8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

WSBH
2.1
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/208:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon10:00 pm
new WSB Tonight
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-15-202012:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema12:35 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20201:07 am
National News Tonight
1:37 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20202:07 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20202:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am

WSB2
2.2
movie Chaos
8:00 pm
movie The Contractor
10:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
12:30 am
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In2:30 am
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens3:00 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill4:00 am

LAFF
2.3
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow10:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More12:30 am
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting1:00 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
4:00 am

WSB-LD46
2.7
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/208:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon10:00 pm
new WSB Tonight
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-15-202012:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema12:35 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-14-20201:07 am
National News Tonight
1:37 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20202:07 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20202:37 am
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am

WSB-LD246
2.8
movie Chaos
8:00 pm
movie The Contractor
10:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
12:30 am
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In2:30 am
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens3:00 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill4:00 am

WSB-LD346
2.9
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie8:30 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taking Jill for Granite9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow10:30 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Rendezvous11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Who Wants It More12:30 am
According to Jim
Goodwill Hunting1:00 am
Local Programming 3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
4:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 78:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 210:01 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Colin Jost; Davido11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Demi Moore; Paul Scheer; KALEO12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
John Cena; Bindi Irwin1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
07-14-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am

LIGHT
3.2
movie Max
8:00 pm
movie True Heart
10:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
12:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard2:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell3:00 am
Green Acres
It’s Human to Be Humane3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout4:00 am

ION
3.3
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa1:00 am
The Listener
Blast From the Past2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Local Programming

WRCB4
3.4
Local Programming Sell This House!
Honolulu, Hawaii–Sean & Kyong Chang9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kaneohe, Oahu, Hawaii9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Mary’s Condo10:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Flamango’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #112:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Comfort Foods1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Flavor19, Lousiana Purchase, Rocket Bakery and Fresh Food1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tallest Poppy, Cardinal Rule, JR’s2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am

WUVM
4
Furia En La ciudad
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Mujeres rompiendo el silencio
10:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

WAGAHD
5.1
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time9:00 pm
new FOX5 News @ 10:00
10:00 pm
new FOX 5 News Edge
11:00 pm
new FOX 5 News Edge
11:30 pm
TMZ
06-30-202012:00 am
new Access Hollywood
07-14-202012:30 am
new FOX 5 News Edge
1:00 am
new FOX 5 News Edge
1:30 am
Dish Nation
Episode 2262:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Michael Yo; Makho Ndlovu3:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
5.2
movie House of Dark Shadows
8:00 pm
movie House on Haunted Hill
10:10 pm
movie City of Fear
11:55 pm
movie The Big Sleep
1:35 am
movie Enigma
3:45 am

BUZZR
5.3
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am

LightTV
5.4
movie Max
8:00 pm
movie True Heart
10:00 pm
movie Call of the Wild
12:00 am
Flipper
Lifeguard2:30 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell3:00 am
Green Acres
It’s Human to Be Humane3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout4:00 am

WAGADT5
5.5
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
George Harrison, Ravi Shankar and Gary Wright9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
A Man’s Teeth Are Not His Own10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Somebody Has to Play Cleopatra10:30 pm
Honeymooners: The Lost Color Episodes
A Promotion11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Tax Return11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Vega$
Magic Sister Slayings12:30 am
movie Whitewash: The Clarence Brandley Story
1:30 am
The Millionaire
4:00 am

GPBHD
8.1
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights8:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq9:00 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights11:00 pm
Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq12:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
POV
Nowhere to Hide3:00 am
Hometown Clarkston
4:00 am

GPBDT
8.2
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20199:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20192:00 am
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker4:00 am

KNOWLED
8.3
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of St Helena8:00 pm
Georgia Detour
8:30 pm
Fringe Benefits
Pittsburgh9:00 pm
Film-Maker
One Last Ride: A PBA Lacrosse Story9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-202010:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Deej12:00 am
Hearts of Glass
1:00 am
movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-14-20203:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-20204:00 am

GPBK
8.4
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:00 am

WEQT
9.1
 True Health TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEQT2
9.2
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

RTN
9.3
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 68:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Cage10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Bad Blood10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s Why They Call It a Conspiracy11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Naked and the Dead12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEQT4
9.4
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
11:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
sports LATV Fan Nation
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Pinkafe
3:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:30 am
LATV Sessions
4:00 am

WEQT5
9.5
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
9.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXIAHD
11.1
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 78:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 210:01 pm
Up Late
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Colin Jost; Davido11:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Demi Moore; Paul Scheer; KALEO12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
John Cena; Bindi Irwin1:37 am
new Extra
07-14-20202:07 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-14-20202:35 am
Dateline
Tangled3:05 am
new Early Today
4:00 am

WATLDT-11
11.11
new America’s Got Talent
Auditions 78:00 pm
new World of Dance
The Duels 210:01 pm
Up Late
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Colin Jost; Davido11:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Demi Moore; Paul Scheer; KALEO12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
John Cena; Bindi Irwin1:37 am
new Extra
07-14-20202:07 am
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-14-20202:35 am
Dateline
Tangled3:05 am
new Early Today
4:00 am

WXIAW
11.2
 11Alive Weather
6:00 pm
11Alive Weather
12:00 am

WXIA3
11.3
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks8:00 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gifting Grannies12:00 am
Local Programming Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love1:00 am
I Survived…
Rudrani; Tracey; Teresa2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Reconstructing Murder and Fire Flicks3:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage4:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Shipping Wars
High-Tech Rednecks8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Old Man and the Sea Life8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Bidder Bee-ware!9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Ready, Set…Pedal!9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Polar Bear Returns10:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip12:00 am
Storm Chasers
Smoke Monster1:00 am
Storm Chasers
Perfect Storm2:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 23:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 24:00 am

WDEFHD
12.1
NCIS
Flight Plan8:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender10:00 pm
new News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi12:37 am
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
07-14-20202:07 am
new RightThisMinute
07-14-20202:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am

WDEF2
12.2
movie Chaos
8:00 pm
movie The Contractor
10:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
12:30 am
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out…She Pulls Me Back In2:30 am
Without a Trace
Odds or Evens3:00 am
Scandal
I’m Just a Bill4:00 am

WDEFDT3
12.3
The First 48
River’s Edge8:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil9:00 pm
The First 48
Snapped: Fallen Angel10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

GRIT
12.4
movie True Grit
8:00 pm
movie The Texican
11:00 pm
movie Villa Rides
1:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am

WMAZD
13.1
NCIS
Flight Plan8:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender10:00 pm
new 13WMAZ Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi12:37 am
13WMAZ Eyewitness News at 11
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:10 am
Local Programming

WMAZ2
13.2
new Stargirl
Brainwave8:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
9:00 pm
new 13WMAZ Eyewitness News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Invitations10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Truth1:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:00 am
Local Programming Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
3:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
4:00 am

WMAZJN
13.3
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks8:00 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage9:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
SALLY10:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Deadly Seven11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gifting Grannies12:00 am
Local Programming Killer Kids
Mommie Dearest & Forbidden Love1:00 am
I Survived…
Rudrani; Tracey; Teresa2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Reconstructing Murder and Fire Flicks3:00 am
New Detectives
Lethal Dosage4:00 am

ION
14.1
Criminal Minds
Damaged8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Higher Power9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Elephant’s Memory10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In Heat11:00 pm
Local Programming Criminal Minds
Tabula Rasa1:00 am
The Listener
Blast From the Past2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
14.2
Babar
Unsung Hero8:00 pm
Babar
Friendly Agreement8:30 pm
Babar
Oh, to Be an Adult9:00 pm
Babar
The Old Lady Vanishes9:30 pm
Babar
A Child in the Snow10:00 pm
Babar
Never Cry Alien!10:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness11:00 pm
Babar
The Departure11:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island12:00 am
Babar
Land of Toys12:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
1:00 am
Cher
1:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:31 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:31 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
3:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
12:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
3:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
4:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
Suzanne Gets Crafty Celebration
8:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
9:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
4:00 am

WYGA1
16.1
sports  beIN Sports Programming
6:00 am
Local Programming

SONL
16.2
 July Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
July Share-A-Thon
1:00 am

THTV
16.3
Speak Up
8:00 pm
Stupid Money
8:30 pm
It Is Written Oceania
9:00 pm
Inverse
9:30 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Transformed
11:00 pm
Faith and Life
11:30 pm
Revolutionary
12:00 am
Cross Connection
12:30 am
Five Good Reasons
1:00 am
Local Programming Scenic Praise
2:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 am
Cliff!
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am

RETRO
16.4
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 68:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand9:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Cage10:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Bad Blood10:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s Why They Call It a Conspiracy11:00 pm
Cold Squad
The Naked and the Dead12:00 am
Heartland
1:00 am
Local Programming

PEACE
16.5
Dawah Ilallah
8:00 pm
Peace Mission
8:30 pm
Truth Exposed
9:00 pm
Taraaweeh
10:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
11:30 pm
Man with a mission
12:30 am
Arbaeene Nawawi
1:00 am
Inspiration
1:30 am
Revealed Wisdom
2:30 am
Journey Into Islam
3:00 am
Principles of Dawah
3:30 am
Teaching at School
4:00 am

News
16.6
The Chris Salcedo Show
8:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
Greg Kelly Reports
10:00 pm
new War Room: Pandemic
11:00 pm
Ronald Reagan: His Winning Wit
12:00 am
Don Rickles: The Prince of Putdowns
1:00 am
Navy SEALs
Fallen Heroes2:00 am
Greg Kelly Reports
3:00 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
4:00 am

LXNET
16.7
 LX Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WPCHD
17.1
black-ish
The Talk8:00 pm
black-ish
Fifty-Three Percent8:30 pm
new CBS46 News at 9pm
9:00 pm
Inside Edition
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fish Guts Displacement10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Invitations12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness1:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Missile Attack2:30 am
DailyMailTV
3:00 am
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
4:00 am

WPCHDT2
17.2
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
The Doctor Is In11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

WPCHDT3
17.3
Better Half
Caroline Hobby8:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jake Hoot & The Lost Saints8:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Rocky Top And More!9:00 pm
Craig’s World
Nashville Strong9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Traditions10:00 pm
The Song
Big & Rich10:30 pm
Better Half
Caroline Hobby11:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Jake Hoot & The Lost Saints11:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Rocky Top And More!12:00 am
Craig’s World
Nashville Strong12:30 am
The Southern Weekend
Southern Traditions1:00 am
The Song
Big & Rich1:30 am
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings and Jessi Colter2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights8:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq9:00 pm
We’ll Meet Again
The Fight for Women’s Rights11:00 pm
Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq12:00 am
The Dictator’s Playbook
Saddam Hussein2:00 am
POV
Nowhere to Hide3:00 am
Hometown Clarkston
4:00 am

GPBC
18.2
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon8:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20199:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.9:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Thousand Islands – A Canadian Bi-National Adventure10:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions11:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Deep Woods11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Temecula, California12:00 am
In Julia’s Kitchen with Master Chefs
Johanne Killeen and George Germon12:30 am
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Lombardy1:00 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:30 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
11-13-20192:00 am
Fringe Benefits
Wilmington, N.C.2:30 am
Ciao Italia
Burrata3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Healing3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Woodworker4:00 am

GPBK
18.3
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of St Helena8:00 pm
Georgia Detour
8:30 pm
Fringe Benefits
Pittsburgh9:00 pm
Film-Maker
One Last Ride: A PBA Lacrosse Story9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-14-202010:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:00 pm
America ReFramed
Deej12:00 am
Hearts of Glass
1:00 am
movie Generation A: Portraits of Autism and the Arts
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-14-20203:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-20204:00 am

WLVO
21.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLVO-LD6
21.6
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLVO-LD7
21.7
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WLVO-LD8
21.8
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
Auto Files
9:00 pm
Pit Stop
9:30 pm
Rev’n News
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
12:00 am
sports Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming

WSKC
22.1
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSKC
22.4
Silk Stalkings
Private Dancer8:00 pm
Silk Stalkings
Body Electric9:00 pm
The Commish
Letting Go10:00 pm
The Commish
Brooklyn11:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
12:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Garden Party12:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Needs a Maw1:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Culture1:30 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
23.1
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WGXAHD
24.1
Hell’s Kitchen
Trimming Fat8:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Alone Time9:00 pm
new WGXA News @10p
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-14-202012:00 am
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey1:00 am
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys1:30 am
Modern Family
Flip Flop2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong2:30 am
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20203:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
4:00 am

ABC16
24.2
new 20/20
The Last Defense: Julius Jones – A Special Edition of 20/208:00 pm
new What Would You Do?
Olympic figure skater Adam Rippon10:00 pm
new WGXA News @ 11
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema11:35 pm
new Nightline
07-15-202012:05 am
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Eric Andre; Rema12:35 am
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness1:07 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am

COMET
24.3
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Touchstone10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Race11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
A Matter of Time12:00 am
Babylon 5
Confessions and Lamentations1:00 am
Babylon 5
Divided Loyalties2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Long, Twilight Struggle3:00 am
Local Programming

WTBS-LD
26.1
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

QVC
26.2
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
12:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
3:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
4:00 am

JWLRY
26.3
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
10:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
12:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am

F24
26.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
12:00 am
France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming

NEWSM
26.5
The Chris Salcedo Show
8:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
Greg Kelly Reports
10:00 pm
new War Room: Pandemic
11:00 pm
Ronald Reagan: His Winning Wit
12:00 am
Don Rickles: The Prince of Putdowns
1:00 am
Navy SEALs
Fallen Heroes2:00 am
Greg Kelly Reports
3:00 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
4:00 am

THTV
26.6
 True Health TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDWW
28.1
Country Music Highway 23
8:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
Live at Margaritaville
9:00 pm
Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
Live From the Couch
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Video Jukebox
12:00 am

WDWW
28.2
Invicta Breakdown
8:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
9:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry & Watches
10:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
11:00 pm
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
12:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
1:00 am
Kate Spade Luxury Eyewear & More
2:00 am
Local Programming Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
4:00 am

WDWW
28.3
sports UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 28:00 pm
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy9:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 13
10:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 14: From Baltimore
11:00 pm
new Shogun Fights 14
12:00 am
sports Inside the League
1:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
1:30 am
sports Inside the League
2:00 am
sports Tape Don’t Lie
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
4:00 am

WDWW
28.4
Summer Vault Clearance
8:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
9:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
10:00 pm
Summer Vault Clearance
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
1:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
2:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
3:00 am
Summer Vault Clearance
4:00 am

WDWW
28.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
Urban Decay Cosmetics
9:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Le Creuset – French Cookware
12:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
2:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
3:00 am
Le Creuset – French Cookware
4:00 am

WDWW
28.6
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
8:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
9:00 pm
PM Style With Leah Clearance
10:00 pm
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
12:00 am
PM Style With Leah Clearance
1:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice Clearance
3:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
4:00 am

WDWW
28.7
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ATLPBA-H
30.1
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20208:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New York9:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202012:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans1:30 am
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Last Refuge (1890-1915)2:30 am

NHKWRLD
30.2
Local Programming new Her Story
9:30 pm
Local Programming Japanology Plus
10:30 pm
Local Programming Science View
11:30 pm
new Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
new Kabuki Kool
12:30 am
new Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 am
Local Programming Her Story
3:30 am
Local Programming

APG
32.1
sports World’s Greatest Motivators
8:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
sports World’s Greatest Motivators
11:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
11:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Talk With Audrey
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am

ESTRELL
32.10
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

THIS
32.2
movie  Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
6:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
9:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
11:30 pm
Green Acres
A Square Is Not Round1:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot4:00 am

WANN22
32.22
 94.9 The Bull
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANN23
32.23
 Project 96.1
1:00 am
Local Programming

TVMETROP
32.24
 Power 96.1
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANN25
32.25
 Radio 105.7
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANN26
32.26
 105.3 El Patron
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANN27
32.27
 La Mega 96.5
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANN28
32.28
 Radio 1310 AM
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANN29
32.29
 Radio Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
32.3
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANN29
32.30
 Radio Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

MOXIE
32.4
movie Movie
8:00 pm
movie Movie
10:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
movie Movie
2:00 am
movie Movie
4:00 am

OLDIE
32.5
movie  Movie
7:30 pm
movie Movie
9:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
movie Movie
1:30 am
movie Movie
3:00 am

FAMILY
32.6
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Touchstone10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Race11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
A Matter of Time12:00 am
Babylon 5
Confessions and Lamentations1:00 am
Babylon 5
Divided Loyalties2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Long, Twilight Struggle3:00 am
Local Programming

KBS
32.7
 Documentary On
7:30 pm
House Husband
8:30 pm
Local Programming Brilliant Heritage
11:20 pm
KBS News 9
12:00 am
Screening Humanity
12:50 am
Fatal Promise
1:30 am
House Husband
2:10 am
Local Programming My Lawyer, Mr. Joe
3:50 am
Local Programming

LATV
32.8
Get It Girl
8:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
8:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Pinkafe
12:00 am
The Q Agenda
12:30 am
LATV Sessions
1:00 am
Checkitow
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am

CHARGE
32.9
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Deadly Ground9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 52110:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Right Man, Wrong Time1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
4:00 am

WJCN
33
Faith Baptist Church
8:00 pm
Community Programming
9:00 pm
Community Programming
9:30 pm
Community Programming
10:00 pm
Community Programming
10:30 pm
Community Programming
11:00 pm
Jake Sessions
12:00 am
Community Programming
2:00 am
Community Programming
2:30 am
Community Programming
3:00 am
Community Programming
3:30 am
Community Programming
4:00 am

UNCHDTV
33.1
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales8:00 pm
new Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq9:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
07-14-202011:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
07-14-202012:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
1:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Freedom Tales2:00 am
Frontline
Once Upon a Time in Iraq3:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill8:30 pm
Arthur
Bully for Binky; Misfortune Teller9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Straw That Broke Two Brains’ Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air Obstacle Race; King and Crystal Live!11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom11:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
12:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin’ Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Desert Elves2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Parrot Power2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
London: 2,000 Years of History
Episode 18:00 pm
London: 2,000 Years of History
Episode 29:00 pm
movie Secrets of the Royal Servants
10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise11:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Panama: A City and a Canal11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Following the Reformation Trail in Switzerland and Germany – Part 112:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Palm Beach Scrapbook12:30 am
Great Performances at the Met
Der Fliegende Hollander1:00 am
movie Opera Reimagined: Animating the Cunning Little Vixen
3:30 am
Simply Ming
Susur Lee4:00 am

NCCHL
33.4
North Carolina Bookwatch
8:00 pm
Muse
American Identities8:30 pm
movie Carolina Ballet
9:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
07-14-202011:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
07-14-202012:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
1:00 am
Muse
American Identities1:30 am
movie Carolina Ballet
2:00 am
North Carolina Bookwatch
4:00 am

UNI-ATL
34.1
new Te doy la vida
07-14-20208:00 pm
new Médicos
07-14-20209:00 pm
new Como tú no hay 2
07-14-202010:00 pm
new Noticias 34 Atlanta Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
07-14-202011:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
07-14-202012:00 am
new Inocente de ti
07-14-20201:00 am
Papá a toda madre
Kika le rompe el corazón a Anifer2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:30 am
El gordo y la flaca
07-14-20204:00 am

UMA
34.2
Guerreros 2020
8:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
10:00 pm
Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Vecinos
Como en casa12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
Academia de policia1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Desaparió Don Nacho1:30 am
El Chavo
La Orquesta2:00 am
El Chavo
El Billete de Lotería2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

GETTV
34.3
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Ku Klux Klan8:30 pm
All in the Family
George and Archie Make a Deal9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Contract9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law’s Keeper10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Headache10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What’s Behind the Door?11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
That Changes Everything12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
A Midwinter Night’s Sex Comedy12:30 am
Married…With Children
The Old Insurance Dodge1:00 am
Married…With Children
Wedding Repercussions1:30 am
Married…With Children
The Proposition2:00 am
Married…With Children
A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peggy Make a Basket?2:30 am
Married…With Children
Hood ‘n’ the Boyz3:00 am
Married…With Children
Proud to Be Your Bud?3:30 am
‘Til Death
That’s Ridiculous4:00 am

WUVG4
34.4
The First 48
River’s Edge8:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil9:00 pm
The First 48
Snapped: Fallen Angel10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Clue in the Cigarette; Murder in the Heartland12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am

DAYSTAR
35.1
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WATL-DT
36.1
My 11 Alive News at 8
8:00 pm
My 11 Alive News at 9PM
9:00 pm
new My 11 Alive News at 10
10:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-19-201911:00 pm
America Says
Bookworms vs. Bluffers11:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Silos1:00 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
2:00 am
Caught in Providence
2:30 am
Maury
Wild Teen Girls From 16 Years Ago…They’re Grown and They’re Back!3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Human Pinata4:00 am

THISTV
36.2
movie  Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
6:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
9:30 pm
movie Support Your Local Gunfighter
11:30 pm
Green Acres
A Square Is Not Round1:30 am
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot4:00 am

ANTEN
36.3
Alice
Jolene and the Night Watchman8:00 pm
Alice
Mel’s Dream Car8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Professor Jack9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Some of That Jazz9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Big Haas and Little Falsies11:00 pm
Local Programming Coach
Since My Beaver Left Me12:00 am
Coach
Don’t Get Mad, Get Cooley12:30 am
Local Programming Becker
The Film Critic1:30 am
NewsRadio
Daydreams2:00 am
NewsRadio
Movie Star2:30 am
Murphy Brown
And That’s the Way It Was?3:00 am
Murphy Brown
How to Marry a Billionaire3:30 am
Family Ties
Tender Is the Knight4:00 am

WKTB
38
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
07-15-202012:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
movie Móvil Pasional
3:00 am

WIGL
38.1
TCT Today
8:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
8:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Spiritual Authority With Bishop George Bloomer
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
700 Club Interactive
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:30 am

WIGL2
38.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
movie Father’s Little Dividend
9:00 pm
movie Million Dollar Kid
10:23 pm
I Married Joan
11:30 pm
My Little Margie
12:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
12:30 am
I Married Joan
1:00 am
My Little Margie
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
movie The Love Affair
2:30 am
movie Sagebrush Trail
4:00 am

WIRE
40.1
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIRE
40.2
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

WIRE
40.3
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

WIRE
40.4
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am

WTHC
42.1
Prime Time Atlanta
8:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night
1:00 am

HSN
45.1
Suzanne Gets Crafty Celebration
8:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
9:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
10:00 pm
Merry Craftmas in July Finale
11:00 pm
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
12:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
1:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
2:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
3:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton Celebration
4:00 am

WGCLDT
46.1
NCIS
Flight Plan8:00 pm
FBI
Ties That Bind9:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Defender10:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
new The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Tom Hanks; Noah Cyrus and Billy Ray Cyrus11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Tracy Morgan; Bazzi12:37 am
new CBS46 News at 11pm
1:37 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
07-15-20204:00 am

COZI
46.2
Frasier
Kissing Cousin8:00 pm
Frasier
Tales From the Crypt8:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother9:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come9:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp10:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling10:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh11:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember12:00 am
The Nanny
Tattoo12:30 am
Will & Grace
Boardroom and Parked Place1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Needle and the Omelet’s Done1:30 am
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little2:00 am
Will & Grace
Marry Me a Little More2:30 am
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story3:00 am
Local Programming Here’s Lucy
Lucy in the Jungle4:00 am

GRIT
46.3
movie True Grit
8:00 pm
movie The Texican
11:00 pm
movie Villa Rides
1:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
4:00 am

WKTB
47.2
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
07-15-202012:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Decisiones
2:30 am
movie Móvil Pasional
3:00 am

WKTB
47.3
Law & order
8:00 pm
movie Swimfan
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Law & order
12:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Tarzan
2:00 am
Tarzan
2:30 am
BeastMaster
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
4:00 am

KBS
47.4
Local Programming Season of the Sun
8:20 pm
KTN News
9:00 pm
KBS News
9:30 pm
Hit the Top
10:30 pm
KBS News
11:30 pm
KBS News Live
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am

KTN2
47.5
Mbn News 8
8:15 pm
Don gchimi
9:00 pm
new KTN News
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
4:00 am

WUEO
49.1
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Young Man’s Fancy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense1:00 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence2:00 am
Cannon
The Deadly Conspiracy3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract4:00 am

WUEO
49.2
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
10:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
12:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am

WUEO
49.3
new  Moissanite Fire Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
10:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
12:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 am

WUEO
49.5
ATN Achievers
8:00 pm
new Asian Magazine
8:30 pm
new Asian Magazine
9:00 pm
sports One-Day International Cricket: England vs. West Indies
9:30 pm

INFO
50.1
 Infomercial Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

INFO
50.2
 Infomercial Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
53
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am

WFLID
53.1
new Stargirl
Brainwave8:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Mini Murray10:00 pm
black-ish
The Talk10:30 pm
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys11:00 pm
sports Ultimate Rush
Desert Lines, Extreme Mountain Bike 211:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep1:30 am
Modern Family
Flip Flop2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Little Minnesota2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
03-31-20203:00 am
The Game
Derwin’s About to Go H.A.M.3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Material Witness4:00 am

MYNET
53.2
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Silos9:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-14-202010:00 pm
DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new TMZ
07-14-202011:00 pm
new Extra
07-14-202011:30 pm
DailyMailTV
12:00 am
Oasis Ministries
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Apartment Complex1:00 am
The King of Queens
Fixer Upper1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Down in the Dump2:00 am
Dateline
Tangled2:30 am
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition3:30 am
Cops
Stupid Behavior No. 34:00 am

MeTV
53.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Young Man’s Fancy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense1:00 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence2:00 am
Cannon
The Deadly Conspiracy3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract4:00 am

WFLI
53.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 28:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Deadly Ground9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 52110:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Right Man, Wrong Time1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
4:00 am

WQJY
56.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WATC
57.1
Atlanta Live Presents: This Moment
8:00 pm
Living the Way
8:30 pm
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind
9:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:30 pm
Empowered to Achieve
10:00 pm
Truths That Transform
10:30 pm
Robbi Warren
11:00 pm
Pastor Rod Parsley
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am

WATC2
57.2
High Chaparral
8:00 pm
The Avengers
9:00 pm
movie The Boy in the Plastic Bubble
10:00 pm
Relentless Faith
12:00 am
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
12:30 am
Gaither Homecoming Hour
1:00 am
Atlanta Live Presents: This Moment
2:00 am
Atlanta Live
2:30 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Local Programming

WATC3
57.3
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
8:30 pm
Local Programming Tierra de milagros
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Gente victoriosa
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am

WHSGD
63.1
Praise
8:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
9:30 pm
Best of Better Together
10:00 pm
Christine Caine
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Michael Youssef
12:30 am
Sekulow
1:00 am
Christine Caine
1:30 am
Jewish Voice
2:00 am
Jentezen Franklin: Right people, right place, right plan
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am

WHSG2
63.2
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
9:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
10:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
11:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
12:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Local Programming Vision 2020
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
4:00 am

WHSG3
63.3
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
9:00 pm
Wild About Animals
07-15-20199:30 pm
Tune Time
10:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
12:00 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
12:30 am
Arnie’s Shack
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Creation Creatures
2:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
2:30 am
Pahappahooey
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am

WHSG
63.4
Local Programming Dios de milagros
8:30 pm
La voz de victoria del creyente
9:00 pm
Noches de gloria
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Jesus Worship Center
12:30 am
Show de la fe
1:00 am
Noches de gloria
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Por una vida mejor
2:30 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
Vida de fe
3:30 am
Justo a tiempo
4:00 am

WHSG5
63.5
movie Bitter Harvest
8:00 pm
movie Bitter Harvest
10:30 pm
movie Freedom
1:00 am
movie Bringing Up Bobby
3:00 am

WUPAH
69.1
new Stargirl
Brainwave8:00 pm
new Alice Wetterlund: My Mama Is a Human and So Am I
9:00 pm
Local Programming Two and a Half Men
A Low, Guttural Tongue-Flapping Noise11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Always Wanted a Shaved Monkey11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Crime Ring12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And Too Little Sleep12:30 am
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Feet1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Checkpoint Joyce1:30 am
Family Guy
The Splendid Source2:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Secret Admiral-irer2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Little Minnesota3:00 am
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Sandwiched Between Two Sisters4:00 am

START
69.2
Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Once a Ponzi Time10:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Penalty Box11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
The Philadelphia Chromosome12:00 am
Profiler
Double Vision1:00 am
The Division
What Sharp Teeth You Have2:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fraternity4:00 am

COMET TV
69.3
Battlestar Galactica
Blood on the Scales8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
No Exit9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Touchstone10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Fifth Race11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
A Matter of Time12:00 am
Babylon 5
Confessions and Lamentations1:00 am
Babylon 5
Divided Loyalties2:00 am
Babylon 5
The Long, Twilight Struggle3:00 am
Local Programming

Me-TV
69.4
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Beast9:00 pm
Green Acres
The Special-Delivery Letter9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Happiness Is a Warm Sergeant10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Scientist10:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Bullied Bowler11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Young Man’s Fancy12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Starring the Defense1:00 am
Mannix
A Problem of Innocence2:00 am
Cannon
The Deadly Conspiracy3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Last Contract4:00 am

WUPADT5
69.5
Local Programming Sell This House!
Honolulu, Hawaii–Sean & Kyong Chang9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Kaneohe, Oahu, Hawaii9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Mary’s Condo10:00 pm
Sarah 101
Grown Up Condo10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Flamango’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #112:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Comfort Foods1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Flavor19, Lousiana Purchase, Rocket Bakery and Fresh Food1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tallest Poppy, Cardinal Rule, JR’s2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.