Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cayce, SC 29033  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WCBDHD
2.1
  new   News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20207:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word9:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Righteous Right Hand10:00 pm
  new   News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCBD2
2.2
Jerry Springer
4:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1555:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1475:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Brunchsquatch6:30 pm
Family Guy
Jungle Love7:00 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit7:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm
  new   News 2 @ 10 on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal10:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern11:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel12:00 am

ION
2.3
Criminal Minds
Paradise4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Normal11:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Soul Mates12:00 am

LAFF
2.4
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club5:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Closet11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place12:00 am

WCSCHD
5.1
  new   Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

BOUNC
5.2
  movie    A Murder of Crows
2:30 pm
  movie   Waist Deep
5:00 pm
The Game
Put a Ring on It7:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
8:00 pm
  movie   Traitor 
10:30 pm

WCSC3
5.3
Local Programming Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
The Write Stuff
8:00 pm
Opry Docs
8:30 pm
Better Half
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Authentic America
11:30 pm
Nashville Insider
12:00 am

WCSC4
5.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters5:30 pm
  movie   Red Mountain
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Canyon
10:30 pm

WISDT
10.1
  new   WIS News 10 at 4PM
4:00 pm
WIS News 10 at 4:30PM
4:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Live at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   WIS News 10 7:00 Report
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20207:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Hit Me Baby One More Slime8:00 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Highway to the Danger Word9:00 pm
New Amsterdam
Righteous Right Hand10:00 pm
  new   WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WISDT2
10.2
America Says
Kickball Team vs Church Ladies4:00 pm
Local Programming The King of Queens
Friender Bender5:00 pm
The King of Queens
Trash Talker5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal7:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport7:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm
Columbia's 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
A Seafaring Ancestor and a Bloomin' Onion10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Jungle Love11:30 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit12:00 am

WISDT3
10.3
  movie    A Murder of Crows
2:30 pm
  movie   Waist Deep
5:00 pm
The Game
Put a Ring on It7:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman7:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
8:00 pm
  movie   Traitor 
10:30 pm

WISDT4
10.4
Local Programming Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
The Write Stuff
8:00 pm
Opry Docs
8:30 pm
Better Half
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
Authentic America
11:30 pm
Nashville Insider
12:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   News 19 Friends @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   News 19 @ 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Blarney8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

JN
19.2
Fatal Encounters
Lethal Injustice4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins9:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Bike Path Rapist10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm
Killer Kids 
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family12:00 am

WLTX
19.3
Diff'rent Strokes
The Goat4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Rashomon II4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Groupie5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Way to a Man's Heart5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Stress Analyzer6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Games6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica's Ex7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
A Small Mafia Favor7:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars8:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms8:30 pm
Three's Company
The Impossible Dream9:00 pm
Three's Company
Breaking Up Is Hard to Do9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
Blue-Chip Blues11:00 pm
Coach
Stand-in11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Noise12:00 am

QUEST
19.4
  new   Build It Bigger
Navy Amphibious Warship4:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 375:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 385:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Money Pit6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Treasure Hunt7:00 pm
Ax Men
Fresh Meat8:00 pm
Ax Men
Clash of the Titans9:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Big Thaw10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The World Crumbles11:00 pm
Most Daring 
Bedlam in the Burbs 412:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
Jerry Springer
Ratchet Relatives4:00 pm
Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20206:00 pm
America Says
Kickball Team vs Church Ladies6:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger11:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted11:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down12:00 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-20204:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1555:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1475:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Into the Mild6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Brunchsquatch6:30 pm
Family Guy
Jungle Love7:00 pm
Family Guy
Cop and a Half-wit7:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport10:30 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern11:00 pm
black-ish
The Nod11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel12:00 am

WWMB
21.3
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3224:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
5:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
5:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments6:30 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3287:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn8:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3289:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   TBA 
12:00 am

CHARGE
21.4
Local Programming CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Great 5K Star Race and Boulder Wrap Party6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The General's Return7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 29:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Bachelor Party10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Wedding Bells, Part 111:00 pm
La Femme Nikita 
End Game12:00 am

WTATH
24.1
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
First Date Kidnapping?!; Co-Signing Drug Catastrophe!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Irreplaceable Violin Victim!; Ex-In-Laws' Exit!; Dog in a Tutu!5:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
03-31-20206:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
05-21-20187:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 24 News Now
11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-31-202011:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am

JN
24.2
Fatal Encounters
Lethal Injustice4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind8:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Kissing Cousins9:00 pm
  new   Trace of Evil
Bike Path Rapist10:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher11:00 pm
Killer Kids 
Stand Out and It Runs in the Family12:00 am

WOLOH
25.1
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
ABC Columbia News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC Columbia News at 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Wheel of Fortune
Week of Fun! - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-31-20207:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down9:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day9:30 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   ABC Columbia News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

STARTTV
25.2
Cold Case
The Badlands4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Lady Luck5:00 pm
The Closer
In Custody6:00 pm
The Closer
Layover7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Cat's Claw8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead to Rights9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Second Crime Around10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Old Spice11:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
The Hero Heart12:00 am

WOLOWX
25.3
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces 
12:00 am

MeTV
25.4
Wagon Train
The Levi Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
West Valley Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention9:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
I look Better in Basic Black10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Assassin10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Edie Adams, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal11:30 pm

H&I
25.5
House
Need to Know4:00 pm
House
Distractions5:00 pm
House
Skin Deep6:00 pm
House
Sex Kills7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Immunity Syndrome8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Devil's Due9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Apocalypse Rising10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Barge of the Dead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
Storm Front12:00 am

DABL
25.6
Escape to the Country
North Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Aylesford8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Patsy's Kitchen10:00 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
North Somerset11:00 pm
Escape to the Country 
North Yorkshire12:00 am

ETVH
27.1
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Making It Grow
7:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Plastic Wars10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202011:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead 
Ben Franklin's Bones12:00 am

SCC
27.2
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest7:30 pm
Making It Grow
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Reshaping the Arctic9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland11:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
The State of Hunger in Louisville11:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt12:00 am

ETVW
27.3
Yoga in Practice
The Dance of Confidence4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-20208:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-31-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Start Up
Ruff Rescue Gear – Boulder, CO10:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones11:00 pm
American Experience 
The Polio Crusade12:00 am

WRJADT4
27.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!12:00 am

ETVH
35.1
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Making It Grow
7:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Plastic Wars10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202011:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead 
Ben Franklin's Bones12:00 am

SCC
35.2
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest7:30 pm
Making It Grow
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Reshaping the Arctic9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland11:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
The State of Hunger in Louisville11:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt12:00 am

ETVW
35.3
Yoga in Practice
The Dance of Confidence4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-20208:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-31-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Start Up
Ruff Rescue Gear – Boulder, CO10:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones11:00 pm
American Experience 
The Polio Crusade12:00 am

KIDS
35.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!12:00 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
America Says
Kickball Team vs Church Ladies4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20204:30 pm
Maury
The Sonogram Looks Like Your Twin...I'll Prove You'Re The Dad!5:00 pm
Modern Family
Grill, Interrupted6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rich People Problems7:30 pm
Dateline
The Client8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy11:30 pm
The Simpsons
Mr. Lisa's Opus12:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
Local Programming   new   ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-31-20207:30 pm
The Conners
The Preemie Monologues8:00 pm
Bless This Mess
The Letter of the Law8:30 pm
mixed-ish
Let Your Hair Down9:00 pm
black-ish
Hair Day9:30 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
Local Programming Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm

MeTV
36.3
Wagon Train
The Levi Hale Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
West Valley Division5:00 pm
Adam-12
Venice Division5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Star Is Almost Born6:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Entertainer6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Letters7:00 pm
Local Programming The Andy Griffith Show
The Merchant of Mayberry8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee the Warden8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Marriage, Sgt. Carter Style9:00 pm
Green Acres
Never Take Your Wife to a Convention9:30 pm
  new   ABC News 4 @ 7
10:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Assassin10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Edie Adams, Tim Conway11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal11:30 pm

ION
47.1
Criminal Minds
Paradise4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Catching Out5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Normal11:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Soul Mates12:00 am

qubo
47.2
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Elizabeth in Charge; Dare to Dream4:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervour4:30 pm
Stickin' Around
Buttnocchio; Dill, Man Of Letters5:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
5:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Memory Mayhem; Soaped6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band6:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Rules7:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragon Diva7:30 pm
Babar
Mango Madness8:00 pm
Babar
The Departure8:30 pm
Babar
Adventure On Big Island9:00 pm
Babar
Land of Toys9:30 pm
Babar
Land of Ice10:00 pm
Babar
Land of Pirates10:30 pm
Babar
Land of Witches11:00 pm
Babar
Land of Mysterious Water11:30 pm
Babar
Land of the Underground12:00 am

ION Plus
47.3
Rookie Blue
4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Surprises5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Homecoming6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
For Better, for Worse12:00 am

WZRBDT5
47.5
Susan Graver Style
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
8:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
10:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces 
12:00 am

HSN
47.6
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
4:00 pm
Problem Solvers featuring EcoFlow
5:00 pm
Bedding Essentials featuring South Street Loft
6:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
7:00 pm
Suzanne Gets Crafty
8:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring FitQuest
9:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
10:00 pm
The Download On Electronics with Adam
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Too Faced Cosmetics 
12:00 am

WRET
49.1
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar5:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur's Pet Business; D.W. the Copycat5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20206:00 pm
Making It Grow
7:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones8:00 pm
American Experience
The Polio Crusade9:00 pm
  new   Frontline
Plastic Wars10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
03-31-202011:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead 
Ben Franklin's Bones12:00 am

SCC
49.2
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate4:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Made in China4:30 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia5:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Land Without Limits - The Cariboo Chilcotin Coast Region of British Columbia, Canada5:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Belgium: Bruges and Brussels6:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt6:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Crispy Carnitas7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest7:30 pm
Making It Grow
8:00 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Reshaping the Arctic9:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Los Angeles & Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Bulgaria10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland11:00 pm
The Farmer and the Foodie
The State of Hunger in Louisville11:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Morocco to Egypt12:00 am

WRET
49.3
Yoga in Practice
The Dance of Confidence4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strengthening4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
6:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
03-31-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
03-27-20208:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
03-31-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Start Up
Ruff Rescue Gear – Boulder, CO10:30 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones11:00 pm
American Experience 
The Polio Crusade12:00 am

WRET
49.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jackie Robinson; I Am Anna Pavlova7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Fixing X10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Night Lights; Go Snails Go!12:00 am

Daystar
50.1
Lawson Perdue
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
6:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
The Winning Walk
10:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am

WACH-DT
57.1
  new   Tamron Hall
03-31-20204:00 pm
WACH FOX Fastcast @ 5p
5:00 pm
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20206:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Friendship Contraction7:30 pm
The Resident
Saints & Sinners8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   WACH FOX News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   Sports Zone
11:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-31-202011:30 pm
  new   TMZ
03-31-202012:00 am

WACH
57.2
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3224:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
5:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
5:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments6:30 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3287:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn8:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3289:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
  new   TBA 
12:00 am

COMET
57.3
  movie   Beowulf
4:00 pm
Babylon 5
Late Delivery from Avalon6:00 pm
Babylon 5
Ship of Tears7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Flesh and Blood8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Morpheus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Pegasus Project10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Choice11:00 pm
The Outer Limits 
Virtual Future12:00 am

TBD
57.4
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
8:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
9:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
black-ish
Jacked o' Lantern4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Lainey Loves Lionel4:30 pm
The People's Court
11-21-20185:00 pm
Judge Judy
Give Me My Prize Money!; Lesbian Marriage Fail6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Illegal Entry and Photo Shoot?!; Malamute Mayhem!6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
The Flash
Grodd Friended Me8:00 pm
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal10:35 pm
black-ish
The Nod11:05 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb11:35 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport12:05 am

GETTV
62.3
Rescue 911
Twin Drowning; Oklahoma Cops Documentary4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Unwanted Intruder; Stranded Octos4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Dynamite; Rocking Chair5:00 pm
Rescue 911
St. Jays River; Dcc Children's Documentary II5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Free Elka6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance6:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer7:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Sisterhood of the Traveling SPANX7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month8:00 pm
All in the Family
We're Having a Heat Wave8:30 pm
All in the Family
We're Still Having a Heat Wave9:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Finds an Old Man9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fuentes, Fuentes, Sanford and Chico10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Superflier11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement11:30 pm
Good Times
Michael's Decision12:00 am

WKTCD
63.1
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-20204:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men5:00 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
03-31-20206:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
03-31-20206:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy7:30 pm
The Doctors
8:00 pm
Judge Jerry
9:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-14-20209:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten11:00 pm
The Game
No Money, Mo Problems12:00 am

WKTC2
63.2
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
12:00 am

WKTC3
63.3
Little House on the Prairie
Times Are Changing Pt 24:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage6:00 pm
Local Programming The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman7:30 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired8:00 pm
Frasier
Frasier Loves Roz8:30 pm
Roseanne
Santa Claus9:00 pm
Roseanne
Bingo9:30 pm
Roseanne
The Bowling Show10:00 pm
Roseanne
The Back Story10:30 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment11:00 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic11:30 pm
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay12:00 am

WKTC4
63.4
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Catfight Club5:30 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends6:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Day Off6:30 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises7:00 pm
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim7:30 pm
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby Monitor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Closet11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place12:00 am

WKTC
63.5
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:00 pm
Forensic Files
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
7:30 pm
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:00 pm
Beyond the Headlines
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen 
12:00 am

WKTCDT6
63.6
 Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments
6:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty9:00 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record10:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
11:00 pm

WKTCDT7
63.7
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Study in Petticoats5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
All that Glitters5:30 pm
  movie   Red Mountain
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sun
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Canyon
10:30 pm

WNXG
67
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
4:00 pm
Suelta la sopa
5:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
6:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
  new   Minuto para ganar
7:00 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
8:00 pm
  new   La Doña
9:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:35 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29033! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Columbia Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.