Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Andrews, NC 28901  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WSBH
2.1
  sports    XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats3:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20206:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30137:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
For Life
Pilot10:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
  new   SportsZone Sunday
11:35 pm
  sports   Tom Crean All Access
12:05 am
The Listener
Buckle Up12:35 am

WSB2
2.2
  movie   Most Wanted
5:00 pm
  movie   Cop Out
7:00 pm
  movie   16 Blocks
9:00 pm
  movie   Bad Company
11:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks5:00 pm
Night Court
Branded5:30 pm
Night Court
Branded6:00 pm
Night Court
Passion Plundered6:30 pm
That '70s Show
2120 South Michigan Avenue7:00 pm
That '70s Show
2000 Light Years from Home7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Take It or Leave It8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Short & Curlies8:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:00 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig1:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins at New York Rangers
Boston Bruins at New York Rangers3:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20206:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Girls Just Wanna Have Pudding7:00 pm
Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Pilot8:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Best Friend9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Find Your Beach10:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Castle
Sleeper11:30 pm
Castle
In Plane Sight12:30 am

Light TV
3.2
  movie    August
4:00 pm
  movie   Where the Lilies Bloom
6:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know8:00 pm
Heartland
Forest for the Trees9:00 pm
  movie   The Secret of NIMH
10:00 pm
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale 
12:00 am

ION
3.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reznikov, N.5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unwritten Rule6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Big Brother7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Livelong Day8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary12:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Thirty Balloons1:00 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today's Wild West
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
  movie    Drum Taps
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: A Holiday for the Doctor6:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Don't Shoot the Pianist6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Johnny Ringo7:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: The OK Corral7:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sympathy for the Devil9:00 pm
  movie   The Beach Girls and the Monster
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Marilyn Larson12:00 am
Intelligence 
Dante's Inferno1:00 am

WOOT3
6.3
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 pm
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am

WOOT4
6.4
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
5:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
5:30 pm
Military Makeover
6:00 pm
Hiring America
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
7:30 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
9:30 pm
  movie   Shock
10:00 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
  sports   Fusion TV 
1:00 am

WOOT5
6.5
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
Southern Glory
7:00 pm
Reflections
7:30 pm
  movie   Little Lord Fauntleroy
8:00 pm
Music Mix USA
10:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
10:30 pm
Planet Parent
11:00 pm
Distant Roads
11:30 pm
  movie   Elizabeth of Ladymead 
12:00 am

WTVCH
9.1
  sports    XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats3:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20206:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30137:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
For Life
Pilot10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:35 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Line12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WTVC2D
9.2
  sports    NASCAR Cup Series: Daytona 500
Daytona 5002:30 pm
Black College Quiz Show
6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Hail to the Teeth7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who's Hawking Now7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Miseducation of Lisa Simpson8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Pilot8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Short Cuts9:30 pm
  new   Fox 61 First @ 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Sponge10:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Common Defense11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
House of Tutor12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Heavy Meddle12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Out of Town1:00 am

WTVC3
9.3
Best Fails of the Month
5:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am

WDEFHD
12.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
The Genesis Invitational3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
The Princess and the Hacker8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Commitment Issues9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Moon Rising10:00 pm
  new   News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:35 pm
Ron Phillips from Abba's House
12:05 am
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Tony LaRussa12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am

WDEF2
12.2
  movie   Most Wanted
5:00 pm
  movie   Cop Out
7:00 pm
  movie   16 Blocks
9:00 pm
  movie   Bad Company
11:00 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
  movie    Framed by My Fiancé
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Undertaken6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Danger7:30 pm
The First 48
Alias; Duel8:00 pm
The First 48
Coma; Disappeared9:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon1:00 am

CALAC
12.4
  movie    The First Texan
4:00 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat
6:00 pm
  movie   The Texican
8:00 pm
  movie   The Wild and the Innocent
10:00 pm
  movie   Seven Alone 
12:00 am

ION HD
14.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reznikov, N.5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unwritten Rule6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Big Brother7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Livelong Day8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary12:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Thirty Balloons1:00 am

qubo
14.2
Look Kool
1, 2, 3 Dimensions5:00 pm
Look Kool
Origami5:30 pm
Look Kool
Frame Shell Solid6:00 pm
Look Kool
Probability6:30 pm
Look Kool
Programming7:00 pm
Look Kool
What's Your Angle?7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
School for Pickpockets9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quizmaster9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget In Winterland Aka Winter Olympics10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Magic Gadget10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Great Wambini's Seance11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Wambini Predicts11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Meltdown5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Mommie Deadest6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Time Bomb7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
All Fall Down8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Fallen9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sudden Death10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
See No Evil11:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Manhunt12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

SHOP
14.4
New Omega Cold Press Juicer! Improve Energy, Sleep, Digestion & More
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:31 pm
Paid Program
9:01 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

QVC
14.5
KitchenAid
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney 
1:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
7:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
9:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose 
1:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
Off the Beaten Track with Kate Humble
Off the Beaten Track with Kate Humble5:00 pm
Off the Beaten Track with Kate Humble
Off the Beaten Track with Kate Humble5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20206:00 pm
A Seat at the Table
6:30 pm
Spying on the Royals
Episode 17:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1028:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Five10:00 pm
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 10211:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven12:00 am
Vienna Blood 
Episode Five1:00 am

GPBC
18.2
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon5:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen5:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood6:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Michel Richard6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff9:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies9:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Pucker Up11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa12:30 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen1:00 am

GPBK
18.3
America ReFramed
Late Blossom Blues5:00 pm
Live At Callanwolde
6:30 pm
  movie   Daniel Sprick: Pursuit of Truth and Beauty
8:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
9:00 pm
Live At Callanwolde
9:30 pm
  movie   Daniel Sprick: Pursuit of Truth and Beauty
11:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr. 
Slave Trade1:00 am

GPBK
18.4
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn8:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way10:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland11:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble12:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
The Genesis Invitational3:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5:30
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
The Princess and the Hacker8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Commitment Issues9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Moon Rising10:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Second Line11:35 pm
Madam Secretary
12:35 am

WHNT2
19.2
  new   Access Hollywood
02-15-20205:00 pm
More than the Music
6:00 pm
Nashville Insider
6:30 pm
Heartland
Our Sons and Daughters7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8 Footsteps8:00 pm
Intervention
9:00 pm
Intervention
10:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
11:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast12:00 am
Cops
Stupid Criminals #212:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor 
To Catch a Serial Killer1:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Benson
Election5:00 pm
Benson
Hello, We Must Be Going5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Pilot Episode6:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Higher Education7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Hogan vs. Hogan7:30 pm
Family Ties
Big Brother Is Watching8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Class8:30 pm
Wings
Say Uncle Carlton9:00 pm
Coach
There's Got to Be a Mourning After9:30 pm
It's a Living
You're Not Old, You're Fired10:00 pm
It's a Living
Boys of Summer10:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
You Don't Know Jackal12:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas12:30 am
Becker
Too Much, Too Late1:00 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKSY2
21.2
  movie    Framed by My Fiancé
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Undertaken6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Danger7:30 pm
The First 48
Alias; Duel8:00 pm
The First 48
Coma; Disappeared9:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon1:00 am

3ABN
21.3
Local Programming Spring Camp Meeting
Divine Service5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Grace Plus8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors10:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Afterglow11:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Russia Bible Project12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama 
One Take and One Left1:00 am

WQIG273
21.4
God's True Worshipers in the Lord Jesus
5:00 pm
New Beginnings
6:00 pm
Berean Christian Church
6:30 pm
Lucas Temple
7:00 pm
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
7:30 pm
Reggie Gay
8:00 pm
Living Hope
8:30 pm
Living on the Edge
9:00 pm
Bishop James Morton
9:30 pm
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
10:30 pm
Perfecting the Saints
11:00 pm
Evangelist Slavik Radchuk
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
21.6
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Bible Answers
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Worship Hour 
1:00 am

WCTD
22
David Jeremiah
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
5:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
6:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
6:30 pm
TD Jakes
7:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
7:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
8:00 pm
John Ankerberg
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 pm
David Jeremiah
10:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
11:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
11:30 pm
Focus on Israel
12:00 am
Ever Increasing Faith
12:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
1:00 am

WELFHD
23.1
Creflo Dollar
5:00 pm
Kerry Shook
5:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 pm
Huckabee
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
10:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
10:30 pm
  movie   The Last Brickmaker in America
11:00 pm
Aha
12:30 am
Conversations: With Nikki Haley
1:00 am

WELF2
23.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Mcmanus
10:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
11:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am

WELFJ
23.3
Monster Truck Adventures
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
Wild About Animals
6:00 pm
Paws and Tales
6:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
7:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
7:30 pm
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Owlegories
9:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
9:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
10:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
11:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
12:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:30 am
Arnie's Shack
1:00 am

WELFE
23.4
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
5:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
5:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
6:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
7:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
8:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
8:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
9:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
9:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
10:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
11:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
11:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
12:30 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
1:00 am

WELFS
23.5
  movie    No Place In This World
4:00 pm
Fury to Freedom
6:00 pm
  movie   Love's Long Journey
8:00 pm
  movie   Love's Long Journey
10:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy 
12:00 am

W18DS-D
26.1
Local Programming Spring Camp Meeting
Divine Service5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Grace Plus8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors10:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Afterglow11:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Russia Bible Project12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama 
One Take and One Left1:00 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now 
1:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales 
1:00 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Bible Answers
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Worship Hour 
1:00 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D7
26.7
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am

WTNB
27.1
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More than Music
8:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
8:30 pm
Westmore Church of God
9:00 pm
North Cleveland Church of God
10:00 pm
Around Town
11:00 pm
Around Town
11:30 pm
Around Town
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDNN
28
  movie    Drum Taps
4:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
The Talk
6:30 pm
The Local Scene
7:00 pm
Lifestyles for Women
7:30 pm
First Methodist Church
8:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
Local Programming Spring Camp Meeting
Divine Service5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Grace Plus8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors10:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Afterglow11:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Russia Bible Project12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama 
One Take and One Left1:00 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm
London 2016
8:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
  new   Revelation Now 
1:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
5:30 pm
Living to Be Well
6:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Creative Cooking
8:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
9:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
4:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
6:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
7:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
8:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
8:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
10:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
11:00 pm
Punto joven
11:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
12:00 am
Eventos finales 
1:00 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Table Talk
5:00 pm
Bible Answers
6:00 pm
Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
8:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
9:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
11:00 pm
Pictures of the End
11:30 pm
Your Story Hour - Sabbath Program
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Worship Hour 
1:00 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Heartwise
5:00 pm
White Horse Media
6:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
7:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
  sports    XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats3:00 pm
  new   WAAY 31 Weekend News at 5
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20206:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30137:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
For Life
Pilot10:00 pm
  new   WAAY 31 Weekend News at 10
11:00 pm
LawCall
11:35 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-15-202012:05 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
John Smoltz1:05 am

ION
31.2
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reznikov, N.5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unwritten Rule6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Big Brother7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Livelong Day8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary12:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Thirty Balloons1:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Emeril's Table
Asian Noodles5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
International Soups5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Cooking for One7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag7:30 pm
Cesar 911
Tasi the Terrible8:00 pm
Pet Project
Dogless in Seattle9:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles9:30 pm
Pet Project
The Spurranos10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Perfect Fit10:30 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Kendrea Johnson11:00 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Building an Addition for an Elderly Parent: Finishing up with Cedar Porch, Fireplace, and Stone Veneer1:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
KitchenAid
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm
KitchenAid
8:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney 
1:00 am

WYHB-CD
39.1
  new   Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Death by Dominatrix5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre7:30 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Whodunit10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth11:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies1:00 am

WYHB-CD2
39.2
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks5:00 pm
Night Court
Branded5:30 pm
Night Court
Branded6:00 pm
Night Court
Passion Plundered6:30 pm
That '70s Show
2120 South Michigan Avenue7:00 pm
That '70s Show
2000 Light Years from Home7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Take It or Leave It8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Short & Curlies8:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star12:00 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig1:00 am

WYHB-CD3
39.3
Paradise
Crossroads5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby9:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie Deshannon, Michael Parks10:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Derek & the Dominos and Connie Smith11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell12:00 am
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?12:30 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 11:00 am

WYHB-CD4
39.4
Local Programming Spring Camp Meeting
Divine Service5:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Back to the Father’S House7:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Grace Plus8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors10:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Afterglow11:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Russia Bible Project12:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama 
One Take and One Left1:00 am

WDGA-LP
43
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today's Wild West
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
Southern Glory
5:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:30 pm
Nashville Insider
6:00 pm
Country Fix
6:30 pm
Reflections
7:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today's Wild West
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 pm
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am

WTCIH
45.1
 Henry Louis Gates Jr. - Uncovering America
4:00 pm
Aretha Franklin Remembered
5:30 pm
Nature
Wild Florida7:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1028:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Five10:00 pm
Jamestown
Sesaon 3, Episode 211:00 pm
Home Fires on Masterpiece
12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece 
Episode Seven1:00 am

WTCIC
45.2
Classic Gospel
Best of Ivan Parker5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood6:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Michel Richard6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Aloha State Favorites7:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff9:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies9:30 pm
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Swiss Grand Tour
10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Centaur's Kitchen: Preserving Nature's Bounty11:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Pucker Up11:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
Out of the Box12:00 am
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa12:30 am
Food Flirts
Pastrami Meets Ramen1:00 am

WTCIK
45.3
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens5:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn8:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way10:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland11:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble12:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am

WGCLDT
46.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
The Genesis Invitational3:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News Sun at 6:30pm
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
The Princess and the Hacker8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Commitment Issues9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Moon Rising10:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
  sports   CBS46 Sports Sunday
11:30 pm
Elementary
Absconded12:00 am
People Now
1:00 am

COZI
46.2
The Munsters
All-Star Munster5:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up5:30 pm
The Munsters
Eddie's Nickname6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather6:30 pm
Frasier
And Frasier Makes Three7:00 pm
Frasier
Detour7:30 pm
Frasier
Goodnight, Seattle8:00 pm
Frasier
Goodnight, Seattle8:30 pm
Roseanne
Maybe Baby9:00 pm
Roseanne
Parenting Trap9:30 pm
Roseanne
Rear Window10:00 pm
Roseanne
My Name Is Bev10:30 pm
The Office
Junior Salesman11:00 pm
The Office
Vandalism11:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged12:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals12:30 am
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor1:00 am

GRIT
46.3
  movie    The First Texan
4:00 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat
6:00 pm
  movie   The Texican
8:00 pm
  movie   The Wild and the Innocent
10:00 pm
  movie   Seven Alone 
12:00 am

TLMD
47.1
  movie    S.W.A.T.
3:30 pm
Decisiones
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
6:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
  new   La voz
9:00 pm
  sports   Zona mixta
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:00 am
Decisiones
1:00 am

WDNN
49
  movie    Drum Taps
4:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
The Talk
6:30 pm
The Local Scene
7:00 pm
Lifestyles for Women
7:30 pm
First Methodist Church
8:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
  movie    Drum Taps
4:00 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
The Talk
6:30 pm
The Local Scene
7:00 pm
Lifestyles for Women
7:30 pm
First Methodist Church
8:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 pm
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFLID
53.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops5:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-15-20206:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Southeast Regional Qualifying Round Part 1 (of 2)7:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Take Your Choice8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Back From the Future - Part Two9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Lost Boy12:00 am
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb12:30 am
  new   TMZ 
02-15-20201:00 am

MYNET
53.2
The Listener
Buckle Up5:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Forsaken6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
  movie   Forces of Nature
8:00 pm
Wipeout
Hillbilly Wipeout10:00 pm
Kickin' It
11:00 pm
Leverage
The Second David Job12:00 am
Wipeout 
Spring Wipeout: Ballsy Shows Off His Giblets1:00 am

MeTV
53.3
The Monkees
Monkees Chow Mein5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkee Mother5:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Inspector; A Very Special Girl; Until the Last Goodbye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
Blueprint for Murder8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Fred9:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Unconventional Behavior10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Big Max Calvada11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ballad of Betty Lou11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Conversation Over a Corpse1:00 am

WFLI
53.4
  movie    One-Eyed Jacks
2:30 pm
  movie   The Yards
5:30 pm
  movie   Fatal Beauty
8:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
  sports    NASCAR Cup Series: Daytona 500
Daytona 5002:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Hail to the Teeth7:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who's Hawking Now7:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Miseducation of Lisa Simpson8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Pilot8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Short Cuts9:30 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
  sports   WZDX Sports Extra
11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction11:30 pm
  new   TMZ
02-15-202012:00 am
Castle 
In Plane Sight1:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things6:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops6:30 pm
Mentoring Kings
7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Gum8:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity8:30 pm
Castle
Sleeper9:00 pm
Friends
10:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-16-202010:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
If They Do Go Either Way They're Usually Fake11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

MeTV
54.3
The Monkees
Monkees Chow Mein5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkee Mother5:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Inspector; A Very Special Girl; Until the Last Goodbye6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
Blueprint for Murder8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Fred9:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Unconventional Behavior10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Big Max Calvada11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ballad of Betty Lou11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Conversation Over a Corpse1:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
  movie    Framed by My Fiancé
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Undertaken6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Danger7:30 pm
The First 48
Alias; Duel8:00 pm
The First 48
Coma; Disappeared9:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman11:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon1:00 am

THIS
61.1
  movie    Street Smart
4:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
6:00 pm
  movie   Rollerball
8:00 pm
  movie   1984
10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sweet, Sweet Blues12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Sparta Gold1:00 am

COMET
61.2
  movie    From Beyond
4:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade
6:00 pm
  movie   The Believers
8:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
10:00 pm
  movie   Cowboys vs Dinosaurs 
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28901! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.