4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               

WYFFHD
4.1
new WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
new WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

METV
4.2
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife12:00 pm

W08AO
7.1
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm

W08AO
7.3
Local Programming Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned12:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
new 9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
The East’s Daily Download
12:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm

WNCT3
9.3
Amen
Thelma Says I Do4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest9:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:30 am
Good Times
The Family Tree11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?6:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest7:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body12:30 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
new News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
new News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
new News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Rachael Ray
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-16-201910:30 am
The View
11:00 am
new News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
new News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm

WMYA
13.2
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
8:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Moore v Ryan10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson12:00 pm
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent12:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
Barney Miller
Hostage4:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test5:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood10:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month11:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:00 pm
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2011: Yankees at Rays
2011: Yankees at Rays8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

16TOO
16.2
 Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Paula Today
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm

WGGS4
16.4
movie  Waiting for the Light
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Flipper
That’s a Moray!8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
9:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
12:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Tarte Beauty
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Tarte Beauty
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
12:00 pm

QUEST
16.6
 Modern Marvels
The Butcher4:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 35:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power6:00 am
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel7:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech10:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course11:00 am
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker11:30 am
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle12:30 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
new  The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer4:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Luau: Trapping a Dirty Cop12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run12:30 pm

W41DI
17.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London9:00 am
Down Home: Jewish Life in North Carolina
10:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea12:30 pm

W41DI2
17.2
 Professor T.
Ring of Fire4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own12:30 pm

W41DI3
17.3
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm

W12DK-D
18.1
Joshua Bell: At Home with Music
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical12:00 pm

W12DK-D2
18.2
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 pm

W12DK-D3
18.3
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro4:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO6:30 am
Global 3000
7:00 am
Focus on Europe
7:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar8:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion10:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
11:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents12:00 pm

W20DD
18.5
new WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
new WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Trailer Park Hustle11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?12:00 pm

W20DD2
18.6
Barney Miller
Hostage4:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test5:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood10:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month11:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:00 pm
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:30 pm

W20DD3
18.7
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife12:00 pm

W20DD4
18.8
 Tarte Beauty
4:00 am
Tarte Beauty
5:00 am
Tarte Beauty
6:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Tarte Beauty
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
12:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Joshua Bell: At Home with Music
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical12:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro4:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO6:30 am
Global 3000
7:00 am
Focus on Europe
7:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar8:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion10:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
11:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents12:00 pm

WHNSH
21.1
new The Morning News at 4:30
4:30 am
new The Morning News at 5
5:00 am
new The Morning News at 6
6:00 am
new The Morning News at 7
7:00 am
new The Morning News at 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Morning News at 10
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Divorce Court
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm

Cozi
21.2
 Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Look Alike11:00 am
Emergency
Rules of Order12:00 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?6:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest7:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body12:30 pm

WHNS
21.4
 Without a Trace
Res Ipsa4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stalker11:00 am
Law & Order
Disappeared12:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London9:00 am
Down Home: Jewish Life in North Carolina
10:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea12:30 pm

UNCTV
27.2
 Professor T.
Ring of Fire4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own12:30 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm

NC
27.4
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Increase Your Energy7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
The Crunch Alternative7:30 am
Ncimpact
8:00 am
Black Issues Forum
Investigative Journalist Nikole Hannah-Jones8:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up9:00 am
movie With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  Chicago Syndicate
4:05 am
movie Phantom Ranger
6:00 am
movie The Devil Doll
7:10 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
8:50 am
movie The Fog
10:40 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Family Law
All God’s Creatures4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Hearts and Minds6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Reunion7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Delicate Balance9:00 am
Any Day Now
Blue10:00 am
Medium
Labor Pains11:00 am
Medium
Me Without You12:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
 Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal4:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family5:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 36:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Betsy10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Family Plot11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Mutant X
Interface4:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man5:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust10:00 am
JAG
All Ye Faithful11:00 am
The District
How They Lived12:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
 Thriller
4:00 am
Thriller
5:00 am
Thriller
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Sergio Franchi, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rosemary Clooney, Pompoff and Thedy, and More7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Thinks He’s Getting Bald9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff Joins the Club11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Punishment11:30 am
Toya: A Family Affair
Trying to Get to the Altar12:00 pm
Family Affair
Holiday Fever12:30 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Cine de Aliento Visión
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 am
En forma
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm

ETVH
29.1
 Art in the Twenty-First Century
London4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:00 pm
new Clifford the Big Red Dog
12:30 pm

SCC
29.2
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 pm

ETVW
29.3
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings6:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London7:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Tomorrow Today
11:30 am
Plan Stronger TV
Diversity In Finance and Student Loans12:00 pm
Museum Access
The Museum of International Folk Art – Santa Fe, Nm12:30 pm

ETVK
29.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm

W15EJ-D
31.1
 Campmeeting
3:00 am
Campmeeting
5:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Humanitarian
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Paula Today
8:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:00 am
Drenda Keesee
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Creflo Dollar
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
Love of God
12:30 pm

W15EJ-D2
31.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember7:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun10:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips11:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin11:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises12:30 pm

W15EJ-D3
31.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish7:30 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
8:00 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor10:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid12:00 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
5:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
6:00 am
Outdoor Living
7:00 am
Outdoor Living
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 Mutant X
Interface4:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man5:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust10:00 am
JAG
All Ye Faithful11:00 am
The District
How They Lived12:00 pm

W15EJ-D6
31.6
 Thriller
4:00 am
Thriller
5:00 am
Thriller
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Sergio Franchi, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rosemary Clooney, Pompoff and Thedy, and More7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Thinks He’s Getting Bald9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff Joins the Club11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Punishment11:30 am
Toya: A Family Affair
Trying to Get to the Altar12:00 pm
Family Affair
Holiday Fever12:30 pm

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Blockbusters
4:30 am
Press Your Luck
5:00 am
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Cine de Aliento Visión
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 am
En forma
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm

H&I
32.1
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife12:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
 Mutant X
Interface4:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man5:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Prairie Elephant9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Apache Trust10:00 am
JAG
All Ye Faithful11:00 am
The District
How They Lived12:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
 Thriller
4:00 am
Thriller
5:00 am
Thriller
6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Sergio Franchi, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rosemary Clooney, Pompoff and Thedy, and More7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Thinks He’s Getting Bald9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff Joins the Club11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Punishment11:30 am
Toya: A Family Affair
Trying to Get to the Altar12:00 pm
Family Affair
Holiday Fever12:30 pm

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Chicago Syndicate
4:05 am
movie Phantom Ranger
6:00 am
movie The Devil Doll
7:10 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
8:50 am
movie The Fog
10:40 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
 Professor T.
Ring of Fire4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own12:30 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London9:00 am
Down Home: Jewish Life in North Carolina
10:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea12:30 pm

NC
33.4
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Increase Your Energy7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
The Crunch Alternative7:30 am
Ncimpact
8:00 am
Black Issues Forum
Investigative Journalist Nikole Hannah-Jones8:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up9:00 am
movie With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

ETVH
38.1
 Art in the Twenty-First Century
London4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:00 pm
new Clifford the Big Red Dog
12:30 pm

SCC
38.2
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 pm

EVTW
38.3
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings6:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London7:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Tomorrow Today
11:30 am
Plan Stronger TV
Diversity In Finance and Student Loans12:00 pm
Museum Access
The Museum of International Folk Art – Santa Fe, Nm12:30 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby4:00 am
new TBA
5:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
8:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:30 am
True Crime Files
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Moore v Ryan10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson12:00 pm
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent12:30 pm

COMET
40.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
movie Spiders
10:00 am
movie Red Lights
12:00 pm

TBD
40.3
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie The Insufferable Groo
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hunter
Burned10:00 am
Hunter
Scrap Metal11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value12:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Consignment Fashion Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Horseradish11:30 am
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes12:00 pm

W41BQ-D
44.1
 3ABN Homecoming
When God Is Silent4:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?5:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Revive Super Salad Mingle6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Help Others Be Happy8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 210:00 am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility11:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 111:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
44.2
 3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.3
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
From Sickness To Health
9:30 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.4
 Adoptados por su espíritu
4:00 am
Melodías del corazón
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
44.5
 Disclosure
4:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
5:00 am
Musical Meditations
6:00 am
Inverse
7:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
8:30 am
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 am
Table Talk
10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
12:00 pm
Pictures of the End
12:30 pm

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W41BQ-D7
44.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
49.1
 Art in the Twenty-First Century
London4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivate Self-Respect6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:00 pm
new Clifford the Big Red Dog
12:30 pm

SCC
49.2
 Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 pm

ETVW
49.3
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings6:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London7:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence8:00 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
DW-TV Dw News – Asia / Corona Special
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Tomorrow Today
11:30 am
Plan Stronger TV
Diversity In Finance and Student Loans12:00 pm
Museum Access
The Museum of International Folk Art – Santa Fe, Nm12:30 pm

KIDS
49.4
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm

WASV
50.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm

WASV2
50.2
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ricky’s Car9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers’ Hideout11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Trusts a Convict11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Man Upstairs12:30 pm

WASV3
50.3
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
 Frost Live
2:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
HouseCalls
8:00 am
Walking Wild
8:30 am
Talking Pictures
9:00 am
Starstruck
9:30 am
sports Americana Outdoors
10:00 am
For Your Outdoors
10:30 am
sports Fusion TV
11:00 am
sports Complete Angler
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
 Professor T.
Ring of Fire4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Breathing, Posture and Balance5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Improve your Agility with Miranda Esmonde-White5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own12:30 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam4:00 am
Death in Paradise
Murder Begins at Home6:00 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London9:00 am
Down Home: Jewish Life in North Carolina
10:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea12:30 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20205:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Sensory Awareness6:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Increase Your Energy7:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
The Crunch Alternative7:30 am
Ncimpact
8:00 am
Black Issues Forum
Investigative Journalist Nikole Hannah-Jones8:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up9:00 am
movie With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
Mike & Molly
Shoeless Molly Flynn4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
9:00 am
The People’s Court
05-17-201910:00 am
sports TBA
11:00 am
Dateline
12:00 pm

WYCWDT2
62.2
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new 7 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
Amen
Thelma Says I Do4:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest9:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:30 am
Good Times
The Family Tree11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.