6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

WYFFHD
4.1
new WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

METV
4.2
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic7:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
 Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming

METV
7.2
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic7:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm

ION
7.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Innocence7:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot8:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil9:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six2:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-31-20186:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-19-20186:30 am
Judge Jerry
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
The East’s Daily Download
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
Local Programming Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-010:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Scandal
The Candidate6:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming The View
11:00 am
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs12:00 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

Antenna
13.3
The Partridge Family
For Sale by Owner6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
We’re Going to Have a Baby7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Formula7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Week in New York8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy’s Big Chance9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build11:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost11:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid12:00 pm
That Girl
Help Wanted12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound2:00 pm

WLOS
13.4
Local Programming sports Inside the League
8:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
8:30 am
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 39:00 am
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 110:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Romania11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Ellison Media
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
The Daily Faith
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Real Life 101
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Peggy Denny
1:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
1:30 pm
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Pen Pals8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Friendship Bit8:30 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin9:00 am
Flipper
Danger9:30 am
Flipper
Mermaid Island10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
11:30 am
movie Loch Ness
2:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
Corky’s Southern Holiday
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm

QUEST
16.6
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Space Station10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book11:00 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens11:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 31:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 41:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 52:00 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
movie Royal Wives at War
6:00 am
Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
7:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

W41DI2
17.2
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems2:00 pm

W41DI3
17.3
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm

W12DK-D
18.1
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Divorce is a Grown-up Matter/Mcfeely Wedding6:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1178:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough12:00 pm
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1172:00 pm

W12DK-D2
18.2
Make It Artsy
Mavericks6:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets7:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One10:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets1:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents2:00 pm

W12DK-D3
18.3
BBC World News
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
10:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
11:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet12:00 pm
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers1:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
2:00 pm

W20DD
18.5
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

W20DD2
18.6
The Partridge Family
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm

W20DD3
18.7
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic7:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm

W20DD4
18.8
Corky’s Southern Holiday
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Divorce is a Grown-up Matter/Mcfeely Wedding6:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Episode 1178:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Advanced Dough12:00 pm
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1172:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Make It Artsy
Mavericks6:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets7:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One10:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets1:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents2:00 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
BBC World News
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
10:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
11:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet12:00 pm
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers1:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
2:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
new The Morning News at 6
6:00 am
Local Programming new The Morning News at 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Morning News at 10
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
Make Room for Daddy
What Are Friends For?6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
British Sense of Humor6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Killer Radio7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh11:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz12:00 pm
Emergency
Virus1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion2:00 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
Scandal
The Candidate6:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing2:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Craigslist Queen; Virgin Hair Faux Pas7:00 am
Judge Faith
Dental Demolition7:30 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord8:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios12:00 pm
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove2:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
movie Royal Wives at War
6:00 am
Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
7:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems2:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm

NC
27.4
 TBA
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
March Your Way to Fitness6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe and Meditate7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX10:30 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
movie The Terror
6:00 am
movie The Man They Could Not Hang
7:50 am
movie The Picture of Dorian Gray
9:20 am
movie Bullitt
11:50 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Incident6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Perfect Game8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Here I Am9:00 am
Any Day Now
Love Is Love10:00 am
Medium
A Cure for What Ails You11:00 am
Medium
Car Trouble12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Ockham’s Razor1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Ties2:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 96:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 1261:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten2:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
Maverick
People’s Friend6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
‘Till Death Do Us Part7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog8:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene9:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast11:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm
House
The Down Low1:00 pm
House
Remorse2:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5106:00 am
The Jeffersons
984 W 124th Street, Apt 5C7:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and Whitty7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 218:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Puts Main Street on the Map9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
World’s Greatest Entertainer10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Variations on a Theme10:30 am
Family Affair
That Was the Dinner That Wasn’t11:00 am
Family Affair
All Around the Town11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate the Stockholder12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Has Her Eyes Examined1:00 pm
Local Programming The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Three Husbands2:00 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am
Visión futuro
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Unión familiar
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm

ETVH
29.1
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Finding Your Center6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm

SCC
29.2
Make It Artsy
Mavericks6:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets7:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One10:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets1:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents2:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
6:00 am
movie Driven to Abstraction
6:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 18:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Made in Germany
11:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:00 pm
Americas Now
12:30 pm
Making it in America
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm

ETVK
29.4
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm

W15EJ-D
31.1
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Mark Hankins
8:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:00 am
Drenda Keesee
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Creflo Dollar
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
Humanitarian
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Humanitarian
2:00 pm

W15EJ-D2
31.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man12:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums2:00 pm

W15EJ-D3
31.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Quiet and the Fury7:00 am
Death Valley Days
After the O.K. Corral7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Law of the Round Tent8:00 am
movie Fort Osage
8:30 am
The Virginian
The Heritage10:00 am
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure12:00 pm
Laramie
The Perfect Gift2:00 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
TBA
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

W15EJ-D5
31.5
Maverick
People’s Friend6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
‘Till Death Do Us Part7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog8:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene9:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast11:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm
House
The Down Low1:00 pm
House
Remorse2:00 pm

W15EJ-D6
31.6
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5106:00 am
The Jeffersons
984 W 124th Street, Apt 5C7:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and Whitty7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 218:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Puts Main Street on the Map9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
World’s Greatest Entertainer10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Variations on a Theme10:30 am
Family Affair
That Was the Dinner That Wasn’t11:00 am
Family Affair
All Around the Town11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate the Stockholder12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Has Her Eyes Examined1:00 pm
Local Programming The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Three Husbands2:00 pm

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am
Visión futuro
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Unión familiar
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm

H&I
32.1
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic7:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans2:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
Maverick
People’s Friend6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
‘Till Death Do Us Part7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog8:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene9:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast11:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm
House
The Down Low1:00 pm
House
Remorse2:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5106:00 am
The Jeffersons
984 W 124th Street, Apt 5C7:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and Whitty7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 218:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Puts Main Street on the Map9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
World’s Greatest Entertainer10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Variations on a Theme10:30 am
Family Affair
That Was the Dinner That Wasn’t11:00 am
Family Affair
All Around the Town11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate the Stockholder12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Has Her Eyes Examined1:00 pm
Local Programming The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Three Husbands2:00 pm

MOVIES
32.4
movie The Terror
6:00 am
movie The Man They Could Not Hang
7:50 am
movie The Picture of Dorian Gray
9:20 am
movie Bullitt
11:50 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems2:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
movie Royal Wives at War
6:00 am
Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
7:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

NC
33.4
 TBA
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
March Your Way to Fitness6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe and Meditate7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX10:30 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Finding Your Center6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm

SCC
38.2
Make It Artsy
Mavericks6:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets7:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One10:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets1:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents2:00 pm

EVTW
38.3
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
6:00 am
movie Driven to Abstraction
6:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 18:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Made in Germany
11:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:00 pm
Americas Now
12:30 pm
Making it in America
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm

WMYA
40.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
Return to Glacier National Park8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs12:00 pm
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
Extortion and Domestic Abuse?!1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

COMET
40.2
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
10:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease2:00 pm

TBD
40.3
How Men Stay Health
6:00 am
Local Programming America’s Heartland
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:37 am
movie Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
City Under Siege11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Solo Flight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix2:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Cop Cam
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Ruben Studdard9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Rosie Perez10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Squash12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:00 pm

W41BQ-D
44.1
Praise
Music6:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 16:30 am
Body & Spirit
Senior Fitness7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire10:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!10:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
44.2
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.3
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.4
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
11:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
44.5
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Today
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
44.7
Local Programming Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm

ETVH
49.1
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Finding Your Center6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm

SCC
49.2
Make It Artsy
Mavericks6:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets7:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One10:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets1:00 pm
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents2:00 pm

ETVW
49.3
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
6:00 am
movie Driven to Abstraction
6:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Our 50 States 18:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Feel Your Best9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Made in Germany
11:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland12:00 pm
Americas Now
12:30 pm
Making it in America
1:00 pm
Dismantling Democracy
2:00 pm

KIDS
49.4
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm

WASV
50.1
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Table and Painting9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
The Psychic; Car Repair for Dummies; Bird Bath10:00 am
Follow That Man
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Vanashing Detective1:30 pm
Naked City
Lament for a Dead Indian2:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm

WASV4
50.4
Local Programming 50 Plus Prime
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
8:30 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 am
HouseCalls
9:30 am
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
10:00 am
sports Reelin in the Keys
10:30 am
sports Fusion TV
11:00 am
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
2:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded1:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems2:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm

W31DI3
58.3
movie Royal Wives at War
6:00 am
Library of Congress National Book Festival: Celebration
7:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers9:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
9:30 am
Ncimpact
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
South Korea – A Winter Journey12:30 pm
Nature
The Story of Cats, Part 2: Into the Americas1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
 TBA
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
March Your Way to Fitness6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Strengthen Spine & Improve Posture7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Breathe and Meditate7:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
8:00 am
Ncimpact
8:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
9:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Boudin Fest9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX10:30 am
Reel South
Saint Cloud Hill11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
How Men Stay Health
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play11:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Detour12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Rock Stars and Race Cars1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn Fiction1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman2:00 pm

WYCWDT2
62.2
 Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
Local Programming Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-010:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams2:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.