Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hayesville, NC 28904  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hayesville, NC 28904. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm

WSBH
2.1
  new    Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
06-18-201910:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-201910:30 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel11:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSB2
2.2
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt8:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Indiana Fever at Atlanta Dream
Indiana Fever at Atlanta Dream11:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
2:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music9:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull10:00 am
Night Court
Futureman10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race11:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby11:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams12:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You12:30 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show2:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death3:30 pm
Local Programming

WSB-LD31
2.4
  new    Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise9:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
06-18-201910:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
06-19-201910:30 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel11:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSB-LD231
2.5
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt8:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Indiana Fever at Atlanta Dream
Indiana Fever at Atlanta Dream11:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
2:00 pm

WSB-LD331
2.6
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music9:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull10:00 am
Night Court
Futureman10:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race11:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby11:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams12:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You12:30 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show2:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death3:30 pm
Local Programming

WRCBHD
3.1
  new    Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
Local Programming

LIGHT
3.2
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
One Bear's Treasure; A Bear of Style; A Night at the Opera8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Mistake Ever; Sneef, the Best Detective in Europe; Camping Out8:30 am
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus9:30 am
  movie   The Belstone Fox
10:00 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
12:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
3.3
Leverage
The Toy Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start3:00 pm
Local Programming

WUVM
4
 Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WAGAHD
5.1
  new   Good Day Atlanta 8:00AM
8:00 am
  new   Good Day Atlanta 9:00AM
9:00 am
Good Day Atlanta 10:00AM
10:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics11:00 am
  new   FOX5 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   FOX5 News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"1:00 pm
Steve
Jamaal and Nicolle Williams; Utah Bus Driver Changing Lives2:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo3:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
5.2
  movie    How to Marry a Millionaire
6:00 am
  movie   Cat Ballou
8:30 am
  movie   Cowboy
11:00 am
  movie   Stand by Me
1:00 pm
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight 
3:00 pm

BUZZR
5.3
Family Feud
8:00 am
Family Feud
8:30 am
To Tell the Truth
9:00 am
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Local Programming

LightTV
5.4
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
One Bear's Treasure; A Bear of Style; A Night at the Opera8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Mistake Ever; Sneef, the Best Detective in Europe; Camping Out8:30 am
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus9:30 am
  movie   The Belstone Fox
10:00 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
12:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
2:00 pm
Local Programming

GPBHD
8.1
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBDT
8.2
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 211:00 am
Make48
Episode 211:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo3:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBK
8.3
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients8:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
9:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
10:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients2:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
3:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBK
8.4
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
Local Programming

WEQT
9.1
 True Health TV 
1:00 am

WEQT2
9.2
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Espaldas Mojadas
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
Local Programming

RTN
9.3
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WEQT4
9.4
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Shop LC
11:00 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Dragonfly TV
1:00 pm
México de mis Amores
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WEQT5
9.5
America Trends
8:00 am
Yard Wars
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Correspondent Beth Troutman Will Travel to Kansas City12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm
Rudy's Room
1:30 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
9.6
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WXIAHD
11.1
  new    Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201910:00 am
Atlanta & Company
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Copy Cat Kitchen2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance3:00 pm
Local Programming

WXIAW
11.2
 11Alive Weather
6:00 am
11Alive Weather 
12:00 pm

WXIA3
11.3
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery8:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw8:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues9:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness10:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust11:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions1:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder3:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
11.4
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 28:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Food Countdown9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown10:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown11:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s12:30 pm
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands1:00 pm
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster2:00 pm
Mega Movers
Tall Structures3:00 pm
Local Programming

WDEFHD
12.1
  new    CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let's Chatt
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   News 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

WDEF2
12.2
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt8:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue11:00 am
Law & Order
Mega12:00 pm
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
2:00 pm

ESCPE
12.3
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Boston Legal
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
American Greed
3:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
12.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special9:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider10:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear12:30 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows1:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock3:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times 
3:30 pm

ION
14.1
Leverage
The Toy Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job9:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start3:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
14.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest8:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!8:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters9:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls9:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power10:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops10:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning11:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare11:30 am
Fishtronaut
What case is this again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider2:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town3:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
14.3
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Wishbones11:00 am
Saving Hope
En Bloc12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 71:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake2:00 pm
Saving Hope
43 Minutes3:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
14.4
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
10:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
10:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
11:00 am
The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Battling Balding
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
 How to Style Your Summer
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
2:00 pm
Local Programming

OnTV
16.1
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
8:00 am
MyPillow Topper
9:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
10:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
11:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
12:00 pm
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 pm
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
2:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
3:00 pm
Local Programming

SONL
16.2
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Local Programming

THTV
16.3
Mark Finley Presents
8:00 am
Cross Connection
9:00 am
Cliff!
9:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Let's Pray
11:00 am
FAQ
12:00 pm
Down to Earth
12:30 pm
New Perceptions
1:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
2:00 pm
Speak Up
3:00 pm
Naturally Gourmet
3:30 pm
Local Programming

RETRO
16.4
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
Local Programming

PEACE
16.5
Dawah Ilallah
8:00 am
Peace Mission
8:30 am
Man with a mission
9:00 am
In the Shade of the Scholars
9:30 am
Taraaweeh
10:00 am
Qur'anic Reflections
11:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
12:00 pm
The Word of Testimony
1:00 pm
Children in Islam
1:30 pm
Truth Exposed
2:00 pm
Let's Understand Quran
3:00 pm
Faith Horizons
3:30 pm
Local Programming

News
16.6
World's Greatest Mysteries
Princess Diana: Car Wreck or Conspiracy?8:00 am
  new   Templum Digital Asset Report
8:30 am
  new   The Chris Salcedo Show
9:00 am
  new   The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
  new   The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
  new   Liquid Lunch With John Tabacco
12:00 pm
The Chris Salcedo Show
1:00 pm
  new   America Talks Live
2:00 pm
  new   The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming

Rev'N
16.7
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
12:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCHD
17.1
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!8:00 am
Atlanta Eats Daily Special
9:00 am
Atlanta Eats Daily Special
9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Snitch10:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
11:00 am
Maintain Your Health
11:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Margaret Cho; Jamie Kennedy12:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.12:30 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 11:00 pm
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 21:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem2:00 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Keep Your Head Up; Don't Drink That2:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!3:30 pm
Local Programming

WPCHDT2
17.2
 Closing Arguments
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live 
3:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBC
18.2
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite8:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece8:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters9:00 am
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo9:30 am
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch10:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs10:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 211:00 am
Make48
Episode 211:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Lacey Look Cardigans12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo3:30 pm
Local Programming

GPBK
18.3
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients8:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
9:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
10:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients2:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WLVO
21.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WSKC
22.1
America Trends
8:00 am
Yard Wars
9:00 am
Forensic Files
9:30 am
Daytime
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
Correspondent Beth Troutman Will Travel to Kansas City12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Judge Faith
1:00 pm
Rudy's Room
1:30 pm
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
23.1
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTBS-LD
26.1
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Espaldas Mojadas
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
26.2
 How to Style Your Summer
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
2:00 pm
Local Programming

JWLRY
26.3
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
12:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
2:00 pm
Local Programming

F24
26.4
France 24 International News
8:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
12:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
1:10 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
News & Business
3:00 pm
Local Programming

NEWSM
26.5
World's Greatest Mysteries
Princess Diana: Car Wreck or Conspiracy?8:00 am
  new   Templum Digital Asset Report
8:30 am
  new   The Chris Salcedo Show
9:00 am
  new   The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
  new   The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
  new   Liquid Lunch With John Tabacco
12:00 pm
The Chris Salcedo Show
1:00 pm
  new   America Talks Live
2:00 pm
  new   The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming

THTV
26.6
 True Health TV 
1:00 am

WDWW
28.1
 TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Nashville Universe Live
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
On the Rise
Levi Hummon12:00 pm
TCN Lunch Break
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
3:00 pm

WDWW
28.2
Yes! Hair Removal System
8:00 am
North Shore Living
9:00 am
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
10:00 am
Gramercy 22 Fashions Sale & Clearance
11:00 am
Gramercy 22 Fashions Sale & Clearance
12:00 pm
Beautiful Bedroom
1:00 pm
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
2:00 pm
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WDWW
28.3
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview2:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture3:00 pm
Local Programming

WDWW
28.4
Host Pick Day
8:00 am
Host Pick Day
9:00 am
Host Pick Day
10:00 am
Host Pick Day
11:00 am
Host Pick Day
12:00 pm
Host Pick Day
1:00 pm
Host Pick Day
2:00 pm
Host Pick Day
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WDWW
28.5
 How to Style Your Summer
7:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
9:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WDWW
28.6
 Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
Susan Graver Style
10:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
12:00 pm
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 pm
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WDWW
28.7
To Be Announced
8:00 am
Real Life 101
8:30 am
Talking Pictures
9:00 am
  sports   TQ Direct
9:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  sports   To Be Announced
10:30 am
  sports   UFA
11:00 am
Coop Dreams
12:00 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
12:30 pm
  sports   Hook It and Cook It
1:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
1:30 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
2:00 pm
  sports   To Be Announced
2:30 pm
  sports   Future Phenoms
06-18-20193:00 pm
  sports   Brawl Call Presents
3:30 pm
Local Programming

ATLPBA-H
30.1
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise8:30 am
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce9:00 am
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot9:30 am
Odd Squad
Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show; The Perfect Score10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood11:00 am
Sesame Street
Oscar the Kind11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack1:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus3:30 pm
Local Programming

NHKWRLD
30.2
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
8:30 am
Local Programming   new   Trails To Tsukiji
10:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
12:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming

APG
32.1
Walking Wild
8:00 am
Wild Wonders
8:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:00 am
DW News
11:30 am
The Big Biz Show
12:00 pm
The Ray Lucia Show
1:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Cheddar on BizTV 
3:00 pm

ESTRELL
32.10
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Espaldas Mojadas
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
32.2
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill
12:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WANN21
32.21
 Talk 640 WGST 
1:00 am

WANN22
32.22
 94.9 The Bull 
1:00 am

WANN23
32.23
 Project 96.1 
1:00 am

TVMETROP
32.24
 Power 96.1 
1:00 am

WANN25
32.25
 Radio 105.7 
1:00 am

WANN26
32.26
 105.3 El Patron 
1:00 am

WANN27
32.27
 La Mega 96.5 
1:00 am

WANN28
32.28
 Radio 1310 AM 
1:00 am

WANN29
32.29
 Radio Channel 
1:00 am

SHOP
32.3
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WANN29
32.30
 Radio Channel 
1:00 am

MOXIE
32.4
  movie   Movie
8:00 am
  movie   Movie
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
12:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
Local Programming

OLDIE
32.5
  movie   Movie
8:00 am
  movie   Movie
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
12:00 pm
  movie   Movie
1:30 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm

FAMILY
32.6
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
10:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
12:00 pm
  movie   Android
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KBS
32.7
KBS News 9
8:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
9:20 am
KBS News 9
10:00 am
Home For Summer
11:10 am
Morning Forum
11:50 am
A Place in the Sun
1:00 pm
Perfume
1:40 pm
Perfume
2:15 pm
Live Info Show
2:50 pm
Local Programming

LATV
32.8
Shop LC
8:00 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:00 am
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Tijuana Rocks
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
32.9
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young
11:00 am
  movie   The Purple Plain
1:00 pm
  movie   Force 10 From Navarone 
3:00 pm

WJCN
33
 The Morning Brew
6:30 am
Community Programming
9:00 am
Community Programming
9:30 am
Father's Heart
10:00 am
9Two6 Stylz with Tobby "The King"
10:30 am
Community Programming
11:00 am
Community Programming
11:30 am
Community Programming
12:00 pm
Community Programming
12:30 pm
First Baptist LaGrange
1:00 pm
Community Programming
2:00 pm
Community Programming
2:30 pm
Community Programming
3:00 pm
Community Programming
3:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCHDTV
33.1
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Indian Comfort Food With Floyd Cardoz2:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Pie Fest2:30 pm
Call the Midwife
Season 8, Episode 63:00 pm
Local Programming

UNCKD
33.2
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
Local Programming

UNCEX
33.3
Midsomer Murders
King's Crystal8:00 am
Midsomer Murders
King's Crystal9:00 am
Neven's Irish Food Trails
Tipperary10:00 am
Dining With the Chef
Tuna Sashimi Three Ways10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tears of Joy! - Retsina11:00 am
Dream of Italy
Bologna11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Greece's Peloponnese12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally12:30 pm
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways
Destination Timbuktu1:00 pm
Changing Seas
Grouper Moon2:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Arizona's Sky Islands2:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Miniature Miracles3:00 pm
Local Programming

NCCHL
33.4
Local Programming First in Future
9:00 am
Education Matters
9:30 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
10:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Helen Ouyang10:30 am
Comic Culture
11:00 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Unique Perspectives11:30 am
Craft in America
Teachers12:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Randall Hibbitts & Appalachia; The Bankesters1:00 pm
Carolina Outdoor Journal
2:00 pm
  sports   Fishing Behind the Lines
How Time Flies When You're Fishing2:30 pm
Legends of Airpower
Charles Bolden3:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1113:30 pm
Local Programming

UNI-ATL
34.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
1:00 pm
Hoy
2:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
3:00 pm
Local Programming

UMA
34.2
El chavo
8:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
34.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl9:30 am
The Unit
Play 1610:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder3:00 pm
Local Programming

WUVG4
34.4
Boston Legal
8:00 am
Boston Legal
9:00 am
Boston Legal
10:00 am
Without a Trace
11:00 am
Without a Trace
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
American Greed
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WATL-DT
36.1
Pickler & Ben
Bachelor & Bachelorette All Stars!8:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20189:00 am
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20199:30 am
  new   Sister Circle
Brely Evans; Justice Coalition; Dr. Dave10:00 am
  new   True Crime Files
No Rest for the Wicked11:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19112:00 pm
Forensic Files
Wheel of Misfortune12:30 pm
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test2:00 pm
Cheaters
3:00 pm
Cheaters
3:30 pm
Local Programming

THISTV
36.2
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill
12:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
36.3
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree10:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Soul Club12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Doctor1:30 pm
Bewitched
Double Tate2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha the Dressmaker2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
I'm Having Their Baby3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Runaway3:30 pm
Local Programming

WKTB
38
 Telemundo 
6:00 am

WIGL
38.1
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
3:00 pm
Faith in History
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WIGL2
38.2
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Arnie's Shack
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Earl the Emu
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kids like You
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WIRE
40.1
 Infomercials 
1:00 am

WIRE
40.2
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WIRE
40.3
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WIRE
40.4
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTHC
42.1
 Atlanta Today
6:00 am
Sneak Prevue
10:00 am
Destination Network
12:00 pm
City Kids
12:30 pm
City Kids
1:30 pm
Peachtree Roads
2:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
45.1
Outdoor Solutions
8:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
9:00 am
Home Clearance
10:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
11:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
1:00 pm
Proform Fitness
2:00 pm
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WGCLDT
46.1
  new    CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 12 Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl3:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
46.2
Magnum, P.I.
All for One8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt9:00 am
Columbo
Playback10:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance11:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last12:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers3:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
46.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor8:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout9:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special9:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider10:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear12:30 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows1:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock3:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times 
3:30 pm

WKTB
47.2
 Telemundo 
6:00 am

WKTB
47.3
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Death Race 2
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KBS
47.4
 Good Morning
7:30 am
Traditional Teacher Oh Soon Nam
8:30 am
Morning Show 'Good Day'
9:00 am
Today Special
10:00 am
Item
11:00 am
Video Trip
12:10 pm
MBC Newsdesk
1:20 pm
Section TV
2:10 pm
Colorful Culture
3:20 pm
Local Programming

KTN2
47.5
 Yonhap News Live
6:00 am
Secret of life
8:40 am
Altoran
10:20 am
Yonhap News Live
11:00 am
Mbn News 8
12:15 pm
MBN News BIG 5
1:00 pm
To Live
2:30 pm
Best Doctors 
3:45 pm

WUEO
49.1
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover9:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
Wagon Train 
The Geneva Balfour Story3:30 pm

WUEO
49.2
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
12:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WUEO
49.3
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
10:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
12:00 pm
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WUEO
49.5
  sports    Indian Super League Soccer: Goa vs. Mumbai
7:00 am
  new   Asian Magazine
9:00 am
  new   Asian Digest
9:30 am
  sports   Tri Series Cricket: Ireland vs. Bangladesh
10:00 am
Local Programming

INFO
50.1
 Infomercial Channel 
12:00 am

INFO
50.2
 Infomercial Channel 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
53
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WFLID
53.1
  new   TMZ
06-19-20198:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"9:00 am
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!10:00 am
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?10:30 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
Local Programming

MYNET
53.2
The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters8:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Margaret Cho; Jamie Kennedy9:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Bill Bellamy; Natasha Leggero; Billy Gardell9:30 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-201810:00 am
Caught in Providence
02-20-201910:30 am
Judge Mathis
05-22-201911:00 am
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Bee Sting; My Sister Stole My Identity12:00 pm
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Slap Unhappy12:30 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift...Not!1:00 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Keep Your Head Up; Don't Drink That1:30 pm
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins2:00 pm
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski2:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem3:00 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash3:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
53.3
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover9:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
Wagon Train 
The Geneva Balfour Story3:30 pm

WFLI
53.4
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young
11:00 am
  movie   The Purple Plain
1:00 pm
  movie   Force 10 From Navarone 
3:00 pm

WQJY
56.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WATC
57.1
 Atlanta Live
7:00 am
Voice of Resurrection
8:30 am
Richard Roberts
9:00 am
Breakthrough With Rod Parsley
9:30 am
Paula White Today
10:00 am
Local Programming At Home With Arlene Williams
11:00 am
Peggy Denny
11:30 am
The Gospel Truth
12:00 pm
Life Today
12:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
1:00 pm
Precepts for Life
2:00 pm
On Call TV
2:30 pm
Puzzle Club Easter
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WATC2
57.2
Beverly Exercise
8:00 am
Just Call Me Sarah
8:30 am
The Peggy Denny Show
9:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
9:30 am
On Call TV
10:00 am
The Lesson
10:30 am
Bible Discovery
11:00 am
The Christian View
11:30 am
Babbie's House
12:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
12:30 pm
Joan Hunter
1:00 pm
Majesty Now
1:30 pm
Atlanta Live
2:00 pm
Faith Forward
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WATC3
57.3
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
  new   Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Mañanas de adoración
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am
Visión futuro
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Unión familiar
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Aliento Kids
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WHSGD
63.1
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
John Hagee
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WHSG2
63.2
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Hillsong Conference
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
12:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
1:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WHSG
63.3
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
Music Videos
8:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
10:30 am
Liberty
11:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
12:00 pm
Brilla
12:30 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
1:30 pm
Classic Music Videos
2:00 pm
Real Videos
2:30 pm
TX10
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WHSG
63.4
Conectados con El Salvador
8:00 am
Cristo la solución
8:30 am
Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Hechos
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
Casa de Dios
11:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Local Programming Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Misión vida
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WHSGS
63.5
Keion's Korner
8:00 am
New Season CWC
8:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
New Beginnings
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
Real
11:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:30 pm
Present Truth
1:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm
Planetshakers
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Rally TV
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WUPAH
69.1
The Doctors
Bourbon Made from Beaver Secretion? Sugar Addicts in Diapers? Healthy Pizza Makeovers! Overnight Wrinkle Fix!8:00 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins9:00 am
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski9:30 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral10:00 am
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Talk Is Not Cheap; Cosplay Foulplay10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
06-19-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
05-22-201912:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fields/Boyer v. Sandifer1:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Thomas v. Zachary1:30 pm
Couples Court
2:00 pm
Couples Court
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
Local Programming

START
69.2
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew9:00 am
Unforgettable
Incognito10:00 am
Medium
Coded11:00 am
Medium
The Other Side of the Tracks12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Night of the Living Dead2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key3:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET TV
69.3
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
10:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II
12:00 pm
  movie   Android
2:00 pm
Local Programming

Me-TV
69.4
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover9:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
Wagon Train 
The Geneva Balfour Story3:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Atlanta Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com