8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WSBH
2.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville7:30 pm
new WSB Tonight
11:00 pm
Hot Topics
11:35 pm
Storm of Suspicion
Hurricane Murder12:05 am
The Listener
The Bro-Code1:05 am
new TBA
2:05 am
new TBA
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 am

WSB2
2.2
movie  Soul Food
7:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
9:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
11:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am

LAFF
2.3
That ’70s Show
The Good Son8:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse12:00 am
According to Jim
The Cheater12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final7:30 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy11:30 pm
Major Crimes
Party Foul1:00 am
1st Look
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Open House NYC
3:00 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20203:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
4:00 am

Light TV
3.2
movie Three Amigos!
8:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
10:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
12:00 am
movie Return to Green Acres
2:00 am
Flipper
4:00 am

ION
3.3
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Tulsa
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
The Indian Doctor
8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm
movie Get Christie Love!
10:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WOOT3
6.3
sports Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Cruise-In
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
OPGI
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
sports What Would Mike Do?
1:00 am
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WOOT4
6.4
sports The Burning Issue
8:00 pm
sports Block Workout
8:30 pm
United Fight Alliance
9:00 pm
sports SWE Fury TV
10:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
11:00 pm
movie Dementia 13
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WOOT5
6.5
Festival of Fear
8:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
10:00 pm
Only In
11:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTVCH
9.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville7:30 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
America This Week
11:30 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
12:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
1:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
1:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
2:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor
3:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I4:00 am

WTVC2D
9.2
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new Fox 61 First @ 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks10:30 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Viewing Party Combustion12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation12:30 am
Entertainers
09-14-20201:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon2:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo3:00 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20203:30 am
Elementary
4:00 am

WTVC3
9.3
Life on the Edge
8:00 pm
Life on the Edge
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
Life on the Edge
10:00 pm
Life on the Edge
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am

WDEFHD
12.1
Magnum P.I.
8:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2249:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:35 pm
sports Titans All-Access
12:05 am
Weather Gone Viral
12:35 am
The World’s Funniest Weather
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!2:30 am
Judge Judy
Lesbian Mud Slinging!; Deceased Dad’s Equipment Recovery3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
new TBA
4:00 am

WDEF2
12.2
movie  Soul Food
7:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
9:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
11:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am

WDEFDT3
12.3
movie Dead Again
8:00 pm
movie Turbulence
10:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

CALAC
12.4
movie 3:10 to Yuma
8:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
10:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
12:00 am
movie Blue Steel
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am

qubo
14.2
Inspector Gadget
Mad in the Moon8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Roma9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

QVC
14.5
 Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
TBA
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
12:00 am
Coin Collector
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
4:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 18:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Rewrites9:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Let There Be Light9:30 pm
Unforgotten on Masterpiece
Season 1, Episode 210:00 pm
Murder Maps
The Bermondsey Horror11:30 pm
Your Fantastic Mind
Dogs12:30 am
NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime1:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 am
American Experience
Reagan4:00 am

GPBC
18.2
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery9:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea9:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.10:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea2:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.4:00 am

GPBK
18.3
Sun Studio Sessions
David Brookings & the Average Lookings8:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
8:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Joshua Davis9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
David Brookings & the Average Lookings10:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
10:30 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage12:00 am
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
1:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid2:00 am
Reel South
Santuario3:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two4:00 am

GPBK
18.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
Magnum P.I.
8:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2249:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 10
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I11:35 pm
sports TBA
12:35 am
new TBA
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Paid Program
3:35 am
Paid Program
4:05 am

WHNT2
19.2
Major Crimes
Party Foul8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History9:00 pm
News 19 at 9
10:00 pm
TN Nation
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Kansas City Finals Hour (Part 2)12:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Houston Finals (Hour 1)1:00 am
Wipeout
Episode 2032:00 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Hazel
The Burglar in Mr. B’s PJs8:00 pm
Hazel
Heat Wave8:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie9:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt9:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal10:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again10:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door11:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park11:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 783:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit4:00 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

RTV
21.2
movie Dead Again
8:00 pm
movie Turbulence
10:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

3ABN
21.3
Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #48:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch10:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Why War Who?2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way3:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys4:00 am

WQIG273
21.4
Rev. Timothy Flemming
8:00 pm
Jackson Memorial
8:30 pm
Living the Way
9:00 pm
Walk of Faith and Praise
9:30 pm
The Lesson
10:30 pm
Brother Dave Lombardi
11:00 pm
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
3:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
21.6
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am

WCTD
22
movie  Shake Off the World
7:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
9:00 pm
The Green Room
9:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
11:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
12:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 am
Local Programming

WELFHD
23.1
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Hour of Power
9:30 pm
Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
Huckabee
11:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
12:00 am
Leon Fontaine
12:30 am
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
1:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
1:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
4:00 am

WELF2
23.2
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Fearless TV
12:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
1:30 am
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
2:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Now with Natalie
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
4:00 am

WELFJ
23.3
Two By 2
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Owlegories
9:00 pm
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
9:30 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
10:00 pm
movie In the Arms of Angels
11:30 pm
Paws and Tales
12:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
12:30 am
Swamp Critters
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Creation Creatures
2:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
2:30 am
Knock Knock Show
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am

WELFE
23.4
Gennial Tv
8:00 pm
Más que vencedores
8:30 pm
Palabra de vida
9:00 pm
Livingroom
9:30 pm
Bajo el poder del Espíritu Santo
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
A una voz
11:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
11:30 pm
Cánticos de amor
12:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
12:30 am
Aquí entre nos
1:00 am
Tetelestai
2:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
4:00 am

WELFS
23.5
movie Miles Between Us
8:00 pm
movie Miles Between Us
10:00 pm
movie The Theory of Everything
12:00 am
movie TBA
4:00 am

W18DS-D
26.1
Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #48:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch10:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Why War Who?2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way3:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys4:00 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D7
26.7
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am

WTNB
27.1
Mark T. Barclay
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 pm
Pastor Ock Soo Park’s Lectures on the Gospel of John
9:00 pm
Classic Graham Classics
9:30 pm
Watch Therefore – Dov Schwarz
10:00 pm
Concepts of Faith with Charles Capps
10:30 pm
Roy Fields
11:00 pm
Christian Music Countdown
11:30 pm
Hill Song TV
12:00 am
Gospel Voice with Derrick Williams
12:30 am
Christian Music Countdown
1:00 am
Generation Now
1:30 am
Change TV
2:00 am
TV One Life
2:30 am
MXTV
3:00 am
CTN Special
3:30 am
SkyWatch TV
4:00 am

WDNN
28
Country Fix
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Tulsa
10:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 783:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit4:00 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
Spring Camp Meeting
A Day of Celebration–Commandment #48:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Breath of Life
The Power of Touch10:00 pm
Local Programming Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?11:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder12:00 am
Discover
How to Get and to Remain Undeceived!1:00 am
Anchors of Truth
Why War Who?2:00 am
Pillars of Faith
Better Than a Known Way3:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys4:00 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Discover Prophecy Ministries
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Central Study Hour
10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
11:00 pm
new Revelation Now
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
True Knowledge of Self
9:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
9:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
10:00 pm
Pure Choices
10:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
11:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
11:30 pm
Living to Be Well
12:00 am
Perfecting Me
12:30 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
1:30 am
Table Talk
2:00 am
The New Journey
3:00 am
Creative Cooking
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
Enfoque Teológico
8:00 pm
Escrito está
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
9:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
11:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
12:00 am
Vence
1:00 am
Batallas de Fe
1:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
3:00 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Your Story Hour – Sabbath Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Musical Meditations
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Carter Report, The
11:30 pm
Bible Answers
12:00 am
Disclosure
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am
It Is Written
3:00 am
Local Programming The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
4:00 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
White Horse Media
12:00 am
It Is Written
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
Nocturne
2:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am

WAAYD
31.1
sports  College Football: Miami at Louisville
Miami at Louisville7:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 10
11:00 pm
WAAY 31 News Extra
11:35 pm
new TBA
12:05 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20201:05 am
Tummy Tuck
1:35 am
TBA
2:05 am
Entertainers
09-14-20203:05 am
Valley Marketplace
4:05 am

ION
31.2
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief12:00 am
Law & Order
Remains of the Day1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY10:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee11:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cornwall1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am

WAAY4
31.4
 Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
12:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
1:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am

WYHB
39
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy10:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance12:30 am
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire4:00 am

WYHB-LD
39.1
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy10:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer11:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter11:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here12:00 am
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance12:30 am
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire4:00 am

WDGA-LP
43
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Tulsa
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
Country Fix
8:00 pm
Nashville Insider
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Tulsa
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
sports Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Cruise-In
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
OPGI
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
sports What Would Mike Do?
1:00 am
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WTCIH
45.1
Keeping Up Appearances
Iron Age Remains8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Weekend Away8:30 pm
As Time Goes By
Visiting Rocky9:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 29:30 pm
Bluegrass Underground
Josh Ritter10:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene11:00 pm
Nightmare Theatre
Warning from Space12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar2:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence3:00 am
American Experience
The Vote4:00 am

WTCIC
45.2
Wild Side
8:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Josh Turner: I Serve a Savior9:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.10:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice11:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes11:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways12:00 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow12:30 am
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin1:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper1:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery2:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea2:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.4:00 am

WTCIK
45.3
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am

WGCLDT
46.1
Magnum P.I.
8:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2249:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
new CBS46 News Sat at 11pm
11:00 pm
sports CBS46 Sports Saturday
11:30 pm
People
12:00 am
Entertainers
09-14-202012:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
1:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
2:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

COZI
46.2
Columbo
A Bird in the Hand8:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game10:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy12:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag3:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am

GRIT
46.3
movie 3:10 to Yuma
8:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
10:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
12:00 am
movie Blue Steel
2:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
4:00 am

TLMD
47.1
movie  Big Game
7:00 pm
movie Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
8:30 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:00 pm
new Zona Mixta
11:30 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
new Latinx Now!
12:30 am
Local Programming movie Elena y Raquel
2:00 am
movie La Hermanita Dinamita
3:30 am

WDNN
49
Country Fix
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Tulsa
10:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 783:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit4:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
Country Fix
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
Funny Business
9:00 pm
movie Tulsa
10:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:00 am
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 783:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit4:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.2
sports Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Cruise-In
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm
OPGI
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
sports What Would Mike Do?
1:00 am
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WFLID
53.1
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part One)8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Martha Stewart Have a Ball (Part Two)8:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl10:00 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera11:00 pm
Modern Family
Heart Broken11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident2:00 am
Kickin’ It
09-14-20203:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

MYNET
53.2
movie The Bad News Bears
8:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?10:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington’s Black Eye11:00 pm
Nashville Insider
09-14-202011:30 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:30 am
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
2:00 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa2:30 am
African American Short Films
3:00 am
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
4:00 am

MeTV
53.3
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am

WFLI
53.4
movie  War, Inc.
6:30 pm
movie Blackjack
9:00 pm
movie Top Dog
11:30 pm
movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
1:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA7:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
4:00 am

WAMY
54.2
movie TBA
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks11:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops8:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie12:00 am
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet1:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch2:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly3:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians4:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
movie Dead Again
8:00 pm
movie Turbulence
10:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

THIS
61.1
movie  Stargate
7:00 pm
movie The Terminator
9:30 pm
movie Mad Max
12:00 am
movie The Terminator
2:00 am

COMET
61.2
Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World8:00 pm
Night Gallery
Witness Within8:34 pm
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil9:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream9:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay10:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes10:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me11:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room12:00 am
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers12:34 am
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy1:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well1:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects2:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder2:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo3:24 am
TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.