Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Marshall, NC 28753  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   QC Morning
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    Down to Earth
2:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter8:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

WBTV3
3.3
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WBTV4
3.4
  movie    Streets of Laredo
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady7:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville9:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven10:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
John Cena; Sho Madjozi3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am

METV
4.2
 Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews2:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes7:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll9:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 110:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

ION
7.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment2:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values10:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
  movie   My Name Is Bruce
4:00 am
  movie   Kingpin
6:00 am
Business First
8:00 am
Celebrity Page
8:30 am
My Fitness RX
9:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
9:30 am
Pawn Stars
10:00 am
Forensic Files
10:30 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Local Programming Intervention
Kristen3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
The East's Daily Download
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More9:00 am
Maury
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!10:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot3:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell3:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals8:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby9:00 am
Amen
Into Night9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Quit Your Day Job10:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood6:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff7:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder10:30 am

WISDT
10.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
Local Programming Cops
Drugs & Driving3:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Melissa Mccarthy10:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    Down to Earth
2:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter8:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

WISDT4
10.4
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
Family Feud
09-18-201710:00 am
Jeopardy!
10:30 am

WMYA
13.2
  new    TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Miller v Butler3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset4:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
Aging Gracefully8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-23-201910:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Newman v Levy10:30 am

Antenna
13.3
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew3:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs4:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness10:30 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports    World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments9:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments10:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments10:30 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
TBA
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
4:00 am
Aha ' A Sudden Awakening'
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Ellison Media
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
Concepts of Faith
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am

16TOO
16.2
  movie    A Farewell to Arms
2:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Beverly Exercise
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am

WGGS
16.3
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA 
10:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
 Pretty Pajamas
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
 Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Freefall Freeway3:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds7:00 am
American Restoration
Smoking Hot8:00 am
American Restoration
Milking It8:30 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card9:00 am
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed9:30 am
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio10:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear10:30 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shamrock: Carolina Militia4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Speck of Evidence8:30 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
 Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day10:30 am

UNCKD
17.3
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:30 am

NC
17.4
 TBA
1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Sci Nc
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids9:30 am
TBA 
10:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
Local Programming Rejoice with Pastor Dayna Muldoon
3:00 am
Forensic Files
A Daughter's Journey3:30 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
My Daughter Lied And Slept Around...Dna Test Your Baby!10:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew3:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs4:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry and Togetherness10:30 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
 Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews2:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes7:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll9:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 110:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
 Pretty Pajamas
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
 The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Winter Carol8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter9:00 am
Unforgettable
All In10:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Egg Show9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug2:30 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows3:00 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter4:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Canyon of Death10:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
  movie    TBA
2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Nature Cat
7:30 am
Wild Kratts
8:00 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Curious George
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
10:30 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking9:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian9:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival10:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
 Frontline
Plastic Wars2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20204:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing8:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
9:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
That's My Sugar Glider!; Family Fight Night3:00 am
Judge Jerry
3:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #64:00 am
  new   Morning News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 6
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Morning News @ 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Morning News at 10
10:00 am

Cozi
21.2
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug2:30 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows3:00 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter4:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Canyon of Death10:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood6:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff7:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder10:30 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie    Down to Earth
2:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter8:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
 Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day10:30 am

UNCKD
27.3
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:30 am

NC
27.4
 TBA
1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Sci Nc
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids9:30 am
TBA 
10:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    The Bat
2:15 am
  movie   Borderline
4:00 am
  movie   The Breaking Point
6:00 am
  movie   Caged
8:10 am
  movie   To Have and Have Not 
10:15 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
 The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Winter Carol8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter9:00 am
Unforgettable
All In10:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
 Intervention
Jacob2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting3:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 28:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death9:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood10:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming 
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story8:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Buffalo Soldiers10:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
 Heroes at Home
2:00 am
Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage4:00 am
Medic
The Reach of a Giant (Part 2)4:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
The Water Commissioner's Water Color5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Love Is a Science5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets a Paris Gown9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy in the Swiss Alps9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stolen Stole10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Phil Harris10:30 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Westmore Beauty
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Actualidad semanal
3:30 am
Musica / Testimonios
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Mañanas de adoración
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am

ETVH
29.1
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 23:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day10:30 am

SCC
29.2
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking9:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian9:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival10:30 am

ETVW
29.3
  new    Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution3:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 26:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am
State House Today 
10:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:30 am

WNSC
30.1
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 23:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day10:30 am

SCC
30.2
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking9:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian9:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival10:30 am

ETVW
30.3
  new    Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution3:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 26:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am
State House Today 
10:00 am

ETVK
30.4
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:30 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot10:30 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
  movie    Streets of Laredo
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady7:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville9:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven10:00 am

WDKT-LD4
31.4
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
 NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story8:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Buffalo Soldiers10:00 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
 Heroes at Home
2:00 am
Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage4:00 am
Medic
The Reach of a Giant (Part 2)4:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
The Water Commissioner's Water Color5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Love Is a Science5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets a Paris Gown9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy in the Swiss Alps9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stolen Stole10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Phil Harris10:30 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Westmore Beauty
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Actualidad semanal
3:30 am
Musica / Testimonios
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Mañanas de adoración
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am

H&I
32.1
 Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews2:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes7:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll9:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 110:00 am

WGTA
32.2
 NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story8:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Buffalo Soldiers10:00 am

DECADES
32.3
 Heroes at Home
2:00 am
Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage4:00 am
Medic
The Reach of a Giant (Part 2)4:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
The Water Commissioner's Water Color5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Love Is a Science5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets a Paris Gown9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy in the Swiss Alps9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stolen Stole10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Phil Harris10:30 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    The Bat
2:15 am
  movie   Borderline
4:00 am
  movie   The Breaking Point
6:00 am
  movie   Caged
8:10 am
  movie   To Have and Have Not 
10:15 am

UNCTV
33.1
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day10:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 am

NC
33.4
 TBA
1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Sci Nc
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids9:30 am
TBA 
10:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am

JN
36.2
 Intervention
Jacob2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting3:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 28:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death9:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood10:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shamrock: Carolina Militia4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Speck of Evidence8:30 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
 Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Freefall Freeway3:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds7:00 am
American Restoration
Smoking Hot8:00 am
American Restoration
Milking It8:30 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card9:00 am
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed9:30 am
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio10:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear10:30 am

ETVH
38.1
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 23:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day10:30 am

SCC
38.2
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking9:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian9:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival10:30 am

ETVW
38.3
  new    Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution3:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 26:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am
State House Today 
10:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:30 am

WMYA
40.1
  new    TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Miller v Butler3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset4:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
Aging Gracefully8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-23-201910:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Newman v Levy10:30 am

COMET
40.2
 Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations2:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
9:30 am
  movie   Night of the Living Dead 
10:00 am

TBD
40.3
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
9:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
 La Femme Nikita
Love and Country2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Cat and Mouse3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
9:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Man From Utah 
10:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Egg Show9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
1:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
 Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
10:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
10:30 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Melody from My Heart
8:45 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
10:00 am
More Abundant Life
10:30 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
 White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
 Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones2:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade3:00 am
Frontline
Plastic Wars4:00 am
Beyond Barbados: The Carolina Connection
4:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Upper Body Pain Relief6:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day10:30 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Design Talks Plus
2:30 am
Local Programming Rising
3:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
4:30 am
Local Programming Rising
6:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
9:30 am
Local Programming   new   Journeys in Japan
10:30 am

PBSCLT
42.3
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking9:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian9:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival10:30 am

WJZYHD
46.1
Local Programming   new   Extra
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Melissa Mccarthy10:00 am

SBN
46.3
 FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    The Bat
2:15 am
  movie   Borderline
4:00 am
  movie   The Breaking Point
6:00 am
  movie   Caged
8:10 am
  movie   To Have and Have Not 
10:15 am

H&I
46.5
 NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story8:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Buffalo Soldiers10:00 am

ION
46.6
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment2:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values10:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Westmore Beauty
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA 
10:00 am

WRET
49.1
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 23:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day10:30 am

SCC
49.2
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking9:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian9:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Cuba's Far East10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sechseläuten - Switzerland's Spring Festival10:30 am

WRET
49.3
  new    Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution3:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 26:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am
State House Today 
10:00 am

WRET
49.4
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:30 am

WASV
50.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am
Expedition Texas
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am

WASV3
50.3
 Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am

WASV4
50.4
 Frost Live
2:00 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
9:00 am
Globetrotting
9:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:00 am
Chef Roc Approved
10:30 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Joni Table Talk
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am

WMYTH
55.1
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Local Programming The Real
9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing10:00 am

W31DI
58.1
 Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day10:30 am

W31DI2
58.2
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival10:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
 Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Spain10:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
 TBA
1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Sci Nc
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids9:30 am
TBA 
10:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
Family Guy
Saturated Fat Guy2:35 am
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Windy City4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Local Programming Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
The House on Sidney's Cove9:00 am
The People's Court
10:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot3:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell3:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals8:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby9:00 am
Amen
Into Night9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Quit Your Day Job10:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
The Game
2:30 am
Local Programming Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
You're Not Who I Married9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot3:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell3:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals8:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby9:00 am
Amen
Into Night9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Quit Your Day Job10:30 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
 Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood6:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff7:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder10:30 am

LAFFTV
64.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot10:30 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David the Worrier9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid10:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28753! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.