11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               

WCBDHD
2.1
 News 2 Midday
11:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
new News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm

WCBD2
2.2
 Maury
Your Fiancé Cheated on You…My Baby Is Proof!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Baby Mama Meltdown12:00 pm
The Drew Barrymore Show
Ellie Kemper, Drew Gooder, “The Talk” Co-Host Elaine Welteroth1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
03-31-20212:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mama Meltdown3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme4:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits5:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Brunchsquatch6:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 17:30 pm

ION
2.3
 Chicago P.D.
New Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s11:30 am
According to Jim
The Race12:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer1:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House2:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas3:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm

WGWGDT
4.1
 JAG
In Thin Air11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List1:00 pm
House
Human Error2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets the Godfather3:00 pm
Local Programming MacGyver
Trail of Tears5:00 pm
Baywatch
Lovers Cove6:00 pm
Baywatch
Blindside7:00 pm

WGWGDT2
4.2
Family Affair
Take Two Aspirin11:30 am
Local Programming The Donna Reed Show
A Night to Howl12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Learns to Drive1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Just Around the Corner2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
But Seriously, Folks2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sol and the Sponsor3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bad Old Days3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Girl in her Twenties4:00 pm
Newhart
But Seriously, Beavers4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Fight of the Felix5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Felix Gets Sick5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Last Case; Looking for Mr. Wilson; Love on Strike6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more7:30 pm

WGWGDT3
4.3
Hazel
Rosie’s Contract11:30 am
McHale’s Navy
To Binghamton, With Love12:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
Have Kimono, Will Travel12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie’s Beauty Cream1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Bachelor Party1:30 pm
Bewitched
I Confess2:00 pm
Bewitched
A Majority of Two2:30 pm
That Girl
That Shoplifter3:00 pm
That Girl
Chef’s Night Out3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack Bares All4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Terri Makes Her Move4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Scam5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Christmas in New York5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Mad for Each Other6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
The Graduation6:30 pm
Alice
Mona Lisa Alice7:00 pm
Alice
Mel Loves Marie7:30 pm

WGWGDT4
4.4
 Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted11:00 am
Medium
Blood Relation12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blue Christmas1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wrong Place, Wrong Time2:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno3:00 pm
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields7:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
 The Price Is Right
04-15-202111:00 am
new Live 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-20211:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home3:00 pm
new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
new Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm

BOUNC
5.2
 Law & Order
Mad Dog11:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey1:00 pm
movie Get on the Bus
1:30 pm
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm

WCSC3
5.3
 Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Country & Bluegrass Favorites12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Madison’s Nashville12:30 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Anywhere I Hang My Horn Is Home1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner1:30 pm
F Troop
Bye, Bye, Balloon2:00 pm
F Troop
Reach for the Sky, Pardner2:30 pm
Hee Haw
George Strait3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Tommy Emmanuel4:00 pm
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark7:00 pm

WCSC4
5.4
movie  Cast a Long Shadow
10:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger12:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman2:00 pm
Laramie
The Debt3:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm

WCSCDT5
5.5
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas11:30 am
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 6612:00 pm
American Restoration
Slick Pick12:30 pm
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code1:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Frankenship Horrors1:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Damaged Goods2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Candy, Karma, and Catastrophes2:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride3:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By4:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns5:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice7:00 pm

WJBF-HD
6.1
new  The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”11:00 am
new WJBF News Channel 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
The Very Vera Show
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer1:00 pm
new General Hospital
07-29-20212:00 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
WJBF NewsChannel 6 @ 4
4:00 pm
WJBF NewsChannel 6 @ 4:30
4:30 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 5
5:00 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WJBF News Channel 6 at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
WJBF News Channel 6 @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20217:30 pm

MeTV
6.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters11:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
Rock-a-Bye, Hoss2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Flowers by the Door3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Trek3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies7:30 pm

ION
6.3
 Chicago P.D.
New Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm

WJBFDT4
6.4
 CSI: Miami
Simple Man11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm

WISDT
10.1
new  Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Menounos; Emily Mortimer; A Great Big World; Casey Ho11:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
new WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:30 pm

WISDT2
10.2
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
11:30 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-28-202112:00 pm
Local Programming new RightThisMinute
07-29-20211:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-29-20211:30 pm
Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Gierra King v Sherrie “Shay” Powell2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund3:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Black List5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Flower Power5:30 pm
Friends
The One That Could Have Been6:00 pm
Friends
The One with Unagi6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Busboy7:00 pm
Seinfeld
Finale – Part 17:30 pm

WISDT3
10.3
 Law & Order
Mad Dog11:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey1:00 pm
movie Get on the Bus
1:30 pm
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm

WISDT4
10.4
 Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Country & Bluegrass Favorites12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Madison’s Nashville12:30 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Anywhere I Hang My Horn Is Home1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner1:30 pm
F Troop
Bye, Bye, Balloon2:00 pm
F Troop
Reach for the Sky, Pardner2:30 pm
Hee Haw
George Strait3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Tommy Emmanuel4:00 pm
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark7:00 pm

WRDWHD
12.1
 The Price Is Right
04-15-202111:00 am
new News 12 Midday
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-20211:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home3:00 pm
new 12 News First at 4 PM
4:00 pm
new News 12 at 5pm
5:00 pm
new News 12 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new News 12 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton7:30 pm

WRDWDT2
12.2
 Tamron Hall
04-14-202111:00 am
sports Olympics 2020: Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Vol…
Rowing (Finals); BMX Racing (Quarterfinals); Water Polo; Volleyball; Women’s Canoeing (Slalom Finals); Swimming (Heats)12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Antique Gun Heist; Ungrateful Goddaughter5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Clown Around With the Judge; Car Swap Fail5:30 pm
Inside Edition
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
07-29-20216:30 pm
new NBC 26 News at 7
7:00 pm
new The Olympic Zone
07-29-20217:30 pm

WRDWDT3
12.3
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour11:00 am
Judge Judy
11-17-202012:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight12:30 pm
The Real
Jenna Elfman1:00 pm
Dateline
Under a Halloween Moon2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-20213:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20213:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20214:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20214:30 pm
The King of Queens
Black List5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Flower Power5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Pilot6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Adoption Option6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm

WRDWDT4
12.4
 Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Classic Country & Bluegrass Favorites12:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Madison’s Nashville12:30 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Anywhere I Hang My Horn Is Home1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner1:30 pm
F Troop
Bye, Bye, Balloon2:00 pm
F Troop
Reach for the Sky, Pardner2:30 pm
Hee Haw
George Strait3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Tommy Emmanuel4:00 pm
Opry
Little Big Town, Chrissy Metz & Henry Cho5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Red High Heels6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Feud for Thought6:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
America After Dark7:00 pm

TRUCRIME
12.5
 City Confidential
Houston11:00 am
City Confidential
Portland12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished2:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn3:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly7:00 pm

WLTX-DT
19.1
 The Price Is Right
04-15-202111:00 am
new News 19 @ Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
07-29-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
07-29-20211:30 pm
new The Talk
Sarah Michelle Gellar; Daymond John2:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
Cesar Millan; Freedom Files: Wrongfully3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
Cesar Millan; Freedom Files: Wrongfully3:30 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox4:00 pm
new News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
new News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
07-29-20216:30 pm
new News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm

TRUCRIME
19.2
 City Confidential
Houston11:00 am
City Confidential
Portland12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished2:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn3:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly7:00 pm

WLTX3
19.3
Family Affair
Take Two Aspirin11:30 am
Local Programming The Donna Reed Show
A Night to Howl12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Learns to Drive1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
California, Here We Come1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Just Around the Corner2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
But Seriously, Folks2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Sol and the Sponsor3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Bad Old Days3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Girl in her Twenties4:00 pm
Newhart
But Seriously, Beavers4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
The Fight of the Felix5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
Felix Gets Sick5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Last Case; Looking for Mr. Wilson; Love on Strike6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Dinah Shore, Jim Nabors, The Four Tops, and more7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more7:30 pm

QUEST
19.4
American Restoration
Pain in the Gas11:30 am
American Restoration
Ridin’ Route 6612:00 pm
American Restoration
Slick Pick12:30 pm
Shipping Wars
The Carney Code1:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Frankenship Horrors1:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Damaged Goods2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Candy, Karma, and Catastrophes2:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride3:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Buyers on the Storm4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Rules to Buy By4:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Seat of Horns5:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Gone With the Pawn5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Midseason Mayhem6:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Driving on Thin Ice7:00 pm

TWIST
19.5
For Rent
Heather & Colby11:30 am
Candice Tells All
Family Room Design Fundamentals12:00 pm
Candice Tells All
Floating Furniture Design12:30 pm
Candice Tells All
Basement Design with Nature1:00 pm
Candice Tells All
Special Occasion Dining Rooms1:30 pm
For Better or for Worse
Teresa and Jeff2:00 pm
For Better or for Worse
Diana and Brian3:00 pm
Decked Out
The Hammock Deck4:00 pm
Decked Out
The Triangle Deck4:30 pm
Decked Out
The Awning Deck5:00 pm
Decked Out
The Moat Deck5:30 pm
Flipping Out
Barbie Bitch6:00 pm
Flipping Out
Grandma’s House7:00 pm

WWMBD
21.1
 The People’s Court
04-22-202111:00 am
Local Programming Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?12:30 pm
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland1:00 pm
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson1:30 pm
Tamron Hall
04-14-20212:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mama Meltdown4:00 pm
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-20216:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20216:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

WWMBDT2
21.2
 Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Hair Regrowth Secrets
1:30 pm
Judge Jerry
03-31-20212:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme4:30 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits5:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Brunchsquatch6:30 pm
Family Guy
Back to the Woods7:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy – Part 17:30 pm

WWMB3
21.3
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm

CHARGE
21.4
 CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight and Knerd1:00 pm
Knight Rider
10-Wheel Trouble2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter3:00 pm
CHiPs
Vigilante4:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
A Simple Operation6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny7:00 pm

WTATH
24.1
Divorce Court
Gierra King v Sherrie “Shay” Powell11:30 am
Judge Judy
Antique Gun Heist; Ungrateful Goddaughter12:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now Midday
12:30 pm
The People’s Court
04-22-20211:00 pm
The Real
Jenna Elfman2:00 pm
new TMZ Live
07-29-20213:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Todd & Savannah Chrisley4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Clown Around With the Judge; Car Swap Fail5:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight5:30 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20206:00 pm
new FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

TRUCRIME
24.2
 City Confidential
Houston11:00 am
City Confidential
Portland12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished2:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn3:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly7:00 pm

WOLOH
25.1
new  The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”11:00 am
new ABC Columbia News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Farmer Takes a Wife12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer1:00 pm
new General Hospital
07-29-20212:00 pm
Judge Judy
11-17-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
“Logic Gets a Zumba Workout?; Misguided Tanning Bed Fight3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
17, Violent And Headed To A Group Home4:00 pm
ABC Columbia News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC Columbia News at 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
California Coast7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
LeVar Burton7:30 pm

STARTTV
25.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Ghost, Interrupted11:00 am
Medium
Blood Relation12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Blue Christmas1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Wrong Place, Wrong Time2:00 pm
Cold Case
Disco Inferno3:00 pm
Unforgettable
Blast from the Past4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
For Richer or Poorer5:00 pm
The Closer
Strike Three6:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields7:00 pm

WOLOWX
25.3
 Tanzanite Jewelry
11:00 am
Gem Day Sale
12:00 pm
Turquoise Jewelry
2:00 pm
American West Jewelry
3:00 pm
Affinity Diamond Jewelry
4:00 pm
Gem Day Sale
5:00 pm
Vault Discoveries Gemstone Jewelry
7:00 pm

MeTV
25.4
 In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters11:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
Rock-a-Bye, Hoss2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Flowers by the Door3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Trek3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies7:30 pm

H&I
25.5
 JAG
In Thin Air11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Split Decision12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
The Janus List1:00 pm
House
Human Error2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Meets the Godfather3:00 pm
Local Programming MacGyver
Trail of Tears5:00 pm
Baywatch
Lovers Cove6:00 pm
Baywatch
Blindside7:00 pm

DABL
25.6
 The Instant Gardener
11:00 am
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Islington, London1:00 pm
Real Potential
Evette and Jason2:00 pm
Room Service
First-Class Suite2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Sacramento, CA3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Devon6:00 pm
Selling Houses With Amanda Lamb
Manchester7:00 pm

WOLODT7
25.7
Good Times
Florida’s Night Out11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague5:00 pm
The New Mike Hammer
Green Lipstick6:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Murder Ward7:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
French-Inspired Comfort Food4:00 pm
How She Rolls
How She Road Trips4:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
In My Memory Lock’d5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
School of Greatness with Lewis Howes
Candace Parker – Inspiration & Overcoming Adversity7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part One7:30 pm

SCC
27.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico7:30 pm

ETVW
27.3
DW Focus on Europe
11:30 am
In Good Shape
12:00 pm
My World Too
Passive Solar, Tree Waste Into Mulch, Glass Bottle Recycling12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Sunshine Flowers1:00 pm
new Step It Up With Steph
Balancing Act1:30 pm
Growing Bolder
Be Yourself2:00 pm
Your Fantastic Mind
Inside Minds of Our Dogs2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW-TV To The Point
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Canada Files
Joe MacInnis6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm

ETVH
35.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
French-Inspired Comfort Food4:00 pm
How She Rolls
How She Road Trips4:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
In My Memory Lock’d5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
School of Greatness with Lewis Howes
Candace Parker – Inspiration & Overcoming Adversity7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part One7:30 pm

SCC
35.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico7:30 pm

ETVW
35.3
DW Focus on Europe
11:30 am
In Good Shape
12:00 pm
My World Too
Passive Solar, Tree Waste Into Mulch, Glass Bottle Recycling12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Sunshine Flowers1:00 pm
new Step It Up With Steph
Balancing Act1:30 pm
Growing Bolder
Be Yourself2:00 pm
Your Fantastic Mind
Inside Minds of Our Dogs2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW-TV To The Point
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Canada Files
Joe MacInnis6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm

KIDS
35.4
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
 Maury
Your Fiancé Cheated on You…My Baby Is Proof!11:00 am
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland12:00 pm
Couples Court
Milton v. Robertson12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil2:00 pm
Dateline
Indiscretion3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-25-20214:00 pm
25 Words or Less
02-18-20214:30 pm
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!5:00 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House7:30 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
new  The View
Audra McDonald; “The Ladies Get Lit”11:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Bobby Flay is Serving Up Nachos for Dinner12:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Emily Mortimer1:00 pm
new General Hospital
07-29-20212:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Girl Power Hour3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laverne Cox4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
07-29-20216:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-29-20217:30 pm

MeTV
36.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Family Matters11:00 am
The Waltons
The Silver Wings12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Pike1:00 pm
Bonanza
Rock-a-Bye, Hoss2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Flowers by the Door3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Long Trek3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Benjamin Burns Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Van Nuys Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Training Division5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Ophelia’s Career6:00 pm
Happy Days
The New Arnold’s6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Say No More7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Friends and Enemies7:30 pm

ION
47.1
 Chicago P.D.
New Normal11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Endings12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Bad Boys1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trigger5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent7:00 pm

COURTTV
47.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am

MYSTERY
47.3
 CSI: Miami
Simple Man11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm

GRIT
47.4
movie  Cast a Long Shadow
10:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger12:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman2:00 pm
Laramie
The Debt3:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm

TRUEREAL
47.5
Shipping Wars
It’s My Party & I’ll Shoot You If I Want To11:30 am
Intervention
Jason12:00 pm
Intervention
Ben and Josh1:00 pm
Intervention
Tressa2:00 pm
Intervention
Brad3:00 pm
Intervention
Chad4:00 pm
Intervention
Dan5:00 pm
Intervention
Sandra6:00 pm
Intervention
Marie7:00 pm

DEFYTV
47.6
 Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring11:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish12:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Signs of a Cross1:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Moving Targets2:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
A Key to the Mystery3:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Unhinged4:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
The Templar Connection5:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Steel Trapped6:00 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
Seeing Red7:00 pm

WRET
49.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Fashion Fun; Welcome Pinka Bear11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Adventure Camp: Rafting; Adventure Camp: Mountain Climbing12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
You Can Do It, Elmo1:00 pm
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
What’s the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Choose Your Swordfish3:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
French-Inspired Comfort Food4:00 pm
How She Rolls
How She Road Trips4:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
In My Memory Lock’d5:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20216:00 pm
School of Greatness with Lewis Howes
Candace Parker – Inspiration & Overcoming Adversity7:00 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
A History of Chocolate, Part One7:30 pm

SCC
49.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
By the Sea11:30 am
Ciao Italia
12:00 pm
Local Programming Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Anticipation II1:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1092:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Laid Back Bookrack2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Stitch By Hand and Machine3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spaghetti House Classics3:30 pm
Ciao Italia
4:00 pm
Local Programming Afro-Latino Travels With Kim Haas
San Jose5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Peru – the Amazon and Beyond5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris Side-Trips6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Miami Spice7:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Modern Mexico7:30 pm

WRET
49.3
DW Focus on Europe
11:30 am
In Good Shape
12:00 pm
My World Too
Passive Solar, Tree Waste Into Mulch, Glass Bottle Recycling12:30 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Sunshine Flowers1:00 pm
new Step It Up With Steph
Balancing Act1:30 pm
Growing Bolder
Be Yourself2:00 pm
Your Fantastic Mind
Inside Minds of Our Dogs2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
DW-TV To The Point
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Learning to Do Just Enough4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
Canada Files
Joe MacInnis6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-29-20217:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkfoot; Flossie the Mossling3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Follow That Roly Poly; Rain, Rain Don’t Go Away3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
A Big Favor for Grampy/A Fair Way to Bounce4:00 pm
Curious George
George’s Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift4:30 pm
Curious George
DJ George; Curious George Paints the Desert5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Abraham Lincoln/I am Jane Jacobs5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Search for the Florida Panther7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter7:30 pm

Daystar
50.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm

WFXGH
54.1
 Jerry Springer
Baby Mama Meltdown11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Morris v Papadapoulos12:00 pm
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cake Face; Relationship Impound1:00 pm
Local Programming Divorce Court
Dasia Roberts v Andrew Wilson2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Gierra King v Sherrie “Shay” Powell2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lewis/Kornegay v. Pippen3:30 pm
Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!4:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
Pet Sitter Accused of Killing Multiple Dogs?5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
FOX 54 News Now at 6:30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

BOUNCE
54.2
 Law & Order
Mad Dog11:00 am
Law & Order
Double Down12:00 pm
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey1:00 pm
movie Get on the Bus
1:30 pm
movie Captive
4:00 pm
movie Assassination Games
6:00 pm

GRIT
54.3
movie  Cast a Long Shadow
10:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger12:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman2:00 pm
Laramie
The Debt3:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm

WFXGDT4
54.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am

WACH-DT
57.1
 Maury
Is My Neighbor Sleeping With My Man…Bring Her Out!11:00 am
new TMZ
07-29-202112:00 pm
Family Feud
12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Mom I Was Raped At 12, Please Believe Me1:00 pm
The Real
Jenna Elfman2:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Todd & Savannah Chrisley3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
WACH FOX Fastcast @ 5p
5:00 pm
DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Monetary Insufficiency7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Focus Attenuation7:30 pm

WACHDT4
57.2
sports Outside TV Shorts
11:30 am
Life on the Edge
12:00 pm
Life on the Edge
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm

WACHDT2
57.3
 CSI: Miami
Guerillas in the Mist11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Miami Confidential12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight and Knerd1:00 pm
Knight Rider
10-Wheel Trouble2:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter3:00 pm
CHiPs
Vigilante4:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
A Simple Operation6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
CSI: My Nanny7:00 pm

COMET
57.4
movie  Maximum Overdrive
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Simon Says1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis2:00 pm
Sliders
Slidecage3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Enemy Mine4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Space Race5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Avenger 2.06:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Running for Honor7:00 pm

WYCW-DT
62.1
 The First 48
Smoke; Touch of Evil11:00 am
Dateline
Indiscretion12:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Air Mail1:00 pm
Local Programming Jerry Springer
Baby Mama Meltdown2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Porn Bought With Your Trust Fund3:00 pm
black-ish
Friends Without Benefits4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Ring4:30 pm
The People’s Court
04-22-20215:00 pm
Judge Judy
Antique Gun Heist; Ungrateful Goddaughter6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Clown Around With the Judge; Car Swap Fail6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player Returns7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Bringing Up Opie7:30 pm

WYCW3
62.3
 City Confidential
Houston11:00 am
City Confidential
Portland12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished2:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Deadly Turn3:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Infante4:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Little Black Book5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Answered Prayers5:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Gas Lighter6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Outta Sight6:30 pm
new Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly7:00 pm

WKTCD
63.1
Protection Court
Baby Daddy and Ex; Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; I´m Calling Immigration11:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Moore/Everett v. Taylor12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lewis/Kornegay v. Pippen12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Deadbeat Coach1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Cake Face; Relationship Impound1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mama Meltdown2:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Morris v Papadapoulos3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Robinson v Connelly3:30 pm
Judge Jerry
03-31-20214:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Lady Next Door5:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
07-29-20216:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-22-20216:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Haunted House7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board7:30 pm

WKTC2
63.2
Decisiones
Por Un Punado De Dolores11:30 am
Caso Cerrado
Madre Asesina12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
12:30 pm
new Juegos Olímpicos de Tokio 2020: Cobertura de Telemundo
Cobertura de Telemundo1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
Suleta La Sopa
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
Exatlón Estados Unidos7:00 pm

WKTC3
63.3
 Emergency
Mascot11:00 am
Emergency
Botulism12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
A Question of Time1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Death Casts a Vote2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me: Part 23:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
At the End of the Rainbow5:00 pm
The Munsters
The Midnight Ride of Herman Munster6:00 pm
The Munsters
Sleeping Cutie6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
15 Minutes of Dick7:30 pm

WKTC4
63.4
According to Jim
Charity Begins at Hef’s11:30 am
According to Jim
The Race12:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer1:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House2:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas3:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Hot Dog5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Thank You6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Black Dog6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Crunge7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Girl I Love7:30 pm

WKTC
63.5
 CSI: Miami
Simple Man11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Dispo Day12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Double Cap1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Body Count6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Brothers7:00 pm

WKTCDT6
63.6
 Court TV Live
9:00 am

WKTCDT7
63.7
movie  Cast a Long Shadow
10:00 am
The Virginian
The Hour of the Tiger12:00 pm
Laramie
The Lost Dutchman2:00 pm
Laramie
The Debt3:00 pm
Laramie
Killers’ Odds4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Luke Frazer5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wild Cargo5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Cleanup6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Fort Massacre6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Town that Wouldn’t Talk7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lola Montes7:30 pm

WNXG
67
Decisiones
Por Un Punado De Dolores11:30 am
Caso Cerrado
Madre Asesina12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
12:30 pm
new Juegos Olímpicos de Tokio 2020: Cobertura de Telemundo
Cobertura de Telemundo1:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
Suleta La Sopa
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
Exatlón Estados Unidos7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.