Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pisgah Forest, NC 28768  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Fell Into a Burning Ring of Bubbles8:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
The Cabin9:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Sabbath10:01 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-20202:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am

METV
4.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character9:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette10:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Child of Danger4:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
  new   NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet10:00 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

METV
7.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character9:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette10:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Child of Danger4:00 am

ION
7.3
Criminal Minds
A Thousand Suns8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Itch9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Boxed In10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
If the Shoe Fits11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hashtag12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   NCIS
Ephemera8:00 pm
  new   FBI
Safe Room9:00 pm
  new   FBI: Most Wanted
Prophet10:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue8:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time9:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Couch10:30 pm
black-ish
Enough is Enough11:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros12:00 am
The Goldbergs
Shopping12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Caddy1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Intervention
David S.3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria's Will8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Secret Passion9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Baby Contest9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma11:30 pm
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams12:00 am
Good Times
The Investigation12:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate1:30 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:00 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View2:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard3:00 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al3:30 am
'Til Death
Doug and Ally Return4:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
The First 48
Girl Fight; Blink of an Eye8:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends9:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-110:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
Children of God11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   The Conners
Brothers, Babies and Breakdowns8:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
Calm Down8:30 pm
  new   mixed-ish
She Works Hard for the Money9:00 pm
  new   black-ish
Friendgame9:30 pm
  new   For Life
Promises10:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Paid Program
2:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am

WMYA
13.2
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-202010:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-202011:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip12:00 am
Last Man Standing
House Rules12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-18-20201:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
02-18-20202:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Simon v Nelson3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
  new   Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn't Sign Up for This Circus4:00 am

Antenna
13.3
It's a Living
I Write the Songs8:00 pm
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me8:30 pm
Family Ties
Heartstrings9:00 pm
Growing Pains
My Brother, Myself9:30 pm
Designing Women
Stranded10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Murphy Brown School of Broadcasting10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
Bachelor Party12:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap12:30 am
Becker
MisSteaks1:00 am
Dear John
Honolulu Baby1:30 am
Wings
Is That a Subpoena in Your Pocket...?2:00 am
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Return of Uncle Skip3:00 am
My Two Dads
Together We Stand3:30 am
Silver Spoons
Uneasy Rider4:00 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports    College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky7:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
9:00 pm
  sports   Total Combat
10:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
11:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
12:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
2:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
4:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
Nite Line
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
12:30 am
Sekulow
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Jewish Voice
2:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:00 am

16TOO
16.2
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
9:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
9:30 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
  sports   The Drive
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
  movie   The Borrowers
2:00 am
Club 36 
4:00 am

WGGS
16.3
 February Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
February Share-A-Thon 
1:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
Heartland
Just Breathe8:00 pm
Heartland
Risk and Reward9:00 pm
  movie   The Billion Dollar Hobo
10:00 pm
Flipper
Storm Island12:00 am
Flipper
Lost and Found1:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope2:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope2:30 am
Mister Ed
The Prowler3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Fiancee for a Day3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Replacement4:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday 
4:00 am

QUEST
16.6
Ax Men
Showdown8:00 pm
Ax Men
Chopping Block9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Facing Down the Blow10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Monster Storm Over Atigun11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape12:00 am
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV12:30 am
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 21:00 am
Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver2:00 am
Storm Chasers
Dedication3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads 
Crumbling Roads4:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail9:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free10:00 pm
Closing Arguments
11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Payclip: Bribery in the Big Easy4:00 am

W41DI
17.1
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin8:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Milwaukee to Chicago9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Chicago to Champaign, Illinois10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Mexico's Sierra Pinacate11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water12:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Madama Butterfly1:00 am
  movie   Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
3:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow4:00 am

W41DI2
17.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma9:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-18-202012:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots2:00 am
Frontline 
3:00 am

W41DI3
17.3
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base9:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

W12DK-D
18.1
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots11:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos12:00 am
  movie   Dream Land: Little Rock's West 9th Street
2:00 am
Leah Chase - The Queen of Creole Cuisine
3:00 am
Georgia Outdoors
4:00 am

W12DK-D2
18.2
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes8:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta9:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes12:00 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies1:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild3:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops4:00 am

W12DK-D3
18.3
  movie    Daniel Sprick: Pursuit of Truth and Beauty
7:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:30 pm
Spotlight
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-202010:00 pm
  movie   Daniel Sprick: Pursuit of Truth and Beauty
11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope12:00 am
The Groveland Four
1:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-18-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-17-20204:00 am

W20DD
18.5
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue8:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time9:00 pm
  new   WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
  new   WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mother From Another Mudlick11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Romeward Bound1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Rejoice with Pastor Dayna Muldoon
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand3:30 am
Forensic Files
A Vow of Silence4:00 am

W20DD2
18.6
It's a Living
I Write the Songs8:00 pm
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me8:30 pm
Family Ties
Heartstrings9:00 pm
Growing Pains
My Brother, Myself9:30 pm
Designing Women
Stranded10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Murphy Brown School of Broadcasting10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
Bachelor Party12:00 am
NewsRadio
Rap12:30 am
Becker
MisSteaks1:00 am
Dear John
Honolulu Baby1:30 am
Wings
Is That a Subpoena in Your Pocket...?2:00 am
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Return of Uncle Skip3:00 am
My Two Dads
Together We Stand3:30 am
Silver Spoons
Uneasy Rider4:00 am

W20DD3
18.7
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character9:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette10:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Child of Danger4:00 am

W20DD4
18.8
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
1:00 am
TATCHA - Skin Care
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday 
4:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos9:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots11:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos12:00 am
  movie   Dream Land: Little Rock's West 9th Street
2:00 am
Leah Chase - The Queen of Creole Cuisine
3:00 am
Georgia Outdoors
4:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes8:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta9:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Malaysia Part 2 (Eastern Malaysia)10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari10:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Prague11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes12:00 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies1:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild3:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops4:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
  movie    Daniel Sprick: Pursuit of Truth and Beauty
7:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:30 pm
Spotlight
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-18-202010:00 pm
  movie   Daniel Sprick: Pursuit of Truth and Beauty
11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope12:00 am
The Groveland Four
1:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-18-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company 
02-17-20204:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
  new   The Resident
Last Shot8:00 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
The Park Restaurant & Bar9:00 pm
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina News Tonight
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-18-202011:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Loobenfeld Decay12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab, Squab12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Does This Smell Funny to You?1:00 am
Mom
Caperberries and a Glass Eye1:30 am
Mom
Pork Loin and a Beat-up Monte Carlo2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:00 am
Judge Jerry
A plaintiff sues her ex-friend for almost $600 over a parking ticket3:30 am
Cops
War on Drugs4:00 am

Cozi
21.2
Frasier
Dinner at Eight8:00 pm
Frasier
I Hate Frasier Crane8:30 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Pt I9:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
All About Rosey Part II9:30 pm
Roseanne
Husbands and Wives10:00 pm
Roseanne
Happy Trailers10:30 pm
The Office
Moving On (Part 2)11:00 pm
The Office
The Farm11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party's Over12:00 am
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields12:30 am
The Nanny
Having His Baby1:00 am
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift1:30 am
Will & Grace
Last of the Really Odd Lovers2:00 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 12:30 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 23:00 am
Will & Grace
The Third Wheel Gets the Grace3:30 am
The Office
Jury Duty4:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
The First 48
Girl Fight; Blink of an Eye8:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends9:00 pm
The First 48
Cut Down; 9-1-110:00 pm
Cults and Extreme Belief
Children of God11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie   16 Blocks
8:00 pm
  movie   Swordfish
10:00 pm
  movie   Mindhunters
12:00 am
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
2:00 am
Scandal 
The Miseducation of Susan Ross4:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin8:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Milwaukee to Chicago9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Chicago to Champaign, Illinois10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Mexico's Sierra Pinacate11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water12:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Madama Butterfly1:00 am
  movie   Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
3:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow4:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma9:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-18-202012:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots2:00 am
Frontline 
3:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base9:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

NC
27.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson8:30 pm
My Home, Nc
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Staying the Course10:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
A Work in Progress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-18-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-18-202012:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson1:30 am
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Staying the Course3:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
A Work in Progress3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie   Murphy's War
8:00 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle
10:20 pm
  movie   The Scarlet and the Black
12:55 am
  movie   Killer Instinct 
3:55 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
Ghost Whisperer
First Do No Harm8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Home but Not Alone9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Never the Bride10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Here Comes the Judge11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Complications12:00 am
Profiler
Blind Eye1:00 am
The Division
Secrets, Lies and Weddings2:00 am
Family Law
To Protect and to Serve3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye 
Missing4:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
The Last 24
9:00 pm
The Last 24
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Killer Kids
12:00 am
Crime 360
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
10:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
11:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
3:00 am
M. Asam Beauty 
4:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bombs Away3:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Un-American Graffiti4:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Duke Ellington, Sally Field, Maximillian Schell and Dr. Jack Oliver9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Talk to the Snail10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Battle of the Sexes11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Private Eye11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
Kristie12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Julie Christie1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Ghost Story 
4:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D9
28.9
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Café libre
9:00 pm
Tierra de milagros
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Gente victoriosa
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am

ETVH
29.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma1:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:00 am
Independent Lens 
We Believe in Dinosaurs3:30 am

SCC
29.2
Making It Grow
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 29:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore11:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Coming Around One Table with Common Earth Gardens11:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes12:00 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies1:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild3:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops4:00 am

ETVW
29.3
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-14-20208:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Start Up
Oswald Service and Repair - Idaho Falls, ID10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots11:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-20202:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots3:00 am
Frontline 
Amazon Dilemma4:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base9:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
It's Supernatural
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
James Robinson
11:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 am
  new   PIJN News
1:00 am
Power Air Oven Qp
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
2:30 am
Campmeeting 
3:00 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
According to Jim
Jim Almighty8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches10:30 pm
According to Jim
Safety Last11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Stolen Car12:00 am
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show12:30 am
That '70s Show
Sheer Heart Attack1:00 am
That '70s Show
The Pill1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
  movie   Tall Man Riding
8:00 pm
  movie   Westbound
10:00 pm
  movie   Ace High
11:30 pm
  movie   Gun Glory
2:00 am
National Debt
4:00 am

W15EJ-D4
31.4
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
10:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
11:00 pm
M. Asam Beauty
12:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
3:00 am
M. Asam Beauty 
4:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bombs Away3:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Un-American Graffiti4:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Duke Ellington, Sally Field, Maximillian Schell and Dr. Jack Oliver9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Talk to the Snail10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Battle of the Sexes11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Private Eye11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
Kristie12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Julie Christie1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Ghost Story 
4:00 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Café libre
9:00 pm
Tierra de milagros
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Gente victoriosa
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am

H&I
32.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Newspaper8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Invisible Beau8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Privileged Character9:00 pm
Green Acres
What's in a Name?9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Gowns by Yvette10:30 pm
  new   Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Maggie Smith11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Dead Man11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Sing the Body Electric12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret1:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man2:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones 
Child of Danger4:00 am

WGTA
32.2
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Survivors9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Visionary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bombs Away3:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Un-American Graffiti4:00 am

DECADES
32.3
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Duke Ellington, Sally Field, Maximillian Schell and Dr. Jack Oliver9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Talk to the Snail10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Battle of the Sexes11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Private Eye11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
Kristie12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Julie Christie1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Ghost Story 
4:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie   Murphy's War
8:00 pm
  movie   Iron Eagle
10:20 pm
  movie   The Scarlet and the Black
12:55 am
  movie   Killer Instinct 
3:55 am

UNCTV
33.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma9:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-18-202012:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots2:00 am
Frontline 
3:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base9:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin8:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Milwaukee to Chicago9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Chicago to Champaign, Illinois10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Mexico's Sierra Pinacate11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water12:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Madama Butterfly1:00 am
  movie   Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
3:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow4:00 am

NC
33.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson8:30 pm
My Home, Nc
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Staying the Course10:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
A Work in Progress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-18-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-18-202012:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson1:30 am
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Staying the Course3:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
A Work in Progress3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am

ETVH
38.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma1:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:00 am
Independent Lens 
We Believe in Dinosaurs3:30 am

SCC
38.2
Making It Grow
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 29:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore11:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Coming Around One Table with Common Earth Gardens11:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes12:00 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies1:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild3:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops4:00 am

EVTW
38.3
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-14-20208:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Start Up
Oswald Service and Repair - Idaho Falls, ID10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots11:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-20202:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots3:00 am
Frontline 
Amazon Dilemma4:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base9:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

WMYA
40.1
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-202010:30 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
02-18-202011:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Home Security11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kilt Trip12:00 am
Last Man Standing
House Rules12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-18-20201:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
02-18-20202:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Simon v Nelson3:00 am
Caught in Providence
3:30 am
  new   Protection Court
You Do Have Rights, Dad; I Didn't Sign Up for This Circus4:00 am

COMET
40.2
Stargate SG-1
Chain Reaction8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Absolute Power10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory1:00 am
Babylon 5
Deathwalker2:00 am
Babylon 5
Believers3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

TBD
40.3
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 111:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Brainwash12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Verdict1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Mercy2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Hard Landing3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Grilled Steak and Blackened Chicken8:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers8:30 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
The Baby Shower Show9:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Baby Shower Show10:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cornmeal11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella11:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA1:00 am
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA1:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Room Service
Cinnamon Girl3:00 am
Room Service
Bali High3:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
4:00 am

W41BQ-D
44.1
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health10:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 111:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Local Programming Exalting His Word
God Renews Our Thoughts1:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Reaching The Unreached for Jesus Pt.22:00 am
The Creator Revealed
2:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance3:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries 
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict4:00 am

W41BQ-D2
44.2
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
11:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series 
4:00 am

W41BQ-D3
44.3
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am

W41BQ-D3
44.4
Sí podemos
8:00 pm
Mejor cada día
8:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 pm
La Segunda venida
11:00 pm
3ABN Visita
12:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
1:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
3:00 am
Saúde e Você
3:30 am
Está Escrito
4:00 am

W41BQ-D5
44.5
The Pen of Inspiration
8:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Focus on Healthy Foods
9:45 pm
Musical Meditations
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Inverse
12:30 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
Bible Answers 
4:00 am

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
44.7
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am

ETVH
49.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma9:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots12:00 am
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma1:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
3:00 am
Independent Lens 
We Believe in Dinosaurs3:30 am

SCC
49.2
Making It Grow
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 29:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
By the Shore11:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
Coming Around One Table with Common Earth Gardens11:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Enchiladas and Molletes12:00 am
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Amy Ferguson-Ota12:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies1:00 am
Cook's Country
The Perfect Cake1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Light Up Your Taste Buds3:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild3:30 am
American Woodshop
Natural Edge Slab Tables With Recycled Metal Legs/Butcher Block Tops4:00 am

ETVW
49.3
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-14-20208:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-18-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Start Up
Oswald Service and Repair - Idaho Falls, ID10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots11:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma12:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-20202:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots3:00 am
Frontline 
Amazon Dilemma4:00 am

KIDS
49.4
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base9:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

WASV
50.1
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today's Wild West
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: The OK Corral8:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
One Angry Jake9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
First the Seducing Then the Screwing11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Douglas Somerset12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WASV3
50.3
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Auto Files
9:00 pm
Pit Stop
9:30 pm
Rev'n News
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WASV4
50.4
Chef Roc Approved
8:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
8:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
9:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 pm
  sports   Ringside Boxing
10:00 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
  sports   Fusion TV
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

W31DI
58.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma9:00 pm
Frontline
10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-18-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-18-202012:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots2:00 am
Frontline 
3:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base9:00 pm
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Mechanics in Space10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Waits for Show-and-Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Many Ants Make Light Work; Nest Best Thing12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin8:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Milwaukee to Chicago9:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Chicago to Champaign, Illinois10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Berlin and Western Poland: Over the Borderline11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Mexico's Sierra Pinacate11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn12:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water12:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Madama Butterfly1:00 am
  movie   Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
3:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow4:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson8:30 pm
My Home, Nc
9:00 pm
Comic Culture
9:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Staying the Course10:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
A Work in Progress10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
02-18-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
02-18-202012:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson1:30 am
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Comic Culture
2:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Staying the Course3:00 am
Reconnecting Roots
A Work in Progress3:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am

WYCWDT
62.1
  new   The Flash
A Girl Named Sue8:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
A Head of Her Time9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Caddy10:35 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman11:05 pm
The Goldbergs
Shopping11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Couch12:05 am
Chicago P.D.
Care Under Fire12:35 am
Impractical Jokers
Pantsing with the Stars1:35 am
Family Guy
Peter Griffin: Husband, Father...Brother?2:05 am
Family Guy
Peternormal Activity2:35 am
Bob's Burgers
The Kids Run Away3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Gene It On3:30 am
The King of Queens
Net Prophets4:00 am

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria's Will8:00 pm
All in the Family
Mr. Edith Bunker8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Secret Passion9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Baby Contest9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma11:30 pm
Good Times
Sweet Daddy Williams12:00 am
Good Times
The Investigation12:30 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate1:30 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:00 am
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View2:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard3:00 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al3:30 am
'Til Death
Doug and Ally Return4:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28768! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Brevard Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.