Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Asheville, NC 28801  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Asheville, NC 28801. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am

WBTV HD
3.1
  new   Survivor
It Smells Like Success8:00 pm
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 19:01 pm
  new   WBTV News 3 at 11PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
Me Time With Frangela
The Doctor Is in1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

WBTVB
3.2
  new   WBTV News
8:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Church
9:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
11:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
1:30 am

Grit
3.3
  movie   The Tin Star
8:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
10:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
12:00 am
  movie   Journey to Shiloh 
2:00 am

WYFFHD
4.1
  new   Chicago Med
We Hold These Truths8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
What I Saw9:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 pm
  new   WYFF News 4 @ 11pm
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
Local Programming

METV
4.2
The Andy Griffith Show
The Song Festers8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Shoplifters8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Daydreams9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Local Programming

WSPAD
7.1
  new   Survivor
It Smells Like Success8:00 pm
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 19:01 pm
  new   7 News At 11 PM
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

ION
7.3
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cursed9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need2:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT-HD
9.1
  new   Survivor
It Smells Like Success8:00 pm
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 19:01 pm
  new   9 On Your Side News @ 11p
11:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn11:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:07 am

WNCT2D
9.2
Riverdale
Chapter Forty-Two: The Man in Black8:00 pm
All American
m.A.A.d. city9:00 pm
  new   9 On Your Side on the CW
10:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The 'Dirty Dancing' Dance10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada12:00 am
Rules of Engagement
House Money12:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle1:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1131:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

WNCT3
9.3
Married...With Children
Field of Screams8:00 pm
Married...With Children
The D'Arcy Files8:30 pm
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?11:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark12:00 am
Good Times
The Hustle12:30 am
Married...With Children
Ride Scare1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx2:00 am
Local Programming

WNCT4
9.4
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory8:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection9:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders12:30 am
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics1:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served2:00 am
Local Programming

WISDT
10.1
  new   Chicago Med
We Hold These Truths8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
What I Saw9:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
Local Programming

BOUNCE
10.2
The Game
Tasha, Renee, and Malik the Cliche8:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot8:30 pm
  movie   Mr. Church
9:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
11:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
1:30 am

GRIT
10.3
  movie   The Tin Star
8:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
10:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
12:00 am
  movie   Journey to Shiloh 
2:00 am

WLOSHD
13.1
  new   The Goldbergs
There Can Be Only One Highlander Club8:00 pm
  new   Schooled
Rock for Jocks8:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow9:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos9:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 40410:00 pm
  new   News 13 Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201912:37 am
Paid Programming
1:06 am
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
  new   World News Now 
2:36 am

WMYA
13.2
Dateline
Good and Evil8:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: North Carolina at Duke
North Carolina at Duke9:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Trust11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal1:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1132:00 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night2:30 am
Local Programming

Antenna
13.3
Alice
Comrade Mel8:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Halloween Surprise8:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Librarian9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rachel9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go11:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell1:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Local Programming

WLOS
13.4
  sports    College Basketball: Navy at Loyola (Md.)
Navy at Loyola (Md.)7:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190049:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190379:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903710:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190371:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190372:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190372:30 am
Local Programming

WGGS-DT
16.1
Nite Line
8:00 pm
Ellison Media
9:30 pm
Praise the Lord
10:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
12:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
12:30 am
GregLaurie.TV
1:00 am
Breaking the Jewish Code
1:30 am
Jentezen Franklin: Love Like You Have Never Been Hurt
2:00 am
Christine Caine
2:30 am
Local Programming

16TOO
16.2
The Buccaneers
8:00 pm
The Green Archer
8:30 pm
One Step Beyond
9:00 pm
White Fang
9:30 pm
One Step Beyond
10:00 pm
Victory at Sea
10:30 pm
The Green Hornet
11:00 pm
Robin Hood
11:30 pm
  movie   Julius Caesar
12:00 am
Radiant TV 
2:00 am

WGGS
16.3
Family Worship Center
8:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS4
16.4
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn8:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days9:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
10:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda12:00 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:30 am
Local Programming

WGGS5
16.5
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
11:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
12:00 am
Casa Zeta-Jones
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
Local Programming

WGGS6
16.6
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm8:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Buckle Down9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster10:30 pm
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High11:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet12:00 am
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch2:00 am
Local Programming

W41DI
17.1
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses8:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner9:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece9:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10710:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon11:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
Local Programming

W41DI2
17.2
Nature
Volcano Day8:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
Local Programming

W41DI3
17.3
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco8:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs9:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Local Programming

NC
17.4
High Point University Presents
8:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?9:00 pm
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow9:30 pm
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)10:00 pm
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe10:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
High Point University Presents
1:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?2:00 am
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow2:30 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D
20.1
  new   Nature
Living Volcanoes8:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Living Volcanoes12:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D2
20.2
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Sami's Big Day9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Naples and Pompeii10:30 pm
Outside With Greg Aiello
Baja California Road Trip11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Local Programming

W11DD-D3
20.3
GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm
  movie   Keeper of the Beat: A Woman's Journey Into the Heart of Drumming
9:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
POV
Minding the Gap12:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
1:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
2:00 am
Local Programming

WHNSH
21.1
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Los Toros Mexican Restaurant8:00 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking9:00 pm
  new   Fox Carolina Ten O'Clock News
10:00 pm
  new   FOX Carolina News Tonight
11:00 pm
Extra
02-20-201911:35 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence12:05 am
Two and a Half Men
Untainted by Filth12:35 am
Two and a Half Men
Gorp. Fnark. Schmegle1:05 am
Mom
A Taco Bowl and a Tubby Seamstress1:35 am
Mom
A Safe Word and a Rib Eye2:00 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Bad Babysitter; No Take Backs2:30 am
Local Programming

Cozi
21.2
Frasier
Leapin' Lizards8:00 pm
Frasier
Kisses Sweeter than Wine8:30 pm
Frasier
Sleeping With the Enemy9:00 pm
Frasier
The Adventures of Bad Boy and Dirty Girl9:30 pm
The Office
The Incentive10:00 pm
The Office
Lotto10:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party11:00 pm
The Office
Spooked11:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice12:00 am
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama12:30 am
The Nanny
Fran-Lite1:00 am
The Nanny
The Playwright1:30 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop2:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
21.3
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory8:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection9:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Dentist
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders12:30 am
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics1:00 am
Scandal
You Got Served2:00 am
Local Programming

WHNS
21.4
The Game
Tasha, Renee, and Malik the Cliche8:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot8:30 pm
  movie   Mr. Church
9:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
11:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
1:30 am

UNCEX
27.1
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses8:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner9:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece9:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10710:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon11:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
Local Programming

UNCTV
27.2
Nature
Volcano Day8:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
27.3
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco8:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs9:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Local Programming

NC
27.4
High Point University Presents
8:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?9:00 pm
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow9:30 pm
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)10:00 pm
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe10:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
High Point University Presents
1:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?2:00 am
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow2:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D
28.1
 Gracia Unida Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D2
28.2
That '70s Show
Won't Get Fooled Again8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Baby Don't You Do It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Talk to Me9:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You12:00 am
That '70s Show
A Man With Money12:30 am
That '70s Show
Happy Jack1:00 am
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It2:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle2:30 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D3
28.3
  movie   The Tin Star
8:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
10:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
12:00 am
  movie   Journey to Shiloh 
2:00 am

W28DB-D4
28.4
Clarks Footwear
8:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
9:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
10:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
11:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
12:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
1:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet
2:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D5
28.5
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D6
28.6
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 208:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Ruth Gordon, Claude Pepper, and Dr. Robert Butler (Part 1)9:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Ruth Gordon, Claude Pepper, and Dr. Robert Butler (Part 2)9:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More10:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty1:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years2:00 am
Local Programming

W28DB-D7
28.7
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Local Programming

ETVH
29.1
Nature
Volcano Day8:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Volcano Day12:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
29.2
A Chef's Life
Eggs Two Dozen Ways8:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome9:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Episode 2289:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
Speakeasy
Billy Gibbons and Eric Holland11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
29.3
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Caroline Orr8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Nature
Volcano Day11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
2:00 am
Local Programming

ETVK
29.4
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco8:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs9:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Local Programming

H&I
32.1
The Andy Griffith Show
The Song Festers8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Shoplifters8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister9:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Daydreams9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life1:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge2:00 am
Local Programming

WGTA
32.2
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
32.3
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 208:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Ruth Gordon, Claude Pepper, and Dr. Robert Butler (Part 1)9:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Ruth Gordon, Claude Pepper, and Dr. Robert Butler (Part 2)9:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More10:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty1:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years2:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
32.4
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
8:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
10:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
1:00 am

UNCTV
33.1
Nature
Volcano Day8:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
Local Programming

UNCKD
33.2
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco8:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs9:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses8:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner9:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece9:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10710:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon11:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
Local Programming

NC
33.4
High Point University Presents
8:00 pm
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?9:00 pm
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow9:30 pm
The Visionaries
Friends of the Children (FOTC)10:00 pm
Trust Docs
Storytelling Across the Globe10:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:30 am
High Point University Presents
1:00 am
The Whole Truth With David Eisenhower
Identity Politics: Embracing Diversity or Creating a House Divided Against Itself?2:00 am
Maria Hinojosa: One-on-One
Anita Snow2:30 am
Local Programming

WCNC-DT
36.1
  new   Chicago Med
We Hold These Truths8:00 pm
  new   Chicago Fire
What I Saw9:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 pm
  new   NBC Charlotte @ 11:00
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer11:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke12:37 am
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
Local Programming

JN
36.2
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell; Justice for Lisa8:00 pm
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Persecution of the Palms9:00 pm
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 11410:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason12:00 am
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi1:00 am
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer2:00 am
Local Programming

DECADES
36.3
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 208:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Ruth Gordon, Claude Pepper, and Dr. Robert Butler (Part 1)9:00 pm
  new   The Dick Cavett Show
Ruth Gordon, Claude Pepper, and Dr. Robert Butler (Part 2)9:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more10:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More10:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Framed in Spain (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Well Oiled11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Fugitive
The Chinese Sunset12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Warren Beatty1:30 am
Academy Award Winners: The First 50 Years
The Postwar Years2:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
36.4
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm8:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Buckle Down9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster10:30 pm
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High11:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet12:00 am
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs1:00 am
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch2:00 am
Local Programming

ETVH
38.1
Nature
Volcano Day8:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Volcano Day12:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
38.2
A Chef's Life
Eggs Two Dozen Ways8:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome9:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Episode 2289:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
Speakeasy
Billy Gibbons and Eric Holland11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Local Programming

ETVW
38.3
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Caroline Orr8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Nature
Volcano Day11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
2:00 am
Local Programming

WNEHDT4
38.4
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco8:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs9:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA
40.1
Dateline
Good and Evil8:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: North Carolina at Duke
North Carolina at Duke9:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Trust11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Michelle Buteau, Jimmy Roulette, Davie Arnold, A.J. Jamal1:30 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1132:00 am
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night2:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
40.2
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness8:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness9:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared10:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis12:00 am
Babylon 5
Points of Departure1:00 am
Babylon 5
Revelations2:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
40.3
Because Science
8:00 pm
Because Science
8:30 pm
FBE: React
9:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
9:30 pm
FBE: React Gaming
10:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
This Week in Falls
2:30 am
Local Programming

WMYA4
40.4
  movie   Semi-Tough
8:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter
10:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
12:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic 
2:00 am

W41BQ-D
41.1
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need Part 78:00 pm
Today Cooking
9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 110:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
10:30 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 111:00 pm
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====11:30 pm
Today Cooking
12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need Part 71:00 am
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions2:00 am
Life After Choice
2:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D2
41.2
Revelation Now
8:00 pm
Coming Out
9:00 pm
The Carter Report
9:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
The Great Cosmic Controversy
12:00 am
Discover Prophecy
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
7:30 pm
Urban Report
8:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
The New Journey
9:30 pm
Making It Work
10:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
10:30 pm
Magnify Him
11:00 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:30 pm
For Guys Only
12:00 am
Chew's Challenge
12:30 am
Abundant Living
1:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
1:30 am
Breath of Life
2:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D3
41.4
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D5
41.5
Exalting His Word
8:00 pm
3ABN Family
8:30 pm
Your Story Hour
9:00 pm
Local Programming Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
3ABN Today
11:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
12:00 am
Genesis to Revelation
12:30 am
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
1:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism
2:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D6
41.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W41BQ-D7
41.7
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
White Horse Media
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:35 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Local Programming

WJZYHD
46.1
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Los Toros Mexican Restaurant8:00 pm
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking9:00 pm
Fox 46 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Convergence Convergence11:00 pm
TMZ
02-20-201911:30 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11312:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12312:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:30 am

SBN
46.3
Family Worship Center
8:00 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:30 pm
Message of the Cross
10:00 pm
Frances and Friends
11:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
1:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Local Programming

MOVIES
46.4
  movie   Jumpin' Jack Flash
8:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
10:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
1:00 am

H&I
46.5
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Everybody Plays the Mule2:00 am
Local Programming

ION
46.6
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Cursed9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need2:00 am
Local Programming

BUZZR
46.7
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Press Your Luck
10:00 pm
Match Game
10:30 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Local Programming

LIGHTV
46.8
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn8:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days9:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
10:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda12:00 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya1:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy2:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Horse Thieves2:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.1
Nature
Volcano Day8:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
Nature
Volcano Day12:00 am
NOVA
The Next Pompeii1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files2:00 am
Local Programming

SCC
49.2
A Chef's Life
Eggs Two Dozen Ways8:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen8:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Flatt Lonesome9:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Episode 2289:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
Speakeasy
Billy Gibbons and Eric Holland11:00 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Smokehouse1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
India1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Dinner Party2:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad2:30 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.3
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Caroline Orr8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
Nature
Volcano Day11:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii12:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files1:00 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
2:00 am
Local Programming

WRET
49.4
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco8:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs9:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Local Programming

WASV
50.1
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WASV2
50.2
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Local Programming

WASV3
50.3
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 pm
Sam's Garage
9:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
10:00 pm
Tech Garage
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
American Car Prospector
12:00 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming

WASV4
50.4
  sports   UFA
8:00 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
9:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
9:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
02-19-201910:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
10:30 pm
  sports   UFA
11:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
12:00 am
  sports   TCW Wrestling
1:00 am
To Be Announced
2:00 am
Local Programming

WSQY-LP
51.1
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
It's Supernatural
10:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
10:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Local Programming

W31DI
58.1
Nature
Volcano Day8:00 pm
NOVA
The Next Pompeii9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
  new   PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Local Programming Nature
Volcano Day2:00 am
Local Programming

W31DI2
58.2
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco8:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs9:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Local Programming

W31DI3
58.3
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cradle of Malaysia8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Mountain Cheeses8:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Chocolate and Dinner9:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece9:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 10710:00 pm
Great American Railroad Journeys
Washington to Mount Vernon11:00 pm
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
Magical Appearances12:00 am
Nature's Microworlds
Making Worlds12:30 am
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings1:00 am
Gorongosa Park: Rebirth of Paradise
New Blood2:00 am
Local Programming

WYCW-DT
62.1
Riverdale
Chapter Forty-Two: The Man in Black8:00 pm
All American
m.A.A.d. city9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter10:30 pm
Blackish
Black Nanny11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Bill/Murray11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who's Who12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics1:30 am
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian2:00 am
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door2:30 am
Local Programming

GETTV
62.3
Married...With Children
Field of Screams8:00 pm
Married...With Children
The D'Arcy Files8:30 pm
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job10:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't11:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?11:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark12:00 am
Good Times
The Hustle12:30 am
Married...With Children
Ride Scare1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes1:30 am
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx2:00 am
Local Programming

WAEN-LP
64
 WAEN Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAXN-DT
64.1
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani8:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Cedric the Entertainer; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold8:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-20-20199:00 pm
  new   Family Feud
02-20-20199:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News on TV-64
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter11:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19612:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19412:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics1:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
02-20-20191:30 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own2:00 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost2:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Grnvll-Spart-Ashvll Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com