3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WSBH
2.1
new World News Now
3:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4:30
4:30 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5
5:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 6
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-20209:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Lauren Graham; Impractical Jokers10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WSB2
2.2
Without a Trace
The Bogie Man3:00 am
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn5:00 am
The Real
05-28-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle7:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters7:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Possession11:00 am

LAFF
2.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number11:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am

Light TV
3.2
Flipper
3:00 am
Flipper
3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
4:30 am
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
9:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am

ION
3.3
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy11:00 am

WRCB4
3.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Beauty Show10:00 am
Local Programming

WOOT-LD
6.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am

WOOT5
6.5
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
7:00 am
Yoga
7:30 am
Biz Kid$
8:00 am
Dog Tales
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Criminal Mind
10:00 am
Crime Inc.
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am

WTVCH
9.1
new  World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Good Morning Chattanooga
4:30 am
new Good Morning Chattanooga
5:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-20209:00 am
Tamron Hall
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am

WTVC2D
9.2
The Doctors
Century Old Health Secrets! Transforming the Soda Smile?3:00 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Fatal Greed4:00 am
Recipe TV
01-24-20205:00 am
Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Oh Baby!
6:30 am
new Good Morning Chattanooga
7:00 am
The Doctors
Serial Killer Similarities! Insta-House Pill Parties?9:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Holmes v Barnes & Stewart10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Reed v Smith10:30 am
new The People’s Court
05-29-202011:00 am

WTVC3
9.3
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:30 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
movie All Things Must Pass
9:00 am
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
11:00 am

WDEFHD
12.1
new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:30 am
new News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
new News 12 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Chatt
10:00 am
Local Programming new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am

WDEF2
12.2
Without a Trace
The Bogie Man3:00 am
Scandal
Say Hello to My Little Friend4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn5:00 am
The Real
05-28-20206:00 am
Judge Faith
Hutch Hustle7:00 am
Judge Faith
Online Dating Disasters7:30 am
Judge Faith
Help Me, Cuz; Roommates on Rotation8:00 am
Judge Faith
The Illegal Paralegal; It’s Curtains for This Deal8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Possession11:00 am

WDEFDT3
12.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse6:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos7:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman11:00 am

CALAC
12.4
movie  The Man From Utah
2:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree7:30 am
movie Frenchie
8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters10:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town11:00 am

ION HD
14.1
Local Programming Paid Program
3:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy11:00 am

qubo
14.2
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:00 am
Vivi
Paris; Chengdu6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra7:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet8:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle8:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
Egg Hunt; Snow Blower9:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
Magic Rabbit; Puppy9:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Wakey Wakey; Rules of the Road10:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Oodles of Noodles; Ringmaster Ruby10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra11:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming CSI: NY
ReCycling11:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
3:01 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:31 am
Paid Program
6:01 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
Zuda – Athleisure
3:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
4:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
5:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
10:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Signature Club a by Adrienne Beauty Anniversary
7:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
8:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
10:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
11:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
 Feel Better Fast and Make It Last with Daniel Amen, MD
1:30 am
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
3:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning6:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am

GPBC
18.2
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham11:00 am

GPBK
18.3
new PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
At the Scene5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
new Closer to Truth
Can Art Engage Philosophy of Religion?6:30 am
Local Programming NOVA
Last B-248:00 am
American Experience
Mr. Tornado9:00 am
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress10:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home – Careers11:00 am

GPBK
18.4
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am

WHNTHD
19.1
new CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:00 am
new WHNT News 19 Early Morning
5:30 am
new WHNT News 19 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20208:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am

WHNT2
19.2
Impractical Jokers
Hell on Wheels3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Wrapper’s Delight3:30 am
The Real
05-27-20204:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
What Happens at the Sizzling Lady; Stormy Weather5:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Museum of Broken Hearts; Y I Am Not Paying U5:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Out of Breath; Subspecies6:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Air Vent Stench; You’re Not That Funny!6:30 am
Couples Court
Update Show: Marriage Mayhem7:00 am
Couples Court
Steele v Bennett7:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: A Family Feud8:00 am
Pawn Stars
Steaks at Stake9:00 am
new Access Hollywood
05-29-20209:30 am
new Celebrity Page
05-29-202010:00 am
ES.TV
05-29-202010:30 am
The Real
05-28-202011:00 am

ANTNA
19.3
Murphy Brown
Be Careful What You Wish For3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Burger, She Wrote3:30 am
It’s a Living
Harassed4:00 am
It’s a Living
Cassie’s Cowboy4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s New Look5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Alas, Poor Mork, We Knew Him Well5:30 am
The Partridge Family
This Male Chauvinist Piggy Went to the Market6:00 am
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Meets Edgar Bergen7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey and Milton and Baby Make Three7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Takes Spanish Lessons8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Baby in the House9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Hermit10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
My Uncle Ned10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Navy Blue Tug-Boats11:00 am

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am

WKSY2
21.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse6:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos7:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman11:00 am

3ABN
21.3
 3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Running Center #24:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7: 1-7, Part 24:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Air7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System10:00 am
Cook 30
Gado Gado, Peanut Sauce & Rice Paper Rolls10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WQIG273
21.4
 Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
The Lesson
6:00 am
On the Move
6:30 am
Atlanta Live Presents: This Moment
7:00 am
Gospel Music USA
7:30 am
Gospel Music USA
8:00 am
Voice of Resurrection
8:30 am
Pastor Asa Dockery
9:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
9:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
CrossTalk
11:00 am

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am

WCTD
22
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Local Programming

WELFHD
23.1
Praise
3:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am

WELF2
23.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
5:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
The Basics With Beth
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am

WELF3
23.3
Knock Knock Show
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am
Filling Station
4:30 am
Kid’s Club
5:00 am
Puppet Parade
5:30 am
Quigley’s Village
6:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am
Raggs
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:00 am
Kid’s Club
9:30 am
Cherub Wings
10:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am

WELFE
23.4
Maratónica
3:00 am
Maratónica
3:30 am
Maratónica
4:00 am
Maratónica
4:30 am
Maratónica
5:00 am
Maratónica
5:30 am
Maratónica
6:00 am
Maratónica
6:30 am
Maratónica
7:00 am
Maratónica
7:30 am
Maratónica
8:00 am
Maratónica
8:30 am
Maratónica
9:00 am
Maratónica
9:30 am
Maratónica
10:00 am
Maratónica
10:30 am
Maratónica
11:00 am

WELF5
23.5
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
3:00 am
movie The Path of the Wind
5:00 am
Local Programming movie The Wager
9:30 am

W18DS-D
26.1
 3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Running Center #24:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7: 1-7, Part 24:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Air7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System10:00 am
Cook 30
Gado Gado, Peanut Sauce & Rice Paper Rolls10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

W18DS-D2
26.2
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

W18DS-D3
26.3
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am

W18DS-D4
26.4
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am

W18DS-D5
26.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

WTNB
27.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Coffee and Country
7:00 am
Around Town
11:00 am

WDNN
28
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Local Programming News Net Headline News
6:30 am
new Local News
7:00 am
Point of View
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled10:00 am
Local Programming Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze11:00 am

W21BZ-D
30.1
 3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Running Center #24:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7: 1-7, Part 24:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Air7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System10:00 am
Cook 30
Gado Gado, Peanut Sauce & Rice Paper Rolls10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Life Discovery Series
3:00 am
3ABN on the Road
4:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am

W21BZ-D3
30.3
The New Journey
3:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
3:30 am
Take it to the Bank
4:00 am
Magnify Him
4:30 am
Taste of Paradise
5:00 am
Pathway of Hope
5:30 am
Action 4 Life
6:00 am
Breath of Life
6:30 am
Abundant Living
7:00 am
Engage
7:30 am
Battles of Faith
8:00 am
Chew’s Challenge
8:30 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am

W21BZ-D4
30.4
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
3:00 am
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
11:00 am

W21BZ-D5
30.5
 World-Wide Evangelism Group B
1:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
3:00 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
3:30 am
More Abundant Life
4:00 am
Carter Report, The
4:30 am
Your Favorites by Request
5:00 am
Pictures of the End
5:30 am
Breath of Life
6:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Focus on Healthy Foods
8:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
10:00 am
Discovery Mountain
10:30 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Local Programming

WAAYD
31.1
Valley Marketplace
3:07 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 4:30am
5:30 am
new WAAY 31 News at 5am
6:00 am
new WAAY 31 News at 6am
7:00 am
new Good Morning America
8:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
05-29-202010:00 am
The View
11:00 am

ION
31.2
Local Programming Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Asia’s Coolest Creatures7:00 am
Animal Science
Animals of the Land and Sea7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Taking Flight8:00 am
Zoo Clues
Great Migrations8:30 am
The Listener
Cold Case Blues9:00 am
The Listener
Curtain Call10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy11:00 am

WAAY3
31.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Asian Sea Bass and Chorizo Carbonara8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Skin Show9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Beauty Show10:00 am
Local Programming

WAAY4
31.4
Zuda – Athleisure
3:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
4:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
5:00 am
Zuda – Athleisure
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah
7:00 am
WEN by Chaz Dean—Hair & Body Care
9:00 am
Kerstin’s Closet
10:00 am

WYHB-CD
39.1
Court TV Live
3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise6:00 am
new The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Polo King’s Deadly Hit and Run8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am

WYHB-CD2
39.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number11:00 am

WYHB3
39.3
Married…With Children
Al Bundy’s Sports Spectacular3:00 am
Married…With Children
Bearly Men3:30 am
‘Til Death
Sob Story4:00 am
‘Til Death
Second Marriage Guy4:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial5:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday5:30 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:00 am
Amen
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five7:30 am
Good Times
The Debutante Ball8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther Has a Baby8:30 am
Amen
Ernie and the Sublimes9:00 am
Amen
Deacon’s Slam Dunk9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love Is in the Air10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Secret Lovers10:30 am
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved11:00 am

WYHB-CD4
39.4
 3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Action 4 Life
Running Center #24:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
1 Corinthians 7: 1-7, Part 24:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Creation: Genesis As Foundation,6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Air7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King8:00 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Muscular System10:00 am
Cook 30
Gado Gado, Peanut Sauce & Rice Paper Rolls10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am

WDGA-LP
43
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am

WDGA-CD
43.1
 3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am

WTCIH
45.1
Expedition With Steve Backshall
Oman: Desert Fortress3:00 am
Nature
Sex, Lies and Butterflies4:00 am
NOVA
Last B-245:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 – Rocket Kids!6:00 am
Arthur
Meek for a Week; Arthur, World’s Greatest Gleeper6:30 am
Curious George
Feeling Antsy; Maple Monkey Madness7:00 am
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing7:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Totally Totem; Glacier or Bust9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 1510:30 am
TN Department of Education Teaching Tennessee
11:00 am

WTCIC
45.2
Ciao Italia
Cooking of Liguria3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table3:30 am
American Woodshop
The Barn Shop; Building on a Budget!; Scrolled Signs4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Mortising Jig & Box Assembly4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
London: Historic and Dynamic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 76:00 am
Urban Conversion
Clean Energy 1016:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 47:30 am
This Old House
Cape Ann Don’t Rip It, Restore It8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Quartz Countertops, Firepit Kit8:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Vieux Carre Salute9:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
One Belt, One Road, One World9:30 am
Crossing South
Skyline, Sweets, Fair & Fancy10:00 am
Travels With Darley
South Korea10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham11:00 am

WTCIK
45.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled3:30 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:00 am
Arthur
The Last of Mary Moo Cow; Bitzi’s Beau4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up…5:00 am
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers5:30 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind6:30 am
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War7:00 am
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar7:30 am
Local Programming Peg + Cat
The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Ears Have It; Clifford’s Big Surprise9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round9:30 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
The Three Little Pigs10:30 am
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep’s Halloween Costume11:00 am

WGCLDT
46.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new CBS46 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
new CBS46 News at 5am
5:00 am
new CBS46 News at 6am
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
05-29-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
new Let’s Make a Deal
05-29-202010:00 am
new The Price Is Right
05-29-202011:00 am

COZI
46.2
The Nanny
The Finale3:00 am
The Nanny
The Nanny3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy the Process Server4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Impossible Mission4:30 am
Local Programming Make Room for Daddy
Bunny Gets into the Act6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Sense of Humor6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sugar & Spice, Malice & Vice7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Classic Murder8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angel on the Line9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Sanctuary Earth10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge11:00 am

GRIT
46.3
movie  The Man From Utah
2:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree7:30 am
movie Frenchie
8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters10:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town11:00 am

TLMD
47.1
Local Programming Doce Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
The Wendy Williams Show
Kron Moore; Ed Quinn3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am
new Early Today
5:00 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
5:30 am
new Today
8:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
 TBA
1:00 am
new WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Possession11:00 am

WAFFDT3
48.3
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Select TV
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hee Haw
7:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Soundstage
Trace Adkins11:00 am

LAFF
48.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World’s a Stage7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Digging Up the Dirt8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks10:30 am
Night Court
Pick a Number11:00 am

WAFF5
48.5
movie  The Man From Utah
2:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Let the Man Die6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Selfmade Man7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Chivaree7:30 am
movie Frenchie
8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Killer10:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Counterfeiters10:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Cow Town11:00 am

WDNN
49
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Local Programming News Net Headline News
6:30 am
new Local News
7:00 am
Point of View
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled10:00 am
Local Programming Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze11:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.1
News Net Headline News
3:00 am
Local Programming News Net Headline News
6:30 am
new Local News
7:00 am
Point of View
7:30 am
North Georgia Television Opener
8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled10:00 am
Local Programming Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze11:00 am

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-23-20203:00 am
The Game
Sexual Healing3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Saved4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The Game
Switch!6:00 am
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Do You Prostitute With Your Baby in the Room?7:00 am
new TMZ
05-29-20208:00 am
Local Programming new The Real
05-29-20209:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee10:00 am
Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man…Again!11:00 am

MYNET
53.2
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2393:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 am
Forensic Files
Internal Affair4:30 am
new Access Daily
05-29-20205:00 am
Local Programming new Extra
05-29-20207:00 am
Oasis Ministries
7:30 am
The Real
05-28-20208:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-20-201910:30 am
Judge Mathis
11:00 am

MeTV
53.3
Cannon
Duel in the Desert3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Day of the Viper4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am

WFLI
53.4
La Femme Nikita
3:00 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
5:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Local Programming Clean Air NOW!
9:30 am
movie TBA
10:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Local Programming Paid Program
4:00 am
Local Programming AgDay
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:00 am
Local Programming Divorce Court
Jessica Thigpen v. Antjuan Thigpen9:00 am
Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton9:30 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff is suing her ex-boyfriend for car damage10:00 am
Judge Jerry
A woman claims she was duped by a so called travel agent and is now out $10010:30 am
new The People’s Court
05-29-202011:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming Paid Program
5:30 am
Local Programming Christian Living Ministry
6:30 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Local Programming new TMZ
05-29-20209:00 am
new Extra
05-29-20209:30 am
Maury
5 Furious Moms…6 Babies Tested…Am I the Father?10:00 am
Dateline
Something Wicked11:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Cannon
Duel in the Desert3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Day of the Viper4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Kidnap Copter5:00 am
Dragnet
The Badge Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Bank Jobs6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky’s Contract6:30 am
Mayberry R.F.D.
Community7:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
The County Clerk7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Mother’s Helper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Dramatic Club8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crooked Candle9:00 am
Matlock
The Cult10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Vengeance11:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Trojan Horse6:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Baptist Foundation of Arizona; Medical Scams: Dr. Mikos7:00 am
American Greed
Nicholas Cosmo: All Interest, No Return8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman11:00 am

THIS
61.1
In the Heat of the Night
Fifteen Forever3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Pig Woman of Sparta4:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
5:30 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
7:00 am
Local Programming Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo9:00 am
Science nation
9:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
Baby for Sale10:00 am
movie Bulletproof Monk
11:00 am

COMET
61.2
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears3:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
new Animal Outtakes
8:00 am
new Animal Outtakes
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Audrey Rose
10:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Surprise for Clara9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Getting Settled10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
What’ll You Have?10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze11:00 am


Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
sports Sport Compact TV
11:00 am


Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
8:30 am
Talking Pictures
9:00 am
Starstruck
9:30 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
10:00 am
sports Majesty Outdoors
10:30 am
sports Fusion TV
11:00 am


Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
sports Sport Compact TV
11:00 am


Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
sports Sport Compact TV
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.