8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WSBH
2.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sam Heughan9:00 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
new The View
11:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20202:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-29-20203:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
 Ch 2 Action News LIVE
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Phobia11:00 am
Law & Order
A Losing Season12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Once Lost1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
2:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
Night Court
A Day in the Life8:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Christine’s Friend9:00 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I’m Your Mother10:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening11:30 am
According to Jim
A Vast Difference12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring4:00 pm

WSB-LD46
2.7
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Sam Heughan9:00 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
new The View
11:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20202:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-29-20203:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm

WSB-LD246
2.8
 Ch 2 Action News LIVE
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Phobia11:00 am
Law & Order
A Losing Season12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Once Lost1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
2:00 pm

WSB-LD346
2.9
Night Court
A Day in the Life8:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Christine’s Friend9:00 am
Night Court
Caught Red Handed9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I’m Your Mother10:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening11:30 am
According to Jim
A Vast Difference12:00 pm
According to Jim
The Swimming Pool12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Drunken Tattoo1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ring4:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new  Today
10-29-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-29-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-29-202010:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-20201:00 pm
new Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm

LIGHT
3.2
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Boy Next Door8:30 am
Flipper
Ditching9:00 am
Flipper
Ditching9:30 am
Flipper
Swimming with Sharks10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie The Importance of Being Earnest
11:30 am
movie Oliver Twist
1:30 pm
movie Moby Dick
4:00 pm

ION
3.3
Law & Order
Patient Zero8:00 am
Law & Order
Shrunk9:00 am
Law & Order
Blaze10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
My Way12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes4:00 pm

WUVM
4
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
8:00 am
new Hechos AM
9:00 am
new La mujer de Judas
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm

WAGAHD
5.1
new Good Day Atlanta 8:00AM
8:00 am
new Good Day Atlanta 9:00AM
9:00 am
Good Day Atlanta 10:00AM
10:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-29-202011:00 am
new FOX5 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Real
10-29-20201:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10-28-20202:00 pm
new Divorce Court
Rachel Villanueva v Derek Aldrich3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20203:30 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20204:00 pm

Movie
5.2
movie  Two of a Kind
7:45 am
movie Out of the Past
9:30 am
movie Highway 301
11:40 am
movie Pushover
1:35 pm
movie White Heat
3:35 pm

BUZZR
5.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm

LightTV
5.4
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Pioneer8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Boy Next Door8:30 am
Flipper
Ditching9:00 am
Flipper
Ditching9:30 am
Flipper
Swimming with Sharks10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie The Importance of Being Earnest
11:30 am
movie Oliver Twist
1:30 pm
movie Moby Dick
4:00 pm

WAGADT5
5.5
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
4:00 pm

GPBHD
8.1
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin8:30 am
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pies and Tarts12:00 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag4:00 pm

GPBDT
8.2
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 310:00 am
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn4:00 pm

KNOWLED
8.3
movie Walk the Walk
8:00 am
Not Done: Women Remaking America
8:30 am
Independent Lens
Represent9:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
11:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Learn12:00 pm
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep1:00 pm
SciGirls
Horsing Around1:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus2:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 pm

GPBK
8.4
Sid the Science Kid
That’s the Way the Ball Bounces8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw4:00 pm

WEQT
9.1
 True Health TV
1:00 am

WEQT2
9.2
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
24 Horas
9:00 am
24 Horas
9:30 am
movie Contigo en la distancia
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
new Emiliano Sangre de Valiente
1:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm

RTN
9.3
Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Dave’s Golf Game9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
The Unfit Mother10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Phantom Rustlers11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor1:30 pm
Naked City
The Rydecker Case2:00 pm
Route 66
Sleep on Four Pillows3:00 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
4:00 pm

WEQT4
9.4
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Shop LC
11:00 am
The Q Agenda
12:00 pm
Local Programming Think Big
1:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Get It Girl
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm

WEQT5
9.5
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm

SHOP
9.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am

WXIAHD
11.1
new  Today
10-29-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-29-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-29-202010:00 am
Atlanta & Company
11:00 am
11 Alive News at 11:30AM
11:30 am
new 11 Alive News at Noon
12:00 pm
The List
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-20201:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm

WXIAW
11.2
 11Alive Weather
7:30 am
11Alive Weather
12:00 pm

WXIA3
11.3
Crime Stories
The Casebook Rapist8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Merrian10:01 am
Local Programming Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Under the Knife12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Free to Kill2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Fantasy3:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc4:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Dual Survival
Eating Dust8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Beans9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Breaking Point10:00 am
Auction Kings
’65 Mustang; Vintage Lunch Boxes11:00 am
Auction Kings
Civil War Treasures; 19 C. Camera11:30 am
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong12:00 pm
Local Programming Factory Made
Water Bottles, Snowshoes, Pool Cues, Farm Toys1:00 pm
Factory Made
Small Bolts, Neon Signs, Ambulance Bodies, Bobbleheads1:30 pm
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers2:00 pm
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles2:30 pm
American Restoration
Down & Dirty3:00 pm
American Restoration
Saddle Up!3:30 pm
American Restoration
Big Boom4:00 pm

WATLDT-11
11.11
new  Today
10-29-20207:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10-29-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-29-202010:00 am
Atlanta & Company
11:00 am
11 Alive News at 11:30AM
11:30 am
new 11 Alive News at Noon
12:00 pm
The List
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-29-20201:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
new Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
new  CBS This Morning
10-29-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Chatt
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special11:00 am
new News 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
10-29-202012:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-29-20201:30 pm
new The Talk
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
10-29-20204:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord8:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Phobia11:00 am
Law & Order
A Losing Season12:00 pm
Without a Trace
Once Lost1:00 pm
movie Set It Off
2:00 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
American Greed
Pain Killer Profits8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad1:00 pm
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam2:00 pm
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

GRIT
12.4
movie The Texican
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Ordeal10:00 am
The Virginian
The Land Dreamer12:00 pm
Laramie
The Sometime Gambler2:00 pm
Laramie
Time of the Traitor3:00 pm
Laramie
Fortune Hunter4:00 pm

ION
14.1
Law & Order
Patient Zero8:00 am
Law & Order
Shrunk9:00 am
Law & Order
Blaze10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
My Way12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Docks1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Beautiful Friendship2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Call It Macaroni3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Get My Cigarettes4:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Best Lookout; Knight School9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Galahad’s Birthday; The Stolen Staff9:30 am
Chirp
Sleeping Giant10:00 am
Chirp
Bee-licious10:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Join the Parade; Choo-Choo11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rain Maker; The Case of the Cave of Wonders12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of One Little Minute; A Case of the Missing River12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop’s Putrid Peppers2:30 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
For Whom the Bell Trolls3:00 pm
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
A Little Bit of Something Extra! Extra!3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols4:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming The Listener
Iris11:00 am
The Listener
One Way or Another12:00 pm
The Listener
Inside Man1:00 pm
The Listener
Missing2:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light3:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake4:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
9:30 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
12:00 pm
H2O X5 Steam
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Relief from Inflammation
2:30 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:00 pm
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
 Dan’s Gift Favorites
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WPXA6
14.6
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
8:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
BEARPAW Footwear 5th Anniversary
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 pm
IT Cosmetics Gifts
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm

OnTV
16.1
sports  UEFA Women’s Euro 2021 Qualifying Soccer: France vs. North Macedonia
France vs. North Macedonia7:30 am
sports La Liga World
9:30 am
sports IMSA The Road To Racing 2019
Manufacturers WeatherTech10:00 am
sports XTERRA European Tour 2018
10:30 am
sports Outside the Ball
11:00 am
Inside Sailing
11:30 am
sports Sports Burst: Daily Soccer Top Stories
12:00 pm
sports 90 Years of Stories
Luis Suarez12:30 pm
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2017: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Bordeaux
2017: Paris Saint-Germain vs. Bordeaux1:00 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2019: Real Madrid vs. SD Huesca
2019: Real Madrid vs. SD Huesca3:00 pm
sports La Liga Soccer: Deportivo Alavés vs. FC Barcelona
Deportivo Alavés vs. FC Barcelona3:30 pm
sports Football’s Greatest International Teams
Brazil 19824:00 pm

SONL
16.2
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
2:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
4:00 pm

THTV
16.3
Jesus 101
8:00 am
Speak Up
8:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
9:00 am
Mum’s At the Table
9:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Inverse
11:00 am
Adventures in Missions
11:30 am
It Is Written
12:00 pm
Real Family Talk
12:30 pm
Mark Finley Presents Jesus and His End Time Period
1:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
2:00 pm
New Perceptions
3:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
4:00 pm

RETRO
16.4
Daytime
8:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Dave’s Golf Game9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
Public Defender
The Unfit Mother10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Phantom Rustlers11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Makes a Marriage11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Zero Hour12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Violent Suitor1:30 pm
Naked City
The Rydecker Case2:00 pm
Route 66
Sleep on Four Pillows3:00 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
4:00 pm

PEACE
16.5
Umdatul Ahkaam
8:00 am
Peace Mission
8:30 am
Man with a mission
9:00 am
The Art of Defending Islam
9:30 am
Taraaweeh
10:00 am
Companions of the Prophet
11:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
12:00 pm
True Religion
1:00 pm
Islam For All
1:30 pm
Truth Exposed
2:00 pm
Teaching at School
3:00 pm
Faith Horizons
3:30 pm
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
4:00 pm

News
16.6
new The Chris Salcedo Show
8:00 am
new National Report
9:00 am
new John Bachman Now
12:00 pm
new American Agenda
2:00 pm
new The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm

Rev’N
16.7
LX News – AM
8:00 am
LX News – AM
9:00 am
LX News – AM
10:00 am
LX News – AM
11:00 am
Just Jen
Feeling Connected12:00 pm
Just Jen
Feeling Spicy12:30 pm
Just Jen
Feeling Adventurous1:00 pm
The Current
The Current1:30 pm
Local Programming Talk Stoop
All In The Family2:30 pm
1st Look
Destination Chicago3:00 pm
Local Programming LX News – AM
4:00 pm

WPCHD
17.1
new Rachael Ray
8:00 am
Atlanta Eats Daily Special
9:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 am
Smile Healthy Atlanta: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
Local Programming People Now
11:30 am
Protection Court
I Didn’t Sign Up For This Circus; We Met at Church12:00 pm
Protection Court
Baby Naming; She Fell at Work12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Take Down Shake Down; Keep the Girdle Between Us1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
You Ruin Everything; Double Fault1:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
School House Tail; Missed Vacation2:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Sibling Squabble; Strife in Paradise2:30 pm
new Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Suing out of Custody Spite?!3:30 pm
Mom
Cottage Cheese and a Weird Buzz4:00 pm

WPCHDT2
17.2
new Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder8:30 am
new Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Con Cino: Rocky Mountain High12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Troubled Waters12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Cold Storage Killer1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Nameless in New Jersey1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Millionaire Murder2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Betrayed3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders4:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin8:30 am
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Pies and Tarts12:00 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag4:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers8:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet8:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn9:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly9:30 am
Wild Travels
Episode 310:00 am
Travelscope
Austria—Celebrating the Vine in Vienna and the Burgenland10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Heart of England11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Warm & Wooly12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Brass Horn Makers2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Misty Foothills3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Strips3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn4:00 pm

GPBK
18.3
movie Walk the Walk
8:00 am
Not Done: Women Remaking America
8:30 am
Independent Lens
Represent9:30 am
Dismantling Democracy
11:00 am
The Amazing Human Body
Learn12:00 pm
Changing Seas
Creatures of the Deep1:00 pm
SciGirls
Horsing Around1:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus2:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 pm

WLVO
21.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLVO-LD6
21.6
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WLVO-LD7
21.7
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Morning Beats
9:00 am
Coop Dreams
9:30 am
Expedition Texas
10:00 am
Morning Beats
10:30 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm

WLVO-LD8
21.8
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm

WSKC
22.1
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talk! With Audrey
1:30 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm

WSKC
22.4
Les Feldick Ministries
8:00 am
Shriner’s Feature
Shriners Feature8:30 am
The Martin Gramatica Show – Live
9:00 am
Hunter
Crossfire11:00 am
Hunter
Hot Pursuit12:00 pm
Silk Stalkings
Noir1:00 pm
Silk Stalkings
Pilot2:00 pm
Wiseguy
Player to Be Named Now3:00 pm
The Commish
The Johnny Club4:00 pm

DSTAR
23.1
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm

WGXAHD
24.1
new  WGXA Morning News
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lons v. Randolph/Robertson9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Chappell v. Todd/Cullins9:30 am
Couples Court
Quinnie v. Quinnie10:00 am
Couples Court
John v. Willette10:30 am
new The People’s Court
10-29-202011:00 am
new Divorce Court
Rachel Villanueva v Derek Aldrich12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Cindy Casimir v Tramere Adams12:30 pm
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-29-20201:00 pm
new Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Suing out of Custody Spite?!2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
10-29-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm

ABC16
24.2
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am
new Rachael Ray
10:00 am
new The View
11:00 am
new The Doctors
12:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-29-20202:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-29-20203:00 pm
new The Real
10-29-20204:00 pm

COMET
24.3
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
9:30 am
movie Cockneys vs Zombies
10:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt3:00 pm
Sliders
My Brother’s Keeper4:00 pm

WTBS-LD
26.1
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
24 Horas
9:00 am
24 Horas
9:30 am
movie Contigo en la distancia
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
new Emiliano Sangre de Valiente
1:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm

QVC
26.2
 Dan’s Gift Favorites
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Local Programming

JWLRY
26.3
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
8:00 am
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
10:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 pm
new Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Splendido Oro Jewelry
4:00 pm

F24
26.4
France 24 International News
8:00 am
France 24 International News
9:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
1:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
2:10 pm
France 24 International News
3:00 pm
News & Business
4:00 pm

NEWSM
26.5
new The Chris Salcedo Show
8:00 am
new National Report
9:00 am
new John Bachman Now
12:00 pm
new American Agenda
2:00 pm
new The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm

THTV
26.6
 True Health TV
1:00 am

WDWW
28.1
 TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Live From the Couch
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
Live at Margaritaville
12:00 pm
Video Jukebox
12:30 pm
TCN Lunch Break
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm

WDWW
28.2
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
10:00 am
Cozy Fall Fashion Shop
11:00 am
Gifts From Ready to Wear Beauty
12:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 pm
Gifts of Comfort
2:00 pm
Gifts for the Cook
3:00 pm
Cozy Fall Fashion Shop
4:00 pm

WDWW
28.3
sports Campus Insiders
8:00 am
sports Inside the League
8:30 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 am
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
10:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2016 Norway12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Demetrious Johnson3:00 pm
sports Fight Stars
Amir Khan3:30 pm
new The Short List
Funniest Athletes4:00 pm

WDWW
28.4
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
9:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
10:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
11:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 pm
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 pm
Gamages of London
3:00 pm
Gamages of London
4:00 pm

WDWW
28.5
 Dan’s Gift Favorites
7:00 am
Susan Graver Style
9:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WDWW
28.6
Gifts for the Home
8:00 am
Your Home Environment
9:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
10:00 am
Your Home Environment
12:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David – PM Edition
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm

WDWW
28.7
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

ATLPBA-H
30.1
 Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures7:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong8:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues9:00 am
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary10:00 am
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute11:00 am
new Sesame Street
Get Dressed, Not Stressed11:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone12:30 pm
Local Programming Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:30 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web2:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin3:30 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
4:00 pm

NHKWRLD
30.2
Local Programming Design Talks Plus
9:30 am
Local Programming new Cycle Around Japan Highlights
10:30 am
Local Programming new Japan Railway Journal
11:30 am
Local Programming Lunch On!
12:30 pm
Local Programming new Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Rising
3:30 pm
Where We Call Home
4:00 pm

APG
32.1
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
8:00 am
Talk With Audrey
8:30 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am
DW News
11:30 am
Liquid Lunch
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm

ESTRELL
32.10
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
24 Horas
9:00 am
24 Horas
9:30 am
movie Contigo en la distancia
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
new Emiliano Sangre de Valiente
1:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm

THIS
32.2
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King’s Ransom10:00 am
movie Yentl
11:00 am
movie A Home of Our Own
2:00 pm
movie Breathless
4:00 pm

WANN22
32.22
 94.9 The Bull
1:00 am

WANN23
32.23
 Project 96.1
1:00 am

TVMETROP
32.24
 Power 96.1
1:00 am

WANN25
32.25
 Radio 105.7
1:00 am

WANN26
32.26
 105.3 El Patron
1:00 am

WANN27
32.27
 La Mega 96.5
1:00 am

WANN28
32.28
 Radio 1310 AM
1:00 am

WANN29
32.29
 Radio Channel
1:00 am

SHOP
32.3
 Infomercials
1:00 am

WANN29
32.30
 Radio Channel
1:00 am

MOXIE
32.4
movie Movie
8:00 am
movie Movie
10:00 am
movie Movie
12:00 pm
movie Movie
2:00 pm
movie Movie
4:00 pm

OLDIE
32.5
movie Movie
8:00 am
movie Movie
9:30 am
movie Movie
11:00 am
new BNN News in 30
12:00 pm
movie Movie
12:30 pm
movie Movie
2:00 pm
movie Movie
4:00 pm

FAMILY
32.6
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
9:30 am
movie Cockneys vs Zombies
10:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt3:00 pm
Sliders
My Brother’s Keeper4:00 pm

KBS
32.7
KBS News 9
8:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
9:20 am
KBS News 9
10:00 am
movie No Matter What
11:10 am
Morning Forum
11:50 am
Man in a Veil
1:00 pm
Blade Man
1:40 pm
Live Info Show
2:50 pm
Local Programming

LATV
32.8
Shop LC
8:00 am
The Q Agenda
9:00 am
Local Programming Think Big
10:00 am
Wow, I Never Knew That
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Get It Girl
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
LatiNation
2:00 pm
The Q Agenda
2:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Pinkafe
4:00 pm

CHARGE
32.9
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Investment in Death10:00 am
Hunter
A Girl Named Hunter11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forever in Time12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Love That Lies1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Hearts of Stone3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party4:00 pm

WJCN
33
 The Morning Brew
6:30 am
Community Programming
9:00 am
Community Programming
9:30 am
Community Programming
10:00 am
Community Programming
10:30 am
Community Programming
11:00 am
Community Programming
11:30 am
Community Programming
12:00 pm
Community Programming
12:30 pm
Faith Baptist Church
1:00 pm
Community Programming
2:00 pm
Community Programming
2:30 pm
Community Programming
3:00 pm
Community Programming
3:30 pm
Community Programming
4:00 pm

UNCHDTV
33.1
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Anning; I Am Charlie Chaplin8:30 am
Curious George
The Elephant Upstairs: Being Hundley9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
You Are Special; Daniel Is Special9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It’s Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Spectacle Spectacular; The New Babysitter12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw1:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues1:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites2:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Herbaceous Chicken and Potatoes2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
A Modern Quilting Bee3:00 pm
It’s Sew Easy
Stylish Athletic Wear3:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Piecing4:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Sid the Science Kid
That’s the Way the Ball Bounces8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Little Red Hen8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You’re It; The Holes Story11:00 am
Martha Speaks
TD’s Magic; Scaredy Cat11:30 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Other Olympia; Total Zeros1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Recipe for Chaos2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Suki’s Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Drawing Noses; Pinkalicious on Ice3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Let’s Draw4:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Secrets of Scotland Yard
8:00 am
Secrets of Althorp: The Spencers
9:00 am
Secrets of Henry VIII’s Palace
10:00 am
The Great British Baking Show
Biscuits11:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Sevilla and Andalusia12:00 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Episode 20212:30 pm
Local Programming In the Americas With David Yetman
Heart of the Wilderness: Wyoming’s Wind River Range1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Horse Power2:00 pm
North Carolina Weekend
2:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Pickle Perfect3:00 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Atv Rides, Snorkeling, and Taco Tours In Puerto3:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Wisconsin, Michigan4:00 pm

NCCHL
33.4
Beyond Your Backyard
Mackinac Island, Mi8:00 am
Travels With Darley
Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures8:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland9:00 am
Modern Pioneering With Georgia Pellegrini
Into the Wild9:30 am
Reconnecting Roots
Education of a Nation10:00 am
Les Stroud’s Wild Harvest
Miner’s Lettuce & Wild Ginger10:30 am
Love Wins Over Hate
11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 2, Lessons 11 & 12: Representing Ratios With Tables And12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 2, Lesson 8: Comparing Relationships with Equations12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 4, Lesson 12: Systems of Equations1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
1:30 pm
The Circus: American Experience
The Circus2:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
4:00 pm

UNI-ATL
34.1
new  Despierta América
7:00 am
new Mañana es para siempre
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
new Cita a ciegas: 258 días para encontrar el amor
2:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm

UMA
34.2
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
9:00 am
Esta historia me suena
10:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Las inquilinas12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
sports Fútbol Central
1:00 pm
sports UEFA Europa League: Antwerp vs. Tottenham
Antwerp vs. Tottenham1:30 pm
sports UEFA Europa League: Real Sociedad vs. Napoli
Real Sociedad vs. Napoli3:50 pm

GETTV
34.3
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon9:00 am
Amen
Unforgettable9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
No Free Samples10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
House Party10:30 am
Good Times
The Dinner Party11:00 am
Good Times
The House Guest11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Redemption1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Cowboy2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trust No One3:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan4:00 pm

WUVG4
34.4
American Greed
Pain Killer Profits8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad1:00 pm
American Greed
Jamaican Lottery Scam2:00 pm
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
35.1
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm

WATL-DT
36.1
Impractical Jokers
Swim Shady8:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Catastrophe8:30 am
25 Words or Less
10-29-20209:00 am
25 Words or Less
9:30 am
The List
10:00 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 13410:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Teens in Turmoil11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Maury
I’m 55…You’re 22…I Can’t Be Your Baby’s Father1:00 pm
new The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
new Judge Jerry
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
11-25-20193:30 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon4:00 pm

THISTV
36.2
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King’s Ransom10:00 am
movie Yentl
11:00 am
movie A Home of Our Own
2:00 pm
movie Breathless
4:00 pm

ANTEN
36.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Skating Pearsons Come to Visit8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Selling Swamp So Harry Will Buy TV Set8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret’s Other Family9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Trial9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’ Penny Collection10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis, the Campaign Manager10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Inquisitive Mind11:00 am
Hazel
George’s Man Friday11:30 am
That Girl
These Boots Weren’t Made for Walking12:00 pm
That Girl
Kimono My House12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie1:30 pm
Local Programming Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The New Girl3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Guess Who?4:00 pm

WKTB
38
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm

WIGL
38.1
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
movie THE 700 CLUB
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Joyce Meyer Ministries: Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
1:30 pm
Rick Renner
2:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
2:30 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
4:00 pm

WIGL2
38.2
Capt’n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
9:30 am
Local Programming Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
movie Quigley’s Village
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Earl the Emu
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kids like You
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt’n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm

WIRE
40.1
 Infomercials
1:00 am

WIRE
40.2
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm

WIRE
40.3
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm

WIRE
40.4
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm

WTHC
42.1
 Atlanta Today
6:00 am
Sneak Prevue
10:00 am
Destination Network
12:00 pm
Peachtree Roads
2:00 pm
Prime Dining
4:00 pm

HSN
45.1
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
8:00 am
Obsessed with Style with Debbie D
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
BEARPAW Footwear 5th Anniversary
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
1:00 pm
IT Cosmetics Gifts
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
new  CBS This Morning
10-29-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
Halloween Week10:00 am
The Price Is Right
Halloween Special11:00 am
new CBS46 News at 12 Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
10-29-202012:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-29-20201:30 pm
new The Talk
2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm

COZI
46.2
Murder, She Wrote
Love & Hate in Cabot Cove8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels of the Deep9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Motorcycle Boogie10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Double Trouble11:00 am
Emergency
The Professor12:00 pm
Emergency
Syndrome1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Song of the Wild West2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Race4:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
movie The Texican
8:00 am
The Virginian
The Ordeal10:00 am
The Virginian
The Land Dreamer12:00 pm
Laramie
The Sometime Gambler2:00 pm
Laramie
Time of the Traitor3:00 pm
Laramie
Fortune Hunter4:00 pm

WKTB
47.2
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm

WKTB
47.3
Programación pagada
8:00 am
movie Pelicula
8:30 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm

KBS
47.4
 Human Theater Drama “Summer, Please
7:30 am
Morning Garden
9:00 am
My Sweet Hometown
10:00 am
The Merchant Gaekju
11:00 am
Open Music Show
12:15 pm
KTN News + KTN Programs
1:00 pm
KBS News
1:30 pm
Happy Together
2:20 pm
Drama Summer Please
3:40 pm

KTN2
47.5
Local Programming My Foreign Daughter in Law
8:40 am
Travel Korea
9:25 am
Doctor
10:20 am
Local Programming Mbn News 8
12:15 pm
MBN News BIG 5
1:00 pm
Altoran – The Living Info
2:30 pm
Korea Travel +Sermon
4:10 pm

WUEO
49.1
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie’s Double Cross8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s IQ8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile9:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil11:00 am
The Waltons
The Ghost Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Jeb1:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man’s Fancy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charlene Brenton Story4:00 pm

WUEO
49.2
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
8:00 am
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
10:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 pm
new Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Splendido Oro Jewelry
4:00 pm

WUEO
49.3
new Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
8:00 am
new Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
10:00 am
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 pm
new Charles Winston for Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Splendido Oro Jewelry
4:00 pm

WUEO
49.5
sports  International Test Cricket: Day 4: Australia vs. India
7:30 am
sports ATN Preview
2:30 pm
sports 2018 ICC Women’s World Twenty20 Cricket: England vs. Sri Lanka
England vs. Sri Lanka3:30 pm

INFO
50.1
 Infomercial Channel
12:00 am

INFO
50.2
 Infomercial Channel
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
53
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm

WFLID
53.1
new TMZ
10-29-20208:00 am
Local Programming new The Real
10-29-20209:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-29-202010:00 am
new Maury
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Rejections12:00 pm
new The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Barbara Corcoran; Jackie Miranne2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Kung Fu Hillbilly!3:00 pm
Maury
I’m 55…You’re 22…I Can’t Be Your Baby’s Father4:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
The Real
10-28-20208:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Tramp Stamp Stolen Treasure; Liar, Liar, Grass on Fire10:00 am
Protection Court
Baby Naming; She Fell at Work10:30 am
Judge Mathis
04-21-202011:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Meal Deliver Me Not; Getting Trashed After a Crash12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Roller Derby Widow12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
School House Tail; Missed Vacation1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Sibling Squabble; Strife in Paradise1:30 pm
Couples Court
Quinnie v. Quinnie2:00 pm
Couples Court
John v. Willette2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Take Down Shake Down; Keep the Girdle Between Us3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
You Ruin Everything; Double Fault3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
No Return on Baseball Investment; Give Me Back My Closet4:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie’s Double Cross8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s IQ8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile9:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil11:00 am
The Waltons
The Ghost Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Jeb1:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man’s Fancy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charlene Brenton Story4:00 pm

WFLI
53.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Investment in Death10:00 am
Hunter
A Girl Named Hunter11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Forever in Time12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Love That Lies1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Hearts of Stone3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party4:00 pm

WQJY
56.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WATC
57.1
 Atlanta Live
7:30 am
Voice of Resurrection
8:30 am
The Book of John
9:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
9:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Come On In
10:30 am
Tracy Wells
11:00 am
Time for Hope
11:30 am
Changing Your World
12:00 pm
Life Today
12:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
1:00 pm
Bible Discovery
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
On Call TV
3:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie’s House
4:00 pm

WATC2
57.2
Beverly Exercise
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Paula Today
9:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
9:30 am
On Call TV
10:00 am
Welcome Home
10:30 am
Pathway to Victory with Robert Jeffress
11:00 am
My Journey with Paula G.
11:30 am
Babbie’s House
12:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
12:30 pm
Move Your Mountain
1:00 pm
Atlanta Live
2:00 pm
Hope for Today
3:00 pm
Queen Esther
3:30 pm
Biz Kid$
How Credit Affects Your Life4:00 pm

WATC3
57.3
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am
Local Programming Vida Dura
12:00 pm
Musica
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm
El club del arca
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm

WHSGD
63.1
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Pathway to Victory
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm

WHSG2
63.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 am
Now with Natalie
12:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
2:00 pm
The Sisterhood Stories
2:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 pm

WHSG
63.3
Faithville
8:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
8:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Kid’s Club
9:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:00 am
Come On Over
10:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Hermie and Friends
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Owlegories
2:00 pm
Paws and Tales
2:30 pm
Zoo Clues
3:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
3:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:00 pm

WHSG
63.4
El vigilante
8:00 am
Principios de éxito
8:30 am
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Joel
9:30 am
En buena ora
10:00 am
Edificadores
10:30 am
Noches de gloria
11:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Ancient nutrition
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
Erick Porta parte 13:00 pm
Más vida
3:30 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
4:00 pm

WHSGS
63.5
movie Heaven Is Waiting
8:00 am
movie The Big Fix
10:00 am
movie In the Beginning
12:00 pm
movie Heaven Is Waiting
4:00 pm

WUPAH
69.1
new The Doctors
8:00 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Sidewalk Dog; Dorm Room Air BNB10:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Not So Blushing Bride; It’s Not Just A Game10:30 am
new The People’s Court
10-29-202011:00 am
new Judge Mathis
10-29-202012:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cavanaugh v. Spence/Scott1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Hendricks v. Pacheco1:30 pm
Couples Court
Quinnie v. Quinnie2:00 pm
Couples Court
John v. Willette2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Kung Fu Hillbilly!3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Newman v Levy4:00 pm

START
69.2
Touched by an Angel
The Empty Chair8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
God Bless the Child9:00 am
Any Day Now
Ten Days? Are You Crazy?10:00 am
Medium
How to Make a Killing in Big Business, Pt. 111:00 am
Medium
How to Make a Killing in Big Business, Pt. 212:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Is That Plutonium in Your Pocket, or Are You Just Happy to See Me?1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive2:00 pm
Cold Case
Read Between the Lines3:00 pm
Cold Case
Chinatown4:00 pm

COMET TV
69.3
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
9:30 am
movie Cockneys vs Zombies
10:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Hunt3:00 pm
Sliders
My Brother’s Keeper4:00 pm

Me-TV
69.4
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie’s Double Cross8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s IQ8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Misguided Missile9:00 am
Matlock
The Don, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil11:00 am
The Waltons
The Ghost Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Jeb1:00 pm
Bonanza
Return to Honor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Sporting Chance3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Young Man’s Fancy3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Charlene Brenton Story4:00 pm

WUPADT5
69.5
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig & Duke; Little Fin; Kama’aina Grindz8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Cat Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Pet Costumes10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chowders11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Eggs for Dinner11:30 am
Emeril Live
Halloween Haunted House12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Charlene’s Bayside Restaurant, Tide and Boar Cafe, Prince Albert’s Diner1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Ariz.2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Scottsdale, Arizona2:30 pm
Holiday Makeover
Halloween3:00 pm
Room Service
Warm Welcome3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.