Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Tuxedo, NC 28784  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Tuxedo, NC 28784. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott2:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell3:00 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WBTVB
3.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
1:00 pm
  movie   Money Talks
3:00 pm
Local Programming

Grit
3.3
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa10:00 am
Laramie
Company Man11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword12:30 pm
Laramie
Death Wind1:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls3:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness 
3:30 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   Today Third Hour
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life11:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
Access
02-18-201912:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend3:00 pm
WYFF News 4 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
Local Programming

METV
4.2
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ash1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
10:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!4:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!4:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
7.3
Leverage
The Underground Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2024:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott2:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT2D
9.2
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!10:00 am
Maury
Stop Pinning Your 3 Kids on My Brother...He's Not Their Dad!11:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Amazing Abs
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Anniversary Chicken2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Good, Good Turns Bad, Bad4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled10:00 am
All in the Family
The Man in the Street10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek4:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT4
9.4
Forensic Files
Over and Out10:00 am
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman10:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction11:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment11:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Lost Boy1:00 pm
Law & Order
Black Tie2:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy3:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love4:00 pm
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham11:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Midday
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?2:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life3:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen4:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
1:00 pm
  movie   Money Talks
3:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
10.3
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa10:00 am
Laramie
Company Man11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword12:30 pm
Laramie
Death Wind1:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls3:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness 
3:30 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen10:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-29-201910:30 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal11:00 am
  new   News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children4:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-201910:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Candelaria v. Blakely12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!1:30 pm
TMZ
02-19-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani2:30 pm
TMZ Live
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!4:00 pm
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
Dennis the Menace
The Going Away Gift10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Fishing Rod10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Mona Lisa Grin11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Gardener11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer2:00 pm
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office4:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It4:30 pm
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  sports   The Territory
1903610:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903611:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903612:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
190361:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190362:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190362:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190363:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190364:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190364:30 pm
Local Programming

WGGS-DT
16.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Spirit of Life
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Peggy Denny
1:00 pm
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
1:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
2:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Auto B. Good
4:00 pm
VeggieTales
4:30 pm
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
Beverly Exercise
10:00 am
On the Move
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with Peggy Denny
12:00 pm
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
  movie   Sing, Cowboy, Sing
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Financial Issues with Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WGGS
16.3
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart 
4:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
10:00 am
  movie   Crash Course
12:00 pm
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present4:30 pm
Local Programming

WGGS5
16.5
Carolyn's Closet
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
12:00 pm
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
1:00 pm
Jayne's Closet
2:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGGS6
16.6
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Snack Food Tech11:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Engines; Air Tractor12:00 pm
The Aviators
A Pilot Without Arms; Aircraft Profile - The Pitts Special12:30 pm
Ten Deadliest Snakes
Mexico1:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle2:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers3:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41DI
17.1
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas10:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
South Korea - A Winter Journey1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire1:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri2:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1033:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41DI2
17.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
South American Smoke2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Icelandic Lamb With Chief Thrainn Freye Vigfusson2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Season 17, Episode 143:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
A Very Boring Program4:30 pm
Local Programming

W41DI3
17.3
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm
Local Programming

NC
17.4
Legends of Airpower
Lt. Everett Alvarez10:00 am
Motorweek
Toyota RAV410:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:30 am
Earth Focus
12:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood12:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 pm
Black Issues Forum
Nc Promise for Hbcus2:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Venson; Foster2:30 pm
  movie   Mary Lou Williams: The Lady Who Swings the Band
3:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D
20.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:30 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D2
20.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 312:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View12:30 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal1:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Local Programming

W11DD-D3
20.3
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice10:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
11:00 am
Amanpour & Company
12:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe1:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6311:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali2:00 pm
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
3:00 pm
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine4:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice4:30 pm
Local Programming

WHNSH
21.1
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #16112:30 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
The Last Time1:30 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!2:00 pm
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?2:30 pm
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore3:30 pm
  new   FOX Carolina 4 O'Clock News
4:00 pm
Local Programming

Cozi
21.2
Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light10:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance4:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
21.3
Forensic Files
Over and Out10:00 am
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman10:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction11:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment11:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Lost Boy1:00 pm
Law & Order
Black Tie2:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy3:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love4:00 pm
Local Programming

WHNS
21.4
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
1:00 pm
  movie   Money Talks
3:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
27.1
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas10:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
South Korea - A Winter Journey1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire1:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri2:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1033:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
27.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
South American Smoke2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Icelandic Lamb With Chief Thrainn Freye Vigfusson2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Season 17, Episode 143:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
A Very Boring Program4:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
27.3
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm
Local Programming

NC
27.4
Legends of Airpower
Lt. Everett Alvarez10:00 am
Motorweek
Toyota RAV410:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:30 am
Earth Focus
12:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood12:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 pm
Black Issues Forum
Nc Promise for Hbcus2:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Venson; Foster2:30 pm
  movie   Mary Lou Williams: The Lady Who Swings the Band
3:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television 
12:00 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
Night Court
Closer Look10:00 am
Night Court
Blues of the Birth10:30 am
Spin City
In the Company of Dudes11:00 am
Spin City
The Image Maker11:30 am
Spin City
Trainstopping12:00 pm
Spin City
Rain on My Charades12:30 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:00 pm
Night Court
Family Affair1:30 pm
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret2:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited4:30 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D3
28.3
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa10:00 am
Laramie
Company Man11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword12:30 pm
Laramie
Death Wind1:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls3:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness 
3:30 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
Dyson Innovations
10:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
11:00 am
Lunch Rush
12:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics
1:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting
2:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
3:00 pm
Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora10:00 am
House
Clueless11:00 am
House
Safe12:00 pm
House
All In1:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie2:00 pm
House
House vs. God3:00 pm
House
Euphoria4:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D6
28.6
The Lucy Show
Lucy Plays Florence Nightingale10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Goes to Art Class10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Mystery Woman11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Decorates11:30 am
Family Affair
With This Ring12:00 pm
Family Affair
What's Funny About a Broken Leg?12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Great Buffalo Hunt1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Betty Jo's Pen Pal1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Phyllis Whips Inflation2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Shame of the Cities2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mutiny on the Hartley3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I'm OK, You're OK, So What's Wrong?3:30 pm
Newhart
Twelve Annoyed Men and Women4:00 pm
Newhart
Shoe Business Is My Life4:30 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D7
28.7
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 312:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View12:30 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal1:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
29.3
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:00 am
Second Opinion
Precision Medicine10:30 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Technology and Mental Health11:00 am
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi11:30 am
State House Today
12:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Local Programming Made In Germany
4:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ash1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story4:00 pm
Local Programming

WGTA
32.2
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora10:00 am
House
Clueless11:00 am
House
Safe12:00 pm
House
All In1:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie2:00 pm
House
House vs. God3:00 pm
House
Euphoria4:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
32.3
The Lucy Show
Lucy Plays Florence Nightingale10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Goes to Art Class10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Mystery Woman11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Decorates11:30 am
Family Affair
With This Ring12:00 pm
Family Affair
What's Funny About a Broken Leg?12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Great Buffalo Hunt1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Betty Jo's Pen Pal1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Phyllis Whips Inflation2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Shame of the Cities2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mutiny on the Hartley3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I'm OK, You're OK, So What's Wrong?3:30 pm
Newhart
Twelve Annoyed Men and Women4:00 pm
Newhart
Shoe Business Is My Life4:30 pm
Local Programming

MOVIES
32.4
  movie   The Roaring Twenties
10:00 am
  movie   Key Largo
12:30 pm
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
3:00 pm

UNCTV
33.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
South American Smoke2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Icelandic Lamb With Chief Thrainn Freye Vigfusson2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Season 17, Episode 143:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
A Very Boring Program4:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
33.2
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas10:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
South Korea - A Winter Journey1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire1:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri2:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1033:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm
Local Programming

NC
33.4
Legends of Airpower
Lt. Everett Alvarez10:00 am
Motorweek
Toyota RAV410:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
11:30 am
Earth Focus
12:00 pm
Changing Seas
The Future of Seafood12:30 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets1:00 pm
Black Issues Forum
Nc Promise for Hbcus2:00 pm
Blackademics Television
Venson; Foster2:30 pm
  movie   Mary Lou Williams: The Lady Who Swings the Band
3:00 pm
Muse: The Arts Show
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Charlotte Today
11:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 12:00
12:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Equestrian Bucks Responsibility?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 4:00
4:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
36.2
Body of Evidence
The Dead of Night10:00 am
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction10:30 am
Body of Evidence
Casualty of War11:00 am
Body of Evidence
Deadly Habit11:30 am
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust12:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts12:30 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil2:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror3:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper4:00 pm
Local Programming

DECADES
36.3
The Lucy Show
Lucy Plays Florence Nightingale10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Goes to Art Class10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Mystery Woman11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Donna Decorates11:30 am
Family Affair
With This Ring12:00 pm
Family Affair
What's Funny About a Broken Leg?12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Great Buffalo Hunt1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Betty Jo's Pen Pal1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Phyllis Whips Inflation2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Shame of the Cities2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mutiny on the Hartley3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I'm OK, You're OK, So What's Wrong?3:30 pm
Newhart
Twelve Annoyed Men and Women4:00 pm
Newhart
Shoe Business Is My Life4:30 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Snack Food Tech11:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Engines; Air Tractor12:00 pm
The Aviators
A Pilot Without Arms; Aircraft Profile - The Pitts Special12:30 pm
Ten Deadliest Snakes
Mexico1:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle2:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers3:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans3:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine4:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
38.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 312:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View12:30 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal1:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Local Programming

ETVW
38.3
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:00 am
Second Opinion
Precision Medicine10:30 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Technology and Mental Health11:00 am
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi11:30 am
State House Today
12:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Local Programming Made In Germany
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
40.1
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-201910:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson12:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Candelaria v. Blakely12:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?1:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!1:30 pm
TMZ
02-19-20192:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani2:30 pm
TMZ Live
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!4:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
40.2
  movie   Blacula
10:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
12:00 pm
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
2:00 pm
  movie   Arena 
3:30 pm

TBD
40.3
 TBD Fitness
9:30 am
TBD Food
10:30 am
  movie   A Deeper Shade of Blue
11:30 am
  movie   Back in Time
1:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
3:30 pm
Caters TV
4:00 pm
Dust
4:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Innocent1:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Gambit4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D
41.1
 3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth12:00 pm
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts12:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain1:00 pm
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks2:00 pm
Cook 30
2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...3:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Amazing Prophecies
11:00 am
3ABN on the Road
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Urban Report
10:00 am
Pure Choices
10:30 am
Breath of Life
11:00 am
Free Indeed
11:30 am
Chew's Challenge
12:00 pm
Urban Report
12:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
1:00 pm
The New Journey
1:30 pm
Making It Work
2:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
2:30 pm
Magnify Him
3:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
3:30 pm
Pathway of Hope
4:00 pm
Action 4 Life
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Saúde e Você
3:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
3:30 pm
Eventos finales
4:00 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D5
41.5
3ABN Today
10:00 am
3ABN Today
11:00 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
By My Spirit
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism
3:00 pm
Kids Time
4:00 pm
3ABN Family
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:35 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Pure Evil: Serial Killer Ted Bundy's Death Row Interview That's Never Been Heard Before10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
Access
02-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11112:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life1:00 pm
TMZ Live
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-20193:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-19-20194:00 pm
Local Programming

SBN
46.3
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart 
4:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
  movie   The Roaring Twenties
10:00 am
  movie   Key Largo
12:30 pm
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
3:00 pm

H&I
46.5
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora10:00 am
House
Clueless11:00 am
House
Safe12:00 pm
House
All In1:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie2:00 pm
House
House vs. God3:00 pm
House
Euphoria4:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Leverage
The Underground Job10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper11:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2024:00 pm
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
10:00 am
  movie   Crash Course
12:00 pm
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Princess Cathy4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Christmas Present4:30 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators4:30 pm
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Tool Maker10:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker10:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Waking Up the Garden Farm (Atlanta, GA)11:00 am
Make It Artsy
Nesting11:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Fancy Footwork, Part 312:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Triple View12:30 pm
Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
A Hearty Meal1:00 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
It's a Magnificent Morning With Manoush & Mama1:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
2:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jason Mayden, Designer, Nike2:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style3:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Williamsburg3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Edinburgh4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker4:30 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:00 am
Second Opinion
Precision Medicine10:30 am
Healthy Minds With Dr. Jeffrey Borenstein
Technology and Mental Health11:00 am
Life on the Line
Love for Lexi11:30 am
State House Today
12:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
The Day: News in Review
3:30 pm
Local Programming Made In Germany
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm
Local Programming

WASV
50.1
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
The Music City Show
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Branson Jubilee
4:00 pm
Gilley's Place
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WASV2
50.2
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Guilty of Treason 
4:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
4:00 pm
Truck U
4:30 pm
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
To Be Announced
10:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
10:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
11:00 am
  sports   Lake Commandos
11:30 am
  sports   O'Neill Outside
12:00 pm
Home Talk USA
12:30 pm
American Builder
1:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
1:30 pm
American Outdoors
2:00 pm
  sports   Super Yoopers
2:30 pm
To Be Announced
3:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
3:30 pm
To Be Announced 
4:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
South American Smoke2:00 pm
Simply Ming
Icelandic Lamb With Chief Thrainn Freye Vigfusson2:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Season 17, Episode 143:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Workshop Tips & Tricks4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
A Very Boring Program4:30 pm
Local Programming

W31DI2
58.2
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model4:30 pm
Local Programming

W31DI3
58.3
The Blue Planet
Coral Seas10:00 am
NOVA Wonders
What Are Animals Saying?11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Norway's West: Fjords, Mountains and Bergen12:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Scotland's Highlands12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
South Korea - A Winter Journey1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Chiapas Highlands: Mexico's Indian Empire1:30 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
St. Louis to Jefferson, Missouri2:00 pm
Discovering Britain
Episode 1033:00 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Journey to the Holy Land4:00 pm
Local Programming

WYCW-DT
62.1
The People's Court
01-22-201910:00 am
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie11:00 am
RightThisMinute
02-19-201911:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars12:00 pm
Dateline
After the Party1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Bossy Pants2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Stuff It2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral3:00 pm
Blackish
Keeping Up With the Johnsons4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Barry Goldberg's Day Off4:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled10:00 am
All in the Family
The Man in the Street10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek4:00 pm
Local Programming

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
12:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children10:00 am
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!11:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Krystal Allen12:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
01-29-201912:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Wrestling With the Devil1:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Candelaria v. Blakely2:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Patterson v. Patterson - Part 12:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson3:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney3:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?4:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Maniac Vigilante Driver?!; Vintage VW Bumper Dumper!4:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com