am
  movie   Secrets of Her Majesty's Secret Service
4:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands10:30 pm
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec11:00 pm
Martha Bakes
French Cookies11:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome1:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands4:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec5:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
Amazing Grace
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
11:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers1:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish2:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North3:00 am
  movie   First Language - The Race to Save Cherokee
4:00 am
  movie   Walking in Two Worlds
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author6:30 am

WHNSH
21.1
  sports   Sunday Sports Extra
10:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Whipped Unto the Third Generation11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Mmm, Fish. Yum12:00 am
Modern Family
Egg Drop12:30 am
Modern Family
Little Bo Bleep1:00 am
Friends
The One with the Monkey1:30 am
Major Crimes
Sanctuary City: Part 32:00 am
  new   Extra
11-16-20193:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:00 am
  new   Morning News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 6
6:00 am

Cozi
21.2
 Emergency
Most Deadly Passage10:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary - The Son11:00 pm
Dragnet
IAD - The Weekend11:30 pm
Ironside
Two Hundred Large12:00 am
Ironside
Once More for Joey1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Bob Hope Show2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Evil Eye Schultz2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Artful Detective4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker6:30 am

ESCAPE
21.3
 The First 48
Eye for an Eye; Dead End10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda11:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Thwack!6:00 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie    The Call
9:00 pm
  movie   Law Abiding Citizen
11:00 pm
  movie   Sabotage
1:30 am
In the Cut
Whose Is It4:00 am
Family Time
No New Friends4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
11-15-20196:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
 Ireland's Wild Coast
10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
11:00 pm
Doc Martin
12:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Father Brown
3:00 am
Midsomer Murders
4:00 am
Globe Trekker
5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am

UNCTV
27.2
  movie    Prince Charles at 70
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall11:00 pm
As Time Goes By
12:00 am
As Time Goes By
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
2:00 am
Father Brown
3:00 am
Hinterland
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am

UNCKD
27.3
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am

NC
27.4
Exploring North Carolina
10:30 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod10:30 pm
According to Jim
Scary Movie11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend11:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball12:00 am
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mother and Son and Father Reunion1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape6:30 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    Gunsmoke
10:00 pm
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
12:00 am
  movie   Last of the Comanches
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Heritage6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunrise Gun6:30 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Get Gifty
10:00 pm
Get Gifty
11:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
12:00 am
Great Gifts
1:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
6:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Covenant10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Panic1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Article of Faith2:00 am
Mutant X
A Normal Life3:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter5:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain6:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
Batman
The Ogg and I10:30 pm
Batman
How to Hatch a Dinosaur11:00 pm
Batman
Surf's Up! Joker's Under!11:30 pm
Batman
The Londinium Larcenies12:00 am
Batman
The Foggiest Notion12:30 am
Batman
The Bloody Tower1:00 am
Batman
The Ogg Couple1:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies2:00 am
Batman
The Joke's on Catwoman2:30 am
Batman
Louie's Lethal Lilac Time3:00 am
Batman
Nora Clavicle and the Ladies' Crime Club3:30 am
Batman
The Great Escape4:00 am
Batman
The Great Train Robbery4:30 am
Batman
I'll Be a Mummy's Uncle5:00 am
Batman
The Joker's Flying Saucer5:30 am
Batman
The Entrancing Dr. Cassandra6:00 am
Batman
Minerva, Mayhem and Millionaires6:30 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Split Second
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Split Second
1:00 am
Temptation
1:30 am
Temptation
2:00 am
Temptation
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
What's My Line?
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

ETVH
29.1
  movie    Prince Charles at 70
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall11:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Oahu - Episode 2 - Spectacular Surfing, Hawaiian History & Movie Set Tours11:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight1:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
2:00 am
Great Performances
Red3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love6:30 am

SCC
29.2
 Great Performances
Red10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome1:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands4:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec5:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am

ETVW
29.3
 Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
10:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven11:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight12:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight4:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
5:00 am
Small Town Cops
5:30 am
  movie   Badger Creek
6:30 am

ETVK
29.4
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am

H&I
32.1
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Secret Life of Buddy and Sally11:00 pm
Marquee Backstage
11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Time Enough at Last12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
Perchance to Dream12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Anniversary Gift1:30 am
Thriller
The Hollow Watcher2:00 am
Thriller
Cousin Tundifer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Is a Four-Letter Word4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Intrusion4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Ranch Copter5:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the Beginning6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
A Camping We Will Go6:30 am

WGTA
32.2
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Covenant10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Eye of the Needle11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Shipment12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Panic1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Article of Faith2:00 am
Mutant X
A Normal Life3:00 am
Mutant X
Divided Loyalties4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Long Winter5:00 am
Maverick
Bundle From Britain6:00 am

DECADES
32.3
Batman
The Ogg and I10:30 pm
Batman
How to Hatch a Dinosaur11:00 pm
Batman
Surf's Up! Joker's Under!11:30 pm
Batman
The Londinium Larcenies12:00 am
Batman
The Foggiest Notion12:30 am
Batman
The Bloody Tower1:00 am
Batman
The Ogg Couple1:30 am
Batman
The Funny Feline Felonies2:00 am
Batman
The Joke's on Catwoman2:30 am
Batman
Louie's Lethal Lilac Time3:00 am
Batman
Nora Clavicle and the Ladies' Crime Club3:30 am
Batman
The Great Escape4:00 am
Batman
The Great Train Robbery4:30 am
Batman
I'll Be a Mummy's Uncle5:00 am
Batman
The Joker's Flying Saucer5:30 am
Batman
The Entrancing Dr. Cassandra6:00 am
Batman
Minerva, Mayhem and Millionaires6:30 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Dangerous Crossing
9:55 pm
  movie   20,000 Years in Sing Sing
11:35 pm
  movie   Detective Story
1:15 am
  movie   The Unfaithful
3:30 am
  movie   Auntie Mame 
6:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
  movie    Prince Charles at 70
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall11:00 pm
As Time Goes By
12:00 am
As Time Goes By
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
2:00 am
Father Brown
3:00 am
Hinterland
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 Ireland's Wild Coast
10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
11:00 pm
Doc Martin
12:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Father Brown
3:00 am
Midsomer Murders
4:00 am
Globe Trekker
5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am

NC
33.4
Exploring North Carolina
10:30 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am

ETVH
38.1
  movie    Prince Charles at 70
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall11:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Oahu - Episode 2 - Spectacular Surfing, Hawaiian History & Movie Set Tours11:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight1:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
2:00 am
Great Performances
Red3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love6:30 am

SCC
38.2
 Great Performances
Red10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome1:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands4:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec5:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am

EVTW
38.3
 Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
10:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven11:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight12:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight4:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
5:00 am
Small Town Cops
5:30 am
  movie   Badger Creek
6:30 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am

WMYA
40.1
Castle
In the Belly of the Beast10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Brand Job12:00 am
  new   Street Magic
The One That's Faster Than A Speeding Bullet12:30 am
  new   Nashville Insider
1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 am
The Listener
Inner Circle2:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
Wipeout
Episode 208 (Couples)4:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20195:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
11-18-20195:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did My Cousin Leave Me to Die That Night?6:00 am

COMET
40.2
  movie    Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 pm
  movie   Amityville 3-D
12:00 am
  movie   The Woods
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

TBD
40.3
Table Top
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WMYA4
40.4
  movie    In the Heat of the Night
9:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

W41BQ-D
44.1
 Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 110:00 pm
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys11:00 pm
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
The Millennium: On Earth Or In Heaven?1:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 12:00 am
Revelation of Hope
Can the Dead Speak to Us?3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Persisting for His Presence4:00 am
Table Talk
The First Angel's Message5:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
6:30 am

W41BQ-D2
44.2
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am

W41BQ-D3
44.3
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am

W41BQ-D3
44.4
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am

W41BQ-D5
44.5
 Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Worship Hour
1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
Books of the Book
4:00 am
By My Spirit
4:30 am
Disclosure
5:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 am

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
44.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
49.1
  movie    Prince Charles at 70
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall11:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Oahu - Episode 2 - Spectacular Surfing, Hawaiian History & Movie Set Tours11:30 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven12:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight1:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
2:00 am
Great Performances
Red3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Opening to Self-love6:30 am

SCC
49.2
 Great Performances
Red10:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody12:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Eggplant Extravaganza1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Rome1:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody2:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb Kofta; Broad Bean Salad; Alaska3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Latin Fest3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of West Ireland: Dingle, Galway and the Aran Islands4:30 am
Seeing Canada
PEI, New Brunswick, Nova Scotia & Quebec5:00 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies5:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives6:00 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle6:30 am

ETVW
49.3
 Sesame Street's 50th Anniversary Celebration
10:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven11:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight12:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall2:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Seven3:00 am
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Eight4:00 am
  movie   Prince Charles at 70
5:00 am
Small Town Cops
5:30 am
  movie   Badger Creek
6:30 am

KIDS
49.4
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am

WASV
50.1
 Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WASV2
50.2
  movie    House on Haunted Hill
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Box12:00 am
Intelligence
Pilot1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WASV3
50.3
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am
Motor Mania
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WASV4
50.4
  sports    TCW Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
Who Mag?
12:00 am
Hot Rock TV
12:30 am
JBTV
1:00 am
Video Vision
2:00 am
The Marvin Show
2:30 am
  sports   3B Outdoors
3:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
3:30 am
  sports   TBA
4:00 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
5:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Ignite Your Life
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am

W31DI
58.1
  movie    Prince Charles at 70
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Kane Brown; Colter Wall11:00 pm
As Time Goes By
12:00 am
As Time Goes By
12:30 am
Midsomer Murders
1:00 am
Midsomer Murders
2:00 am
Father Brown
3:00 am
Hinterland
4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences6:30 am

W31DI2
58.2
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos10:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Numbers Nightmare; Brain Gets Hooked11:00 pm
Arthur
The Lousy Week; You Are Arthur11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back12:00 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
 Ireland's Wild Coast
10:00 pm
Globe Trekker
11:00 pm
Doc Martin
12:00 am
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
2:00 am
Father Brown
3:00 am
Midsomer Murders
4:00 am
Globe Trekker
5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
6:30 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Exploring North Carolina
10:30 pm
Local Programming Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Beard11:30 pm
  new   American Ninja Warrior
Indianapolis City Qualifiers Hour 112:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job1:00 am
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side2:00 am
Family Guy
Something, Something, Something Dark Side, Conclusion2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Mo Mommy Mo Problems3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble3:30 am
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex4:00 am
The King of Queens
Restaurant Row4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WYCWDT2
62.2
 TBA
7:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Legacy12:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Shadow Unit1:05 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am

GETTV
62.3
 Perry Como's Early American Christmas
10:00 pm
Perry Como's Christmas in the Holy Land
11:00 pm
Perry Como's Christmas in Austria
12:00 am
Married...With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work1:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Loses His Cherry1:30 am
Married...With Children
Nightmare on Al's Street2:00 am
Married...With Children
Where's the Boss2:30 am
Designing Women
How Great Thou Art3:00 am
Designing Women
Ted Bare3:30 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight4:00 am
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula4:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria Discovers Women's Lib5:00 am
All in the Family
Success Story5:30 am
Amen
Wedding6:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon6:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28749! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Burnsville Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.