Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Marble, NC 28905  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Marble, NC 28905. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

WSBH
2.1
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?3:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington7:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1078:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
  sports    WNBA Basketball: Indiana Fever at Atlanta Dream
Indiana Fever at Atlanta Dream11:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
2:00 pm
  movie   Grudge Match
4:30 pm
Moesha
Color Him Father7:00 pm
Moesha
Family Affair7:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out...She Pulls Me Back In8:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
2.3
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You12:30 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:00 pm
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 pm
Night Court
Talk Show2:00 pm
Night Court
Melvin and Harold2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death3:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Motorcycle4:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate and Her New Boyfriend4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Time Is on My Side5:00 pm
That '70s Show
(I Can't Get No) Satisfaction5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Toilet6:00 pm
According to Jim
Trashed6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Marriage Bank7:00 pm
According to Jim
Everyone Gets Dumped7:30 pm
According to Jim
A Vast Difference8:00 pm
Local Programming

WRCBHD
3.1
  new    Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-19-20191:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Beyonce and Jay-Z's Nutritionist is Putting Our Foodie Pal, Daym Drops, to the Test in a Five-Day Plant-Based Eating Challenge!2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Kardashian-Jenner family; Taylor Swift; Tyler Blevins3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
  new   Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-19-20196:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Denzel Washington7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
The Stink Tank Strikes Back8:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
  movie    Inspector Clouseau
12:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Bank On It4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Three Little Kittens4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Horse Sense5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Wilbur in the Lion's Den5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Dolphin Song for Lee7:00 pm
Heartland
Keeping Up Appearances8:00 pm

ION
3.3
 Blue Bloods
Cursed12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole8:00 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm

WOOT2
6.2
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Vice Versa
4:00 pm
Spellbinder
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm

WOOT3
6.3
Stacey David's Gearz
12:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
4:00 pm
Truck U
4:30 pm
Dream Ridez
5:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
5:30 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WOOT4
6.4
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
V8TV
3:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
3:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
4:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
5:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
6:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
7:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
8:00 pm

WOOT5
6.5
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Pet Friends
3:00 pm
Good Dog
3:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
4:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
4:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
5:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
5:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
6:00 pm
50PlusPrime
6:30 pm
Wellness for Life
7:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:30 pm
  movie   Angel on My Shoulder 
8:00 pm

WTVCH
9.1
This 'n That
12:30 pm
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Steve
Backhanded Compliments; Bestie Knows Best; Dad Bods And Dogs; G-tramp Demo3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Husband Butt Dialed Me and Unknowingly Revealed He Blew His Secret Inheritance4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast - Day 37:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 37:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1078:00 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
Divorce Court
Griffin vs. Griffin, Pt. 212:30 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral1:00 pm
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Talk Is Not Cheap; Cosplay Foulplay1:30 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Sideswipe Whodunit!; Vet's Menagerie of Pets!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wife and Ex-Girlfriend Fight in Court!2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
02-11-20193:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Oz Investigates: Are You Being Tricked By Artificial Sweeteners In Foods You Would Never Suspect?4:00 pm
Family Feud
10-18-20185:00 pm
Family Feud
05-09-20185:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Vince Takes a Bath6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
10th Season Pool Party!8:00 pm

WTVC3
9.3
  movie    The Whole Gritty City
11:00 am
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
5:30 pm
FBE: React
6:00 pm
FBE: React
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: React
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDEFHD
12.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
01-15-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Teen Stupidity Causes Bodily Injury!; The Bee's Knees; "Black Friday BB Gun Deal!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Anxious Toy Spaniel Tug of War!; Courts Don't Care About You!5:30 pm
  new   News 12 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
6:30 pm
  new   Prime News at 7
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!8:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
 Law & Order
Mega12:00 pm
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans1:00 pm
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof1:30 pm
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
2:00 pm
  movie   Grudge Match
4:30 pm
Moesha
Color Him Father7:00 pm
Moesha
Family Affair7:30 pm
The Game
Just When I Thought I Was Out...She Pulls Me Back In8:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCPE
12.3
 Without a Trace
12:00 pm
Without a Trace
1:00 pm
American Greed
2:00 pm
American Greed
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
Forensic Files
8:00 pm
Local Programming

CALAC
12.4
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear12:30 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows1:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock3:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
3:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
6:00 pm
  movie   The Sons of Katie Elder 
8:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
 Blue Bloods
Cursed12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You4:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need5:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Town Without Pity6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blast From the Past7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Down the Rabbit Hole8:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman1:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket2:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider2:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval3:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Woofie Goes Walkies4:30 pm
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park5:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park5:30 pm
Look Kool
Spheres6:00 pm
Look Kool
Mapping6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages7:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff8:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
14.3
 Saving Hope
En Bloc12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 71:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake2:00 pm
Saving Hope
43 Minutes3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Don't Poke the Bear4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breathless5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait8:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Battling Balding
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
The Hard Truth
4:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:30 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
 Carolyn's Style Scene
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
For the Love of Shoes
2:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition 
8:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
 Telemundo
6:00 am
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
6:00 pm
Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Hoy en la copa América Brasil 2019
7:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Copa América Brasil 2019: Argentina vs. Paraguay 
Argentina vs. Paraguay8:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Surprising Bean; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Georgia Outdoors
7:00 pm
Georgia Outdoors
7:30 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile8:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs4:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 25:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday8:00 pm
Local Programming

GPBK
18.3
 Amanpour and Company
06-18-201912:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise1:00 pm
Scully: The World Show
1:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients2:00 pm
  movie   Nine to Ninety
3:30 pm
  movie   Thank You for Coming
4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Rebecca Haviland & the Whiskey Heart6:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
6:30 pm
  movie   Keeper of the Beat: A Woman's Journey Into the Heart of Drumming
7:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming 
12:00 am

RTV
21.2
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Vice Versa
4:00 pm
Spellbinder
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
 Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Enigma1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Juice3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness3:30 pm
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music5:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sanctuary Symbolism7:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit8:00 pm

WQIG273
21.4
Life Today
12:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
1:00 pm
Precepts for Life
2:00 pm
On Call TV
2:30 pm
Puzzle Club Easter
3:00 pm
Scaly Adventures
3:30 pm
Babbie's House
4:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Geraldine Jackson-Newchurch
6:00 pm
Jasper Crusade Hour
6:30 pm
Atlanta Live
7:00 pm
Local Programming

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather 
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
 Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCTD
22
 Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Time for Hope
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
6:30 pm
David Reagan
7:00 pm
John Hagee
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WELFHD
23.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
John Hagee
4:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Behind the Scenes
6:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
6:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
7:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
7:30 pm
God's Hand on America
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WELF2
23.2
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
12:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
1:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WELFJ
23.3
Brilla
12:30 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
1:30 pm
Classic Music Videos
2:00 pm
Real Videos
2:30 pm
TX10
3:00 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
5:00 pm
Leland's Comedy Tournament 2.0
5:30 pm
Music Videos
6:00 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WELFE
23.4
Local Programming Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Misión vida
3:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Palabras de vida
5:30 pm
Mesa redonda
6:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
6:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
7:00 pm
Para ti mujer
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WELFS
23.5
The Supernatural Now
12:30 pm
Present Truth
1:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm
Planetshakers
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Rally TV
3:30 pm
Esencia
4:00 pm
Raising The Standards
4:30 pm
Encounter TV
5:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm
Invasion TV
6:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D
26.1
 Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Enigma1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Juice3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness3:30 pm
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music5:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sanctuary Symbolism7:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit8:00 pm

W18DS-D2
26.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D3
26.3
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D4
26.4
 La Segunda venida
12:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D5
26.5
 Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Local Programming

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
 Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WTNB
27.1
 Nancy's Neighborhood
12:00 pm
Man Up America
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Nancy's Neighborhood
4:00 pm
High School News
5:00 pm
Around Town
6:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm

WDNN
28
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Shopping North Georgia
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Vice Versa
4:00 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Lifestyles for Women
7:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D
30.1
 Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love12:00 pm
Daniel All Access
Enigma1:00 pm
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt2:00 pm
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Juice3:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness3:30 pm
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days4:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music5:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sanctuary Symbolism7:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
Gifts of the Spirit8:00 pm

W21BZ-D2
30.2
 Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:00 pm
The Carter Report
2:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Give Me the Bible
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew's Challenge
2:00 pm
Abundant Living
2:30 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
3:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 La Segunda venida
12:00 pm
Mejor cada día
1:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
Está Escrito
3:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
3:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
4:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D5
30.5
 Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
By My Spirit
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
3:00 pm
Exalting His Word
3:30 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
3ABN Insight
4:30 pm
Faith Chapel
5:00 pm
Genesis to Revelation
5:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Local Programming

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
 Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WYHB
39
 America Trends
12:00 pm
INN News
1:00 pm
Alive & Well
1:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm
America Trends
4:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm
America Trends
7:00 pm
Shop LC 
8:00 pm

WYHB-LD
39.1
 America Trends
12:00 pm
INN News
1:00 pm
Alive & Well
1:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
3:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm
America Trends
4:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm
America Trends
7:00 pm
Shop LC 
8:00 pm

WDGA-LP
43
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
More Than the Music
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Country Classics
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
Stacey David's Gearz
12:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
4:00 pm
Truck U
4:30 pm
Dream Ridez
5:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
5:30 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WTCIH
45.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Little Bo Peep1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Let's Talk Turkey Vulture; Prescription: Nature3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-19-20197:00 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Nile8:00 pm

WTCIC
45.2
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Taiwan's True Flavors1:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking (Cucina di Catania)1:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Eggs-Quisite2:00 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
The Seafood of Greece2:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters3:00 pm
Dream of Italy
Abruzzo3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Munich and the Foothills of the Alps4:00 pm
The Woodwright's Shop
Waving Arm Whirligigs4:30 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 25:00 pm
Make48
Episode 25:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Hercules Table6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday8:00 pm
Local Programming

WTCIK
45.3
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:00 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema6:00 pm
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
When Fish Fly7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor8:00 pm
Local Programming

WGCLDT
46.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-20191:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Christina Applegate2:00 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl3:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper-Nowitzki Theorem7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Occupation Recalibration7:30 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
Chugga Chugga Choo Choo!8:00 pm

COZI
46.2
 Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last12:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life2:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers3:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Hit, Run and Homicide4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A New Beginning5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Fight, Team, Fight!6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Silent Cry7:00 pm
Frasier
Roz in the Doghouse8:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
46.3
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear12:30 pm
Laramie
Men in Shadows1:00 pm
Laramie
Bitter Glory2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock3:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times
3:30 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
6:00 pm
  movie   The Sons of Katie Elder 
8:00 pm

WDNN
49
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Shopping North Georgia
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Vice Versa
4:00 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Lifestyles for Women
7:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.1
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Shopping North Georgia
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Vice Versa
4:00 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Lifestyles for Women
7:00 pm
Shopping North Georgia
7:30 pm
The Local Scene
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.2
Stacey David's Gearz
12:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
4:00 pm
Truck U
4:30 pm
Dream Ridez
5:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
5:30 pm
American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.3
The Doctors
12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
1:30 pm
Naked City
2:00 pm
Route 66
3:00 pm
  movie   Vice Versa
4:00 pm
Spellbinder
6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm

WFLID
53.1
 Jerry Springer
Horrible Hookups12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
She's a Cheater, I Need a DNA Test1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Jail Changed My Man3:00 pm
Maury
Maury (ATR) After the Results4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20195:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-19-20195:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-26-20186:00 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-29-20196:30 pm
Family Feud
Black Family vs. Bukaty Family7:00 pm
Family Feud
16-0857:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
David Copperfield vs. Penn & Teller8:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
  new   Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Slap Unhappy12:30 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift...Not!1:00 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Keep Your Head Up; Don't Drink That1:30 pm
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins2:00 pm
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski2:30 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem3:00 pm
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash3:30 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Friend Zoned; Unauthorized Snip4:00 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Download on the DL; Damaged Dolly4:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris5:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell5:30 pm
The People's Court
05-22-20196:00 pm
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl7:00 pm
Dateline
The Mystery on Albion Road8:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Death Watch1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Triangle2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus3:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Geneva Balfour Story3:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Antique Angels5:00 pm
Mama's Family
Dear Aunt Fran6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Homecoming6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Back to Nature8:00 pm
Local Programming

WFLI
53.4
  movie    Young Billy Young
11:00 am
  movie   The Purple Plain
1:00 pm
  movie   Force 10 From Navarone
3:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation5:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day6:00 pm
CHiPs
Baby Food7:00 pm
  movie   Gang Related 
8:00 pm

THIS
61.1
  movie    Dressed to Kill
12:00 pm
  movie   Desperate Hours
2:00 pm
  movie   Meteor
4:00 pm
  movie   Retroactive
6:00 pm
  movie   Code 46 
8:00 pm

COMET
61.2
  movie    Stepfather II
12:00 pm
  movie   Android
2:00 pm
  movie   Vicious Lips
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Crusade6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Camelot7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Into the Fire8:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com