Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Murphy, NC 28906  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Murphy, NC 28906. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am

WSBH
2.1
  new    Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Big Brother Exclusive; Cas of Charlie's Angels7:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1018:00 pm
  new   Card Sharks
1049:00 pm
  new   Match Game
Joel McHale; Rachael Ray; Jason Biggs; Caroline Rhea; Donald Faison; Vanessa Williams10:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Tom Holland, Jake Gyllenhaal, Zendaya, Cobie Smulders, Jacob Batalon; Vampire Weekend11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
06-26-20191:07 am
Ch 2 News Nightbeat
1:37 am
Face the Truth
Abandoned by Sister During Cancer Battle? Can She Ever Trust Her Again?2:07 am
Local Programming

WSB2
2.2
  movie    Perfect Stranger
5:00 pm
The Game
Hill Street Blues7:00 pm
The Game
The Third Legacy7:30 pm
The Game
Put a Ring on It8:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman8:30 pm
  movie   Fire With Fire
9:00 pm
  movie   Eraser
11:00 pm
  movie   Freedomland 
1:30 am

LAFF
2.3
According to Jim
The Scrapbook6:30 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues7:00 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dead Weight9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road10:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road10:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends11:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death12:00 am
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade12:30 am
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On1:00 am
That '70s Show
Holy Crap1:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Bus-ted2:00 am
Local Programming

WRCBHD
3.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-26-20196:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Big Brother Exclusive; Cas of Charlie's Angels7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Danger Word War Z8:00 pm
2020 Democratic Presidential Primary Debate
Night #19:00 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Daisy Ridley; Colin Quinn; Little Big Town11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Terry Crews; Anthony Jeselnik12:37 am
Last Call With Carson Daly
Kim Dickens; HalfNoise; Harvey Guillen1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-26-20192:07 am

Light TV
3.2
 Highway to Heaven
The Source6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Goodbye, Mr. Zelinka7:00 pm
Heartland
Breaking Point8:00 pm
Heartland
Under Pressure9:00 pm
  movie   Yentl
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

ION
3.3
 Blue Bloods
Common Ground6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Pick Your Poison7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Pain Killers8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Brave11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Erasing History12:00 am
Blue Bloods
School of Hard Knocks1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Legacy2:00 am

WOOT-LD
6.1
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WOOT2
6.2
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOOT3
6.3
 American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 pm
Sam's Garage
9:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
10:00 pm
Tech Garage
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
American Car Prospector
12:00 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am

WOOT4
6.4
Discovering Mexico
6:30 pm
Motorz
7:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
7:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
8:00 pm
Flying Through Time
9:00 pm
Reality Rides
10:00 pm
Curator's Vault
10:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
  sports   Fusion TV
1:00 am
Frost Live 
2:00 am

WOOT5
6.5
50PlusPrime
6:30 pm
Wellness for Life
7:00 pm
The Balancing Act
7:30 pm
  movie   Charade
8:00 pm
Starstruck
10:00 pm
Starstruck
10:30 pm
Talking Pictures
11:00 pm
Insider Exclusive
11:30 pm
  movie   Jane Eyre
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTVCH
9.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Collette Portugal & the Azores - Day 37:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 87:30 pm
  new   Press Your Luck
1018:00 pm
  new   Card Sharks
1049:00 pm
  new   Match Game
Joel McHale; Rachael Ray; Jason Biggs; Caroline Rhea; Donald Faison; Vanessa Williams10:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 9 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Tom Holland, Jake Gyllenhaal, Zendaya, Cobie Smulders, Jacob Batalon; Vampire Weekend11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:07 am
Clinical studies show that Flexuron helps alleviate joint aches and pains
1:30 am
  new   World News Now 
2:00 am

WTVC2D
9.2
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Briefs6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bath Item Gift Hypothesis7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Indecision Amalgamation7:30 pm
  new   MasterChef
Hot & Spicy8:00 pm
First Responders Live
Episode 1039:00 pm
  new   Fox 61 First @ 10
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pez Dispenser10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
All About Eve11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Breaking Boyd11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Mango12:30 am
Family Guy
Lois Comes Out of Her Shell1:00 am
Family Guy
Untitled Griffin Family History1:30 am
American Dad!
Stan Goes On the Pill2:00 am
Local Programming

WTVC3
9.3
FBE: React
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: React
8:00 pm
FBE: React
8:30 pm
  new   FBE: React
9:00 pm
  new   FBE: Try Again
9:30 pm
  new   FBE: React Gaming
10:00 pm
  new   FBE: People vs. Food
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
While You Were...
1:00 am
While You Were...
1:30 am
This Week in Falls
2:00 am
Local Programming

WDEFHD
12.1
  new   CBS Evening News
6:30 pm
  new   Prime News at 7
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21028:00 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
This One Is for One Million Dollars9:00 pm
  new   News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Rep. Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez; Incubus11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Rob Lowe; Elle Fanning; Blood Orange12:37 am
Tummy Tuck
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
06-26-20192:07 am
Local Programming

WDEF2
12.2
  movie    Perfect Stranger
5:00 pm
The Game
Hill Street Blues7:00 pm
The Game
The Third Legacy7:30 pm
The Game
Put a Ring on It8:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman8:30 pm
  movie   Fire With Fire
9:00 pm
  movie   Eraser
11:00 pm
  movie   Freedomland 
1:30 am

ESCPE
12.3
Forensic Files
Window Watcher6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Kidnapping7:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sworded Scheme8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Picture This8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning9:30 pm
Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves10:00 pm
Forensic Files
Unholy Alliance10:30 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Small Town Terror12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Scandal
2:00 am

CALAC
12.4
  movie    Apache Uprising
6:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
8:00 pm
  movie   The Naked Spur
10:00 pm
  movie   Arrow in the Dust
12:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
14.1
 Blue Bloods
Common Ground6:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Pick Your Poison7:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Pain Killers8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Second Chances10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Brave11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Erasing History12:00 am
Blue Bloods
School of Hard Knocks1:00 am
Blue Bloods
Legacy2:00 am

qubo
14.2
Look Kool
Cubes6:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Paranormally We Don't Do This Kind of Thing7:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
A Gift Shop Too Far7:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Slime Time; It's Always Sharkest8:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout8:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Chaos9:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Chaos9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe10:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Alien Who Invaded the Taffy Shop/Hammy of Earth11:00 pm
Pet Alien
When Clinton Ruled the World/Beware of the Crack11:30 pm
Sidekick
A Monster Headache; Days of Golly12:00 am
Sidekick
Ain't No Party Like a Maxum Brain Party; Hello Dolly12:30 am
LifeLock Protection
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
14.3
 Saving Hope
Shattered6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Emotional Rescue7:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Down the Line8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Shine a Light9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl10:00 pm
Saving Hope
You Can't Always Get What You Want11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away12:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
1:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
14.4
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
CMA Awards - Live!
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
8:30 pm
Turn of the Century Rare 1900 Gold Coin
9:00 pm
Classic Carson City Silver Dollars
10:00 pm
2009 Ultra High Relief Gold St Gaudens
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
 Vionic - Footwear
6:00 pm
Cleaning the Kitchen With David
7:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - PM Edition
8:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
10:00 pm
AnyBody Loungewear
12:00 am
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
1:00 am
Stephen Dweck Designer Jewelry Clearance
2:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
Caso Cerrado: Edición Estelar
7:00 pm
  new   Un poquito tuyo
8:00 pm
  new   Decisión 2020 debate presidencial
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
11:00 pm
  new   Decisión 2020 debate presidencial
11:35 pm
Decisiones extremas
12:30 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
2:00 am
Local Programming

GPBHD
18.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Georgia Outdoors
7:00 pm
Georgia Outdoors
7:30 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 pm
NOVA
First Man on the Moon9:00 pm
POV
Bill Nye: Science Guy10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
06-26-201911:30 pm
Sinking Cities
London12:30 am
Sinking Cities
Miami1:30 am
Local Programming

GPBC
18.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Diego, California - Brian MaLarkey & Javier Plascencia6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Japanese Quick Cook7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexitalian!9:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Diego, California - Brian MaLarkey & Javier Plascencia9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Deck Staining, Water Monitoring10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland10:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party12:30 am
Lucky Chow
Ramen Mania1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On2:00 am
Local Programming

GPBK
18.3
OTR Mix Tapes
6:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Mama Sol and Tha N.U.T.S7:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-24-201910:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Lil' Ed & The Blues Imperials11:00 pm
POV
The Gospel of Eureka12:00 am
POV
Art and Craft1:30 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

RTV
21.2
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

3ABN
21.3
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Smyrna7:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Formulation of the Rapture8:00 pm
Today Cooking
Somethings for Everyday and Somethings for Special9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Coping Through Tough Times10:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Sunshine10:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just a Theory: Chemtrails11:00 pm
Liberty Insider
Talking to Power11:30 pm
Today Cooking
Somethings for Everyday and Somethings for Special12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
The Formulation of the Rapture1:00 am
Lineage
John Huss, Jerome and the Gutenberg Press2:00 am
Local Programming

WQIG273
21.4
Jasper Crusade Hour
6:30 pm
Atlanta Live
7:00 pm
Prophetic Times
8:30 pm
Real Woman With Nike Adeyemi
9:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
9:30 pm
A Time in the Word With Sarah Hurd
10:00 pm
More Than a Song
10:30 pm
The Christian View
11:00 pm
Jerusalem Studio
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel 
12:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNRD
21.6
 Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am

WCTD
22
 Heart for the World
1:00 pm
Heart for the World
7:00 pm
Heart for the World
1:00 am

WELFHD
23.1
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
6:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
7:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
7:30 pm
John Gray: Win from Within
8:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Steven Furtick
9:30 pm
Living Proof
10:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 pm
John Gray World
11:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
11:30 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
12:00 am
CeCe Winans: Let Them Fall in Love
12:30 am
GregLaurie.TV
1:00 am
God's Hand on America
1:30 am
Jerusalem
2:00 am
Local Programming

WELF2
23.2
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
11:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
1:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 am

WELFJ
23.3
 Music Videos
6:00 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
8:00 pm
Stronger With Clayton King
8:30 pm
Planetshakers
9:00 pm
TV One Life
9:30 pm
Young Believer's Broadcast
10:00 pm
Life Trek
10:30 pm
The Stranger
11:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
11:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
12:00 am
G.A.N.G. Life
12:30 am
Music Videos
1:00 am
Local Programming

WELFE
23.4
Iglesia Lakewood
6:30 pm
Mujer de éxito
7:00 pm
Para ti mujer
7:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
8:30 pm
Palabra y milagros
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Justo a tiempo
12:30 am
Vida de fe
1:00 am
Casa de Dios
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Local Programming

WELFS
23.5
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am
Freedom
2:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D
26.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Smyrna7:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Formulation of the Rapture8:00 pm
Today Cooking
Somethings for Everyday and Somethings for Special9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Coping Through Tough Times10:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Sunshine10:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just a Theory: Chemtrails11:00 pm
Liberty Insider
Talking to Power11:30 pm
Today Cooking
Somethings for Everyday and Somethings for Special12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
The Formulation of the Rapture1:00 am
Lineage
John Huss, Jerome and the Gutenberg Press2:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D2
26.2
 Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D4
26.4
 Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
 Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W18DS-D7
26.7
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am

WTNB
27.1
 Around Town
6:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Westmore Church of God
9:00 pm
Man Up America
10:00 pm
Around Town
11:00 pm
Around Town
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDNN
28
 News Net Headline News
6:00 pm
  new   Local News
7:00 pm
Point of View
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
The Talk
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
The Talk
2:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D
30.1
 3ABN Sabbath School Panel
6:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Smyrna7:30 pm
A Sharper Focus
The Formulation of the Rapture8:00 pm
Today Cooking
Somethings for Everyday and Somethings for Special9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Coping Through Tough Times10:00 pm
Secrets to Wellness
Sunshine10:30 pm
It Is Written
Conspiracy, More Than Just a Theory: Chemtrails11:00 pm
Liberty Insider
Talking to Power11:30 pm
Today Cooking
Somethings for Everyday and Somethings for Special12:00 am
A Sharper Focus
The Formulation of the Rapture1:00 am
Lineage
John Huss, Jerome and the Gutenberg Press2:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D2
30.2
 Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
9:30 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
10:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
11:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
12:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
1:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
2:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Take it to the Bank
9:00 pm
Magnify Him
9:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
10:00 pm
For Guys Only
10:30 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Urban Report
11:30 pm
Pure Choices
12:00 am
Breath of Life
12:30 am
Free Indeed
1:00 am
Chew's Challenge
1:30 am
Urban Report
2:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 Un tiempo de esperanza
6:00 pm
Vence
7:00 pm
Camino, Verdad y Vida
8:00 pm
Orígenes
8:30 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 pm
Encontrando esperanza
10:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
11:00 pm
Remedios caseros
11:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
12:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
1:00 am
Viva mejor
1:30 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
 Anchors of Truth
6:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
7:00 pm
3ABN Emphasis on God
8:45 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
12:00 am
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
3ABN Today
2:00 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am
Local Programming

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Voice of Prophecy
6:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am

WYHB
39
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm
America Trends
7:00 pm
Shop LC
8:00 pm
Great Escapes
12:00 am
State by State
12:30 am
The Big Biz Show
1:00 am
America Trends
2:00 am

WYHB-LD
39.1
Pawn Stars
6:30 pm
America Trends
7:00 pm
Shop LC
8:00 pm
Great Escapes
12:00 am
State by State
12:30 am
The Big Biz Show
1:00 am
America Trends
2:00 am

WDGA-LP
43
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Country's Family Reunion
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift 
1:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.2
 American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 pm
Sam's Garage
9:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
10:00 pm
Tech Garage
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
American Car Prospector
12:00 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am

WTCIH
45.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
06-26-20197:00 pm
  new   Rivers of Life
The Amazon8:00 pm
NOVA
First Man on the Moon9:00 pm
  movie   John Glenn: A Life of Service
10:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Rivers of Life
The Amazon12:30 am
NOVA
First Man on the Moon1:30 am
Local Programming

WTCIC
45.2
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Diego, California - Brian MaLarkey & Javier Plascencia6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Japanese Quick Cook7:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On8:00 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties8:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexitalian!9:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Diego, California - Brian MaLarkey & Javier Plascencia9:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Deck Staining, Water Monitoring10:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belfast and the Best of Northern Ireland10:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Santa Fe, NM11:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On11:30 pm
Cook's Country
Southern Specialties12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smokehouse Cocktail Party12:30 am
Lucky Chow
Ramen Mania1:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
Japan1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Soups On2:00 am
Local Programming

WTCIK
45.3
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Falcon City7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mini Madagascar7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day8:30 pm
Arthur
Flippity Francine; Muffy Takes the Wheel9:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Family Feud; Muffy Gets Mature9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Winter Adventure; Neighborhood Nutcracker10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Doesn't Want to Go Potty; Daniel Sits on the Potty11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Tiny's Fishing Friend; Butterflies12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
1:30 am
Local Programming

WGCLDT
46.1
  new   CBS Evening News
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bath Item Gift Hypothesis7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Indecision Amalgamation7:30 pm
  new   Big Brother
21028:00 pm
  new   The Amazing Race
This One Is for One Million Dollars9:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Rep. Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez; Incubus11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Rob Lowe; Elle Fanning; Blood Orange12:37 am
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
1:37 am
Paid Programming
2:07 am
Local Programming

COZI
46.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Blind Justice6:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Do, Again7:00 pm
Frasier
A Word to the Wiseguy8:00 pm
Frasier
Look Before You Leap8:30 pm
Frasier
High Crane Drifter9:00 pm
Frasier
Chess Pains9:30 pm
The Office
Moving On (Part 2)10:00 pm
The Office
The Farm10:30 pm
The Office
Promos11:00 pm
The Office
Stairmageddon11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer12:00 am
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story12:30 am
The Nanny
No Muse Is Good Muse1:00 am
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life1:30 am
Will & Grace
Cop to It2:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
46.3
  movie    Apache Uprising
6:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
8:00 pm
  movie   The Naked Spur
10:00 pm
  movie   Arrow in the Dust
12:30 am
Local Programming

WDNN
49
 News Net Headline News
6:00 pm
  new   Local News
7:00 pm
Point of View
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
The Talk
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
The Talk
2:00 am
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.1
 News Net Headline News
6:00 pm
  new   Local News
7:00 pm
Point of View
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Great American Gospel
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
The Talk
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
The Talk
2:00 am
Local Programming

WDNN-CD
49.2
 American Car Prospector
6:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Tech Garage
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
8:30 pm
Sam's Garage
9:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
10:00 pm
Tech Garage
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
American Car Prospector
12:00 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
One Step Beyond
6:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
8:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
9:00 pm
Heartland
10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
11:00 pm
Cold Squad
12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WFLID
53.1
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-03-20186:30 pm
Family Feud
Anderson Family vs. Cosio Family7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
They're Baaack!8:00 pm
  new   Jane the Virgin
Chapter Ninety-Five9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
La Biblioteca Es Libros10:00 pm
Blackish
Charlie in Charge10:30 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict11:00 pm
Abba's House
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pinocchio's Mouth12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The Mooch at the Boo12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Model Apartment1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the New Boss1:30 am
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me2:00 am
Local Programming

MYNET
53.2
 The People's Court
06-22-20186:00 pm
Dateline
Finding Savanna7:00 pm
Dateline
The Night Brianna Vanished8:00 pm
Dateline
Taken9:00 pm
  new   Access
06-26-201910:00 pm
Page Six TV
06-27-201810:30 pm
  new   TMZ
06-26-201911:00 pm
  new   Extra
06-26-201911:30 pm
Page Six TV
06-27-201812:00 am
Oasis Ministries
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Paternal Affairs1:00 am
The King of Queens
No Orleans1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Stoop Sessions Part 22:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
53.3
The Jeffersons
Half a Brother6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Fortune8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Goodbye Sheriff Taylor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
One of Our Shells Is Missing9:00 pm
Green Acres
A Pig in a Poke9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Fat Hermann, Go Home10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Softer They Fall10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Tooth and Consequences; Wish Bank12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Across the Threshold1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Craig's Will1:30 am
Mannix
Blind Mirror2:00 am

WFLI
53.4
 CHiPs
Rainy Days6:00 pm
CHiPs
Crack-Up7:00 pm
  movie   City of Industry
8:00 pm
  movie   Cop
10:00 pm
  movie   Sheba, Baby
12:00 am
  movie   Friday Foster 
2:00 am

THIS
61.1
  movie    Throw Momma from the Train
6:00 pm
  movie   The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
8:00 pm
  movie   Ronin
10:00 pm
  movie   Random Hearts
12:30 am

COMET
61.2
 Stargate SG-1
Counterstrike6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Memento Mori7:00 pm
Babylon 5
Moments of Transition8:00 pm
Babylon 5
No Surrender, No Retreat9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Small Friends10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Grell11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Other Side12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Mutant1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Home2:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com