Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Lynn, NC 28750  

October 17th Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
Survivor
Plan Z8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Adapt and Overcome9:01 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Funny Money10:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Whoopi Goldberg; Ta-Nehisi Coates11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Orlando Bloom; Yvonne Strahovski; O-Town12:37 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
10-16-20191:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
  new   WBTV News
8:00 pm
  new   Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot9:30 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
10:00 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number12:00 am
Last Call
Pilot12:30 am
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:00 am
In the Cut
Keep It Real3:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward3:30 am
Scandal 
Standing in the Sun4:00 am

Grit
3.3
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
8:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific
10:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   Chicago Fire
Infection, Part 18:00 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Infection, Part 29:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 310:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-16-20192:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

METV
4.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pageant8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love Letters to the Sarge9:00 pm
Green Acres
How to Get from Hooterville to Pixley Without Moving9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Gamble10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Defector10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Double11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7---Over and Out12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Foghorn1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Flight to the East1:30 am
Mannix
The Danford File2:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout3:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Rendezvous with Terror4:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
Survivor
Plan Z8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Adapt and Overcome9:01 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Funny Money10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Whoopi Goldberg; Ta-Nehisi Coates11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Orlando Bloom; Yvonne Strahovski; O-Town12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
  new   Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Shoot the Messenger11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Power Players12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Occupational Hazards1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Through the Looking Glass2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Today Show
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Leverage
8:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Cheaters
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
  movie   Intervention
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
  movie   A Smile like Yours 
4:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
Survivor
Plan Z8:00 pm
  new   SEAL Team
Adapt and Overcome9:01 pm
  new   S.W.A.T.
Funny Money10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Whoopi Goldberg; Ta-Nehisi Coates11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Orlando Bloom; Yvonne Strahovski; O-Town12:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Fifty-Nine: Fast Times at Riverdale High8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Secret of the Old Morgue9:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Parking Space10:30 pm
black-ish
The Gift of Hunger11:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Happy Mom, Happy Life12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Lucky12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Stall1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Intervention
3:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
All in the Family
Success Story8:00 pm
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Is Arrested12:30 am
Married...With Children
Buck the Stud1:00 am
Married...With Children
If Al Had a Hammer1:30 am
Married...With Children
Cheese, Cues and Blood2:00 am
Married...With Children
Lookin' fer a Desk in All the Wrong Places2:30 am
Married...With Children
Buck Has a Bellyache3:00 am
Married...With Children
If I Could See Me Now3:30 am
Designing Women
Pearls of Wisdom4:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Past; Feud9:00 pm
The First 48
Devil Inside; Rattlesnake10:00 pm
  new   Secret Life of a Gang Girl: The Untold Story
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father's Search12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WISDT
10.1
  new   Chicago Fire
Infection, Part 18:00 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Infection, Part 29:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 310:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-16-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
 Bounce TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WISDT3
10.3
The Game
Diary of a Mad Black Woman, Redux8:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode8:30 pm
  new   Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot9:30 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
10:00 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number12:00 am
Last Call
Pilot12:30 am
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:00 am
In the Cut
Keep It Real3:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward3:30 am
Scandal 
Standing in the Sun4:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   The Goldbergs
Animal House8:00 pm
Schooled
Kick Like a Girl8:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
Pool Party9:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
Big Widow Wives9:31 pm
  new   Stumptown
Family Ties10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:06 am
Larry King Special Report
1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am

WMYA
13.2
Dateline
What They Saw8:00 pm
Dateline
Reckless9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-16-201910:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-16-201911:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
12:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns12:30 am
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
1:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-16-20191:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
10-16-20192:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Smith v Williams3:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-20183:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset4:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Alice
Take Him, He's Yours8:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Paradise Lost11:00 pm
Three's Company
And Now, Here's Jack11:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Defending Your Life12:30 am
Becker
It Had to Be Ew1:00 am
Wings
Burnin Down the House1:30 am
Growing Pains
Ben's Sure Thing2:00 am
Family Ties
It's My Party2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Bad Day in Salem3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
What's New, Poodle Dog?3:30 am
Johnny Carson 
4:00 am

WLOS
13.4
  new   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  new   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XIX - To Cell and Back9:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 2410:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Nite Line
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Access 360
12:30 am
GregLaurie.TV
1:00 am
When the Light Comes with Big Daddy Weave
1:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
2:00 am
Music, Moments & Memories
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Christianity and Islam
Part 4: The Cross and Salvation4:00 am

16TOO
16.2
The Buccaneers
8:00 pm
The Green Archer
8:30 pm
One Step Beyond
9:00 pm
White Fang
9:30 pm
One Step Beyond
10:00 pm
Victory at Sea
10:30 pm
The Green Hornet
11:00 pm
Robin Hood
11:30 pm
  movie   Julius Caesar
12:00 am
Radiant TV 
2:00 am

WGGS
16.3
Family Worship Center
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
Heartland
The River8:00 pm
Heartland
Never Surrender9:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
10:00 pm
Flipper
Lost and Found12:00 am
Flipper
The Challenger1:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
Danger2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Mother3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Songwriters3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage4:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
8:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
2:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
3:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting 
4:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Mechanical Mayhem9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Blizzard10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Arctic Whiteout11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon12:00 am
Auction Kings
Ouija Board; Richard Petty Jeep12:30 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 21:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge2:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads 
King of the Road4:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 am

W41DI
17.1
Chefs A' Field: Good Catch
Off the Hook + Into the Kitchen Featuring 4 Top Chefs8:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Chilaquiles, Comforting and Classic9:00 pm
A Taste of History
Penn's Personal Brewery9:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine10:00 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm
Changing Seas
Beneath the Bridge12:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - A Backyard Bounty of Life12:30 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers1:00 am
Animal Babies
Mountain Babies2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents3:00 am
Earth: A New Wild 
Forests4:00 am

W41DI2
17.2
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse9:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-16-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-16-201912:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse3:00 am
Wild Metropolis 
Survivors4:00 am

W41DI3
17.3
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bummertime; The Homerun King9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am

NC
17.4
Independent Lens
When God Sleeps8:00 pm
Voices of North Carolina
9:30 pm
Paved With Gold
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-16-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
Independent Lens
When God Sleeps1:00 am
Voices of North Carolina
2:30 am
Paved With Gold
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'4:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Fifty-Nine: Fast Times at Riverdale High8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Secret of the Old Morgue9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Soapy Eyes and a Clean Slate11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Jim Won't Eat11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sexless Innkeeper1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Monday Night Football1:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 am
  new   Extra
10-16-20192:30 am
Family Guy
Chris Has Got a Date, Date, Date, Date, Date3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Forensic Files
Burning Ambition4:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Alice
Take Him, He's Yours8:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Paradise Lost11:00 pm
Three's Company
And Now, Here's Jack11:30 pm
Coach
I'm Sorry I Told You My Wife Was Dead12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Defending Your Life12:30 am
Becker
It Had to Be Ew1:00 am
Wings
Burnin Down the House1:30 am
Growing Pains
Ben's Sure Thing2:00 am
Family Ties
It's My Party2:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Bad Day in Salem3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
What's New, Poodle Dog?3:30 am
Johnny Carson 
4:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pageant8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love Letters to the Sarge9:00 pm
Green Acres
How to Get from Hooterville to Pixley Without Moving9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Gamble10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Defector10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Double11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7---Over and Out12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Foghorn1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Flight to the East1:30 am
Mannix
The Danford File2:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout3:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Rendezvous with Terror4:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
8:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
1:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
2:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
3:00 am
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting 
4:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Ghost Whisperer
The Vanishing8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Free Fall9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Hoosier Daddy10:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Material World11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misconception12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
Pilot Episode2:00 am
Family Law
All God's Creatures3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
Bombs Away4:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Emeril Live
8:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
12:30 am
Cityline
1:00 am
Dr & The Diva
2:00 am
The Nate Berkus Show
3:00 am
Escape to the Country 
4:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Practical Presents
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Get Gifty
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
2:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
3:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection 
4:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
  new   Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
  new   NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse9:00 pm
  new   Wild Metropolis
Survivors10:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse12:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors1:00 am
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Part 32:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Junk in the Trunk 93:00 am
History Detectives 
World War II Leaflets; Tiffany Window; Spanish Civil War Eulogy4:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur9:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country10:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Ireland's Northwest Coast11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Teaching Tortilla Soup12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts2:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand4:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Planet D Nonet - Encore8:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Blue Mother Tupelo9:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Planet D Nonet9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-14-201910:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
Local, USA
12:00 am
POV
The Feeling of Being Watched12:30 am
Frontline
Supreme Revenge2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-16-20193:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
10-15-20194:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
  new   The Masked Singer
Once Upon a Mask8:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Notorious AF9:01 pm
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina News Tonight
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-16-201911:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Application Deterioration12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs12:35 am
Two and a Half Men
Corey's Been Dead for an Hour1:05 am
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men1:35 am
Mom
Soapy Eyes and a Clean Slate2:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Bouncer Bounced Me Too Hard; Iguana Inconvenience2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Ruff Retail; Brawl In-Laws3:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:00 am

Cozi
21.2
Frasier
The First Temptation of Daphne8:00 pm
Frasier
The Return of Martin Crane8:30 pm
Frasier
Love Stinks9:00 pm
Frasier
Room Full of Heroes9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Partners10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley10:30 pm
The Office
The Injury11:00 pm
The Office
The Secret11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Shushed12:00 am
The Nanny
Once a Secretary, Always a Secretary12:30 am
The Nanny
Sara's Parents1:00 am
The Nanny
Maggie's Boyfriend1:30 am
The Office
Garden Party2:00 am
The Office
Spooked2:30 am
Will & Grace
Whose Mom Is It, Anyway?3:00 am
Will & Grace
Polk Defeats Truman3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Martin's Favorite Martian4:00 am

ESCAPE
21.3
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Past; Feud9:00 pm
The First 48
Devil Inside; Rattlesnake10:00 pm
  new   Secret Life of a Gang Girl: The Untold Story
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father's Search12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WHNS
21.4
The Game
Diary of a Mad Black Woman, Redux8:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode8:30 pm
  new   Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot9:30 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
10:00 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number12:00 am
Last Call
Pilot12:30 am
  movie   Fire With Fire
1:00 am
In the Cut
Keep It Real3:00 am
In the Cut
Best Foot Forward3:30 am
Scandal 
Standing in the Sun4:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Chefs A' Field: Good Catch
Off the Hook + Into the Kitchen Featuring 4 Top Chefs8:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Chilaquiles, Comforting and Classic9:00 pm
A Taste of History
Penn's Personal Brewery9:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine10:00 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm
Changing Seas
Beneath the Bridge12:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - A Backyard Bounty of Life12:30 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers1:00 am
Animal Babies
Mountain Babies2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents3:00 am
Earth: A New Wild 
Forests4:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse9:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-16-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-16-201912:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse3:00 am
Wild Metropolis 
Survivors4:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bummertime; The Homerun King9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am

NC
27.4
Independent Lens
When God Sleeps8:00 pm
Voices of North Carolina
9:30 pm
Paved With Gold
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-16-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
Independent Lens
When God Sleeps1:00 am
Voices of North Carolina
2:30 am
Paved With Gold
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'4:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television
1:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
According to Jim
Scary Movie8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye12:00 am
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody12:30 am
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love1:00 am
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Continue to Run2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Continue to Run, Continued3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Hotel Dick3:30 am
  movie   Snow Day 
4:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
8:00 pm
  movie   Kansas Pacific
10:00 pm
  movie   4 for Texas
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
Practical Presents
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Get Gifty
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
2:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
3:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection 
4:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
Star Trek
Day of the Dove8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Imaginary Friend9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Resurrection10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Inside Man11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Meat Me in the Park1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Death by Cycle2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Maya con Dios3:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Das Boots4:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 168:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Louis Gossett Jr.9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob Hoskins9:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, the Lennon Sisters, and more10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More10:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn't There (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Vacuum Cleaner Salesman11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
My Name Is Manolete12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
James Stewart1:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Powers of the Mind2:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Mutants2:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am

ETVH
29.1
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse9:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-16-201911:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three3:00 am
Retro Report on PBS 
Episode Four4:00 am

SCC
29.2
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne9:00 pm
The Songwriters
K.T. Oslin9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Maggie Rogers10:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Erin Enderlin, Craig S. Heath and Nikki D.11:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Teaching Tortilla Soup12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts2:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand4:00 am

ETVW
29.3
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Philip Deloria8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-16-20199:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Asian American Life
10:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse12:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-16-20192:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am
NOVA 
Why Bridges Collapse4:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bummertime; The Homerun King9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am

WNSC
30.1
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse9:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-16-201911:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three3:00 am
Retro Report on PBS 
Episode Four4:00 am

SCC
30.2
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne9:00 pm
The Songwriters
K.T. Oslin9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Maggie Rogers10:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Erin Enderlin, Craig S. Heath and Nikki D.11:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Teaching Tortilla Soup12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts2:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand4:00 am

ETVW
30.3
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Philip Deloria8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-16-20199:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Asian American Life
10:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse12:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-16-20192:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am
NOVA 
Why Bridges Collapse4:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bummertime; The Homerun King9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am

H&I
32.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Pageant8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Love Letters to the Sarge9:00 pm
Green Acres
How to Get from Hooterville to Pixley Without Moving9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Gamble10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Defector10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Double11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Probe 7---Over and Out12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Foghorn1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Flight to the East1:30 am
Mannix
The Danford File2:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout3:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Rendezvous with Terror4:00 am

WGTA
32.2
Star Trek
Day of the Dove8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Imaginary Friend9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Resurrection10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Inside Man11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Meat Me in the Park1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Death by Cycle2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Maya con Dios3:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Das Boots4:00 am

DECADES
32.3
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 168:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Louis Gossett Jr.9:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bob Hoskins9:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, the Lennon Sisters, and more10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More10:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Little Man Who Wasn't There (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Vacuum Cleaner Salesman11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
My Name Is Manolete12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
James Stewart1:30 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
Powers of the Mind2:00 am
100 Years of Horror
Mutants2:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie   Return of the Fly
8:00 pm
  movie   Mothra
10:00 pm
  movie   Godzilla Against Mechagodzilla
12:00 am
  movie   Godzilla vs. Destoroyah
2:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse9:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-16-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-16-201912:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse3:00 am
Wild Metropolis 
Survivors4:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bummertime; The Homerun King9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Chefs A' Field: Good Catch
Off the Hook + Into the Kitchen Featuring 4 Top Chefs8:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Chilaquiles, Comforting and Classic9:00 pm
A Taste of History
Penn's Personal Brewery9:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine10:00 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm
Changing Seas
Beneath the Bridge12:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - A Backyard Bounty of Life12:30 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers1:00 am
Animal Babies
Mountain Babies2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents3:00 am
Earth: A New Wild 
Forests4:00 am

NC
33.4
Independent Lens
When God Sleeps8:00 pm
Voices of North Carolina
9:30 pm
Paved With Gold
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-16-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
Independent Lens
When God Sleeps1:00 am
Voices of North Carolina
2:30 am
Paved With Gold
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'4:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Chicago Fire
Infection, Part 18:00 pm
  new   Chicago Med
Infection, Part 29:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 310:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-16-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

JN
36.2
  new   Trace of Evil
The Schenectady Strangler8:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Small Town Slayer9:00 pm
Killer Kids
Two Strikes & Hail Mary10:00 pm
Killer Kids
Deadly Compulsion11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Judgment Day12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Helping Hand12:30 am
The Investigators
Alien Conspiracy1:00 am
Intervention
Cristine and Kelly2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage 
3:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Mechanical Mayhem9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Blizzard10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Arctic Whiteout11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Declaration of Independence; Concession Wagon12:00 am
Auction Kings
Ouija Board; Richard Petty Jeep12:30 am
Most Daring
Brace for Impact 21:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge2:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads 
King of the Road4:00 am

ETVH
38.1
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse9:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-16-201911:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three3:00 am
Retro Report on PBS 
Episode Four4:00 am

SCC
38.2
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne9:00 pm
The Songwriters
K.T. Oslin9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Maggie Rogers10:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Erin Enderlin, Craig S. Heath and Nikki D.11:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Teaching Tortilla Soup12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts2:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand4:00 am

ETVW
38.3
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Philip Deloria8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-16-20199:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Asian American Life
10:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse12:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-16-20192:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am
NOVA 
Why Bridges Collapse4:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bummertime; The Homerun King9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am

WMYA
40.1
Dateline
What They Saw8:00 pm
Dateline
Reckless9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-16-201910:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-16-201911:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
12:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns12:30 am
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
1:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
10-16-20191:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
10-16-20192:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Smith v Williams3:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-21-20183:30 am
  new   Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset4:00 am

COMET
40.2
Babylon 5
Learning Curve8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Strange Relations9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Wolf 3591:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Tower2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
The Long Goodbye3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am

TBD
40.3
FBE: Try Again
8:00 pm
FBE: React
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
9:30 pm
  new   FBE: React Gaming
10:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   Conquering Southern China 
3:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Retribution11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Darkness Visible12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Open Heart1:00 am
  movie   Harsh Times
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 78:00 pm
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Deadly Visions10:00 pm
Secrets to wellness
10:30 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity11:00 pm
Liberty Insider
11:30 pm
Today Cooking
Taco Explosion12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 71:00 am
Lineage
The Mayflower, Great Awakening and Great Disappoin2:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
The Philippines - Washed & Made Clean3:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting 
Don't Covet--Commandment #104:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Discover Prophecy
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road 
4:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida 
4:00 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
11:30 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
Pictures of the End
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
3ABN Family
4:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm8:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three9:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four10:00 pm
Frontline
Supreme Revenge11:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
U-Boat Base12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-16-20191:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm2:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three3:00 am
Retro Report on PBS 
Episode Four4:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming   new   Design Talks Plus
8:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Rising
9:30 pm
Local Programming Trails to Tsukiji
10:30 pm
Local Programming Great Gear
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
  new   Lunch On!
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Core Kyoto
1:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
2:30 am
Local Programming Rising
3:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur9:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Siena and Tuscany's Wine Country10:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Ireland's Northwest Coast11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Teaching Tortilla Soup12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts2:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand4:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   The Masked Singer
Once Upon a Mask8:00 pm
  new   Almost Family
Notorious AF9:01 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-16-201911:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-16-201911:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 3312:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
10-16-201912:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
  new   Extra
10-16-20194:00 am

SBN
46.3
Family Worship Center
8:00 pm
FWC Music
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
4:00 am

MOVIES
46.4
  movie   Return of the Fly
8:00 pm
  movie   Mothra
10:00 pm
  movie   Godzilla Against Mechagodzilla
12:00 am
  movie   Godzilla vs. Destoroyah
2:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
Star Trek
Day of the Dove8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Imaginary Friend9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Resurrection10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Inside Man11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Marauders12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Meat Me in the Park1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Death by Cycle2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Maya con Dios3:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Das Boots4:00 am

ION
46.6
  new   Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire8:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
  new   Blue Bloods
Thicker Than Water10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Shoot the Messenger11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Power Players12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Occupational Hazards1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Through the Looking Glass2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Today Show
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
4:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Sale of the Century
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Heartland
The River8:00 pm
Heartland
Never Surrender9:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
10:00 pm
Flipper
Lost and Found12:00 am
Flipper
The Challenger1:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
Danger2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed's Mother3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Songwriters3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Shark Cage4:00 am

WRET
49.1
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse9:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-16-201911:00 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle12:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors2:00 am
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three3:00 am
Retro Report on PBS 
Episode Four4:00 am

SCC
49.2
A Chef's Life
Persimmon Style8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Brothers Osborne9:00 pm
The Songwriters
K.T. Oslin9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Maggie Rogers10:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Erin Enderlin, Craig S. Heath and Nikki D.11:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites12:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Teaching Tortilla Soup12:30 am
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Magical Mezze Amidst the Moonlight1:00 am
Dream of Italy
Piedmont-Lake Iseo1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Northern Italian Comforts2:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
La Paz: The Heart of Baja Sur3:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Chino-Latino3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand4:00 am

WRET
49.3
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Philip Deloria8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-16-20199:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Asian American Life
10:30 pm
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle11:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse12:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Survivors1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-16-20192:00 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle3:00 am
NOVA 
Why Bridges Collapse4:00 am

WRET
49.4
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bummertime; The Homerun King9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am

WASV
50.1
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Doctor Who
The Visitation - Part 38:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Visitation - Part 48:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Don't Gamble with City Hall9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Few Good Bites Before They Slap Me Down11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Death, Lies, and Videotape12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
No Survivors1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Tummy Tuck
3:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WASV3
50.3
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Sam's Garage
9:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
10:00 pm
Tech Garage
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
American Car Prospector
12:00 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WASV4
50.4
  sports   UFA
8:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
9:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
10:00 pm
  sports   TBA
10:30 pm
  sports   UFA
11:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
  sports   TBA
4:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
10:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WMYTH
55.1
Modern Family
The Cold8:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Launch Acceleration9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey's Been Dead for an Hour10:30 pm
Dateline
What They Saw11:00 pm
Dateline
Reckless12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
1:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am

W31DI
58.1
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle8:00 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse9:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
10-16-201911:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
10-16-201912:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle2:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse3:00 am
Wild Metropolis 
Survivors4:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble8:00 pm
Arthur
When Duty Calls, Parts 1 & 28:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Eye in the Sky; Total Eclipse Block Party9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bummertime; The Homerun King9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Who Can See the Wind?; Gravity Drop12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema1:30 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Musk Ox Mania3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble4:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Chefs A' Field: Good Catch
Off the Hook + Into the Kitchen Featuring 4 Top Chefs8:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard8:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Chilaquiles, Comforting and Classic9:00 pm
A Taste of History
Penn's Personal Brewery9:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine10:00 pm
Nature
The Serengeti Rules11:00 pm
Changing Seas
Beneath the Bridge12:00 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The Clemson Forest - A Backyard Bounty of Life12:30 am
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
New Frontiers1:00 am
Animal Babies
Mountain Babies2:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents3:00 am
Earth: A New Wild 
Forests4:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Independent Lens
When God Sleeps8:00 pm
Voices of North Carolina
9:30 pm
Paved With Gold
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-16-201911:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
Independent Lens
When God Sleeps1:00 am
Voices of North Carolina
2:30 am
Paved With Gold
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
Chicken Lickin'4:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
  new   Riverdale
Chapter Fifty-Nine: Fast Times at Riverdale High8:00 pm
  new   Nancy Drew
The Secret of the Old Morgue9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stall10:30 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lucky11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Parking Space12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Mime and Punishment1:30 am
Family Guy
Chris Has Got a Date, Date, Date, Date, Date2:00 am
Family Guy
The Big Bang Theory2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
The Equestranauts3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Ambergris3:30 am
The King of Queens
Cowardly Lyin'4:00 am

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
Success Story8:00 pm
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Is Arrested12:30 am
Married...With Children
Buck the Stud1:00 am
Married...With Children
If Al Had a Hammer1:30 am
Married...With Children
Cheese, Cues and Blood2:00 am
Married...With Children
Lookin' fer a Desk in All the Wrong Places2:30 am
Married...With Children
Buck Has a Bellyache3:00 am
Married...With Children
If I Could See Me Now3:30 am
Designing Women
Pearls of Wisdom4:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Family Feud
10-24-20178:00 pm
Family Feud
10-30-20178:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-16-20199:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
10-16-20199:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Family Guy
Chris Has Got a Date, Date, Date, Date, Date11:00 pm
Family Guy
The Big Bang Theory11:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Equestranauts12:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Ambergris12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Mime and Punishment1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Mr. Cool1:30 am
The Game
Derwin's About to Go H.A.M.2:00 am
The Game
Party in a Box2:30 am
Star of Hit TV Reality Show
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

GetTV
64.2
All in the Family
Success Story8:00 pm
All in the Family
The First and Last Supper8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Saga of Cousin Oscar9:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Poses in the Nude9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Sanford Has a Baby10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The TV Addict11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont in Love11:30 pm
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man12:00 am
Good Times
J.J. Is Arrested12:30 am
Married...With Children
Buck the Stud1:00 am
Married...With Children
If Al Had a Hammer1:30 am
Married...With Children
Cheese, Cues and Blood2:00 am
Married...With Children
Lookin' fer a Desk in All the Wrong Places2:30 am
Married...With Children
Buck Has a Bellyache3:00 am
Married...With Children
If I Could See Me Now3:30 am
Designing Women
Pearls of Wisdom4:00 am

ESCAPE
64.3
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp8:00 pm
The First 48
Out of the Past; Feud9:00 pm
The First 48
Devil Inside; Rattlesnake10:00 pm
  new   Secret Life of a Gang Girl: The Untold Story
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Nashville Murder Spree?; A Father's Search12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Shot Jessica Boynton?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
According to Jim
Scary Movie8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Imaginary Friend8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue10:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim's Birthday11:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Til the Next Goodbye12:00 am
That '70s Show
Bohemian Rhapsody12:30 am
That '70s Show
Somebody to Love1:00 am
That '70s Show
You're My Best Friend1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Run2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Continue to Run2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
See Dick Continue to Run, Continued3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Hotel Dick3:30 am
  movie   Snow Day 
4:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.