4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WCBDHD
2.1
new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 17:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

WCBD2
2.2
Jerry Springer
4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2195:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2115:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Gene and Courtney Show6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Sexy Dance Healing6:30 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new News 2 @ 10 on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man10:30 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person11:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors12:00 am

ION
2.3
CSI: Miami
Ambush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again12:00 am

LAFF
2.4
That ’70s Show
Spread Your Wings4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Son and Daughter4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up12:00 am

WGWGDT
4.1
Nash Bridges
Key Witness4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape7:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Similitude12:00 am

WGWGDT2
4.2
Newhart
Telethon Man4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Not with My Sister, You Pig4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Who’s the Fairest?5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Father Christmas5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bette Davis and Peggy Wood9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Game Called on Account of Marriage11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Amnesia11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am

WGWGDT3
4.3
Diff’rent Strokes
Room for One More4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Athlete4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Love Is Hell7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Second Time Around7:30 pm
Alice
Sorry, Wrong Lips8:00 pm
Alice
Do You Take This Waitress?8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner11:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don11:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine12:00 am

WGWGDT4
4.4
Cold Case
One Night4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Grandest Jewel Thief of Them All5:00 pm
The Closer
Tijuana Brass6:00 pm
The Closer
Time Bomb7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages12:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm

BOUNC
5.2
movie  Daddy Day Camp
3:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
5:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now7:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm

WCSC3
5.3
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WCSC4
5.4
Laramie
The Replacement4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid7:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:00 am

WCSCDT5
5.5
Made by Destruction
Mattresses to Knives; Potato Chip Bags to Penguin Enclosure4:00 pm
Made By Destruction
Prosthetic Hands, Countertops, and Corn4:30 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels5:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes5:30 pm
Dual Survival
Hippo Island6:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Inside the Tornado!7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Wheels of Misfortune8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Wings, a Prayer and a Now-It-All8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Idea, Bad Idea9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles10:00 pm
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 211:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North12:00 am

WJBF-HD
6.1
WJBF NewsChannel 6 @ 4
4:00 pm
WJBF NewsChannel 6 @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 5
5:00 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
WJBF News Channel 6 @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter8:00 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am

MeTV
6.2
Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will9:30 pm
new WJBF News Channnel 6 @ 10 on MeTV
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm

ION
6.3
CSI: Miami
Ambush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again12:00 am

WJBFDT4
6.4
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla7:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld10:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest12:00 am

WISDT
10.1
new WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

WISDT2
10.2
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters4:00 pm
America Says
Midwest Charmers vs. Country Ladies4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Pole Lox5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Cello Goodbye5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go11:30 pm
Family Guy
12:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie  Daddy Day Camp
3:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
5:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now7:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm

WISDT4
10.4
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WRDWHD
12.1
Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man4:00 pm
new News 12 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 12 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new News 12 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new News 12 at 11 PM
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm

WRDWDT2
12.2
new NBC 26 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Season 17 Best Moments; Kiesza5:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new NBC 26 News at 7
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application7:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals8:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael9:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
WAGT News @ 11:00PM
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

WRDWDT3
12.3
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20204:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20204:30 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint5:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin’6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Three Boys With Wood10:30 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

WRDWDT4
12.4
Stand Up Nashville!
4:00 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm

WRDWDT5
12.5
Dominick Dunne
A Scandal In Hunt County4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail5:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts6:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Vengeful Wives7:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Sweet Treats8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse10:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love12:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Season 17 Best Moments; Kiesza4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
new News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs8:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz9:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage10:00 pm
new News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips11:35 pm

JN
19.2
Dominick Dunne
A Scandal In Hunt County4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail5:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts6:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Vengeful Wives7:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Sweet Treats8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse10:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love12:00 am

WLTX3
19.3
Newhart
Telethon Man4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Not with My Sister, You Pig4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Who’s the Fairest?5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Father Christmas5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bette Davis and Peggy Wood9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Game Called on Account of Marriage11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Amnesia11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am

QUEST
19.4
Made by Destruction
Mattresses to Knives; Potato Chip Bags to Penguin Enclosure4:00 pm
Made By Destruction
Prosthetic Hands, Countertops, and Corn4:30 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels5:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes5:30 pm
Dual Survival
Hippo Island6:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Inside the Tornado!7:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Wheels of Misfortune8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Wings, a Prayer and a Now-It-All8:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’9:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Idea, Bad Idea9:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles10:00 pm
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 211:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North12:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
Jerry Springer
Let Me Take This Off First4:00 pm
new Maury
After 28 Years Of Lies… Is This Man My Dad Or Not?5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
6:00 pm
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck11:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale11:30 pm
Modern Family
Arrested12:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
Jerry Springer
Let Me Take This Off First4:00 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person5:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Gene and Courtney Show6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Sexy Dance Healing6:30 pm
Family Guy
Go Stewie Go7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am

WWMB
21.3
new Against the Odds
Lewis Hamilton4:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Jack Nicklaus4:30 pm
sports Change the Game
5:00 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 18:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 29:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Change the Game
12:00 am

CHARGE
21.4
CHiPs
Down Time4:00 pm
CHiPs
Repo Man5:00 pm
CHiPs
Mait Team6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Flashback10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Foiled Again11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death12:00 am

WTATH
24.1
Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Trainer Abuses Horse?; Divorcee Stiffs the Bank5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Vandalism, Eviction and a Death Threat?; Bambi or Schindler’s List?5:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
new FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20177:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening9:00 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now
11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor12:00 am

JN
24.2
Dominick Dunne
A Scandal In Hunt County4:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail5:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts6:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Vengeful Wives7:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Sweet Treats8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse10:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love12:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man4:00 pm
ABC Columbia News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC Columbia News at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 17:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter8:00 pm
new ABC Columbia News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am

STARTTV
25.2
Cold Case
One Night4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Grandest Jewel Thief of Them All5:00 pm
The Closer
Tijuana Brass6:00 pm
The Closer
Time Bomb7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages12:00 am

WOLOWX
25.3
Ambernoon II by Dr. Erum Ilyas- Sun Protective Clo
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
12:00 am

MeTV
25.4
Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm

H&I
25.5
Nash Bridges
Key Witness4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape7:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Similitude12:00 am

DABL
25.6
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Essex5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cumbria6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room10:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Black Pearl11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
J Willy’s12:00 am

ETVH
27.1
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 14:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Bilbao7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work12:00 am

SCC
27.2
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 65:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Bison: Return of a True American9:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
10:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am

ETVW
27.3
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Body Shaping with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
06-26-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work11:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am

ETVH
35.1
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 14:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Bilbao7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work12:00 am

SCC
35.2
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 65:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Bison: Return of a True American9:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
10:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am

ETVW
35.3
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Body Shaping with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
06-26-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work11:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am

KIDS
35.4
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
new Maury
After 28 Years Of Lies… Is This Man My Dad Or Not?5:00 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck7:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Detour8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup11:00 pm
Modern Family
Arrested11:30 pm
The Simpsons
My Way or the Highway to Heaven12:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Season 17 Best Moments; Kiesza4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter8:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:05 am

MeTV
36.3
Wagon Train
The Silver Lady4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Parole Violator5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss6:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober9:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will9:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button11:30 pm

ION
47.1
CSI: Miami
Ambush4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
All In5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again12:00 am

qubo
47.2
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Marvin’s Breakfast Jam; The Iron Claw4:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Rear Bus Window; Et Tu, Newte?4:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Disappearing Act; And The Weiner Is…5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Who’s Your Paddy?; Snerd Envy5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jake and the Big Book; Blacktrunk’s Magic Treasure6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Key; Grotto for One6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River11:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony12:00 am

ION Plus
47.3
The Listener
The Magician4:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole5:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished6:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho7:00 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours8:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For9:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm10:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning11:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job12:00 am

Ion Shop
47.4
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
The Hard Truth
6:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Relief From Inflammation
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

WZRBDT5
47.5
Ambernoon II by Dr. Erum Ilyas- Sun Protective Clo
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
12:00 am

HSN
47.6
Christmas In July Sale- Mr. Christmas
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
6:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
7:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Electronics Gifts
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
10:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
11:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
12:00 am

WRET
49.1
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 14:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Travels With Darley
North Dakota7:00 pm
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Bilbao7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work8:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote9:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work12:00 am

SCC
49.2
Flavor of Poland
Torun & Malbork4:00 pm
Savor Dakota
Fall4:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
Episode 65:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Bison: Return of a True American9:00 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
10:30 pm
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Marie Antoinette: The Doomed Queen11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain12:00 am

WRET
49.3
Yoga in Practice
Where You Look Matters4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Body Shaping with Miranda Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
06-26-20206:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
10:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work11:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote12:00 am

WRET
49.4
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 15:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1168:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage9:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am

Daystar
50.1
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Love a Child
6:00 pm
The Green Room
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WFXGH
54.1
new Maury
After 28 Years Of Lies… Is This Man My Dad Or Not?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Angry Ex Orders Pistol-Whipping?5:00 pm
Hot Bench
Don’t Rent Sight Unseen!; Paradise Can Be Lonely5:30 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20176:00 pm
new FOX 43 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening9:00 pm
Fox 54 News Now at 10
10:00 pm
Fox 54 News Now at 11
11:00 pm
Family Feud
01-22-201811:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor12:00 am

BOUNCE
54.2
movie  Daddy Day Camp
3:00 pm
movie Baggage Claim
5:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:00 pm
The Game
I Want It All and I Want It Now7:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
8:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
10:30 pm

GRIT
54.3
Laramie
The Replacement4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid7:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:00 am

WFXGDT4
54.4
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WACH-DT
57.1
new Tamron Hall
4:00 pm
WACH FOX Fastcast @ 5p
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application7:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction8:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening9:00 pm
new WACH FOX News at 10
10:00 pm
new Sports Zone
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
new TMZ
12:00 am

WACH
57.2
new Against the Odds
Lewis Hamilton4:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Jack Nicklaus4:30 pm
sports Change the Game
5:00 pm
new Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
6:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 27:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 18:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 29:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 pm
sports Change the Game
12:00 am

COMET
57.3
Sliders
Desert Storm4:00 pm
Sliders
Dragonslide5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Runaway6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
8 1/2 Months7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six of One8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Ties That Bind9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Emancipation11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide12:00 am

TBD
57.4
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:30 pm
We Heart Animals
8:00 pm
We Heart Animals
8:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
new FailFactory
10:00 pm
new FailFactory
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors4:30 pm
The People’s Court
01-14-20195:00 pm
Judge Judy
Boiling Water Poured on High Roommate?!; Tell the Truth!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Quinceanera Party Fail?!; Rabbit Hutch Crunch!6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
sports Inside Clemson Basketball
7:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 68:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man10:35 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman11:05 pm
The Goldbergs
The Kara-te Kid11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club12:05 am

GETTV
62.3
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo4:00 pm
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy6:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon8:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Choice12:00 am

WKTCD
63.1
Judge Jerry
10-31-20194:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Made a Wrong Turn5:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
6:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-23-20206:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup7:30 pm
The Doctors
The Doctors Investigate: The Cannabis Café!8:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-31-20199:00 pm
Judge Jerry
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief11:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues12:00 am

WKTC2
63.2
new  Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Local Programming

WKTC3
63.3
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again4:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name6:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname7:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather7:30 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune8:00 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates8:30 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute9:00 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff9:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk10:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields11:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby12:00 am

WKTC4
63.4
That ’70s Show
Spread Your Wings4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Son and Daughter4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream6:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House8:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas9:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up12:00 am

WKTC
63.5
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla7:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends8:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge9:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld10:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest12:00 am

WKTCDT6
63.6
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

WKTCDT7
63.7
Laramie
The Replacement4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid7:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
8:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
10:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
12:00 am

WNXG
67
new  Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:58 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
new Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo con Julio Vaqueiro
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.