Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Asheville, NC 28801  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

WBTV HD
3.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-19-20201:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WBTV News 3 at 4:30AM
4:30 am
WBTV News This Morning at 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 5:30 AM
5:30 am
  new   WBTV News This Morning at 6AM
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   QC Morning 
9:00 am

WBTVB
3.2
  movie    The Rich Man's Wife
12:00 am
  movie   The Vernon Johns Story
2:00 am
Scandal
Thwack!4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-19-20205:00 am
The Real
02-19-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits7:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception7:30 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lebron Who8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WBTV3
3.3
 Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
8:00 am

WBTV4
3.4
  movie    Springfield Rifle
12:00 am
  movie   Paradise Canyon
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Welcome Home a Stranger6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail Incident6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie...Urgent7:00 am
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bill Longley8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Prisoner8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dr. Alice9:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-20202:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-20-20207:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan 
Bob Odenkirk; Monica Mangin9:00 am

METV
4.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crackpot1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl Who Came in With the Tide2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-345:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Lives It Up7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Delinquent7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive8:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Ugly Duckling9:00 am

WSPAD
7.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Carolina Morning
4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20207:00 am
Your Carolina With Jack & Megan 
9:00 am

ION
7.3
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Art1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Smothered2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Faithful7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Jones8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
The Extra Man9:00 am

WAUG
8.1
Intervention
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Celebrity Page
3:30 am
  movie   A Thousand Words
4:00 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
6:00 am
Business First
8:00 am
Celebrity Page
8:30 am
My Fitness RX
9:00 am

WNCT-HD
9.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
9 On Your Side Morning Edition
4:30 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition I
5:00 am
  new   9 On Your Side Morning Edition II
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-20-20207:00 am
The 700 Club 
9:00 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Seven1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Intervention
Carrie E.3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
The East's Daily Download
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff is suing the defendant for the sale of one sick puppy7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Son Was Murdered, I Need the Truth8:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:00 am

WNCT3
9.3
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex1:30 am
Married...With Children
Blonde and Blonder2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Two that Got Away2:30 am
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl II3:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Bundy's Sports Spectacular3:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book4:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints4:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit5:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher5:30 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:00 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That's a Bunch of Bull, Ced7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper8:30 am
Amen
The First Community Talent Show9:00 am

WNCT4
9.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It's Handled6:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad7:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
9:00 am

WISDT
10.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
  new   Today
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
02-20-20209:00 am

WISDT2
10.2
Bob's Burgers
World Wharf II: The Wharfening (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part II)1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1231:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2292:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2562:30 am
Cops
War on Drugs3:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-20-20204:00 am
  new   WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
7:00 am
WIS News on Columbia's CW
8:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show 
9:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    The Rich Man's Wife
12:00 am
  movie   The Vernon Johns Story
2:00 am
Scandal
Thwack!4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-19-20205:00 am
The Real
02-19-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits7:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception7:30 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lebron Who8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

WISDT4
10.4
 Opry Anniversary
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
8:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
Paid Program
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
Paid Program
2:06 am
  new   World News Now
2:36 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   News 13 at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5am
5:00 am
  new   News 13 Early Edition 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   News 13 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:00 am

WMYA
13.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-19-20201:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
02-19-20202:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres3:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-24-20193:30 am
  new   Protection Court
I Don't Have Arms, Just a Guitar; She Said I Have Aids; On Behalf of My Niece4:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Kempf v Johnson4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20205:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20205:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Son Was Murdered, I Need the Truth6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Cutest Cats8:30 am
True Crime Files 
Nightmare Next Door: Daylight Abduction9:00 am

Antenna
13.3
Becker
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 am
Dear John
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do1:30 am
Wings
The Taming of the Shrew2:00 am
Head of the Class
Play It Again, Woody2:30 am
The Hogan Family
Moving On3:00 am
My Two Dads
The Courtship of Nicole's Father3:30 am
Silver Spoons
World's Greatest Father4:00 am
Three's Company
Two Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Oh, What a Tangled Spell She Weaves5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Father Vinnie6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Changing Names8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton's Cocktail Party8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Wins a Car9:00 am

WLOS
13.4
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Emerge
8:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders 
9:00 am

WGGS-DT
16.1
GregLaurie.TV
1:00 am
Worship with the Binions & Friends
1:30 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
2:00 am
Music, Moments & Memories
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Blood Promise
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Beverly Exercise
6:00 am
Ellison Media
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
The Gospel Truth
7:30 am
Nite Line
8:00 am

16TOO
16.2
 TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Angel One Five
2:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
6:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
6:30 am
CrossTalk With Dr. Randy Weiss
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
7:30 am
The blessed life with Pastor and Robert Morris
8:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:30 am
The 700 Club 
9:00 am

WGGS
16.3
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
Flipper
The Challenger1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's Bank Account2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's Bank Account2:30 am
Mister Ed
Saddles and Gowns3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Beacon4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Time Fuse4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Winners; No More Games, Manuel!; We Won't Go to the Doctor!7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Great Yeti Adventure7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Myth Adventures8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Goes to College9:00 am

WGGS5
16.5
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 am
Dansko Footwear
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Nancy's Closet
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
9:00 am

WGGS6
16.6
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 51:00 am
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings and Sinking a Ship2:00 am
Mega Builders
Madrid's Big Dig3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Thin Air4:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere5:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 66:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting for Your Life7:00 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate8:00 am
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags8:30 am
Modern Marvels 
Siege Machines9:00 am

WGGSDT7
16.7
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders1:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Axe to Grind2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Black Coral: Intercepting Caribbean Coke4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Date With Death5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The Cheater8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace8:30 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

UNCEX
17.1
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow1:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Living Wonders2:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving the Extreme3:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin8:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys 
Milwaukee to Chicago9:00 am

UNCTV
17.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-19-202012:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
NOVA
3:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Challenge5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds7:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am

UNCKD
17.3
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother5:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch7:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever9:00 am

NC
17.4
The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Kelly Johnson3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson7:30 am
My Home, Nc
8:00 am
My Home, Nc
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Enfield Cupboard9:00 am

WCCBHD
18.1
How I Met Your Mother
The Bro Mitzvah1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Rejoice with Pastor Dayna Muldoon
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface3:30 am
Forensic Files
Elephant Tracks4:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 5AM
5:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 6AM
6:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 7AM
7:00 am
  new   WCCB News Rising 8AM
8:00 am
The 700 Club 
9:00 am

WCCB
18.2
Becker
Much Ado About Nothing1:00 am
Dear John
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do1:30 am
Wings
The Taming of the Shrew2:00 am
Head of the Class
Play It Again, Woody2:30 am
The Hogan Family
Moving On3:00 am
My Two Dads
The Courtship of Nicole's Father3:30 am
Silver Spoons
World's Greatest Father4:00 am
Three's Company
Two Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Oh, What a Tangled Spell She Weaves5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Father Vinnie6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Whatever Happened to Moby Dick?6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Bobby Rydell Plugs Ellie's Song7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Changing Names8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Morton's Cocktail Party8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Wins a Car9:00 am

WCCBDT3
18.3
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crackpot1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl Who Came in With the Tide2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-345:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Lives It Up7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Delinquent7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive8:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Ugly Duckling9:00 am

WCCB4
18.4
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
1:00 am
Dansko Footwear
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
Susan Graver Style
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Nancy's Closet
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
9:00 am

STARTTV
18.5
Profiler
Old Ghosts1:00 am
The Division
Farewell My Lovelies2:00 am
Family Law
Arlene's Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Starting Over6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
His Father's Son7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Wind Beneath My Wings8:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
Psalm 1519:00 am

WCCB6
18.6
Sell This House!
Nashville, TN1:00 am
Sell This House!
Nashville, TN1:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 am
Room Service
Teen Beat3:00 am
Sarah 101
Tween Boy's Bedroom3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-23-20196:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-16-20197:00 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
The Pet Show9:00 am

WCCBDT7
18.7
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style
7:00 am
  new   Obsessed with Style
8:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter 
9:00 am

WCCBDT8
18.8
The Nanny
The Fashion Show1:00 am
The Nanny
Where's Fran?1:30 am
Will & Grace
Past and Presents2:00 am
Will & Grace
Crouching Father, Hidden Husband2:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues3:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships3:30 am
The Office
Tallahassee4:00 am
The Office
After Hours4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Meets Him6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Jealousy6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Race to Death7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You8:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Angels on Horseback9:00 am

W11DD-D
20.1
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water1:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Wonders of Water2:00 am
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 am
Hometown Elberton
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20204:30 am
Lawmakers
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds7:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am

W11DD-D2
20.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me3:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box4:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images5:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Feline Fever7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part I7:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health9:00 am

W11DD-D3
20.3
 POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy12:00 am
Independent Lens
We Believe in Dinosaurs1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
02-19-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-18-20204:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson5:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
  new   Story in the Public Square
Penny Abernathy6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy8:00 am

WHNSH
21.1
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover1:00 am
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing1:30 am
Mom
Flamingos and a Dance-Based Exercise Class2:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
3:00 am
Judge Jerry
It's a case of catfish as the plaintiff believes he was tricked by a woman3:30 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals4:00 am
  new   Morning News at 4.30am
4:30 am
  new   Morning News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 7
7:00 am
  new   Morning News @ 8
8:00 am
The 700 Club 
9:00 am

Cozi
21.2
The Nanny
The Fashion Show1:00 am
The Nanny
Where's Fran?1:30 am
Will & Grace
Past and Presents2:00 am
Will & Grace
Crouching Father, Hidden Husband2:30 am
Will & Grace
Prison Blues3:00 am
Will & Grace
Loose Lips Sink Relationships3:30 am
The Office
Tallahassee4:00 am
The Office
After Hours4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
Terry Meets Him6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Jealousy6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Race to Death7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You8:00 am
Charlie's Angels 
Angels on Horseback9:00 am

WHNSDT3
21.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It's Handled6:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad7:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
9:00 am

WHNS
21.4
  movie    The Rich Man's Wife
12:00 am
  movie   The Vernon Johns Story
2:00 am
Scandal
Thwack!4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-19-20205:00 am
The Real
02-19-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Animal House; Biking With Benefits7:00 am
Judge Faith
Decorating Deception7:30 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment8:00 am
Judge Faith
Lebron Who8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am

UNCEX
27.1
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow1:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Living Wonders2:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving the Extreme3:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin8:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys 
Milwaukee to Chicago9:00 am

UNCTV
27.2
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-19-202012:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
NOVA
3:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Challenge5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds7:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am

UNCKD
27.3
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother5:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch7:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever9:00 am

NC
27.4
The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Kelly Johnson3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson7:30 am
My Home, Nc
8:00 am
My Home, Nc
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Enfield Cupboard9:00 am

W28DB-D
28.1
  movie    The World, the Flesh and the Devil
12:00 am
  movie   David and Lisa
2:05 am
  movie   You Only Live Once
4:05 am
  movie   Born to Be Bad
6:00 am
  movie   The Big Steal 
8:05 am

W28DB-D2
28.2
Profiler
Old Ghosts1:00 am
The Division
Farewell My Lovelies2:00 am
Family Law
Arlene's Choice3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Prodigal Father4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Starting Over6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
His Father's Son7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Wind Beneath My Wings8:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
Psalm 1519:00 am

W28DB-D3
28.3
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Killer Profile
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Cold Case Files 
9:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style
7:00 am
  new   Obsessed with Style
8:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter 
9:00 am

W28DB-D5
28.5
NYPD Blue
Dirty Socks1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Bookie and Kookie Cookie4:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon5:00 am
Maverick
Plunder of Paradise6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Montana Kid7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Healing Woman7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest8:30 am
Rawhide 
Incident at 10 Trees9:00 am

W28DB-D6
28.6
 The Mod Squad
Sanctuary12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Jason Robards Jr.1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Improvised Movie Moments2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Ghost Story
4:00 am
My Little Margie
Too Many Ghosts5:00 am
Mr. Lucky
His Maiden Voyage5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1952: Singin' in the Rain, The Greatest Show on Earth, High Noon, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Beverly Sills, Joel Grey, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Connie Francis, and More7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Bonus Bucks9:00 am

W28DB-D7
28.7
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am

W28DB-D8
28.8
 Genesis Science Network 
12:00 am

W28DB-D9
28.9
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
John Hagee
2:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Actualidad semanal
3:30 am
Musica / Testimonios
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am

ETVH
29.1
NOVA
1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds7:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am

SCC
29.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me3:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box4:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images5:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Feline Fever7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part I7:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health9:00 am

ETVW
29.3
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-19-20202:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel3:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water5:00 am
  new   Carolina Stories
Forgotten Founder6:00 am
  movie   George Washington Carver: An Uncommon Life
7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 am
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother5:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch7:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever9:00 am

WNSC
30.1
NOVA
1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds7:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am

SCC
30.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me3:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box4:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images5:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Feline Fever7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part I7:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health9:00 am

ETVW
30.3
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-19-20202:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel3:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water5:00 am
  new   Carolina Stories
Forgotten Founder6:00 am
  movie   George Washington Carver: An Uncommon Life
7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 am
Local Programming

ETVK
30.4
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother5:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch7:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever9:00 am

WDKT-LD2
31.2
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In1:00 am
That '70s Show
The Good Son1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy9:00 am

WDKT-LD3
31.3
  movie    Springfield Rifle
12:00 am
  movie   Paradise Canyon
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Welcome Home a Stranger6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail Incident6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Fort Bowie...Urgent7:00 am
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bill Longley8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Prisoner8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dr. Alice9:00 am

WDKT-LD4
31.4
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 am
Obsessed with Style
7:00 am
  new   Obsessed with Style
8:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter 
9:00 am

WDKT-LD5
31.5
NYPD Blue
Dirty Socks1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Bookie and Kookie Cookie4:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon5:00 am
Maverick
Plunder of Paradise6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Montana Kid7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Healing Woman7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest8:30 am
Rawhide 
Incident at 10 Trees9:00 am

WDKT-LD6
31.6
 The Mod Squad
Sanctuary12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Jason Robards Jr.1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Improvised Movie Moments2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Ghost Story
4:00 am
My Little Margie
Too Many Ghosts5:00 am
Mr. Lucky
His Maiden Voyage5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1952: Singin' in the Rain, The Greatest Show on Earth, High Noon, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Beverly Sills, Joel Grey, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Connie Francis, and More7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Bonus Bucks9:00 am

WDKT-LD7
31.7
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am

WDKT-LD9
31.9
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
John Hagee
2:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Actualidad semanal
3:30 am
Musica / Testimonios
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am

H&I
32.1
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crackpot1:30 am
Mannix
The Girl Who Came in With the Tide2:00 am
Cannon
Snapshot3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Scapegoat4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Train Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
Intelligence - DR-345:30 am
Dragnet
Personnel - The Shooting6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Lives It Up7:00 am
My Three Sons
The Delinquent7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive8:30 am
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Ugly Duckling9:00 am

WGTA
32.2
NYPD Blue
Dirty Socks1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Bookie and Kookie Cookie4:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon5:00 am
Maverick
Plunder of Paradise6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Montana Kid7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Healing Woman7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest8:30 am
Rawhide 
Incident at 10 Trees9:00 am

DECADES
32.3
 The Mod Squad
Sanctuary12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Jason Robards Jr.1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Improvised Movie Moments2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Ghost Story
4:00 am
My Little Margie
Too Many Ghosts5:00 am
Mr. Lucky
His Maiden Voyage5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1952: Singin' in the Rain, The Greatest Show on Earth, High Noon, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Beverly Sills, Joel Grey, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Connie Francis, and More7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Bonus Bucks9:00 am

MOVIES
32.4
  movie    The World, the Flesh and the Devil
12:00 am
  movie   David and Lisa
2:05 am
  movie   You Only Live Once
4:05 am
  movie   Born to Be Bad
6:00 am
  movie   The Big Steal 
8:05 am

UNCTV
33.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-19-202012:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
NOVA
3:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Challenge5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds7:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother5:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch7:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever9:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow1:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Living Wonders2:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving the Extreme3:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin8:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys 
Milwaukee to Chicago9:00 am

NC
33.4
The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Kelly Johnson3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson7:30 am
My Home, Nc
8:00 am
My Home, Nc
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Enfield Cupboard9:00 am

WCNC-DT
36.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-19-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte Today
4:30 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 5:00
5:00 am
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 6:00
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-20-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour 
02-20-20209:00 am

JN
36.2
Killing Spree
1:00 am
Killing Spree
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Killer Profile
5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 am
Cold Case Files 
9:00 am

WCNCDT3
36.3
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Pickaxe Murders1:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Fast Food Massacre1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
An Axe to Grind2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Pisces: Money Laundering for the Medellin Cartel4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Black Coral: Intercepting Caribbean Coke4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Date With Death5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Bound to Die6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Texas Tower Sniper6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Held Hostage7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
The Cheater8:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace8:30 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

QUEST
36.4
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 51:00 am
Mega Builders
Sinking Wings and Sinking a Ship2:00 am
Mega Builders
Madrid's Big Dig3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Thin Air4:00 am
Dual Survival
Road to Nowhere5:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job 66:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting for Your Life7:00 am
Factory Made
Chef Knives, Paint Rollers, Glass Vials, Chocolate8:00 am
Factory Made
Artificial Turf, Boat Anchors, Dentures, Sleeping Bags8:30 am
Modern Marvels 
Siege Machines9:00 am

ETVH
38.1
NOVA
1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds7:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am

SCC
38.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me3:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box4:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images5:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Feline Fever7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part I7:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health9:00 am

ETVW
38.3
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-19-20202:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel3:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water5:00 am
  new   Carolina Stories
Forgotten Founder6:00 am
  movie   George Washington Carver: An Uncommon Life
7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 am
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother5:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch7:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever9:00 am

WMYA
40.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-19-20201:30 am
  new   TMZ Live
02-19-20202:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Wright v Torres3:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-24-20193:30 am
  new   Protection Court
I Don't Have Arms, Just a Guitar; She Said I Have Aids; On Behalf of My Niece4:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Kempf v Johnson4:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20205:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20205:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Son Was Murdered, I Need the Truth6:00 am
The Doctors
7:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
8:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Cutest Cats8:30 am
True Crime Files 
Nightmare Next Door: Daylight Abduction9:00 am

COMET
40.2
The Outer Limits
Identity Crisis1:00 am
Babylon 5
Survivors2:00 am
Babylon 5
By Any Means Necessary3:00 am
Ultimate Full Body Workout!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
The New Frontiers8:00 am
The New Frontiers
Orbit8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am

TBD
40.3
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Animal Rescue
8:00 am
Missing
8:30 am
TBD Fitness 
9:00 am

WMYA4
40.4
La Femme Nikita
Third Person1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Approaching Zero2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
New Regime3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
9:00 am

WMYADT5
40.5
Sell This House!
Nashville, TN1:00 am
Sell This House!
Nashville, TN1:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 am
Room Service
Teen Beat3:00 am
Sarah 101
Tween Boy's Bedroom3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-23-20196:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-16-20197:00 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show 
The Pet Show9:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit1:00 am
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions2:00 am
Local Programming Laymens Ministries
3:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
3:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Bear False Witness--Commandment4:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left5:00 am
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 16:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Hip Problems7:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Mumbai: Poor Church, Wealthy City7:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today 
Place Holder9:00 am

W41BQ-D2
41.2
  new   Revelation Now
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Breath of Life
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.3
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
SISS
2:30 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Working on the Dream
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents 
9:00 am

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
La Segunda venida
4:00 am
La fe de Jesús
5:30 am
Bálsamo divino
6:00 am
Capilla de fe
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
7:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles 
8:30 am

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Pictures of the End
1:30 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 am
Ten Days in the Upper Room
4:00 am
Homecoming Radio-3ABN Radio Edition
4:30 am
3ABN Family
5:00 am
Lift Him Up
5:30 am
In Search of the Truth
6:00 am
Health for a Lifetime
6:30 am
Disclosure
7:00 am
Christian Concerns
8:00 am
Books of the Book
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am

W41BQ-D6
41.6
3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.1
 Loretta Lynn: Still a Mountain Girl - American Masters
11:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Rick Steves' Europe: The Making Of1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots2:00 am
Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Knee Strengthening Workout6:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime7:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am

PBSCLT
42.2
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
1:30 am
Local Programming Rising
2:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
3:30 am
Local Programming Great Gear
4:30 am
Local Programming Rising
5:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Core Kyoto
7:30 am
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
8:30 am
Local Programming

PBSCLT
42.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me3:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box4:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images5:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Feline Fever7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part I7:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health9:00 am

WJZYHD
46.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
1:30 am
One-Day Fat Removal
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:30 am
  new   Extra
02-19-20204:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Charlotte @ 8am
8:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:00 am

SBN
46.3
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie    The World, the Flesh and the Devil
12:00 am
  movie   David and Lisa
2:05 am
  movie   You Only Live Once
4:05 am
  movie   Born to Be Bad
6:00 am
  movie   The Big Steal 
8:05 am

H&I
46.5
NYPD Blue
Dirty Socks1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
NYPD Blue
The Bookie and Kookie Cookie4:00 am
Cheyenne
Devil's Canyon5:00 am
Maverick
Plunder of Paradise6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Montana Kid7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Healing Woman7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Invasion8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Cream of the Jest8:30 am
Rawhide 
Incident at 10 Trees9:00 am

ION
46.6
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Art1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Smothered2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Faithful7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Jones8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
The Extra Man9:00 am

BUZZR
46.7
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am

LIGHTV
46.8
Flipper
The Challenger1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's Bank Account2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper's Bank Account2:30 am
Mister Ed
Saddles and Gowns3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Beacon4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Time Fuse4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Winners; No More Games, Manuel!; We Won't Go to the Doctor!7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Great Yeti Adventure7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Snakin' All Over8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Myth Adventures8:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Goes to College9:00 am

WRET
49.1
NOVA
1:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water2:00 am
Frontline
Amazon Dilemma3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Honor Your Inner Beauty6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds7:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am

SCC
49.2
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 am
Cook's Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes1:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:00 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me3:00 am
Food Flirts
Cape Cod Road-Trip3:30 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Burgener Tool Box4:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Forging the Hold Fast4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Berlin5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Autumn Images5:30 am
For Your Home
Green Show6:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community6:30 am
Quilting Arts
Feline Fever7:00 am
Painting With Paulson
Basketball Moment Part I7:30 am
American Woodshop
Ottoman Storage Stool With Reversal Top8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health9:00 am

WRET
49.3
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water1:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-19-20202:00 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel3:00 am
NOVA
4:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water5:00 am
  new   Carolina Stories
Forgotten Founder6:00 am
  movie   George Washington Carver: An Uncommon Life
7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother5:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch7:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever9:00 am

WASV
50.1
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Disasters of the Century
Rising from the Ashes1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am

WASV3
50.3
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am

WASV4
50.4
  sports   Fusion TV
1:00 am
Frost Live
2:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
9:00 am

WSQY-LP
51.1
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am

WMYTH
55.1
MyPillow Topper
1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Maintain Your Health
3:30 am
MyPillow Topper
4:00 am
Tummy Tuck
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Life in the Word with Dr. Gabriel Rogers
7:30 am
More than Conquerors
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Real 
02-19-20209:00 am

W31DI
58.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-19-202012:30 am
My Home, Nc
1:30 am
Nature
The Mighty Weasel2:00 am
NOVA
3:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Bhutan: White Water4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Balance Challenge5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Spine Mobility5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
The Boy Who Cried Comet; Arthur and Los Vecinos6:30 am
Curious George
Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds7:30 am
Wild Kratts
City Hoppers!8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
Episode 1169:00 am

W31DI2
58.2
Let's Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid1:00 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sloth Bear Suction2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother5:30 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch7:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy7:30 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings8:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
To Catch a Bird; The Best Party Ever9:00 am

W31DI3
58.3
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Borneo: Dark Shadow1:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders
Living Wonders2:00 am
Earth's Natural Wonders: Life at the Extremes
Surviving the Extreme3:00 am
My Home, Nc
4:00 am
Ncimpact
4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese5:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: A Desert Welcome5:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots6:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 17:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys
Red Wing, Minnesota to Portage, Wisconsin8:00 am
Great American Railroad Journeys 
Milwaukee to Chicago9:00 am

W31DI-LD4
58.4
The Vietnam War
The History of the World (April 1969-May 1970)1:00 am
Legends of Airpower
Kelly Johnson3:00 am
NC Beat
3:30 am
A Chef's Life
My Watermelon Baby4:00 am
Flavor, NC
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-19-20205:30 am
TBA
6:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
7:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Edward Berenson7:30 am
My Home, Nc
8:00 am
My Home, Nc
8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Enfield Cupboard9:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
 Chicago P.D.
Politics12:35 am
Impractical Jokers
HellCopter1:35 am
Family Guy
Bri Robot2:05 am
Family Guy
Peter, Chris & Brian2:35 am
Bob's Burgers
Wharf Horse (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part I)3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
World Wharf II: The Wharfening (or How Bob Saves/Destroys the Town – Part II)3:30 am
The King of Queens
Block Buster4:00 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Meets a Lady4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Carolina Morning
7:00 am
Dateline 
Deadly Betrayal9:00 am

GETTV
62.3
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex1:30 am
Married...With Children
Blonde and Blonder2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Two that Got Away2:30 am
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl II3:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Bundy's Sports Spectacular3:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book4:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints4:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit5:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher5:30 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:00 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That's a Bunch of Bull, Ced7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper8:30 am
Amen
The First Community Talent Show9:00 am

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming 
12:00 am

WAXN-DT
64.1
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2291:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2561:30 am
The Game
The Birth & Vows Episode2:00 am
The Game
Gifted2:30 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Smile Healthy Charlotte: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearCho...
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Off the Hook5:00 am
Impractical Jokers
You're Cut Off5:30 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20206:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
02-20-20206:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
7:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News on WAXN-64
8:00 am
  new   TBA 
9:00 am

GetTV
64.2
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex1:30 am
Married...With Children
Blonde and Blonder2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Two that Got Away2:30 am
Married...With Children
Dud Bowl II3:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Bundy's Sports Spectacular3:30 am
'Til Death
Eddie's Book4:00 am
'Til Death
No Complaints4:30 am
All in the Family
Aunt Iola's Visit5:00 am
All in the Family
Love Comes to the Butcher5:30 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'6:00 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That's a Bunch of Bull, Ced7:30 am
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper8:30 am
Amen
The First Community Talent Show9:00 am

WAXNDT3
64.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
It's Handled6:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad7:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen 
9:00 am

LAFFTV
64.4
That '70s Show
Hyde Moves In1:00 am
That '70s Show
The Good Son1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Ice Ice Baby7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Hanging Around the House7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Tears of Joy9:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28801! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.