Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Marshall, NC 28753  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Marshall, NC 28753. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
Military Makeover
03-25-20191:05 am
  new   Designing Spaces
06-12-20191:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
  movie   The Contract
1:00 am
  movie   Freedomland
3:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip7:00 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road8:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West8:30 am
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
  movie    Fort Apache
12:00 am
  movie   The Half-Breed
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Proud Woman6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The General Without a Cause7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Treasure of Elk Creek Canyon7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Get Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wells Fargo Calling Marshal Earp8:30 am
Local Programming

WYFFHD
4.1
 Rizzoli & Isles
Sailor Man12:30 am
Meet the Press
1:30 am
Flipping Millionaire Maker
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
06-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

METV
4.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain1:30 am
Thriller
Knock 3-1-22:00 am
Thriller
Man in the Middle3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Wings of an Angel4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Watch4:30 am
Night Gallery
The Doll5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Adventures in Baileysitting5:30 am
The Facts of Life
It's a Wonderful Christmas6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cimarron Drip7:00 am
My Three Sons
Happy Birthday, World7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
 Person of Interest
6,74112:35 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Gimme a K Street Job7:00 am
Leverage
The D.B. Cooper Job8:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Chris Pratt, katherine Schwarzenegger; Jeniffer Lopez1:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
  movie    Some Kind of Wonderful
11:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
06-10-20191:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Maintain Your Health
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
  new   True Crime Files
No Bones About It6:00 am
Cops
Family Ties #27:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: You Didn't Know You Were 7-Months Preganat?8:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
Married...With Children
Hi IQ1:00 am
Married...With Children
Teacher Pets1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Good-bye Girl2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Gas Station Show2:30 am
Designing Women
The 'IT' Men3:00 am
Designing Women
The Slumber Party3:30 am
Designing Women
New Year's Daze4:00 am
Designing Women
Monette4:30 am
Good Times
The TV Commercial5:00 am
Good Times
The Checkup5:30 am
Amen
Thelma's Choice6:00 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy6:30 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone7:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers8:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT4
9.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today
06-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
  movie   The Contract
1:00 am
  movie   Freedomland
3:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip7:00 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road8:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West8:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
10.3
  movie    Fort Apache
12:00 am
  movie   The Half-Breed
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Proud Woman6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The General Without a Cause7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Treasure of Elk Creek Canyon7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Get Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wells Fargo Calling Marshal Earp8:30 am
Local Programming

WLOSHD
13.1
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
1:05 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
From Traditional Classic Abodes To Ultimate Contemporary Retreats1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake2:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
  new   Nashville Insider
06-10-20194:00 am
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Texas Hill Country4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
I Beam You Scream5:00 am
Family Feud
16-0745:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: You Didn't Know You Were 7-Months Preganat?6:00 am
The Doctors
Bed Bugs in the Hospital? Antibiotic Resistant Mice? What the Health? Burn Survivor Turned Children's Author! Ask the Gyno!7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Atlantic8:30 am
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
Dear John
Kate, a Date and Fate1:00 am
Dear John
Honolulu Baby1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Brown vs. Board of Education2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Where Have You Gone Joe DiMaggio?2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Big Fix-Up3:00 am
The Hogan Family
Of Human Blondage3:30 am
Benson
Benson's Appointment4:00 am
Benson
The Grass Ain't Greener4:30 am
Three's Company
Jack to the Rescue5:00 am
Three's Company
The Not So Great Imposter5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Tax Refund6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Cigarette Girl; Geroge Jessel; Teddy Bear6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
You're What? Again?7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party7:30 am
McHale's Navy
McHale's Floating Laundromat8:00 am
McHale's Navy
All Chiefs and No Indians8:30 am
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20191:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   UFA 154
CFL XIII3:00 am
  sports   World of Sport Wrestling
06-16-20194:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:30 am
LifeLock Protection
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: All-Star Game 
All-Star Game8:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Huckabee
1:00 am
  movie   Courageous
2:00 am
The Portrait
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Tomorrow's World
5:30 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Finding Your Way
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am

16TOO
16.2
Radiant TV
1:00 am
Nite Line
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
On Call TV
7:00 am
Talk With Audrey
7:30 am
Precepts for Life
8:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 am
Local Programming

WGGS
16.3
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
Heartland
Change of Course1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
A Fishy Fish Story7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Arabian Tales7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
April Fools; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Busiest Firefighters Ever; Manuel of Mexico; The Biggest Catch Ever8:30 am
Local Programming

WGGS5
16.5
Shoe Shopping
1:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 am
Let's Accessorize
3:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
4:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein Clearance
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS6
16.6
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads1:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Inside Your Walls3:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Trucking4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Ropes and Chains5:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back6:00 am
Most Daring
Full Throttle Crashes7:00 am
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare8:00 am
Local Programming

W41DI
17.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four1:00 am
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs2:00 am
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green3:00 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-07-20194:00 am
Today's Wild West
Chief Joseph Trail Ride4:30 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu5:00 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Inside the City6:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-07-20197:00 am
Today's Wild West
Chief Joseph Trail Ride7:30 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Local Programming

W41DI2
17.2
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag1:00 am
Death in Paradise
Erupting in Murder2:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 13:00 am
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 34:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Body Toning5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem6:30 am
  new   Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Curious George
Ski Monkey; George the Grocer8:30 am
Local Programming

W41DI3
17.3
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron3:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish4:00 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance5:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bugs or Monkeys5:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven Ooze6:00 am
Cyberchase
Double Trouble6:30 am
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff7:00 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop1:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony2:00 am
Great Performances
John Leguizamo's Road to Broadway3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Folkways
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
06-14-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D
20.1
 Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 212:30 am
Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode One1:30 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
2:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Pylon3:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Seat at the Table
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem6:00 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem6:30 am
  new   Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Curious George
Ski Monkey; George the Grocer8:30 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D2
20.2
Lucky Chow
The New Indian1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season One)1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Gone Fishin'3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands4:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Hong Kong, China5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 36:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn7:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year's Traditions7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Craving for Chocolate8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 178:30 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D3
20.3
Reel South
Deep Run1:00 am
Doc World
Las Sandinistas!2:00 am
To a More Perfect Union: U.S. v. Windsor
3:00 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
4:00 am
Reveal
The Terrorist Hunter5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Michael Beschloss, Presidential Historian and Author6:00 am
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles8:00 am
Local Programming

WHNSH
21.1
Modern Family
Regrets Only1:00 am
Friends
The One Without the Ski Trip1:30 am
Major Crimes
Open Line2:00 am
  new   Extra
06-15-20193:00 am
Business First with Angela Miles
4:00 am
  new   Morning News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 7
7:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 8
8:00 am
Local Programming

Cozi
21.2
Ironside
Achilles Heel1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Persistent Cop2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Boarding School2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
The Green-Eyed Martian3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
El Senor From Mars3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Sting4:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Tenderfeet6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Six-Gun Legacy7:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Return of the Convict7:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Prof. Jonathan Higgins8:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
21.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Local Programming

WHNS
21.4
  movie   The Contract
1:00 am
  movie   Freedomland
3:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Death Grip7:00 am
Judge Faith
MUA Goes MIA on My Big Day; Dude, Where's My Car?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Revolving Rental; Speed on Down the Road8:00 am
Judge Faith
Wicked Niece of the West8:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
27.1
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four1:00 am
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs2:00 am
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green3:00 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-07-20194:00 am
Today's Wild West
Chief Joseph Trail Ride4:30 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu5:00 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Inside the City6:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-07-20197:00 am
Today's Wild West
Chief Joseph Trail Ride7:30 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
27.2
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag1:00 am
Death in Paradise
Erupting in Murder2:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 13:00 am
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 34:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Body Toning5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem6:30 am
  new   Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Curious George
Ski Monkey; George the Grocer8:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
27.3
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron3:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish4:00 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance5:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bugs or Monkeys5:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven Ooze6:00 am
Cyberchase
Double Trouble6:30 am
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff7:00 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Local Programming

NC
27.4
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop1:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony2:00 am
Great Performances
John Leguizamo's Road to Broadway3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Folkways
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
06-14-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
Gracia Unida Television 
1:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
Grace Under Fire
A Picture's Worth $9.951:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Oath1:30 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts2:00 am
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts2:30 am
Night Court
Pen Pals3:00 am
Night Court
Not My Type3:30 am
A Different World
White Christmas4:00 am
A Different World
To Whit with Love4:30 am
A Different World
Happy Birthday to Moi5:00 am
A Different World
Mind Your Own Business5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Guess Who's Not Coming to Lunch?8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Go, Girl8:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie    Fort Apache
12:00 am
  movie   The Half-Breed
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report
5:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood in the Dust6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Proud Woman6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The General Without a Cause7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Treasure of Elk Creek Canyon7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Get Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wells Fargo Calling Marshal Earp8:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D4
28.4
Kitchen Clearance
1:00 am
Joy Mangano Clearance
2:00 am
Home Clearance
3:00 am
Home Clearance
4:00 am
Joy Mangano Clearance
5:00 am
Home Clearance
6:00 am
Bedding Clearance
7:00 am
Home Clearance
8:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
The Dead Zone
Destiny1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Valley of the Shadow2:00 am
Mutant X
Blood Ties3:00 am
Mutant X
Altered Ego4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Storm Riders5:00 am
Maverick
Destination Devil's Flat6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Reckless7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Desert Seed7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Wager8:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D6
28.6
Vega$
Magic Sister Slayings1:00 am
Vega$
The Lido Girls2:00 am
Vega$
Consortium3:00 am
Vega$
The Hunter Hunted4:00 am
Vega$
The Man Who Was Twice5:00 am
Vega$
Siege of the Desert Inn6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Richard Pryor, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jack Lord, The Supremes, and More7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: June 178:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D7
28.7
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Press Your Luck
1:30 am
Press Your Luck
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Super Password
5:00 am
Super Password
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
  movie    Secrets of Scotland Yard
12:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Pylon1:30 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 13:00 am
PBS Previews: Country Music
4:00 am
Great Old Amusement Parks
4:30 am
PBS Previews: Country Music
5:30 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
  new   Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Curious George
Ski Monkey; George the Grocer8:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
Lucky Chow
The New Indian1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season One)1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Gone Fishin'3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands4:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Hong Kong, China5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 36:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn7:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year's Traditions7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Craving for Chocolate8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 178:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
29.3
  new    Endeavour on Masterpiece
Pylon12:00 am
  new   Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 11:30 am
Austin City Limits
Herbie Hancock2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
3:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Pylon4:30 am
  movie   Starboard Light
6:00 am
Operation Maneater
Crocodile7:00 am
Great Old Amusement Parks
8:00 am
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron3:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish4:00 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance5:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bugs or Monkeys5:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven Ooze6:00 am
Cyberchase
Double Trouble6:30 am
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff7:00 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Coyote Moon1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
No Pain1:30 am
Thriller
Knock 3-1-22:00 am
Thriller
Man in the Middle3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Wings of an Angel4:00 am
Peter Gunn
Death Watch4:30 am
Night Gallery
The Doll5:00 am
The Facts of Life
Adventures in Baileysitting5:30 am
The Facts of Life
It's a Wonderful Christmas6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Accident6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cimarron Drip7:00 am
My Three Sons
Happy Birthday, World7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Local Programming

WGTA
32.2
The Dead Zone
Destiny1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Valley of the Shadow2:00 am
Mutant X
Blood Ties3:00 am
Mutant X
Altered Ego4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Storm Riders5:00 am
Maverick
Destination Devil's Flat6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Reckless7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Desert Seed7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Wager8:30 am
Local Programming

DECADES
32.3
Vega$
Magic Sister Slayings1:00 am
Vega$
The Lido Girls2:00 am
Vega$
Consortium3:00 am
Vega$
The Hunter Hunted4:00 am
Vega$
The Man Who Was Twice5:00 am
Vega$
Siege of the Desert Inn6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Richard Pryor, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jack Lord, The Supremes, and More7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: June 178:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Backfire
11:45 pm
  movie   Don't Bother to Knock
1:45 am
  movie   I Am a Fugitive from a Chain Gang
3:25 am
  movie   5 Card Stud
6:00 am
  movie   Cowboy 
8:30 am

UNCTV
33.1
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag1:00 am
Death in Paradise
Erupting in Murder2:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 13:00 am
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 34:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Body Toning5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem6:30 am
  new   Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Curious George
Ski Monkey; George the Grocer8:30 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
33.2
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron3:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish4:00 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance5:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bugs or Monkeys5:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven Ooze6:00 am
Cyberchase
Double Trouble6:30 am
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff7:00 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four1:00 am
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs2:00 am
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green3:00 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-07-20194:00 am
Today's Wild West
Chief Joseph Trail Ride4:30 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu5:00 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Inside the City6:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-07-20197:00 am
Today's Wild West
Chief Joseph Trail Ride7:30 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Local Programming

NC
33.4
Great Performances
Nas Live From the Kennedy Center: Classical Hip-Hop1:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony2:00 am
Great Performances
John Leguizamo's Road to Broadway3:00 am
Ncimpact
4:00 am
Folkways
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
06-14-20196:00 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)7:00 am
Almanac Gardener
7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
06-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

JN
36.2
Dead Again
Death to the Doctor1:00 am
The Prosecutors
Release Me2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Ketamine5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Hide and Seek6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Justin's Big Day6:30 am
The Investigators
Interview with the Devil7:00 am
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave8:30 am
Local Programming

WCNCDT3
36.3
 Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads1:00 am
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Inside Your Walls3:00 am
Modern Marvels
American Trucking4:00 am
Modern Marvels
Ropes and Chains5:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back6:00 am
Most Daring
Full Throttle Crashes7:00 am
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare8:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
38.1
  movie    Secrets of Scotland Yard
12:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Pylon1:30 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 13:00 am
PBS Previews: Country Music
4:00 am
Great Old Amusement Parks
4:30 am
PBS Previews: Country Music
5:30 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
  new   Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Curious George
Ski Monkey; George the Grocer8:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
Lucky Chow
The New Indian1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season One)1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Gone Fishin'3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands4:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Hong Kong, China5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 36:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn7:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year's Traditions7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Craving for Chocolate8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 178:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
38.3
  new    Endeavour on Masterpiece
Pylon12:00 am
  new   Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 11:30 am
Austin City Limits
Herbie Hancock2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
3:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Pylon4:30 am
  movie   Starboard Light
6:00 am
Operation Maneater
Crocodile7:00 am
Great Old Amusement Parks
8:00 am
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron3:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish4:00 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance5:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bugs or Monkeys5:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven Ooze6:00 am
Cyberchase
Double Trouble6:30 am
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff7:00 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA
40.1
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
2:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake2:30 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
3:30 am
  new   Nashville Insider
06-10-20194:00 am
Raw Travel
RV Road Trip: Texas Hill Country4:30 am
Just for Laughs Gags
I Beam You Scream5:00 am
Family Feud
16-0745:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: You Didn't Know You Were 7-Months Preganat?6:00 am
The Doctors
Bed Bugs in the Hospital? Antibiotic Resistant Mice? What the Health? Burn Survivor Turned Children's Author! Ask the Gyno!7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Atlantic8:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
40.2
  movie    Stepfather III
12:00 am
  movie   The Amazing Transparent Man
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Dancer's Body Secret
8:30 am
Local Programming

TBD
40.3
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
  movie   A Gamer's Life
3:00 am
Big Red Lazer
5:00 am
10 Up
5:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA4
40.4
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Yard Revolution 2019
6:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am
Yard Wars
7:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
8:00 am
Larry King Special Report
8:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D
41.1
Secrets Unsealed: Silencing Satan
The Day the Devil Dies1:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Am I Too Crazy for God?2:00 am
Revelation of Hope
Revelation's Eternal Sign of Love3:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Artificial Embellishments4:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love5:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Mchealthy Meal Combo6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Auto-Immune Disorders7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
God's Gift of Repentance7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Light8:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement8:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Eventos finales
1:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
2:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Anchors of Truth
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
Books of the Book
3:00 am
By My Spirit
3:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
3ABN Emphasis on God
7:45 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
3:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
06-14-20194:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    Backfire
11:45 pm
  movie   Don't Bother to Knock
1:45 am
  movie   I Am a Fugitive from a Chain Gang
3:25 am
  movie   5 Card Stud
6:00 am
  movie   Cowboy 
8:30 am

H&I
46.5
The Dead Zone
Destiny1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Valley of the Shadow2:00 am
Mutant X
Blood Ties3:00 am
Mutant X
Altered Ego4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Storm Riders5:00 am
Maverick
Destination Devil's Flat6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Reckless7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Desert Seed7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Wager8:30 am
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Remember the Devil2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Leverage
The Gimme a K Street Job7:00 am
Leverage
The D.B. Cooper Job8:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Press Your Luck
1:30 am
Press Your Luck
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Blockbusters
4:00 am
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Super Password
5:00 am
Super Password
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
Heartland
Change of Course1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
A Fishy Fish Story7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Arabian Tales7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
April Fools; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Busiest Firefighters Ever; Manuel of Mexico; The Biggest Catch Ever8:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
  movie    Secrets of Scotland Yard
12:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Pylon1:30 am
Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 13:00 am
PBS Previews: Country Music
4:00 am
Great Old Amusement Parks
4:30 am
PBS Previews: Country Music
5:30 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
  new   Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Curious George
Ski Monkey; George the Grocer8:30 am
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
Lucky Chow
The New Indian1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Lost Crafts (Season One)1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Spicing Up the Grill2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Gone Fishin'3:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch4:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands4:30 am
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Hong Kong, China5:00 am
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks5:30 am
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang6:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 36:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn7:00 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
New Year's Traditions7:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Craving for Chocolate8:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 178:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
  new    Endeavour on Masterpiece
Pylon12:00 am
  new   Jamestown
Season 3, Episode 11:30 am
Austin City Limits
Herbie Hancock2:30 am
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard
3:30 am
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Pylon4:30 am
  movie   Starboard Light
6:00 am
Operation Maneater
Crocodile7:00 am
Great Old Amusement Parks
8:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron3:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish4:00 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance5:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bugs or Monkeys5:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven Ooze6:00 am
Cyberchase
Double Trouble6:30 am
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff7:00 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Local Programming

WASV
50.1
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
7:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Intelligence
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
Road Classics
1:00 am
Motor Mania
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
JBTV
1:00 am
Video Vision
2:00 am
The Marvin Show
2:30 am
  sports   3B Outdoors
3:00 am
  sports   Wingshooting USA
3:30 am
  sports   To Be Announced
4:00 am
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
5:00 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am
JBTV
7:00 am
To Be Announced
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:00 am
Kerry Pharr
1:30 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
Midsomer Murders
The Night of the Stag1:00 am
Death in Paradise
Erupting in Murder2:00 am
Hinterland
Episode 13:00 am
The Tunnel: Sabotage
Episode 34:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Core Strengthening5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Full Body Toning5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem6:30 am
  new   Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
7:00 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!8:00 am
Curious George
Ski Monkey; George the Grocer8:30 am
Local Programming

W31DI2
58.2
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron3:30 am
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish4:00 am
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon4:30 am
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don't Dance5:00 am
Wild Kratts
Bugs or Monkeys5:30 am
Cyberchase
EcoHaven Ooze6:00 am
Cyberchase
Double Trouble6:30 am
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff7:00 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Return of the Bookbots: The Case of the Missing Words8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Local Programming

W31DI3
58.3
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Four1:00 am
Atlantis
Hunger Pangs2:00 am
Father Brown
The Tanganyika Green3:00 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-07-20194:00 am
Today's Wild West
Chief Joseph Trail Ride4:30 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu5:00 am
Travelscope
Greece: Cruising the Isles6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Havana: Inside the City6:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-07-20197:00 am
Today's Wild West
Chief Joseph Trail Ride7:30 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart8:00 am
Local Programming

WYCW-DT
62.1
Leverage
The Girls' Night Out Job1:00 am
Family Guy
Inside Family Guy2:00 am
Family Guy
Chris Has Got a Date, Date, Date, Date, Date2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Sexy Dance Fighting3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Hamburger Dinner Theater3:30 am
Rules of Engagement
The Jeff Photo4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Neverending Story4:30 am
The King of Queens
Depo Man5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
EVERSTRONG
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
Married...With Children
Hi IQ1:00 am
Married...With Children
Teacher Pets1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Good-bye Girl2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Gas Station Show2:30 am
Designing Women
The 'IT' Men3:00 am
Designing Women
The Slumber Party3:30 am
Designing Women
New Year's Daze4:00 am
Designing Women
Monette4:30 am
Good Times
The TV Commercial5:00 am
Good Times
The Checkup5:30 am
Amen
Thelma's Choice6:00 am
Amen
Betting on the Boy6:30 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone7:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers8:30 am
Local Programming

WAEN-LP
64
WAEN Programming 
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Comedy.TV
Marianne Sierk; Wayne Cotter; Matt Baetz; Ty Barnett; Gabriel Rutledge; Patti Vasquez; Dan Naturman; Godfrey1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Slim Cycle
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Slim Cycle
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Warren B. Hall; Marquez The Greatest; Godfrey; Melanie Comarcho5:00 am
Pawn Stars
Flight of the Chum5:30 am
Killer Mysteries
Killer Rose6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death Of Michael Jackson6:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com