Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Webster, NC 28788  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WYFFHD
4.1
  new    WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-17-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rupaul; Zoey Deutch9:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-17-202010:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
11:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-14-202012:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-17-20201:00 pm

METV
4.2
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-315:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-306:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper9:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent1:00 pm

WSPAD
7.1
 Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-20201:30 pm

METV
7.2
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-315:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-306:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper9:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent1:00 pm

ION
7.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
True Legacy7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Mobster Will See You Now8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Trigger9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Descent11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust1:00 pm

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new    9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-20201:30 pm

WNCT2D
9.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
The East's Daily Download
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-22-20197:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11-21-201912:00 pm
James Corbett Ministries
12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm

WNCT3
9.3
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords8:30 am
Amen
Psychic9:00 am
Amen
Psychic9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak10:30 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Small Blessings12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe1:00 pm

WNCT4
9.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned6:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging7:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand12:30 pm
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder1:00 pm

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Family Feud
11-13-201810:00 am
Jeopardy!
12-24-201810:30 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   News 13 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   News 13 at 12:30pm
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm

WMYA
13.2
  new   RightThisMinute
02-17-20205:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: The Coldest Case9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek12:00 pm
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm

Antenna
13.3
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit10:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month11:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me12:00 pm
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother1:30 pm

WLOS
13.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
8:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
9:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations - Victor Oladipo9:30 am
  sports   The Truth About
Superstitions & Rituals10:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Tom Brady, Joe Namath10:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Army
Lafayette at Army11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: BYU at Portland
BYU at Portland12:30 pm

WGGS-DT
16.1
Paid Program
5:30 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Finding Your Way
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Peggy Denny
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm

16TOO
16.2
 Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Bible Discovery
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living 
1:00 pm

WGGS
16.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Mole Machine; The Royal Game of Dennis; Now That's Progress7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Adventure on the Orient Express7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Best of Enemies8:30 am
Mister Ed
Mister Ed Wants To Get Married9:00 am
Green Acres
The Picnic9:30 am
  movie   Return to Me
10:00 am
  movie   Echoes of a Summer
12:00 pm

WGGS5
16.5
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
10:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
American West Jewelry 
1:00 pm

QUEST
16.6
 Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech5:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 46:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 47:00 am
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks8:00 am
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks8:30 am
Modern Marvels
The Exterminator9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Torture Devices10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Army Corps of Engineers11:00 am
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians12:30 pm
American Restoration
Big Boom1:00 pm
American Restoration
Right Here, Rum Now1:30 pm

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new    The FBI Files
Home Invaders5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bad Blood8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Root of All Evil8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live 
12:00 pm

W41DI
17.1
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: A Train to the Clouds6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water7:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Madama Butterfly8:00 am
  movie   Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Dordogne12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade1:00 pm

W41DI2
17.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm

W41DI3
17.3
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily1:30 pm

W12DK-D
18.1
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 55:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
  new   Odd Squad: Odd Beginnings
8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cake12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm

W12DK-D2
18.2
Food Over 50
Roughing It5:30 am
Craft in America
Family6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 11:30 pm

W12DK-D3
18.3
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade9:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202012:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy1:30 pm

W20DD
18.5
  new    WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   TBA
10:00 am
Jerry Springer
Sex for Rent11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?12:00 pm
Maury
Mom, Don't Marry That Man...I'll Prove He Cheats!1:00 pm

W20DD2
18.6
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Healthful Hints5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
One Flu Over the Cuckoo's Nest6:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Man Called Snake6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Danny Gives Joey Advice7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Sitter7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Tries to Cure Roger of Amnesia8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Lucille Vanderlip Gives a Barbecue Party8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Fronk's Family Tree9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Always Plan Ahead9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Jane Butterfield Says10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit10:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month11:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
Sock It to Me12:00 pm
That Girl
Hijack and Mighty12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Are You Calling a Genie?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Meet My Master's Mother1:30 pm

W20DD3
18.7
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-315:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-306:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper9:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent1:00 pm

W20DD4
18.8
 Powerful Innovations by HALO
5:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
6:00 am
Presidents' Day Celebration
7:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
10:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
American West Jewelry 
1:00 pm

W11DD-D
20.1
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 55:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
  new   Odd Squad: Odd Beginnings
8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Cake12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm

W11DD-D2
20.2
Food Over 50
Roughing It5:30 am
Craft in America
Family6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 11:30 pm

W11DD-D3
20.3
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Nature
Wild Florida8:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade9:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-14-202012:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Stacey Abrams, Political Leader1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy1:30 pm

WHNSH
21.1
  new    Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 7
7:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Morning News at 10
10:00 am
  new   The Real
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
KeelaMyra Roebrts v. Joshua Franklin12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-21-201912:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-17-20201:00 pm

Cozi
21.2
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Practical Joke6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Linda's Giant6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dark Side of the Door7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Among Friends8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels in the Wings9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Iron Ships and Dead Men10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Dark Side of the Moon11:00 am
Emergency
The Firehouse Four12:00 pm
Emergency
Details1:00 pm

WHNSDT3
21.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
A Woman Scorned6:00 am
American Greed
Sick Profits; Hollywood Swinging7:00 am
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Death Doctor10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Targeted Teacher11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand12:30 pm
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder1:00 pm

WHNS
21.4
 The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee5:00 am
The Real
Lakeith Stanfield; Lil Rel Howery6:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It's Curtains for This Deal7:00 am
Judge Faith
Salvage Mishap; T-Shirt Scandal7:30 am
Judge Faith
Reggie's Place; Classic Car Con8:00 am
Judge Faith
Family Feuds8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Censure11:00 am
Law & Order
Kids12:00 pm
Law & Order
Big Bang1:00 pm

UNCEX
27.1
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: A Train to the Clouds6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water7:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Madama Butterfly8:00 am
  movie   Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Dordogne12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade1:00 pm

UNCTV
27.2
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm

UNCKD
27.3
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily1:30 pm

NC
27.4
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade10:00 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution11:00 am
Music Makers of Gennett Records
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Precision Medicine1:30 pm

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    Impact
3:15 am
  movie   Ride Lonesome
6:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
7:35 am
  movie   Every Which Way But Loose
10:15 am
  movie   Network 
12:50 pm

W28DB-D2
28.2
 Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Colleen's Paper6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Vengeance Is Mine8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
What Are Friends For?9:00 am
Unforgettable
Lost Things10:00 am
Medium
The First Bite Is the Deepest11:00 am
Medium
The Talented Ms. Boddicker12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Believers1:00 pm

W28DB-D3
28.3
 Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm

W28DB-D4
28.4
 Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
9:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
10:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
1:00 pm

W28DB-D5
28.5
 Cheyenne
The Conspirators5:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Superstition12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Resurrection1:00 pm

W28DB-D6
28.6
  movie    More Wild Wild West
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Richard Harris, The Temptations, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Charm School9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Sentimental Anniversary9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Rebel with a Cause11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Big Star11:30 am
Family Affair
Your Friend, Jody12:00 pm
Family Affair
The Substitute Teacher12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
25 Years Too Late1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Runt Strikes Back1:30 pm

W28DB-D7
28.7
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Mañanas de adoración
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 am
En forma
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm

ETVH
29.1
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 55:30 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Allow Yourself to Soar6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm

SCC
29.2
Food Over 50
Roughing It5:30 am
Craft in America
Family6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 11:30 pm

ETVW
29.3
 Vienna Blood
Episode Five5:00 am
Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 58:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
The Mambo!9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am
Plan Stronger TV
Retirement Income12:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Francis Gary Powers12:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
1:00 pm
By the River
F. Rutledge Hammes: A Curious Matter of Men With Wings1:30 pm

ETVK
29.4
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily1:30 pm

W15EJ-D
31.1
 Campmeeting
5:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Humanitarian
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Paula Today
8:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Creflo Dollar
11:00 am
Drenda Keesee
11:30 am
It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Eagles Wings
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm

W15EJ-D2
31.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Up on the Roof10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Undergraduate10:30 am
Home Improvement
Groin Pains11:00 am
Home Improvement
Heavy Meddle11:30 am
Home Improvement
The Haunting of Taylor House12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Roomie for Improvement12:30 pm
Night Court
Ladies Night1:00 pm
Night Court
Safe1:30 pm

W15EJ-D3
31.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Tall Shadow6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Bury Him Dead6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Breaking Point7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target9:30 am
Laramie
Street of Hate10:00 am
Laramie
Rope of Steel11:00 am
The Virginian
Ryker12:00 pm

W15EJ-D4
31.4
 Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
5:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
9:00 am
President's Day Weekend Event
10:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
1:00 pm

W15EJ-D5
31.5
 Cheyenne
The Conspirators5:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Superstition12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Resurrection1:00 pm

W15EJ-D6
31.6
  movie    More Wild Wild West
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Richard Harris, The Temptations, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Charm School9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Sentimental Anniversary9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Rebel with a Cause11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Big Star11:30 am
Family Affair
Your Friend, Jody12:00 pm
Family Affair
The Substitute Teacher12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
25 Years Too Late1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Runt Strikes Back1:30 pm

W15EJ-D7
31.7
Press Your Luck
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Hempvana Gold
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm

W15EJ-D8
31.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W15EJ-D9
31.9
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Mañanas de adoración
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 am
En forma
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm

H&I
32.1
Dragnet
Burglary - DR-315:30 am
Dragnet
Vice - DR-306:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy's Schedule6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed in Politics7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Bully7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Careless Kidnapper9:00 am
Matlock
The Gambler10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fawn12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Deadly Innocent1:00 pm

WGTA
32.2
 Cheyenne
The Conspirators5:00 am
Maverick
Trail West to Fury6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Crossroads7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Alice8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Man Who Struck Moonshine8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Death Dancer9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Quiet Day in Tucson10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Gimme Shelter11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Superstition12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Resurrection1:00 pm

DECADES
32.3
  movie    More Wild Wild West
5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tiny Tim, Gloria Loring, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Richard Harris, The Temptations, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Charm School9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Sentimental Anniversary9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Rebel with a Cause11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Big Star11:30 am
Family Affair
Your Friend, Jody12:00 pm
Family Affair
The Substitute Teacher12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
25 Years Too Late1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Runt Strikes Back1:30 pm

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    Impact
3:15 am
  movie   Ride Lonesome
6:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
7:35 am
  movie   Every Which Way But Loose
10:15 am
  movie   Network 
12:50 pm

W47DM-D U
33.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm

W47DM-D2
33.2
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily1:30 pm

W47DM-D3
33.3
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: A Train to the Clouds6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water7:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Madama Butterfly8:00 am
  movie   Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Dordogne12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade1:00 pm

W47DM-D4
33.4
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade10:00 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution11:00 am
Music Makers of Gennett Records
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Precision Medicine1:30 pm

ETVH
38.1
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 55:30 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Allow Yourself to Soar6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm

SCC
38.2
Food Over 50
Roughing It5:30 am
Craft in America
Family6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 11:30 pm

EVTW
38.3
 Vienna Blood
Episode Five5:00 am
Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 58:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
The Mambo!9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am
Plan Stronger TV
Retirement Income12:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Francis Gary Powers12:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
1:00 pm
By the River
F. Rutledge Hammes: A Curious Matter of Men With Wings1:30 pm

WNEHDT4
38.4
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily1:30 pm

WMYA
40.1
  new   RightThisMinute
02-17-20205:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Where's the Baby?6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Hearts of Heroes
8:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: The Coldest Case9:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson10:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-husband11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek12:00 pm
Couples Court
Fisher v Fisher12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm

COMET
40.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
At-Home Leg Massage
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
8:30 am
Retirement Strategies
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Conqueror Worm
10:00 am
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
12:00 pm

TBD
40.3
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm

WMYA4
40.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:30 am
  movie   'Neath Arizona Skies
10:00 am
  movie   The Proud Rebel
11:30 am

WMYADT5
40.5
 Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta6:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich6:30 am
Everyday Food
Cooking for One7:00 am
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag7:30 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Swedish Meatballs and Pasta Pesto8:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
White House Recipes9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The American Food Book Hour10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
President's Day11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Chocolate11:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Manchester, NH1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Derry, NH1:30 pm

W41BQ-D
44.1
 Table Talk
Sola Fide5:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Corn Chowder & Others6:30 am
Body & Spirit
Knee Injuries7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Finale7:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Takes Care Of Me Pt. 18:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
House Calls
Is there an after life? Part 110:00 am
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away11:00 am
Books of the Book
How We Get Along Within The Church11:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Bible’S Path to Health1:00 pm

W41BQ-D2
44.2
 3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Free Indeed
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.3
 Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
From Sickness To Health
9:30 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm

W41BQ-D3
44.4
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
6:00 am
Viva en abundacia
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:00 am
Sí podemos
8:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
9:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
10:00 am
GYC en Español
11:00 am
Diálogos en familia
12:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
1:30 pm

W41BQ-D5
44.5
 Disclosure
5:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 am
Musical Meditations
7:00 am
Inverse
8:00 am
Local Programming Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
9:30 am
Table Talk
11:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
12:00 pm
More Abundant Life
1:00 pm
Pictures of the End
1:30 pm

W41BQ-D6
44.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W41BQ-D7
44.7
 Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
ABCs of Prayer
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Local Programming

ETVH
49.1
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 55:30 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Allow Yourself to Soar6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm

SCC
49.2
Food Over 50
Roughing It5:30 am
Craft in America
Family6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 27:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
9:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
Tennessee Crossroads
10:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale10:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hidden Delight11:30 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Tomatoes12:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Quilt With an Embroidery Machine in 8 Easy Lessons, Part 21:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Gray Wolf Ridge, Part 11:30 pm

ETVW
49.3
 Vienna Blood
Episode Five5:00 am
Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 58:30 am
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
The Mambo!9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Tomorrow Today
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Asian Business News
11:30 am
Plan Stronger TV
Retirement Income12:00 pm
Legends of Airpower
Francis Gary Powers12:30 pm
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
1:00 pm
By the River
F. Rutledge Hammes: A Curious Matter of Men With Wings1:30 pm

KIDS
49.4
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily1:30 pm

WASV
50.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm

WASV2
50.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ozzie Keeps a Secret9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon Is Over10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Desperate Men11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Careless Suffragette1:30 pm

WASV3
50.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Curator's Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm

WASV4
50.4
 Frost Live
2:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
HouseCalls
8:00 am
Walking Wild
8:30 am
Talking Pictures
9:00 am
Starstruck
9:30 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
10:00 am
For Your Outdoors
10:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
11:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm

WSQY-LP
51.1
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm

W31DI
58.1
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Full Body Flexibility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose6:30 am
Curious George
George and Allie's Lawn Service; Curious George's Scavenger Hunt7:00 am
Nature Cat
Enter the Dragonfly; Water Woes7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party10:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Trees Company; Now You See Me12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!1:30 pm

W31DI2
58.2
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn6:30 am
Arthur
Opposites Distract; Just the Ticket7:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:30 am
Peg + Cat
The George Washington Problem; The High Noon Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Clifford; Welcome to Birdwell Island9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Secret Sculpture; The Celebrator9:30 am
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned10:00 am
Super WHY!
Momotaro the Peach Boy10:30 am
WordWorld
Think in the Rink; X Marks the Spot11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 411:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou's Toy Trouble12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lily1:30 pm

W31DI3
58.3
Death in Paradise
Murder on the Honore Express5:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Peru: A Train to the Clouds6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zermatt, Switzerland: Under the Shadow of the Matterhorn7:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
The History of Water7:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Madama Butterfly8:00 am
  movie   Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Michael Schlow11:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
France's Dordogne12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Zambia - Bush & River Safari12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade1:00 pm

W31DI-LD4
58.4
Amanpour and Company
02-14-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Modern Homesteading - Transforming the Urban Experience One Garden at a Time7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World7:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Black Issues Forum
9:00 am
Blackademics Television
Tinsley; Mann; Austin9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade10:00 am
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution11:00 am
Music Makers of Gennett Records
12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Precision Medicine1:30 pm

WYCWDT
62.1
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline
Mystery in Orange County9:00 am
The People's Court
01-20-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Sweet Pawn of Mine1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Putt, Putt, Pawn1:30 pm

WYCWDT2
62.2
 Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-17-20207:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-17-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-17-202011:00 am
  new   7 On Your Side at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-17-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-17-20201:30 pm

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet5:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth6:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Breakfast with Tiffany7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag7:30 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Crossed Swords8:30 am
Amen
Psychic9:00 am
Amen
Psychic9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Black Streak10:30 am
Good Times
My Son, the Lover11:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Small Blessings12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe1:00 pm

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28788! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Cullowhee Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.