7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WYFFHD
4.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Voice
8:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
USA vs. The World9:00 pm
Manifest
10:00 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am

METV
4.2
M*A*S*H
Point of View7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies9:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller1:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers2:00 am
Cannon
The Games Children Play3:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb8:30 pm
All Rise
9:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

METV
7.2
M*A*S*H
Point of View7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies9:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller1:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers2:00 am
Cannon
The Games Children Play3:00 am

ION
7.3
Criminal Minds
7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
12:00 am
Criminal Minds
1:00 am
Criminal Minds
2:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT-HD
9.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb8:30 pm
All Rise
9:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic10:00 pm
Local Programming The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs7:00 pm
Family Guy
When You Wish Upon a Weinstein7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 58:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
new 9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Van Buren Boys10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Pina Colada Episode11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming Intervention
Angelina3:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
We Could Be Royals12:30 am
Married…With Children
Twisted1:00 am
Married…With Children
Children of the Corns1:30 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:30 am
Married…With Children
A Bundy Thanksgiving3:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife7:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch8:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love9:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire10:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Ali Fedotowsky8:00 pm
new News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Local Programming new World News Now
2:36 am

WMYA
13.2
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-20-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am

WLOS
13.4
new World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 37:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 28:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 39:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
12:30 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:00 am
sports Stadium Extra
1:30 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
 Help From the Hills
6:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
7:30 pm
Nite Line
8:00 pm
JVI Ministries
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Praying Grace
1:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
1:30 am
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Behind the Scenes Legacy
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am

16TOO
16.2
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Wretched TV
7:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
8:00 pm
Word Pictures
9:00 pm
The Way of the Master
10:00 pm
You Matter
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
Petticoat Junction
12:30 am
Ozzie and Harriet
1:00 am
Meet Corliss Archer
1:30 am
You Bet Your Life
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Sherlock Holmes
3:00 am

WGGS
16.3
 August Bible-thon
6:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am

WGGS4
16.4
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am

QUEST
16.6
Yukon Gold
Financial Crisis7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The King and His Axe8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Love at First Flight8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Chicken Ship9:00 pm
Local Programming American Restoration
Nut Job10:00 pm
American Restoration
Call the Count10:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
No More Mr. Nice Guy11:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Kentucky Road Trip1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Louisiana Road Trip2:00 am
Most Daring
Riots & Rumbles 23:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
 Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 am

W41DI
17.1
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Sesaon 2, Episode Two8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston12:00 am
The Queen at War
1:00 am
movie Prince Charles at 70
2:00 am
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
3:00 am

W41DI2
17.2
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 am

W41DI3
17.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am

W12DK-D
18.1
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung1:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
Nazi Mega Weapons
Atlantic Wall3:00 am

W12DK-D2
18.2
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 am

W12DK-D3
18.3
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Chris Robinson Brotherhood8:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
JD Wilkes & the Legendary Shack Shakers9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10112:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1021:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1012:00 am
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

W20DD
18.5
black-ish
The Real World7:00 pm
black-ish
Black History Month7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 58:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
new WCCB News @ Ten
10:00 pm
new WCCB News Edge
10:35 pm
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Group Head12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Definitions1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff1:30 am
Local Programming

W20DD2
18.6
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm
Growing Pains
9:30 pm
Designing Women
10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
12:00 am
NewsRadio
12:30 am
Becker
1:00 am
Dear John
1:30 am
Wings
2:00 am
Head of the Class
2:30 am
The Hogan Family
3:00 am

W20DD3
18.7
M*A*S*H
Point of View7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies9:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller1:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers2:00 am
Cannon
The Games Children Play3:00 am

W20DD4
18.8
Pm Style With Amy Stran
7:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Fly London – Footwear
1:00 am
QVC in the Garden
2:00 am
Your Beauty Favorites
3:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
This Old House
Westerly: Decking for Beginners7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Built-In, Dining Room Light7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Kim Il Sung1:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
Nazi Mega Weapons
Atlantic Wall3:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors8:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari9:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Panama City Beach – Pirate Parties, Geo-Cache Treasures & Snorkeling Fun10:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Alberta to British Columbia by Rail and The Northwest Territories10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Budapest: The Best of Hungary11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Little House by the Road11:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
GSUTV Off the Record
7:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Chris Robinson Brotherhood8:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
JD Wilkes & the Legendary Shack Shakers9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 10112:00 am
India: Nature’s Wonderland
Episode 1021:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 1012:00 am
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
3:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
9-1-1
The Taking of Dispatch 9-1-18:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Studs9:00 pm
new The Ten O’clock News
10:00 pm
new The Eleven O’clock News
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hofstadter Insufficiency12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Golly Moses, She’s a Muffin12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip1:30 am
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Gluten Fail; Breach of Crust2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Daughter Dearest3:00 am

Cozi
21.2
The Munsters
Pike’s Pique7:00 pm
The Munsters
Low-Cal Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Murder Most Maris8:00 pm
Frasier
Guns N’ Neuroses8:30 pm
Roseanne
Born to Be Wild9:00 pm
Roseanne
Hair9:30 pm
Roseanne
I’m Hungry10:00 pm
Roseanne
All of Me10:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come11:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Producers12:00 am
The Nanny
The Dummy Twins12:30 am
Will & Grace
Partners1:00 am
Will & Grace
Bully Woolley1:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees2:30 am
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror3:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife7:00 pm
The First 48
The Tender Trap; Bait and Switch8:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love9:00 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire10:00 pm
Oj25
The Doctor Is In11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WHNS
21.4
Local Programming The Game
Trashbox7:30 pm
Local Programming movie For Colored Girls
10:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
1:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Sesaon 2, Episode Two8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston12:00 am
The Queen at War
1:00 am
movie Prince Charles at 70
2:00 am
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
3:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am

NC
27.4
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  Hard Times
5:55 pm
movie The Juror
8:00 pm
movie Immortal Beloved
10:00 pm
movie Galileo
1:10 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
The Closer
The Last Word7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Threshold8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Something A-mish10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Wheels of Justice11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Seize the Day12:00 am
Profiler
Primal Scream1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
Possession Is Nine Tenths of the Law3:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1217:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Race Against Time8:00 pm
The Last 24
Deadly Currents9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Oh, Deer12:30 am
Killer Kids
Assassin and the Matrix Kid1:00 am
I Survived…
Yvette; Jeremy and Jenny; Arkesha2:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce3:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Blood Fever11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Daedalus12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bale Out3:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
A Woman Named Jackie
The Bouvier Years2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D9
28.9
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Grace Houston – Español
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am

ETVH
29.1
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Charlottesville
Part 19:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson1:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 am

SCC
29.2
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
South Carolinians in WWII
The Way Home8:00 pm
South Carolina’s Greatest Generation
9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Rascal Cook10:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 411:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 am

ETVW
29.3
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston3:00 am

ETVK
29.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am

W15EJ-D
31.1
The Coming Apocalypse
7:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
James Robinson
11:00 pm
new PIJN News
11:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 am
Nopalea
1:00 am
Instant Reference Bible
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
2:30 am
Campmeeting
3:00 am

W15EJ-D2
31.2
According to Jim
7:00 pm
According to Jim
7:30 pm
According to Jim
8:00 pm
According to Jim
8:30 pm
Home Improvement
9:00 pm
Home Improvement
9:30 pm
Home Improvement
10:00 pm
Home Improvement
10:30 pm
According to Jim
11:00 pm
According to Jim
11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
12:00 am
That ’70s Show
12:30 am
That ’70s Show
1:00 am
That ’70s Show
1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

W15EJ-D3
31.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man for the Job7:30 pm
movie The Cowboys
8:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
11:00 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
1:30 am

W15EJ-D4
31.4
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
8:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
12:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
1:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
2:00 am
Storage & Organization Featuring StoreSmith
3:00 am

W15EJ-D5
31.5
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Blood Fever11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Daedalus12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bale Out3:00 am

W15EJ-D6
31.6
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
A Woman Named Jackie
The Bouvier Years2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Grace Houston – Español
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am

H&I
32.1
M*A*S*H
Point of View7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Comrade7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Jailbreak8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Lies, Lies, Lies9:00 pm
Green Acres
Beeping Rock9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Hogan Springs10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
A Klink, a Bomb and a Short Fuse10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Eydie Gorme, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fetish11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Ninety Years Without Slumbering12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Gentleman Caller1:00 am
Mannix
All the Dead Were Strangers2:00 am
Cannon
The Games Children Play3:00 am

WGTA
32.2
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Sanctuary10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Blood Fever11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Daedalus12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bale Out3:00 am

DECADES
32.3
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
A Woman Named Jackie
The Bouvier Years2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Hard Times
5:55 pm
movie The Juror
8:00 pm
movie Immortal Beloved
10:00 pm
movie Galileo
1:10 am

W47DM-D U
33.1
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 am

W47DM-D2
33.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am

W47DM-D3
33.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Sesaon 2, Episode Two8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston12:00 am
The Queen at War
1:00 am
movie Prince Charles at 70
2:00 am
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
3:00 am

W47DM-D4
33.4
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
38.1
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Charlottesville
Part 19:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson1:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 am

SCC
38.2
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
South Carolinians in WWII
The Way Home8:00 pm
South Carolina’s Greatest Generation
9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Rascal Cook10:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 411:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 am

EVTW
38.3
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston3:00 am

WNEHDT4
38.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am

WMYA
40.1
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Coerced8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Choice9:00 pm
News13 on My40 at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming new DailyMailTV
11:05 pm
Last Man Standing
11:30 pm
Last Man Standing
12:00 am
new TMZ
12:30 am
Local Programming Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-20-20201:30 am
new TMZ Live
2:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
40.2
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Downloaded8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Lay Down Your Burdens9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Tangent10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Curse11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Serpent’s Venom12:00 am
Babylon 5
Exercise of Vital Powers1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Face of the Enemy2:00 am
Babylon 5
Intersections in Real Time3:00 am

TBD
40.3
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
60 Minute Makeover
Southend-on-Sea7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Tigard, OR9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Portland, OR9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Kara’s Bedroom10:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro, Part One11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mill Street Bistro Bar, Part Two12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
D & S Southern BBQ, Deja-Bu, Bubi’s Awesome Eats2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

W41BQ-D
44.1
Canvasback Impact
Volunteers and Waterfalls7:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
A Refuge in a World of Confusion8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai10:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Place Holder11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 am
ASI Conventions
Session 152:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circadian Rhythm3:00 am

W41BQ-D2
44.2
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am

W41BQ-D3
44.3
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am

W41BQ-D3
44.4
Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
Sabores
8:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 pm
Joven de hoy
9:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:00 pm
Ciencia 360
10:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
11:00 pm
Salud Total
12:00 am
La fe de Jesús
12:30 am
Hay Esperanza
1:00 am
Seguridad Nacional
2:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am

W41BQ-D5
44.5
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible Answers
10:00 pm
Your Story Hour
11:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
11:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
12:00 am
The Pen of Inspiration
12:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
3:00 am

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
44.7
Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am

ETVH
49.1
Local Programming Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
San Sebastian7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Charlottesville
Part 19:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson1:00 am
POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure2:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
The Final3:00 am

SCC
49.2
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics7:30 pm
South Carolinians in WWII
The Way Home8:00 pm
South Carolina’s Greatest Generation
9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Rascal Cook10:00 pm
The Forsyte Saga
Episode 411:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart12:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics1:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Cruising Canada: Ottawa and the Rideau Canal2:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Zambia – Bush & River Safari2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Krakow3:00 am

ETVW
49.3
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson12:00 am
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure1:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston3:00 am

KIDS
49.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am

WASV
50.1
Moving On
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 28:00 pm
Doctor Who
Destiny of the Daleks – Part 38:30 pm
Local Programming Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder10:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
You Have to Bleed a Little11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loyalties12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
No Survivors1:00 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
sports Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
7:00 pm
sports Planet X
7:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
8:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
8:30 pm
Operation Repo
9:00 pm
Street Magic
9:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
10:00 pm
V8TV
10:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
11:00 pm
Crime Inc.
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
sports Fusion TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am

W31DI
58.1
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson9:00 pm
new POV
Chez Jolie Coiffure10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Tucson3:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Fill-In; Word (Hicc)Up!9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Castells in the Air; Barcelona Birdy1:00 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Back in Creature Time: Tasmanian Tiger Time2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly3:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Top of the South Island, NZ7:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon7:30 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Sesaon 2, Episode Two8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express9:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30510:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Dreaming of a New Land11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Boston12:00 am
The Queen at War
1:00 am
movie Prince Charles at 70
2:00 am
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
3:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
Reel South
Alabama Bound8:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
9:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
9:30 pm
Local Programming Ncimpact
10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress1:30 am
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
2:00 am
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 am
Local Programming

WYCWDT
62.1
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
sports Inside Clemson Basketball
7:30 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jeanine Mason8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 58:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
P&T in 3D…Glasses9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
11:05 pm
black-ish
Black History Month11:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Maybe Baby12:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 112:35 am
Family Guy
Foreign Affairs1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
Assignment of the Year2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
Bleakening Part 23:00 am

WYCWDT2
62.2
new 7 News At 7PM
7:00 pm
7 News At 7:30PM
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Dealbreaker8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Big, White Thumb8:30 pm
All Rise
9:00 pm
Bull
Into the Mystic10:00 pm
new 7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am

GETTV
62.3
Sanford and Son
Presenting, the Three Degrees7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market7:30 pm
All in the Family
A Girl Like Edith8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Weighty Problem9:00 pm
All in the Family
Love by Appointment9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Camping Trip10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Cold In Cleveland: The Christmas Episode11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Young and the Restless11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Boys12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
We Could Be Royals12:30 am
Married…With Children
Twisted1:00 am
Married…With Children
Children of the Corns1:30 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:00 am
Married…With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:30 am
Married…With Children
A Bundy Thanksgiving3:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.