12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WSBH
2.1
new Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
Law & Order
DWB12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Closure1:00 pm
movie Pride
2:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
4:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:00 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
According to Jim
The Closet12:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors3:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows4:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick5:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again8:00 pm

WSB-LD46
2.7
new Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WSB-LD246
2.8
Law & Order
DWB12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Closure1:00 pm
movie Pride
2:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
4:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:00 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm

WSB-LD346
2.9
According to Jim
The Closet12:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
A New Hope1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Water Tower1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Great Outdoors3:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows4:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick5:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Swing Time6:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes7:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again8:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Council of Dads
8:00 pm

LIGHT
3.2
movie Puss in Boots
12:00 pm
movie Red Riding Hood
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Son of Drobney4:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wedding Deal4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Comeback Kid6:00 pm
Heartland
On the Line7:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
8:00 pm

ION
3.3
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing1:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
A War Zone3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News8:00 pm

WUVM
4
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm

WAGAHD
5.1
new FOX5 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new FOX5 News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Fox 5 News at 4.30PM
4:30 pm
new FOX5 News @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new FOX5 News @ 6:00
6:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 97:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

Movie
5.2
movie High Wall
12:00 pm
movie Nightfall
2:10 pm
movie Chicago Syndicate
3:55 pm
movie Johnny O’Clock
5:50 pm
movie Murder Is My Beat
8:00 pm

BUZZR
5.3
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm

LightTV
5.4
movie Puss in Boots
12:00 pm
movie Red Riding Hood
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Son of Drobney4:00 pm
Green Acres
The Wedding Deal4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Comeback Kid6:00 pm
Heartland
On the Line7:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
8:00 pm

WAGADT5
5.5
Family Affair
Slumber-Party Massacre12:00 pm
Family Affair
Eastward Ho12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
Selma Plout’s Plot1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
With This Ring1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Chuckles Bites the Dust2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Delinquent2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Big Brother Is Watching3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Battle of the Groups3:30 pm
Newhart
The Perfect Match4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
The Truth and Other Lies4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
I’ve Got a Secret5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Charmed Life5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tom Jones, The Muppets, Patty Duke, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liza Minnelli, Gordon MacRae, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1137:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 248:00 pm

GPBHD
8.1
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble5:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Georgia Outdoors
7:30 pm
Miss Marple
The Mirror Cracked from Side to Side8:00 pm

GPBDT
8.2
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 45:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken8:00 pm

KNOWLED
8.3
NOVA
Killer Floods12:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Lauren Cunningham6:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
6:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Luke Winslow-King7:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
8:00 pm

GPBK
8.4
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:051:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm

WEQT
9.1
 True Health TV
1:00 am

WEQT2
9.2
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie María Navajas 2
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

RTN
9.3
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough1:30 pm
Naked City
The Tragic Success of Alfred Tiloff2:00 pm
Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep3:00 pm
movie Nurse Edith Cavell
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 28:00 pm

WEQT4
9.4
The Q Agenda
12:00 pm
Local Programming Think Big
1:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Get It Girl
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
LatiNation
5:00 pm
The Q Agenda
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Pinkafe
7:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm

WEQT5
9.5
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm

SHOP
9.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am

WXIAHD
11.1
new 11 Alive News at Noon
12:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 11 Alive News at 5
5:00 pm
new 11 Alive News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Council of Dads
8:00 pm

WXIAW
11.2
11Alive Weather
12:00 pm
11Alive Weather
6:00 pm

WXIA3
11.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Truth of the Matter12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Buried Truth1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Kansas Killer2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Game Over3:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair4:00 pm
New Detectives
Mind Hunters5:00 pm
New Detectives
Camera Clues6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Pride and the Fall; The Nail File7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
In the Care of a Killer and Deadly Lies8:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Auction Kings
Vampire Hunting Kit; Meteorite12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Hand Cannon; Faberge Pencil12:30 pm
Factory Made
Bowling Balls, Power Tools, Mouth Guards, Harmonicas1:00 pm
Factory Made
Jellybeans, Snowboards, Pliers, Motorcycle Jackets1:30 pm
Factory Made
Carabiners, Custom Racecar Seats, Accordions, Socks2:00 pm
Factory Made
Climbing Ropes, Caramel Apples, Mechanical Pencils, Sinks2:30 pm
American Restoration
Smoking Hot3:00 pm
American Restoration
Milking It3:30 pm
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking4:00 pm
American Restoration
Double Trouble4:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Time Crunch5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Under Pressure6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Goose Bumps in the Road7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Silver Whining Playbook7:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm8:00 pm

WATLDT-11
11.11
new 11 Alive News at Noon
12:00 pm
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 11 Alive News at 5
5:00 pm
new 11 Alive News at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Council of Dads
8:00 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
new News 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mermaid Mural and Assault in the Yogurt Shop?!; Stylist Wars!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Got $42,000? Plane for Sale!4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Time to Measure a Pit Bull’s Head; Salvaged Survivor5:30 pm
new News 12 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Prime News at 7
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
Law & Order
DWB12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Closure1:00 pm
movie Pride
2:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
4:30 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts7:00 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches7:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Crime Spree1:00 pm
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski2:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 pm

GRIT
12.4
The Virginian
Nightmare at Fort Killman12:00 pm
Laramie
The Protectors2:00 pm
Laramie
Street of Hate3:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Canyon5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Red Ransom5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Englishwoman7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Forty-Four Forty7:30 pm
movie Comanche Station
8:00 pm

ION
14.1
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing1:00 pm
Local Programming Chicago P.D.
A War Zone3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Read the News8:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Tiger; Cloud1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Bus; Airplane1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Putrid Peppers2:30 pm
Jakers!
Ferny Gets A Crush3:00 pm
Jakers!
My Right Arm3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Go Fly a Kite4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Tricky Tower4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Bad Egg; Horville the Pirate5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
I Heart Ms. Strich; Mind Games5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm’s Bad Vibrations6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Volcano No-No7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
When Thinks the Thinker7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Christmas8:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Rookie Blue
What I Lost12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception2:00 pm
Local Programming Rookie Blue
You Can See the Stars4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Blink5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
All By Her Selfie6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Heart Breakers, Money Makers7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Wanting8:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
12:00 pm
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
2:00 pm
Best Pan Ever!
2:30 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
5:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 pm
NEW Larry King
6:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
Fall Deal Spot
12:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 pm
Born Footwear
2:00 pm
Carlos Santana Handbags Premiere
3:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
4:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm

OnTV
16.1
TBA
12:00 pm
sports Sporting Rivalries
Holland vs. Germany – Football12:30 pm
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2018: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Dijon
2018: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Dijon1:00 pm
sports 500 Greatest Goals
3:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Reims vs. Paris Saint-Germain
Reims vs. Paris Saint-Germain3:30 pm
sports 90 in 30: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Reims
4:00 pm
Local Programming null: Oakland Roots vs. Detroit City FC
4:50 pm
new Ligue 1 Show
7:00 pm
Local Programming null: Michigan Stars vs. New Amsterdam FC
7:50 pm

SONL
16.2
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

THTV
16.3
Parker’s Puzzle
12:00 pm
The Torchlighters
12:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
1:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 pm
Into the Bible
5:00 pm
The Creation Case
5:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
6:00 pm
New Hope
6:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
7:00 pm
Transformed
8:00 pm

RETRO
16.4
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Haunted Gainsbourgough1:30 pm
Naked City
The Tragic Success of Alfred Tiloff2:00 pm
Route 66
Kiss the Monster, Make Him Sleep3:00 pm
movie Nurse Edith Cavell
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Open Window6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Dwarf7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 28:00 pm

PEACE
16.5
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
12:00 pm
True Religion
1:00 pm
Islam For All
1:30 pm
Truth Exposed
2:00 pm
Teaching at School
3:00 pm
Faith Horizons
3:30 pm
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
4:00 pm
Goal Setters
4:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
5:00 pm
Peace Makers
6:00 pm
Inspiration
6:30 pm
Tighten Your Deen
7:30 pm
Dawah Ilallah
8:00 pm

News
16.6
new John Bachman Now
12:00 pm
new American Agenda
2:00 pm
new The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
new The Chris Salcedo Show
5:00 pm
new Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
new Greg Kelly Reports
7:00 pm
new Stinchfield
8:00 pm

Rev’N
16.7
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
The Thriving Traditions of Taipei12:00 pm
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
The Lion’s Share of Lyon12:30 pm
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
Oceanside in Okinawa1:00 pm
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
Genoa From Above and Below1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming LX News – AM
4:00 pm
LX News – AM
5:00 pm
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
The Thriving Traditions of Taipei6:00 pm
Basic Versus Baller: Travel at Any Cost
The Lion’s Share of Lyon6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Local Programming LX News – PM
8:00 pm

WPCHD
17.1
Protection Court
Love triangles12:00 pm
Protection Court
Why Can’t You Do the Dishes?; Trainer in Danger12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Splitting the Bills Split Our Relationship; Maintain Your Pretty1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Battered But Not Bruised1:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
She Tried to Steal My Fiancee2:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Is That My Wedding Dress!; Egg in Your Eye2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?3:30 pm
Mom
Fish Town and Too Many Thank You’s4:00 pm
Mom
Jail Jail and Japanese Porn4:30 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:00 pm
black-ish
Twindependence5:30 pm
Modern Family
Written in the Stars6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion7:00 pm
Modern Family
Spanks for the Memories7:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCHDT2
17.2
new Deep Undercover
Operation Con Cino: Rocky Mountain High12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Devious Minds12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Jigsaw Man1:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Fit to Kill1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
The Unabomber2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hatching a Plan; The Invisible Force2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble5:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Georgia Outdoors
7:30 pm
Miss Marple
The Mirror Cracked from Side to Side8:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Medieval Armormaker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Kitchen Cart2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Depth and Dimension3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Custom Foodscaping ; St. Louis, Missouri4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 45:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 25:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Embracing Life and Art6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Crete: Mother of the Mediterranean6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Perfect Hog7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Izamal – Gold & God7:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Japan Fried Chicken8:00 pm

GPBK
18.3
NOVA
Killer Floods12:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Lauren Cunningham6:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
6:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Luke Winslow-King7:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
8:00 pm

WLVO
21.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLVO-LD6
21.6
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WLVO-LD7
21.7
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
8:00 pm

WLVO-LD8
21.8
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
sports King of the Road
7:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm

WSKC
22.1
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm

WSKC
22.4
Hunter
Code 312:00 pm
Silk Stalkings
School of Hard Rocks1:00 pm
Silk Stalkings
Time Share2:00 pm
Wiseguy
Aria for Don Aiuppo3:00 pm
The Commish
Escape4:00 pm
The Commish
A Time to Be Born5:00 pm
Wiseguy
7th Avenue Freeze-Out6:00 pm
Wiseguy
Next of Kin7:00 pm
Silk Stalkings
Vengeance8:00 pm

DSTAR
23.1
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm

WGXAHD
24.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Taneya Pinkard v Taylor Latham12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Bite Taken Out of Junebug the Chihuahua?2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new WGXA News @ 5
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

ABC16
24.2
new TBA
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new WGXA News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

COMET
24.3
movie Daleks – Invasion Earth 2150 A.D.
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message3:00 pm
Sliders
Easy Slider4:00 pm
Sliders
Requiem5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Promised Land6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Tale of Two Sweeties7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom8:00 pm

WTBS-LD
26.1
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie María Navajas 2
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

QVC
26.2
Fall Deal Spot
12:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm

JWLRY
26.3
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
2:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
6:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
8:00 pm

F24
26.4
France 24 International News
12:00 pm
TBA
1:10 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
News & Business
3:00 pm
France 24 International News
4:00 pm
France 24 International News
5:00 pm
TBA
6:10 pm
Local Programming

NEWSM
26.5
new John Bachman Now
12:00 pm
new American Agenda
2:00 pm
new The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
new The Chris Salcedo Show
5:00 pm
new Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
new Greg Kelly Reports
7:00 pm
new Stinchfield
8:00 pm

THTV
26.6
 True Health TV
1:00 am

WDWW
28.1
Live at Margaritaville
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
12:30 pm
TCN Lunch Break
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Prime Cuts
7:00 pm
Live From the Couch
8:00 pm

WDWW
28.2
Artisan Pearl Jewelry by Sam B.
12:00 pm
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
1:00 pm
Designer Fragrances
2:00 pm
Fall Fashion New Arrivals
3:00 pm
Fall Fashion New Arrivals
4:00 pm
Artisan Pearl Jewelry by Sam B.
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
7:00 pm
Invicta Collectors Room
8:00 pm

WDWW
28.3
sports Strongman Champions League
Finland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Anderson Silva3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Jon Jones3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
sports Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Inside the League
5:30 pm
new #InsideTheAssociation
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm

WDWW
28.4
Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 pm

WDWW
28.5
Fall Deal Spot
12:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
1:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 pm
Denim & Co.
6:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
8:00 pm

WDWW
28.6
The Joy of Christmas Sale
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
3:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
6:00 pm

WDWW
28.7
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

ATLPBA-H
30.1
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom12:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3241:00 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Chameleon on Target2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
From Italy to America4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman4:30 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20207:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo8:00 pm

NHKWRLD
30.2
Local Programming new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Core Kyoto
1:30 pm
new Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:30 pm
Local Programming

APG
32.1
Liquid Lunch
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Meet the Drapers
8:00 pm

ESTRELL
32.10
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie María Navajas 2
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

THIS
32.2
Local Programming movie The Delta Force
3:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
6:00 pm
movie Platoon
8:00 pm

WANN22
32.22
 94.9 The Bull
1:00 am

WANN23
32.23
 Project 96.1
1:00 am

TVMETROP
32.24
 Power 96.1
1:00 am

WANN25
32.25
 Radio 105.7
1:00 am

WANN26
32.26
 105.3 El Patron
1:00 am

WANN27
32.27
 La Mega 96.5
1:00 am

WANN28
32.28
 Radio 1310 AM
1:00 am

WANN29
32.29
 Radio Channel
1:00 am

SHOP
32.3
 Infomercials
1:00 am

WANN29
32.30
 Radio Channel
1:00 am

MOXIE
32.4
movie Movie
12:00 pm
movie Movie
2:00 pm
movie Movie
4:00 pm
movie Movie
6:00 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm

OLDIE
32.5
new BNN News in 30
12:00 pm
movie Movie
12:30 pm
movie Movie
2:00 pm
movie Movie
4:00 pm
movie Movie
6:00 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm

FAMILY
32.6
movie Daleks – Invasion Earth 2150 A.D.
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message3:00 pm
Sliders
Easy Slider4:00 pm
Sliders
Requiem5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Promised Land6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Tale of Two Sweeties7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom8:00 pm

KBS
32.7
 Morning Forum
11:50 am
Man in a Veil
1:00 pm
Love In The Moonlight
1:40 pm
Live Info Show
2:50 pm
Local Programming sports Live
4:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
5:00 pm
Hometown Report
6:00 pm
Mysteries of the Human Body
7:00 pm
Stars’ Top Recipe At Fun-staurant
8:00 pm

LATV
32.8
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
LatiNation
2:00 pm
The Q Agenda
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Pinkafe
4:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
6:30 pm
The Zoo
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:00 pm

CHARGE
32.9
Magnum, P.I.
The Legacy of Garwood Huddle12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Under World1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Lost Knight2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon3:00 pm
CHiPs
Something Special4:00 pm
CHiPs
This Year’s Riot5:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival8:00 pm

WJCN
33
Community Programming
12:00 pm
Community Programming
12:30 pm
Faith Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Community Programming
2:00 pm
Community Programming
2:30 pm
Community Programming
3:00 pm
Community Programming
3:30 pm
Community Programming
4:00 pm
Community Programming
4:30 pm
Community Programming
5:00 pm
new News
5:30 pm
Community Programming
6:30 pm
new News
7:00 pm
Community Programming
8:00 pm

UNCHDTV
33.1
Dinosaur Train
Tiny’s Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Things That Go Bump; Sherlock Bones12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Mexican Favorites2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Taste of Summer2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 33:00 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Smocking in Modern Times!3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
In the Studio4:00 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Pioneer Rose4:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20206:00 pm
N.C. Legends of Broadcast
7:00 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Astronaut Ellen Ochoa!12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
6:00 to 6:051:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 83:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Substitute Teacher4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seasquatch6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Feed for Speed; An Uphill Task8:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
Lisbon12:00 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Ghent12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland1:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Whistles in the Mist: Whistled Speech in Oaxaca1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Hawaii: from Sea to Seal2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
06-20-20203:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Beachside in Brighton4:00 pm
This American Land
Salton Sea, Farmers Challenge Climate Change, Forest Habitat for Birds4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Dining With the Chef
5:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Great Grains6:00 pm
Growing Bolder
A Life Without Limits6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England7:00 pm
Growing a Green World
7:30 pm
No Passport Required
8:00 pm

NCCHL
33.4
NOVA
Killer Floods12:00 pm
movie Climate Change – The Facts
1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
In the Arena (1901-1910)2:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Smartphone4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-23-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-24-20207:00 pm
Flavor, NC
8:00 pm

UNI-ATL
34.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
null: Bayern Munich vs. Sevilla
2:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new Noticias 34 Atlanta
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

UMA
34.2
TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
Canta y no llores2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Resistiré
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Corazón herido5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
8:00 pm

GETTV
34.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Medieval Crimes2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Legends3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire4:00 pm
Paradise
Shadow of a Doubt5:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang6:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Carol7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:00 pm

WUVG4
34.4
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Six Degrees of Serial Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Crime Spree1:00 pm
American Greed
Party’s Over: Tyco’s Kozlowski2:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Trial by Fire7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Marked for Life7:30 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
35.1
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm

WATL-DT
36.1
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Maury
10 Kids…5 Men Tested…Who’s Their Father?1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-14-20193:30 pm
Dateline
4:00 pm
Maury
Test Them Both! Is Your Wife Sleeping With My Man?5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
11 Alive News at 7
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
My 11 Alive News at 8
8:00 pm

THISTV
36.2
Local Programming movie The Delta Force
3:00 pm
movie Behind Enemy Lines
6:00 pm
movie Platoon
8:00 pm

ANTEN
36.3
That Girl
Fly by Night12:00 pm
That Girl
Ugh, Wilderness12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie for the Defense1:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal2:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
A Winter’s Tale3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Cupid’s Revenge3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Tangled Web4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Lifestyles of the Poor and Unknown4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Love Thy Neighbor5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Love, Kidney5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Copy Cat6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Blizzard6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Three Women7:30 pm
Alice
Block Those Kicks8:00 pm

WKTB
38
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

WIGL
38.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
movie THE 700 CLUB
4:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:30 pm
Joy of Oneness
6:00 pm
movie HOME SWEET HOME
6:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm

WIGL2
38.2
TBA
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Earl the Emu
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kids like You
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt’n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm
Local Programming Tween You and Me
6:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm

WIRE
40.1
 Infomercials
1:00 am

WIRE
40.2
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

WIRE
40.3
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

WIRE
40.4
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

WTHC
42.1
Destination Network
12:00 pm
Peachtree Roads
2:00 pm
Prime Dining
4:00 pm
Local Programming Prime Time Atlanta
8:00 pm

HSN
45.1
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 pm
Born Footwear
2:00 pm
Carlos Santana Handbags Premiere
3:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
4:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
new CBS46 News at 12 Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
People Now
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Explosion Implosion7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

COZI
46.2
Emergency
Loose Ends12:00 pm
Emergency
An Ounce of Prevention1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Song of Songs2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Night to Remember3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Second Chance4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Promise to Keep5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Faraway Cry6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman, the Master Spy7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bronco Bustin’ Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz8:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
The Virginian
Nightmare at Fort Killman12:00 pm
Laramie
The Protectors2:00 pm
Laramie
Street of Hate3:00 pm
Laramie
Rope of Steel4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Canyon5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Red Ransom5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Incident at Crossbow6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Englishwoman7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Forty-Four Forty7:30 pm
movie Comanche Station
8:00 pm

WKTB
47.2
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new TBA
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm

WKTB
47.3
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm

KBS
47.4
Open Music Show
12:15 pm
KTN News + KTN Programs
1:00 pm
KBS News
1:30 pm
Happy Together
2:20 pm
Drama Summer Please
3:40 pm
Human Theater
4:20 pm
My Sweet Hometown
5:00 pm
Trouble Makers in the Roof Top
6:00 pm
3 Days, National Sing Contest
7:10 pm
Season of the Sun
8:20 pm
Local Programming

KTN2
47.5
Mbn News 8
12:15 pm
MBN News BIG 5
1:00 pm
Altoran – The Living Info
2:30 pm
Korea Travel +Sermon
4:10 pm
Local Programming Thousands of Extraordinary Tales
6:00 pm
Mbn News 8
8:15 pm

WUEO
49.1
The Waltons
The Prodigals12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Ditch1:00 pm
Bonanza
Five Into the Wind2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Smoke Screen3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:30 pm
Local Programming

WUEO
49.2
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
2:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
6:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
8:00 pm

WUEO
49.3
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
2:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
6:00 pm
new Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
8:00 pm

WUEO
49.5
sports  One-Day International Cricket: South Africa vs. Sri Lanka
8:30 am
sports ATN Preview
3:00 pm
sports Indian Super League Soccer: Bengaluru vs. Goa
Bengaluru vs. Goa4:00 pm
new Vision of Truth
6:00 pm
new Voice of Hinduism
6:30 pm
sports ATN Preview
7:00 pm
new Atn’s Tribute To Indian Cinema
8:00 pm

INFO
50.1
 Infomercial Channel
12:00 am

INFO
50.2
 Infomercial Channel
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
53
Marcus Lamb
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Reflections
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm

WFLID
53.1
Jerry Springer
Smashed and Passed12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
You’re Accused Of Raping A Minor1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Eva Marcille2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Shady Sexperiences3:00 pm
Maury
10 Kids…5 Men Tested…Who’s Their Father?4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
5:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-13-20185:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments8:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Have Your Cake and Eat It Too; Wine Down12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
All Mixed Up (Part 2); Written In Chalk12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
She Tried to Steal My Fiancee1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Is That My Wedding Dress!; Egg in Your Eye1:30 pm
Couples Court
Jones v. Jones2:00 pm
Couples Court
Harris v. Ayala2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Splitting the Bills Split Our Relationship; Maintain Your Pretty3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Battered But Not Bruised3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Let Him Swim; Coney Island Party4:00 pm
Protection Court
Love triangles4:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller5:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Alston v. Jones/Delk/Harrison5:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-28-20196:00 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
The Waltons
The Prodigals12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Ditch1:00 pm
Bonanza
Five Into the Wind2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Smoke Screen3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:30 pm
Local Programming

WFLI
53.4
Magnum, P.I.
The Legacy of Garwood Huddle12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Under World1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Lost Knight2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Chameleon3:00 pm
CHiPs
Something Special4:00 pm
CHiPs
This Year’s Riot5:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival8:00 pm

WQJY
56.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WATC
57.1
Changing Your World
12:00 pm
Life Today
12:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
1:00 pm
Bible Discovery
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
On Call TV
3:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie’s House
4:00 pm
On the Move
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Always More
6:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
6:30 pm
Atlanta Live
7:00 pm
Magnify
8:00 pm

WATC2
57.2
Babbie’s House
12:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
12:30 pm
Move Your Mountain
1:00 pm
Peggy Denny
1:30 pm
Atlanta Live
2:00 pm
Hope Today
3:00 pm
Queen Esther
3:30 pm
Biz Kids
4:00 pm
Young Explorers
4:30 pm
Password
5:00 pm
You Bet Your Life
5:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
6:00 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
6:30 pm
The Lucy Show
7:00 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
7:30 pm
Man With a Camera
8:00 pm

WATC3
57.3
Vida Dura
12:00 pm
Musica
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
El club del arca
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
En los pasos del maestro
5:00 pm
Actualidad semanal
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
Local Programming Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm

WHSGD
63.1
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
4:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm

WHSG2
63.2
Now with Natalie
12:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
1:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 pm
Real With Daniel Fusco
5:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WHSG
63.3
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Hermie and Friends
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Owlegories
2:00 pm
Paws and Tales
2:30 pm
Zoo Clues
3:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
3:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
5:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20195:30 pm
VeggieTales
6:00 pm
Sea Kids
6:30 pm
RocKids TV
7:00 pm
Two By 2
7:30 pm
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm

WHSG
63.4
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Ancient nutrition
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Más vida
3:30 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
5:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
5:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
6:30 pm
El vigilante
7:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WHSGS
63.5
movie This Is Our Time
12:00 pm
movie JIMMY
2:00 pm
movie The Last Brickmaker in America
4:00 pm
movie This Is Our Time
6:00 pm
movie The Young and Prodigious T.S. Spivet
8:00 pm

WUPAH
69.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Elston v Elston1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Portis v Middlebrooks1:30 pm
Couples Court
Vangel v Powell2:00 pm
Couples Court
Noriega v Goodwin2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Shady Sexperiences3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Baxter v Soriano4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Stewart v Miller4:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Serfozo v. Miller5:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Alston v. Jones/Delk/Harrison5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new Mysteries Decoded
The Montauk Experiments8:00 pm

START
69.2
Medium
Light Sleeper12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Save Me1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hen House3:00 pm
Cold Case
The River4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Divine Couriers5:00 pm
The Closer
Silent Partner6:00 pm
The Closer
Hostile Witness7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cutting Loose8:00 pm

COMET TV
69.3
movie Daleks – Invasion Earth 2150 A.D.
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Message3:00 pm
Sliders
Easy Slider4:00 pm
Sliders
Requiem5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Promised Land6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Tale of Two Sweeties7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom8:00 pm

Me-TV
69.4
The Waltons
The Prodigals12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Ditch1:00 pm
Bonanza
Five Into the Wind2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Smoke Screen3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Shotgun Man3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Elizabeth McQueeney Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 34—Astro5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 14—S. W. A. T.5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s Island6:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonzie’s a Thespian6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Strange Bedfellows7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:30 pm
Local Programming

WUPADT5
69.5
Emeril Live
Home Cookin’12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Morris East; Cafe Radio; Pig Out BBQ1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Art-Is-In Bakery; Sloppy Hoggs Roed Hus; Salt Shaker Deli1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Auburn, Washington2:30 pm
Real Potential
Andrea and Wayne3:00 pm
Room Service
English Country3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Jurassic Coast4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northumberland5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Orpington7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Tacoma, WA: Sandy & Gary Sample8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.