1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WBTV HD
3.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign8:30 pm
movie Scream
9:00 pm

WBTVB
3.2
movie  Guess Who
12:30 pm
movie Chain Reaction
3:00 pm
movie Parker
5:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors8:00 pm
movie Red
9:00 pm

Grit
3.3
sports Outdoor America
Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
movie County Fair, Texas
5:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Lee Greenwood7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
movie Rawhide
8:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm

WYFFHD
4.1
sports  Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm
null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
2:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new WYFF News 4 @ 6pm Sunday
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders8:20 pm

METV
4.2
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked1:30 pm
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion2:00 pm
Happy Days
American Musical2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Haunted House3:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Robot Lawsuit3:30 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies4:00 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge7:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore8:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign8:30 pm
movie Scream
9:00 pm

ION
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure1:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 39:00 pm

WAUG
8.1
Street Magic
1:30 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
50 Plus Prime
2:30 pm
The Jet Set
3:00 pm
The Tech Show
3:30 pm
St. Augustine Films
4:00 pm
sports Inside East Carolina Basketball
5:00 pm
sports The Buddy Pough Show
5:30 pm
AMGTV Programming
6:00 pm
Springfield Baptist Church
7:00 pm
Poplar Springs Christian Church
8:00 pm
St. Augustine Films
8:30 pm
AMGTV Programming
9:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA4:00 pm
60 Minutes
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign8:30 pm
movie Scream
9:00 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Local Programming movie Quarantine
3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country5:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Van People5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Every Which Way But Goose6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Fresh Princ-Ipal6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 29:30 pm

WNCT3
9.3
The Quest
1:45 pm
Local Programming Hawkeye
Fly with Me4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father’s Image9:00 pm
Local Programming

WNCT4
9.4
 TBA
1:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets
2:00 pm
movie Johnny Handsome
4:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
6:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
 Pet Tales With Greta
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00 Sunday
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders8:20 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
2:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
5:00 pm
RightThisMinute
6:00 pm
sports Raceweek
6:30 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
7:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 29:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
movie  Guess Who
12:30 pm
movie Chain Reaction
3:00 pm
movie Parker
5:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors8:00 pm
movie Red
9:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
Local Programming Robot Cleans Your House For You!
2:00 pm
Local Programming null: Los Angeles FC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy
3:30 pm
new News 13 at 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

WMYA
13.2
Local Programming TBA
2:30 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
3:00 pm
Local Programming Wipeout
Episode 2094:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
7:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
The Jack Benny Show
How Jack Met George Burns1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen3:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Makes a Comedy Record5:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lucille Ball Show5:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Wayne Newton Show6:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show6:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show7:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show8:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo9:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust9:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
 World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 31:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 12:00 pm
sports Boundless
Egypt: The Ancient Sea3:00 pm
sports Boundless
Egypt: Castles Made of Sand4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
5:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
6:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
 First Baptist Church of Columbia
1:00 pm
Free Agent Media
2:00 pm
Keys to the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Grace & Truth
3:30 pm
Nothing Is Too Hard for God
4:00 pm
Lloyd Morgan Revival
4:30 pm
Camp Meeting
5:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Empowered to Achieve
6:30 pm
Midnight Cry
7:00 pm
Love a Child
7:30 pm
Local Programming Time for Hope
8:30 pm
Faith at Work
9:00 pm
Ellison Media
9:30 pm

16TOO
16.2
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Pastor Benny presents
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:00 pm
Joy of Music
5:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
6:00 pm
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
6:30 pm
Answering the Call
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Rod Parsley
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Watch Therefore
9:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
9:30 pm

WGGS
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm

WGGS4
16.4
movie  The Emperor’s New Clothes
12:00 pm
movie Puss in Boots
2:00 pm
movie Red Riding Hood
4:00 pm
movie Sleeping Beauty
6:00 pm
movie Beauty and the Beast
8:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WGGS6
16.6
 Yukon Gold
Run for the Narrows1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter Gamble2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
The Last Stand3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You8:00 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up9:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout9:30 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
new  The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son2:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi3:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

UNCEX
17.1
 Father Brown
The River Corrupted1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

UNCTV
17.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust7:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

UNCKD
17.3
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm

NC
17.4
 TBA
1:00 pm
Radio Bristol’s Farm and Fun Time
The Barefoot Movement2:00 pm
The Kate
The Wood Brothers3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season8:30 pm

WCCBHD
18.1
Local Programming Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
new WCCB News at 6
6:00 pm
new WCCB News at 6:30PM
6:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits7:00 pm
black-ish
Sprinkles7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 29:30 pm

WCCB
18.2
The Facts of Life
1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
2:30 pm
Webster
3:00 pm
Webster
3:30 pm
227
4:00 pm
227
4:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
5:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
6:00 pm
Silver Spoons
6:30 pm
The Hogan Family
7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
7:30 pm
Growing Pains
8:00 pm
Growing Pains
8:30 pm
Wings
9:00 pm
Wings
9:30 pm

WCCBDT3
18.3
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked1:30 pm
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion2:00 pm
Happy Days
American Musical2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Haunted House3:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Robot Lawsuit3:30 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies4:00 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge7:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore8:00 pm

WCCB4
18.4
 In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
6:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

STARTTV
18.5
 Crossing Jordan
Fire and Ice1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Wives’ Club2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line3:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children5:00 pm
The Closer
Power of Attorney6:00 pm
The Closer
Fate Line7:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Lethal Combination9:00 pm

WCCB6
18.6
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH1:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik2:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy2:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Cats, Bats, Ghosts and Goblins Show3:00 pm
Yum and Yummer
Desserts to Die For4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Sausage4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chilli Con Carne Meatballs and Sticky Kicking Chic6:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fish Stew and Asian Beef6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex9:00 pm

WCCBDT7
18.7
 Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Escape To The Chateau
Fishing, Foraging and an Elevator1:45 pm
Hometown Ghost Towns
2:33 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
3:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 77:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals7:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind7:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
new TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Great Conversations
Colson Whitehead and Isaac Fitzgerald6:00 pm
Spotlight
7:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:30 pm
New Environmentalists – The Series
Sea Change9:00 pm
Great Conversations
Colson Whitehead and Isaac Fitzgerald9:30 pm

WHNSH
21.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?8:00 pm
TBA
8:31 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding9:30 pm

Cozi
21.2
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 11:30 pm
The Office
Classy Christmas, Part 22:00 pm
The Office
Ultimatum2:30 pm
The Office
The Seminar3:00 pm
The Office
The Search3:30 pm
The Office
PDA4:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight4:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer5:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale5:30 pm
The Office
Training Day6:00 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies6:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters7:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights7:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model8:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over9:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens9:30 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
 TBA
1:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets
2:00 pm
movie Johnny Handsome
4:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
6:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
movie  Guess Who
12:30 pm
movie Chain Reaction
3:00 pm
movie Parker
5:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors8:00 pm
movie Red
9:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
 Father Brown
The River Corrupted1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust7:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm

NC
27.4
 TBA
1:00 pm
Radio Bristol’s Farm and Fun Time
The Barefoot Movement2:00 pm
The Kate
The Wood Brothers3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season8:30 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
movie  Two on a Guillotine
1:25 pm
movie Berserk
3:50 pm
movie Mary Reilly
6:00 pm
movie The Unsuspected
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Crossing Jordan
Fire and Ice1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead Wives’ Club2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Long Blue Line3:00 pm
Cold Case
Into the Blue4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children5:00 pm
The Closer
Power of Attorney6:00 pm
The Closer
Fate Line7:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
Lethal Combination9:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
 Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth2:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Monster Among Us3:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage9:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
 The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
One-Armed Bandit2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Little Egypt3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Big Squeeze4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The White Slavers5:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story7:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due9:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
 Hammer House of Horror
The Mark of Satan1:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Bride Possessed2:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic2:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Emergency Only3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Dark Room3:30 pm
One Step Beyond
12 Hours to Live4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue4:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Dream5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Premonition5:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House6:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
Devil’s Laughter7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion7:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Navigator8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Secret8:30 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist9:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl9:30 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Concentration
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Bloque Infantil
1:30 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
Aventuras en Odisea
3:30 pm
La Vida Ahora
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Salvando vidas
5:00 pm
Salvando vidas
5:30 pm
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:30 pm
Musica
9:00 pm
Organicémonos
9:30 pm

ETVH
29.1
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Make48
Clock Is Counting Down. Time Is Up3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
Give Your Life a Beatle Beat3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
A Sculpted Life
6:30 pm
Touching the Sound
7:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

SCC
29.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Duane Eddy6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Carl Johnson & Rock Creek Bluegrass6:30 pm
The Violin Alone
7:00 pm
movie The Best of the Boston Pops
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

ETVW
29.3
 History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 pm
Charlie Russell’s Old West
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Asparagus, Sweet Leek Carbonara, Roasted Cauliflow5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

ETVK
29.4
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm

WNSC
30.1
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Make48
Clock Is Counting Down. Time Is Up3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
Give Your Life a Beatle Beat3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
A Sculpted Life
6:30 pm
Touching the Sound
7:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

SCC
30.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Duane Eddy6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Carl Johnson & Rock Creek Bluegrass6:30 pm
The Violin Alone
7:00 pm
movie The Best of the Boston Pops
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

ETVW
30.3
 History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 pm
Charlie Russell’s Old West
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Asparagus, Sweet Leek Carbonara, Roasted Cauliflow5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

ETVK
30.4
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm

W15EJ-D
31.1
Humanitarian
1:30 pm
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
2:00 pm
Humanitarian
2:30 pm
Food for the Poor
3:00 pm
Victory Life Today
4:00 pm
Stellar Sunday
4:30 pm
One Brushstroke at a Time
5:00 pm
Joel Osteen
5:30 pm
Miracles Happen with Pastor Joan Hunter
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 pm
Love Israel
7:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah
8:00 pm
Victory With Pastor Paul Daugherty
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 pm

W15EJ-D2
31.2
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley3:00 pm
According to Jim
Deal with the Devlins3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Helmet4:00 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro9:30 pm

W15EJ-D3
31.3
movie Branded
1:30 pm
movie Yellowstone Kelly
3:30 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
6:00 pm
movie The Tall T
8:00 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 Electronic Gift Connection
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
One-Armed Bandit2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Little Egypt3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Big Squeeze4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The White Slavers5:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story7:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due9:00 pm

W15EJ-D6
31.6
 Hammer House of Horror
The Mark of Satan1:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Bride Possessed2:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic2:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Emergency Only3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Dark Room3:30 pm
One Step Beyond
12 Hours to Live4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue4:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Dream5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Premonition5:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House6:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
Devil’s Laughter7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion7:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Navigator8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Secret8:30 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist9:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl9:30 pm

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
3:00 pm
Concentration
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Bloque Infantil
1:30 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
Aventuras en Odisea
3:30 pm
La Vida Ahora
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Salvando vidas
5:00 pm
Salvando vidas
5:30 pm
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
6:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
6:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:30 pm
Musica
9:00 pm
Organicémonos
9:30 pm

H&I
32.1
The Brady Bunch
Double Parked1:30 pm
Happy Days
Mother and Child Reunion2:00 pm
Happy Days
American Musical2:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Haunted House3:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Robot Lawsuit3:30 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies4:00 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies4:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers5:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge7:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore8:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
 The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
One-Armed Bandit2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Little Egypt3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Big Squeeze4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The White Slavers5:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story7:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due9:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
 Hammer House of Horror
The Mark of Satan1:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Bride Possessed2:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of April 14, Story of the Titanic2:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Emergency Only3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Dark Room3:30 pm
One Step Beyond
12 Hours to Live4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue4:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Dream5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Premonition5:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House6:00 pm
Local Programming One Step Beyond
Devil’s Laughter7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion7:30 pm
One Step Beyond
Navigator8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Secret8:30 pm
One Step Beyond
The Aerialist9:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Burning Girl9:30 pm

MOVIES
32.4
movie  Two on a Guillotine
1:25 pm
movie Berserk
3:50 pm
movie Mary Reilly
6:00 pm
movie The Unsuspected
8:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCTV
33.1
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust7:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 Father Brown
The River Corrupted1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

NC
33.4
 TBA
1:00 pm
Radio Bristol’s Farm and Fun Time
The Barefoot Movement2:00 pm
The Kate
The Wood Brothers3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season8:30 pm

WCNC-DT
36.1
sports  Premier League Soccer: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm
null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
2:30 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders8:20 pm

JN
36.2
 Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows1:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth2:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Monster Among Us3:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Long Way From Home4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Evil Among Us7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Homicidal Hospitality8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
White Hot Rage9:00 pm

WCNCDT3
36.3
new  The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son2:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi3:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister6:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide7:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Jet Set Murder7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

QUEST
36.4
 Yukon Gold
Run for the Narrows1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter Gamble2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
The Last Stand3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Freeze Up4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take7:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You8:00 pm
American Restoration
Pumped Up9:00 pm
American Restoration
Knockout9:30 pm

ETVH
38.1
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Make48
Clock Is Counting Down. Time Is Up3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
Give Your Life a Beatle Beat3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
A Sculpted Life
6:30 pm
Touching the Sound
7:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

SCC
38.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Duane Eddy6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Carl Johnson & Rock Creek Bluegrass6:30 pm
The Violin Alone
7:00 pm
movie The Best of the Boston Pops
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

ETVW
38.3
 History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 pm
Charlie Russell’s Old West
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Asparagus, Sweet Leek Carbonara, Roasted Cauliflow5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
Local Programming TBA
2:30 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
3:00 pm
Local Programming Wipeout
Episode 2094:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Cronuts6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
7:30 pm

COMET
40.2
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone1:30 pm
movie Zoombies
2:00 pm
movie Zoombies 2
4:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
6:00 pm
movie Night of the Living Dead
8:00 pm

TBD
40.3
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween1:00 pm
CHiPs
Trick or Trick2:00 pm
Local Programming Hunter
Killer in a Halloween Mask4:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight5:00 pm
Knight Rider
Fright Knight6:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Woman on the Beach7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Bloodfist
9:00 pm

WMYADT5
40.5
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH1:30 pm
Find & Design
Vivian Woo and John Holodnik2:00 pm
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy2:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Cats, Bats, Ghosts and Goblins Show3:00 pm
Yum and Yummer
Desserts to Die For4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Sausage4:30 pm
Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chilli Con Carne Meatballs and Sticky Kicking Chic6:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fish Stew and Asian Beef6:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex9:00 pm

W41BQ-D
41.1
Piano Praise
This Is My Father’s World1:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Last Appeal2:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Start Cardio3:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
41.2
 Forecasting Hope
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
7:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.3
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Urban Report
3:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
4:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
41.4
 Será anunciado
1:00 pm
Sabores
2:00 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Sí podemos
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
Un futuro con esperanza
6:00 pm
Cristo mi esperanza de vida
7:00 pm
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
8:00 pm
Edificando familias
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
9:00 pm

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Carter Report, The
1:30 pm
Disclosure
2:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
3:30 pm
3ABN TV Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Bible Answers
5:00 pm
Musical Meditations
6:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
7:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
8:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
8:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

PBSCLT
42.1
 10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
1:00 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
3:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
4:30 pm
Father Brown
The Chedworth Cyclone6:30 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

PBSCLT
42.2
 NHK World Showcase
1:10 pm
TBA
2:10 pm
Local Programming Face to Face
3:10 pm
Local Programming Songs of Tokyo
5:10 pm
Local Programming Somewhere Street
6:10 pm
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
7:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
9:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em5:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne5:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans6:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma6:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals7:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind7:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm9:30 pm

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Marriage Matters
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Freedom’s Ring
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm

WJZYHD
46.1
sports  NFL Football: Carolina Panthers at New Orleans Saints
Carolina Panthers at New Orleans Saints1:00 pm
sports Fox 46 Post-Game
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Fox 46 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX7:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?8:00 pm
TBA
8:31 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding9:30 pm

SBN
46.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm
Message of the Cross
9:00 pm

MOVIES
46.4
movie  Two on a Guillotine
1:25 pm
movie Berserk
3:50 pm
movie Mary Reilly
6:00 pm
movie The Unsuspected
8:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
46.5
 The Untouchables
The St. Louis Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
One-Armed Bandit2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Little Egypt3:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Big Squeeze4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The White Slavers5:00 pm
The Untouchables
3000 Suspects6:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Doreen Maney Story7:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil’s Due9:00 pm

ION
46.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure1:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 39:00 pm

BUZZR
46.7
movie  The Emperor’s New Clothes
12:00 pm
movie Puss in Boots
2:00 pm
movie Red Riding Hood
4:00 pm
movie Sleeping Beauty
6:00 pm
movie Beauty and the Beast
8:00 pm

LIGHTV
46.8
 Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
1:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
2:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
3:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
4:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
5:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
6:00 pm
Loose Gemstones
7:00 pm
Loose Gemstones
8:00 pm
Chuck’s Collection
9:00 pm

WRET
49.1
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Make48
Clock Is Counting Down. Time Is Up3:00 pm
Growing Bolder
Give Your Life a Beatle Beat3:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
A Sculpted Life
6:30 pm
Touching the Sound
7:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

SCC
49.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Distinction2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Musical Tour of Europe5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guest: Duane Eddy6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Carl Johnson & Rock Creek Bluegrass6:30 pm
The Violin Alone
7:00 pm
movie The Best of the Boston Pops
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WRET
49.3
 History Detectives
Stalag 17 Portrait; Seadrome; Black Tom Shell1:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
2:00 pm
Charlie Russell’s Old West
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table5:00 pm
Jamie’s Ultimate Veg
Asparagus, Sweet Leek Carbonara, Roasted Cauliflow5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Final7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

WRET
49.4
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm

WASV
50.1
 Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Dream Motel
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
The Lone Ranger
The Lone Ranger’s Triumph1:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land2:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali3:30 pm
movie Straight Shooter
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 26:30 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 47:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood9:00 pm

WASV3
50.3
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
2:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:30 pm
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 pm
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
American Builder
1:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
2:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
2:30 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
3:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
3:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
4:00 pm
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
4:30 pm
sports Deer Gear TV
5:00 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
5:30 pm
Operation Repo
6:00 pm
Operation Repo
6:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
7:00 pm
sports The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
7:30 pm
sports SWE Fury TV
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:30 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
3:30 pm
Tommy Bates
4:00 pm
Time of Grace
4:30 pm
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm

WMYTH
55.1
movie  The Hours
11:30 am
movie Road to the Well
2:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
If They Do Go Either Way They’re Usually Fake4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Thespian Catalyst6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Configuration6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Comic-Con Conundrum7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification7:30 pm
WGNA NewsNation Preview
8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Collaboration Fluctuation9:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation9:30 pm

W31DI
58.1
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Meal in Messinia1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Savory and Sweet Italian2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
North Carolina Bookwatch
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust6:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
A Sacred Trust7:00 pm
new The Trouble With Maggie Cole
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey5:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother5:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright6:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods7:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!8:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble9:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham9:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
 Father Brown
The River Corrupted1:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Six2:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Seven3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Switcharoo6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
 TBA
1:00 pm
Radio Bristol’s Farm and Fun Time
The Barefoot Movement2:00 pm
The Kate
The Wood Brothers3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Ncimpact
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
American Experience
Freedom Summer6:30 pm
Independent Lens
Always in Season8:30 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Legend of Barney Fife2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Very Vera Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
4:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Dead Man Walking4:30 pm
Madam Secretary
5:00 pm
Local Programming black-ish
Dream Home7:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee9:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 29:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
The Quest
1:45 pm
Local Programming Hawkeye
Fly with Me4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father’s Image9:00 pm
Local Programming

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
1:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
 Murdoch Mysteries
Crabtree a la Carte1:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the 12th Man3:00 pm
Castle
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Castle
Dial M for Mayor5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Pound of Flesh6:00 pm
NCIS
Perennial7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

GetTV
64.2
The Quest
1:45 pm
Local Programming Hawkeye
Fly with Me4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox5:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father’s Image9:00 pm
Local Programming

WAXNDT3
64.3
 TBA
1:00 pm
movie Deadly Secrets
2:00 pm
movie Johnny Handsome
4:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
6:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire8:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday9:00 pm

LAFFTV
64.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley3:00 pm
According to Jim
Deal with the Devlins3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Helmet4:00 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No7:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.