Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Culberson, NC 28903  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

WSBH
2.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-20209:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-20203:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
Judge Faith
Serial Scammer8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Precious11:00 am
Law & Order
Virtue12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame1:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
1:30 pm
  movie   Just Wright 
3:30 pm

LAFF
2.3
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire10:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening11:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You12:30 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts1:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts1:30 pm
Night Court
Pen Pals2:00 pm
Night Court
Not My Type2:30 pm
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life3:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place4:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202010:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20203:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm

Light TV
3.2
Naturally, Sadie
Life Cycle8:30 am
Mister Ed
Stable for Three9:00 am
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story9:30 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
11:00 am
  movie   Fitzwilly
12:00 pm
  movie   Return to Me
2:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter4:00 pm
Green Acres
Furniture, Furniture, Who's Got the Furniture?4:30 pm

ION
3.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maledictus8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Badge9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faith10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Pariahville12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Target Rich1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Awake2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Internal Affairs3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect4:00 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
9:30 am
Today's Wild West
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm

WOOT2
6.2
 Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Chaperones9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Herbie Gets Drafted10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Oakley and the Bicycle Riders11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid1:30 pm
Naked City
Death of Princes2:00 pm
Route 66
Voice at the End of the Line3:00 pm
  movie   Abbott and Costello: The Christmas Show 
4:00 pm

WOOT3
6.3
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
4:30 pm

WOOT4
6.4
Missing
8:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
9:00 am
Only In
9:30 am
50 Plus Prime
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
11:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
3:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
3:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
4:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
4:30 pm

WOOT5
6.5
Mustard Pancakes
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
10:00 am
Fam Team
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
The Barkleys
3:00 pm
The Houndcats
3:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
4:00 pm
Underwater Safari
4:30 pm

WTVCH
9.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   NewsChannel 9 Midday
12:00 pm
This 'n That
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
  new    Good Morning Chattanooga
7:00 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stone v Davis10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton12:00 pm
  new   TBA
12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money1:30 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

WTVC3
9.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
TBD Fitness
9:00 am
TBD Food
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:30 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-25-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let's Chatt
10:00 am
Larry King Special Report
10:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   News 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
Creative Estate Planning Bust!; Watch Out for the Deer!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!4:30 pm

WDEF2
12.2
Judge Faith
Serial Scammer8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Precious11:00 am
Law & Order
Virtue12:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame1:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
1:30 pm
  movie   Just Wright 
3:30 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
 American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing4:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl9:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold10:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre11:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow12:00 pm
The Virginian
Payment2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach4:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maledictus8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Badge9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faith10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Pariahville12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Target Rich1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Awake2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Internal Affairs3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect4:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem8:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star9:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Dance9:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters10:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bug Your Mom Day; A Cloudy Day in Sunny Patch12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Something's Stinky in Sunny Patch; The Listening Walk12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mother's Helper, Cat Magic2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Seeing Red, Going Out With a Bang2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink3:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Troll Treat Pie; Wizards Treasure4:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Sir Super; New Castle4:30 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Listener
The Fugitive11:00 am
The Listener
Amuse Bouche12:00 pm
The Listener
Family Secrets1:00 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall2:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man3:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst4:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
8:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
NEW Larry King
11:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Medicare one card
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm

QVC
14.5
 Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
4:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
 Laundry Room Solutions
8:00 am
Bzees Footwear
9:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
10:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
11:00 am
Bzees Footwear
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
2:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
3:00 pm
Skin Solutions by Dr. Jeannette Graf, M.D.
4:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Desserts12:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm

GPBC
18.2
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded4:30 pm

GPBK
18.3
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
8:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust10:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202012:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20201:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7271:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
2:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
2:30 pm
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust4:30 pm

GPBK
18.4
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Explores12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-25-20208:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-202012:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20204:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
8:30 am
Inside Edition
9:00 am
ES.TV
12-17-20199:30 am
  new   Celebrity Page
02-25-202010:00 am
25 Words or Less
10:30 am
The Real
02-24-202011:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Teetering on Hysterics1:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-25-20203:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-20193:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm

ANTNA
19.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Elopement8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
My Four Boys10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons10:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero11:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve11:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot12:00 pm
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker1:30 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again2:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Growing Up4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
First Day Blues4:30 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming 
12:00 am

WKSY2
21.2
 American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing4:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
A Passion for His Presence11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth12:00 pm
Books of the Book
Divorce12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Bride of Christ1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Cook 30
Thai Green Curry Lentils Et Al2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm

WQIG273
21.4
Voice of Resurrection
8:30 am
The Christian View
9:00 am
Breakthrough With Rod Parsley
9:30 am
Paula White Today
10:00 am
Concord Baptist Church
10:30 am
Living Room Concert Series With B. E. Taylor
11:00 am
Changing Your World
12:00 pm
Life Today
12:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
1:00 pm
Bible Discovery
2:00 pm
Dorinda
2:30 pm
On Call TV
3:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie's House
4:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
4:30 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather 
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
Carter Report, The
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
9:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Christian Concerns
4:00 pm
Books of the Book
4:30 pm

WCTD
22
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
4:30 pm

WELF2
23.2
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
John Gray World
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
11:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
12:00 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
1:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
1:30 pm
Sisterhood United
2:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
4:00 pm

WELFJ
23.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
8:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
10:30 am
Paws and Tales
11:00 am
Raggs
11:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:00 pm
Hermie and Friends
12:30 pm
Dooley and Pals
1:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
2:30 pm
VeggieTales
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
4:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:30 pm

WELFE
23.4
 Vida nueva para el mundo
8:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
9:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
9:30 am
Hechos
10:00 am
Tesoros
10:30 am
Noches de gloria
11:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Evas
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Reporte vida
3:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm

WELFS
23.5
Music Videos
8:30 am
Hope Generation
12:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
12:30 pm
Flat Out TV
1:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
1:30 pm
G-Rock
2:00 pm
Real Videos
2:30 pm
Rewind
3:00 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
A Passion for His Presence11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth12:00 pm
Books of the Book
Divorce12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Bride of Christ1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Cook 30
Thai Green Curry Lentils Et Al2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm

W18DS-D2
26.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Urban Report
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
Escrito está
8:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Saúde e Você
3:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
3:30 pm
Eventos finales
4:00 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
Carter Report, The
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
9:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Christian Concerns
4:00 pm
Books of the Book
4:30 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm

WTNB
27.1
 Coffee and Country
7:00 am
Around Town
11:00 am
Tennova: 30
11:30 am
Nancy's Neighborhood
12:00 pm
Man Up America
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Nancy's Neighborhood
4:00 pm

WDNN
28
 North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am
Lifestyles for Women
9:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
9:30 am
Majesty
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Oakley and the Bicycle Riders11:30 am
  new   Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
A Passion for His Presence11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth12:00 pm
Books of the Book
Divorce12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Bride of Christ1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Cook 30
Thai Green Curry Lentils Et Al2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm

W21BZ-D2
30.2
 His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Chew's Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Urban Report
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
Escrito está
8:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
9:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
11:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
11:30 am
Orígenes
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
1:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Saúde e Você
3:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
3:30 pm
Eventos finales
4:00 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Carter Report, The
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
3ABN Mental and Spiritual Health
9:45 am
The Best of 3ABN Camp Meetings
11:00 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Table Talk
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Christian Concerns
4:00 pm
Books of the Book
4:30 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm

WAAYD
31.1
  new    Good Morning America
8:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   WAAY 31 Midday News
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-25-20204:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:30 pm

ION
31.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maledictus8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Badge9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faith10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Pariahville12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Target Rich1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Awake2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Internal Affairs3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect4:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Vertical Gardens9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Cooking With Rachel Maddow10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Make the Perfect Mardi Gras Meal11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Hors d'oeuvres12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman's Roadhouse1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah's Nursery Special3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Natural Nursery3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales4:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
philosophy---beauty
9:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
10:00 am
Denim & Co.
11:00 am
Deals on the Daily
12:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday 
4:00 pm

WYHB-CD
39.1
  new   Forensic Files
Paintball8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

WYHB-CD2
39.2
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire10:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening11:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You12:30 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts1:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts1:30 pm
Night Court
Pen Pals2:00 pm
Night Court
Not My Type2:30 pm
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life3:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place4:30 pm

WYHB3
39.3
Sanford and Son
A Pad for LaMont8:30 am
Amen
Can't Help Loving That Man of Mine9:00 am
Amen
Who Am I9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy's Wedding10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball10:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Young Man11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 23:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue4:00 pm
Rescue 911
University Pipe Bomb; 911 My Baby Bro Drowned4:30 pm

WYHB-CD4
39.4
Maranatha Mission Stories
8:30 am
3ABN Today Live
9:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
A Passion for His Presence11:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
11:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth12:00 pm
Books of the Book
Divorce12:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Bride of Christ1:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
2:00 pm
Cook 30
Thai Green Curry Lentils Et Al2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
3:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder4:00 pm

WDGA-LP
43
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
9:30 am
Today's Wild West
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
9:30 am
Today's Wild West
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
4:30 pm

WTCIH
45.1
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm

WTCIC
45.2
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase8:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Grounded9:30 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Music City (Nashville, Tennessee – USA)10:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 210:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers1:00 pm
Best of Simply Painting Across Europe
To Scotland by Boat1:30 pm
American Woodshop
Tripod Occasional Table for Living Rooms2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Step-Back Bookcase2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Celebrating Sheers3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Comfort Food4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Grounded4:30 pm

WTCIK
45.3
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Explores12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out4:30 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-25-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 12 Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-202012:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-20201:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm

COZI
46.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers8:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of Death Probe, Pt. 111:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess12:00 pm
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
In With the 'In' Crowd2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
With Love, the Claus3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff4:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
End of the Trail8:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Deserter9:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl9:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold10:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre11:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow12:00 pm
The Virginian
Payment2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach4:00 pm

TLMD
47.1
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
  new   Dueños del paraíso
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm

WDNN
49
 North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am
Lifestyles for Women
9:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
9:30 am
Majesty
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Oakley and the Bicycle Riders11:30 am
  new   Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
 North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am
Lifestyles for Women
9:00 am
American Gospel Onstage
9:30 am
Majesty
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Shotgun Slade
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Oakley and the Bicycle Riders11:30 am
  new   Local News
12:00 pm
Point of View
12:30 pm
News Net Headline News
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Expedition Texas
4:00 pm
Texan on Tour
4:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
4:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet 
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
Cooking with Emeril
8:30 am
  new   The Real
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Catfish & Release12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-20202:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust3:00 pm
Maury
I'm Disabled and Alone...Stop Denying Our Baby!4:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
 The Real
02-24-20208:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-25-20209:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
02-25-20209:30 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-25-202010:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-22-201910:30 am
Judge Mathis
Mother admits to being a drug addict who has spent time in prison11:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
My Saving Disgrace; Roommate Ditch12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:30 pm
  new   Couples Court
Durden v Baggarly2:00 pm
  new   Couples Court
Canady v Goodwin2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
The Therapy Helped Us; God is my Lawyer4:30 pm

MeTV
53.3
Leave It to Beaver
New Neighbors8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor9:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused11:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm1:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice4:00 pm

WFLI
53.4
TBA
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
10:00 am
  movie   Sheba, Baby
11:30 am
  movie   The Yards
1:30 pm
CHiPs
Fox Trap4:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
8:30 am
Divorce Court
Betty Fleurimon v. David Morrison9:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton9:30 am
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing10:00 am
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Catfish & Release1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
8:30 am
  new   TMZ
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Extra
02-25-20209:30 am
Maury
I'm Disabled and Alone...Stop Denying Our Baby!10:00 am
Dateline
Collision11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Captive12:00 pm
The People's Court
01-28-20201:00 pm
  new   Protection Court
The Therapy Helped Us; God is my Lawyer2:00 pm
Protection Court
Tasmanian Devil; Climbed on My Car2:30 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Plaintiff is engaged to the defendant's son3:00 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree4:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
Leave It to Beaver
New Neighbors8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor9:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused11:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm1:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice4:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator12:30 pm
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing4:00 pm

THIS
61.1
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   The Madness of King George
9:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours
11:30 am
  movie   Love Bites
2:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss 
4:00 pm

COMET
61.2
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
10:00 am
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
12:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies
2:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep 
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 28903! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.