Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Otto, NC 28763  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               

NBCHD
4.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
John Cena; Sho Madjozi3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
9:00 am

MeTV
4.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time1:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews2:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes7:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll9:00 am

CBSHD
7.1
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
Local Programming

ION
7.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Identity Crisis1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
In Treatment2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux9:00 am

GPBHD
8.1
 NOVA
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Nature Cat
7:30 am
Wild Kratts
8:00 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Curious George
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
9:30 am

GPBDT
8.2
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking9:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian9:30 am

KNOWLED
8.3
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20204:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing8:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story 
9:00 am

GPBK
8.4
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming Intervention
Kristen3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #66:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
The East's Daily Download
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
01-15-20207:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve Test Her Again...I Need More9:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad1:30 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot3:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell3:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals8:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby9:00 am
Amen
Into Night9:30 am

WNCT4
9.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood6:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff7:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer9:00 am

WXIAHD
11.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   Extra
2:07 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:35 am
Sister Circle
3:05 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   11Alive's Wake Up With Chesley
4:30 am
Morning Rush
5:00 am
Morning Rush
5:30 am
Morning Rush
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am

WXIAW
11.2
 11Alive Weather
12:00 am
11Alive Weather 
6:00 am

WXIA3
11.3
  new    TBA
1:00 am
Intervention
Jacob2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting3:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 28:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death9:00 am

QUEST
11.4
 Mega Builders
Ice Hotel1:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Freefall Freeway3:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds7:00 am
American Restoration
Smoking Hot8:00 am
American Restoration
Milking It8:30 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card9:00 am
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed9:30 am

W11AJ
13.1
Local Programming   new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am

W11AJ-D2
13.2
TBA
1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Miller v Butler3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset4:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
Aging Gracefully8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am

W11AJ-D3
13.3
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts1:30 am
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew3:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs4:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing9:30 am

W11AJ-D4
13.4
  sports    World Series: Astros at Nationals
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments8:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments9:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments9:30 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Worship with the Binions & Friends
1:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
4:00 am
Aha ' A Sudden Awakening'
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Ellison Media
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
Concepts of Faith
9:30 am

16TOO
16.2
Burns and Allen
1:30 am
  movie   A Farewell to Arms
2:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Beverly Exercise
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

WGGS
16.3
 Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
 Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am

WGGS5
16.5
Local Programming Pretty Pajamas
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
9:00 am

QUEST
16.6
 Mega Builders
Ice Hotel1:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher2:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Freefall Freeway3:00 am
Dual Survival
Frozen Plains4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds7:00 am
American Restoration
Smoking Hot8:00 am
American Restoration
Milking It8:30 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card9:00 am
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed9:30 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Son Murder1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Brothers in Arms3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Dead Game: Dogfighting Takedown4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shamrock: Carolina Militia4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Speck of Evidence8:30 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

W41DI
17.1
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am

W41DI2
17.2
TBA
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am

W41DI3
17.3
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am

W12DK-D
18.1
 NOVA
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Nature Cat
7:30 am
Wild Kratts
8:00 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Curious George
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
9:30 am

W12DK-D2
18.2
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking9:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian9:30 am

W12DK-D3
18.3
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20204:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing8:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story 
9:00 am

W20DD
18.5
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy1:30 am
Local Programming Rejoice with Pastor Dayna Muldoon
3:00 am
Forensic Files
A Daughter's Journey3:30 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

W20DD2
18.6
Becker
Chock Full o' Nuts1:30 am
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew3:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs4:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing9:30 am

W20DD3
18.7
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time1:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews2:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes7:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll9:00 am

W20DD4
18.8
Local Programming Pretty Pajamas
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
  new   TBA
4:00 am
  new   TBA
5:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
9:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
 NOVA
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
3:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Nature Cat
7:30 am
Wild Kratts
8:00 am
Molly of Denali
8:30 am
Curious George
9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
9:30 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking9:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian9:30 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
Local Programming Frontline
Plastic Wars2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20204:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing8:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story 
9:00 am

W15CW-D
21.1
Mom
Fancy Crackers and Giant Women1:30 am
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Disjointed Bank Account; Smoking A2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
That's My Sugar Glider!; Family Fight Night3:00 am
Judge Jerry
3:30 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #64:00 am
  new   Morning News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 6
6:00 am
Local Programming   new   Morning News @ 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am

COZI
21.2
Will & Grace
Head Case1:30 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place2:00 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug2:30 am
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows3:00 am
The Nanny
The Chatterbox3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Sammy Davis Jr.4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the Diamond Cutter4:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels9:00 am

W15CW-D3
21.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood6:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff7:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer9:00 am

BOUNCE
21.4
  movie    Deliver Us From Eva
12:00 am
  movie   Down to Earth
2:00 am
Scandal
The People v. Olivia Pope4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!7:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings7:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter8:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
TBA
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am

UNCKD
27.3
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am

NC
27.4
 TBA
1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Sci Nc
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids9:30 am

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    Rabid
12:15 am
  movie   The Bat
2:15 am
  movie   Borderline
4:00 am
  movie   The Breaking Point
6:00 am
  movie   Caged
8:10 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Profiler
Second Best1:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Winter Carol8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter9:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
  new    TBA
1:00 am
Intervention
Jacob2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The 'Mr. Big' Sting3:00 am
New Detectives
Price of Murder4:00 am
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal5:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge5:30 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest7:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 28:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death9:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming 
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 NYPD Blue
Fools Russian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story8:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting9:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
Hollywood Remembers
Arnold Schwarzenegger1:30 am
Heroes at Home
2:00 am
Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage4:00 am
Medic
The Reach of a Giant (Part 2)4:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
The Water Commissioner's Water Color5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Love Is a Science5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets a Paris Gown9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy in the Swiss Alps9:30 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Westmore Beauty
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
John Hagee
2:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Actualidad semanal
3:30 am
Musica / Testimonios
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Mañanas de adoración
9:30 am

ETVH
29.1
 NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 23:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am

SCC
29.2
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking9:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian9:30 am

ETVW
29.3
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution3:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 26:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am

ETVK
29.4
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
Dr-Ho's Circulation Promoter
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Luminess Silk
2:30 am
Campmeeting
3:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 am
Pastor Bob Rodgers
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Light of the Word with Yvette and Paul Lodato
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Paula Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:00 am
Drenda Keesee
9:30 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner9:30 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
  movie    Streets of Laredo
12:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady7:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville9:30 am

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
9:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 NYPD Blue
Fools Russian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story8:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting9:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
Hollywood Remembers
Arnold Schwarzenegger1:30 am
Heroes at Home
2:00 am
Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage4:00 am
Medic
The Reach of a Giant (Part 2)4:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
The Water Commissioner's Water Color5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Love Is a Science5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets a Paris Gown9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy in the Swiss Alps9:30 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Westmore Beauty
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
John Hagee
2:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Actualidad semanal
3:30 am
Musica / Testimonios
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Mañanas de adoración
9:30 am

H&I
32.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time1:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews2:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes7:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll9:00 am

WGTA
32.2
 NYPD Blue
Fools Russian1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Writing Wrongs2:00 am
NYPD Blue
In-laws, Outlaws3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Russellmania4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Return of Mr. Grimm5:00 am
Maverick
Pappy6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Bounty7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Dead End7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Girl from Piccadilly8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The O'Hare Story8:30 am
Rawhide
The Meeting9:00 am

DECADES
32.3
Hollywood Remembers
Arnold Schwarzenegger1:30 am
Heroes at Home
2:00 am
Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage4:00 am
Medic
The Reach of a Giant (Part 2)4:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
The Water Commissioner's Water Color5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Love Is a Science5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets a Paris Gown9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy in the Swiss Alps9:30 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Rabid
12:15 am
  movie   The Bat
2:15 am
  movie   Borderline
4:00 am
  movie   The Breaking Point
6:00 am
  movie   Caged
8:10 am

W31DH-D
33.1
TBA
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am

UNC-KD
33.2
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am

PBSEncor
33.3
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am

NCCHL
33.4
 TBA
1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Sci Nc
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids9:30 am

ETVH
38.1
 NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 23:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am

SCC
38.2
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking9:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian9:30 am

EVTW
38.3
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution3:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 26:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am

WMYA
40.1
TBA
1:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Miller v Butler3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can't Talk So Upset4:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Local Programming The Great Dr. Scott
Aging Gracefully8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am

COMET
40.2
 The Outer Limits
Dark Matters1:00 am
Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations2:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
9:30 am

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA 
9:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
 La Femme Nikita
Imitation of Death1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Love and Country2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Cat and Mouse3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
6:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
9:00 am
Local Programming

WMYADT5
40.5
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Egg Show9:00 am

W41BQ-D
44.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
1:00 am

W41BQ-D2
44.2
 Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am

W41BQ-D3
44.3
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am

W41BQ-D3
44.4
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
8:30 am

W41BQ-D5
44.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
3:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
3:30 am
Local Programming Lift Him Up
4:30 am
In Search of the Truth
5:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
5:30 am
Disclosure
6:00 am
Christian Concerns
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Melody from My Heart
8:45 am

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
44.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
49.1
 NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope1:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 23:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade4:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Fearlessly Open Your Heart6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am

SCC
49.2
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:30 am
Local Programming New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Coopered Chest4:00 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1034:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Provence: Legendary Light, Wind and Wine5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Countryside Oval5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Mother Nature6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
All Star Baby6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Shapes7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Nevada Again Part III7:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking9:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian9:30 am

ETVW
49.3
 Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution3:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope4:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine5:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 26:00 am
American Experience
The Polio Crusade7:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Reaction Time9:30 am

KIDS
49.4
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am

WASV
50.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am

WASV2
50.2
 Disasters of the Century
Life in Disaster Row1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David the Worrier9:30 am

WASV3
50.3
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am

WASV4
50.4
  sports    Fusion TV
1:00 am
Frost Live
2:00 am
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
9:00 am
Globetrotting
9:30 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
 TBA
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am

W31DI
58.1
TBA
1:30 am
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution2:00 am
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope3:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Healthy Aging5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hips & Hamstring Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am

W31DI2
58.2
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am

W31DI3
58.3
 Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
Niall Ferguson's Networld
Networld War2:00 am
The Restorers
They Were All Volunteers3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Future of America's Past
School Interrupted5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Beyond the Pale6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Desert Botanical Garden Hour 27:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land8:00 am
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
The Alps9:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
 TBA
1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Deke Slayton3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
All Sunchoked Up4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Jamie Metzl7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
Sci Nc
8:30 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
This American Land
Red Snapper, Habitat for Birds, Water Quality for Kids9:30 am

CWHD
62.1
Impractical Jokers
Footlose1:35 am
Family Guy
PTV2:05 am
Family Guy
Saturated Fat Guy2:35 am
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Wolf of Wharf Street3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Windy City4:30 am
Local Programming Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Local Programming Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
The House on Sidney's Cove9:00 am

GetTV
62.3
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad1:30 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly Takes a Shot3:00 am
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell3:30 am
'Til Death
Work Wife4:00 am
'Til Death
Baby Steps4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye6:00 am
Amen
The Green Card6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals8:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby9:00 am
Amen
Into Night9:30 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
1:00 am

WUPAH
69.1
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet1:30 am
Family Guy
PTV2:00 am
Bob's Burgers
The Silence of the Louise2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Sweet Taste of Liberty3:00 am
Cops
Drugs & Driving3:30 am
Jerry Springer
I Have a Gay Fetish4:00 am
Local Programming Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-24-20197:00 am
The Doctors
8:00 am
Couples Court
Crawley v Pompey9:00 am
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams9:30 am

START
69.2
 Profiler
Second Best1:00 am
The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Winter Carol8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter9:00 am

COMET
69.3
 The Outer Limits
Dark Matters1:00 am
Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations2:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
9:30 am

Me-TV
69.4
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Tea Time1:30 am
Mannix
The Search for Darrell Andrews2:00 am
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes7:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll9:00 am

WUPA-DT5
69.5
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Egg Show9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28763! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Franklin Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.