8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
Local Programming new QC Morning
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new QC @ 3
3:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new WBTV News 3 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm

WBTVB
3.2
Judge Faith
Fighting for Love8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Blue Bamboo11:00 am
Law & Order
Family Values12:00 pm
Law & Order
White Rabbit1:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Never as Bad as the First Time2:00 pm
movie Something New
2:30 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm

Grit
3.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Opry
11:00 am
F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
Opry
3:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm

W42DR
6.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jai Courtney9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

W42DR2
6.2
new  Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Jones v Thomas1:00 pm
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm

WSOCH
9.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jai Courtney9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

WSOCHD
9.2
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm

WSOC30
9.5
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jai Courtney9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

WSOC46
9.9
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jai Courtney9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Eyewitness News Midday
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News Midday
12:30 pm
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

WHKY-DT
14.1
Celebrity Shopping
8:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
9:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
10:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:00 am
Celebrity Shopping
11:30 am
Celebrity Shopping
12:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
12:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
1:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
2:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
3:30 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:00 pm
Celebrity Shopping
4:30 pm

THIS
14.2
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Lake Winahatchie9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Correct Settling10:00 am
Green Acres
Neighborliness11:00 am
movie F/X
11:30 am
movie F/X 2
1:30 pm
movie The Magnificent Seven
3:30 pm

COMET
14.3
Local Programming Babylon 5
Fall of Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor11:00 am
Babylon 5
Convictions12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Man’s Switch2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Hearts and Minds3:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken4:00 pm

CHARGE
14.4
Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm

WHKY5
14.5
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 pm

WCEE
16.1
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm

NC
17.4
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
Best Health Practices to Prevent Covid-19 Spread9:00 am
Independent Lens
I Am Not Your Negro9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
new  WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, She Controls My Every Move12:00 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Having a Secret Affair With My Mom?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay3:00 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!4:00 pm

WCCB
18.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker9:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye11:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
9:00 am
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
11:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
1:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm

W20DD5
18.11
 Touched by an Angel
Jump!8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Bring On the Rain9:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie10:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine11:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Fall From Grace2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Small Step3:00 pm
Cold Case
Triple Threat4:00 pm

W20DD
18.5
new  WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
College Coeds Cry11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, She Controls My Every Move12:00 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Having a Secret Affair With My Mom?1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Come Out of the Bathroom…Face Me!2:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay3:00 pm
Maury
My Dad is not your father…we’ll prove it today!4:00 pm

W20DD2
18.6
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm

W20DD3
18.7
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker9:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 110:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye11:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot1:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester1:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Quiet Night, Deadly Night3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Never Rides Alone3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story4:00 pm

W20DD4
18.8
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
9:00 am
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
11:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
1:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
2:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm

W21CK
21.1
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams8:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
9:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
10:30 am
Free Indeed
Falling in Love With Jesus11:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Alice In Wonderland2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Mall Walking3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm

W21CK2
21.2
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm

W21CK3
21.3
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
3:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm

W21CK4
21.4
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
1:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
2:00 pm
It Is Written
3:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm

W21CK5
21.5
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WDMC
25.1
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm

WGTB
28
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
2:00 pm
Babbie’s House
2:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm

WGTB
28.1
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
2:00 pm
Babbie’s House
2:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm

WGTB2
28.2
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Pastor Robyn Gool
1:30 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
2:00 pm
Babbie’s House
2:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
3:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm

ETVH
30.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy4:00 pm
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly4:30 pm

SCC
30.2
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 1010:00 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm

ETVW
30.3
 Clinton: American Experience
The Survivor7:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Grow Strong Effortlessly9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Global 3000
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Tomorrow Today
11:30 am
Plan Stronger TV
Medicare Explained and 10-Step Retirement Plan12:00 pm
Museum Access
International Tennis Hall of Fame M12:30 pm
Citizen & Soldier
1:00 pm
Local Programming movie Roadtrip Nation: Small Town Tech
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Close Up
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Porsture with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train9:00 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball9:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction10:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium11:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
new  Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
new Charlotte Today
11:00 am
NBC Charlotte @ 11:30
11:30 am
new NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Silk Purse from a Sow’s Ear?; Teen Cheating Ruins Aruba Vacay?12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Judge Judy
Mean Girls’ Vicious Beatdown!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!3:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
NBC Charlotte @ 4:30
4:30 pm

JN
36.2
 Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 28:00 am
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache9:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman10:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Cases11:00 am
New Detectives
Family Plots12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin2:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON3:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential4:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia’s Hitman12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Stranger Danger12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy4:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Myth Hunters
Raider Ron and the Lost Ark8:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Lost Treasures9:00 am
Unsolved History
Death of Marilyn Monroe10:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License11:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone11:30 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard’s Benz; WWII Dive Suit12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth12:30 pm
American Restoration
Pimp Chum’s Ride1:00 pm
American Restoration
Hammered1:30 pm
American Restoration
Busted Beemer2:00 pm
American Restoration
Planes and Flames2:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 73:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 83:30 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass4:00 pm
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats4:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 am
new Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Lemur Stink Fight1:30 pm
Father Brown
The River Corrupted2:00 pm
Local Programming The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden3:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn4:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
Seasoning the Seasons
8:30 am
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
10:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
11:30 am
Local Programming The Mark of Beauty
12:30 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
1:30 pm
Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Lens
3:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
4:30 pm

PBSCLT
42.3
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
07-31-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
9:30 am
Hometown Georgia
Episode 1010:00 am
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx12:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 11:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles – A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Krakow4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
4:30 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
new  Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
Rachael Ray
Rachael is Cooking Up King Ranch Casserole9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring11:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-13-20201:30 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-17-20203:00 pm
The People’s Court
4:00 pm

ION
46.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
4:00 pm

H&I
46.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Revelations11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm

WTBL
49.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
On Call TV with Dr. Asa Andrew
1:00 pm
Babbie’s House
1:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
4:00 pm
iShine KNECT
4:30 pm

WTBL2
49.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
Local Programming The Real
Derek Hough9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year10:00 am
new Access Hollywood
11:00 am
new TMZ
11:30 am
new Access Daily
12:00 pm
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door1:00 pm
Protection Court
Broken Picture Frame; I Offered Her 20k to Leave1:30 pm
Divorce Court
Karen Michelle Justice v Jason Wesley2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Philicia Weatherly v Brandon McQueen2:30 pm
Caught in Providence
11-14-20183:00 pm
Caught in Providence
3:30 pm
America Says
Sorority Sisters vs. The Monteses4:00 pm
America Says
Military Family vs. Theatre Moms4:30 pm

BUZZR
55.2
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm

H&I
55.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica8:30 am
Rawhide
9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Revelations11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm

LIGHTV
55.4
 Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
movie TBA
9:30 am
movie TBA
11:30 am
movie TBA
1:30 pm
Green Acres
4:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm

UNCTV
58.1
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library10:00 am
Local Programming Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dancing Shoes; No Honking11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Gilbert the Conductor; A Clubhouse Of Their Own12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens2:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Young Farmers3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Thinking Outside the Vase3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 14:30 pm

UNCKD
58.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train9:00 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball9:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction10:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium11:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise4:30 pm

UNCEX
58.3
 Great Performances at the Met
Adriana Lecouvreur8:00 am
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Sara Moulton11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
07-30-202011:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Basque Country12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Dreamin’ California’s Coast – Malibu to Big Sur12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage San Diego2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Miami3:00 pm
The Queen at War
4:00 pm

NC
58.4
Local Programming Black Issues Forum
Best Health Practices to Prevent Covid-19 Spread9:00 am
Independent Lens
I Am Not Your Negro9:30 am
At-Home Learning
11:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
new  Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Jones v Thomas1:00 pm
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father8:30 am
Amen
Wedding9:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Analyze Dis10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Tiger Hoods10:30 am
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Suspicious Minds1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm

WAXNDT3
64.3
 American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady11:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage12:30 pm
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
Grace Under Fire
8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
10:30 am
Home Improvement
11:00 am
Home Improvement
11:30 am
Home Improvement
12:00 pm
Home Improvement
12:30 pm
Night Court
1:00 pm
Night Court
1:30 pm
Night Court
2:00 pm
Night Court
2:30 pm
Night Court
3:00 pm
Night Court
3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
4:30 pm

WSCO30-2
64.5
new  Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Jones v Thomas1:00 pm
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm

WAXN36
64.7
new  Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Jones v Thomas1:00 pm
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm

WAXN36-2
64.8
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father8:30 am
Amen
Wedding9:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Analyze Dis10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Tiger Hoods10:30 am
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Suspicious Minds1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off4:00 pm

WSCO46-2
64.9
new  Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare9:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
new RightThisMinute
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
12:30 pm
Couples Court
Jones v Thomas1:00 pm
Local Programming Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek2:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Pringle v Brown2:30 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lady Loan Shark Goes after Widower?!; Life Coach’s Virtual Eviction?!3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.