8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WCBDHD
2.1
new  NBC News Special: Coronavirus & Classroom
8:00 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Bye Bye Ms. American Pumpkin Pie9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new News 2 at 11PM
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
News 2 Today at 4:30AM
4:30 am

WCBD2
2.2
new  Killer Camp
A Killer Finale8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
new News 2 @ 10 on the CW
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
This is This is Spinal Tap11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Seinfeld
1:30 am
Local Programming

ION
2.3
 Chicago P.D.
Fagin8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Promise1:00 am
The Listener
The Taking2:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
2.4
Home Improvement
The Dating Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party11:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot12:30 am
According to Jim
The Scrapbook1:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WCSCHD
5.1
new  Big Brother
8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
An Academic Crime and a More Romantic Taco Bell9:00 pm
The Unicorn
No Small Parts9:31 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet10:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20201:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:07 am
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
4:00 am
Live 5 News at 4.30am
4:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
5.2
movie  A Man Apart
8:00 pm
movie Torque
10:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
12:00 am
The Game
Do the Wright Thing2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

GRIT
5.3
The Southern Weekend
8:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
9:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
9:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
10:00 pm
Craig’s World
11:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
11:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
12:00 am
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
12:30 am
CMA Songwriters
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WISDT
10.1
new  NBC News Special: Coronavirus & Classroom
8:00 pm
Ellen’s Game of Games
Bye Bye Ms. American Pumpkin Pie9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
new WIS News 10 Nightcast
11:00 pm
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:36 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-13-20202:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am

WISDT2
10.2
new  Killer Camp
A Killer Finale8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Columbia’s 10pm News
10:00 pm
Mom
10:30 pm
WIS News 10 @ 11
11:00 pm
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man11:30 pm
Family Guy
12:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs1:00 am
new Dish Nation
Episode 2491:30 am
America Says
Boy Scout Moms vs. Team Collins2:00 am
America Says
Church Bunch vs. Marathoners2:30 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20203:00 am
new RightThisMinute
08-13-20203:30 am
new Celebrity Page
08-14-20204:00 am
new WIS News 10 Sunrise
4:30 am

WISDT3
10.3
movie  A Man Apart
8:00 pm
movie Torque
10:00 pm
movie Black Snake Moan
12:00 am
The Game
Do the Wright Thing2:30 am
Without a Trace
Watch Over Me3:00 am
Scandal
Buckle Up4:00 am

WLTX-DT
19.1
new  Big Brother
8:00 pm
Young Sheldon
An Academic Crime and a More Romantic Taco Bell9:00 pm
The Unicorn
No Small Parts9:31 pm
Bull
The Flying Carpet10:00 pm
new News 19 @ 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
new News 19 @ 11
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
new News 19 @ 4:30am
4:30 am
Local Programming

JN
19.2
 Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming

WLTX
19.3
 Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
1:30 am
movie TBA
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am

QUEST
19.4
 Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm
Most Daring
12:00 am
Auction Kings
1:00 am
Auction Kings
1:30 am
Unsolved History
2:00 am
Modern Marvels
3:00 am
Modern Marvels
4:00 am

WWMBD
21.1
new  Killer Camp
A Killer Finale8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day11:00 pm
Modern Family
Closet? You’ll Love It!11:30 pm
Modern Family
12:00 am
Last Man Standing
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
1:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 am
Tamron Hall
3:00 am
new Extra
08-13-20204:00 am
Couples Court
Shippy v Green4:30 am

WWMBDT2
21.2
new  Killer Camp
A Killer Finale8:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game9:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12:30 am
sports SSN Sports Immortals
1:00 am
Local Programming

WWMB
21.3
sports  Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 210:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 212:00 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTATH
24.1
sports  MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox7:00 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm
new FOX 24 News Now
11:00 pm
new TMZ
08-13-202011:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes12:30 am
Mom
Cornflakes and the Hair of Three Men1:00 am
Mike & Molly
1:30 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge2:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
In Your Own Words3:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Brother to Another3:30 am
Pawn Stars
Fork It Over4:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-30-20204:30 am

JN
24.2
 Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:00 am
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
12:30 am
Crime Stories
1:00 am
Crime Stories
2:00 am
Local Programming

WOLOH
25.1
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
You Just Got a Free Bath8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Quit Your Day Job9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer10:00 pm
new ABC Columbia News at 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Dr. Phil
1:06 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Head Banging Fun2:06 am
Local Programming new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
Local Programming

STARTTV
25.2
 Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am

WOLOWX
25.3
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
David’s Great Big Harvest
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am

MeTV
25.4
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the New Mayor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Super Chef9:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everyone Has a Brother-In-Law10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am

H&I
25.5
 Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
12:00 am
NYPD Blue
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
NYPD Blue
4:00 am

DABL
25.6
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gerry Campbell9:00 pm
Sell This House!
GiacloneNYC: Lou Giaclone9:30 pm
Real Potential
Ayesha and Michael10:00 pm
Room Service
Hot + Spicy10:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Trobiano’s11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Sante La Brea12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Feta Cheese1:00 am
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
Meat; Fratelli; Marion Street Eatery2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

ETVH
27.1
Hook
8:30 pm
movie The Long Shadow
9:00 pm
Professor T.
Of Passion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Clarks
12:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal1:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19441:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle4:00 am

SCC
27.2
Palmetto Scene
8:30 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Between the Covers
Lisa See10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Idealistic Icons10:30 pm
Death in Paradise
The Wrong Man11:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am

ETVW
27.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Dw Euromaxx
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal11:30 pm
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 194412:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
08-13-20202:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19444:30 am

WRJADT4
27.4
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows8:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot9:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am

ETVH
35.1
Hook
8:30 pm
movie The Long Shadow
9:00 pm
Professor T.
Of Passion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Clarks
12:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal1:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19441:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle4:00 am

SCC
35.2
Palmetto Scene
8:30 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Between the Covers
Lisa See10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Idealistic Icons10:30 pm
Death in Paradise
The Wrong Man11:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am

ETVW
35.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Dw Euromaxx
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal11:30 pm
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 194412:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
08-13-20202:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19444:30 am

KIDS
35.4
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows8:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot9:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am

WCIV-DT
36.1
 Dateline
The Devil And Bobbi Parker8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Abel & Willing9:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Halloween Standing11:00 pm
Modern Family
Spring Break11:30 pm
The Simpsons
Crystal Blue-Haired Persuasion12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out12:30 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20201:00 am
new DailyMailTV
08-13-20201:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame2:00 am
new Extra
08-13-20202:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was good friends with the Defendant4:00 am

WCIVDT
36.2
new  Holey Moley II: The Sequel
You Just Got a Free Bath8:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Quit Your Day Job9:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Mike Tyson, Deon Cole, Rumer Willis, Jenna Fischer10:00 pm
Local Programming Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
new Extra
08-13-20201:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Charleston
4:30 am

MeTV
36.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the New Mayor8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Super Chef9:00 pm
Green Acres
Oliver Goes Broke9:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Killer Klink10:30 pm
new Carol Burnett and Friends
Anthony Newley and Bernadette Peters11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Wrongful Writ11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
From Agnes with Love12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Return of Verge Likens1:00 am
Mannix
Mask for a Charade2:00 am
Cannon
Bloodlines3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Taste for Murder4:00 am

ION
47.1
 Chicago P.D.
Fagin8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Army of One9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fork in the Road10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Reform11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Promise1:00 am
The Listener
The Taking2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
47.2
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York11:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Lost Crown12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline on the Orient Express12:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
47.3
 Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child10:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris11:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You12:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

WZRBDT5
47.5
 Down Home With David
8:00 pm
David’s Great Big Harvest
11:00 pm
Skechers
12:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
1:00 am
Radley London – Handbags – All Free Shipping
2:00 am
Skechers
3:00 am
Skechers
4:00 am

HSN
47.6
 Bzees Footwear
8:00 pm
Local Programming Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
12:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am

WRET
49.1
Hook
8:30 pm
movie The Long Shadow
9:00 pm
Professor T.
Of Passion10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Clarks
12:00 am
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors12:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal1:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19441:30 am
Nature
Undercover in the Jungle4:00 am

SCC
49.2
Palmetto Scene
8:30 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig9:00 pm
Carolina Business Review
9:30 pm
Between the Covers
Lisa See10:00 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Idealistic Icons10:30 pm
Death in Paradise
The Wrong Man11:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey12:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian12:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Smoke in a Hurry1:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Street Food Favorites1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
Ciao Italia
From Sicily with Love3:00 am
Lucky Chow
Curators3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Blade Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 am

WRET
49.3
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-13-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Dw Euromaxx
10:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal11:30 pm
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 194412:00 am
new Amanpour and Company
08-13-20202:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: The Doors3:30 am
Ask This Old House
Switch, Affordable Geothermal4:00 am
The War
Pride of Our Nation: June 1944 – August 19444:30 am

WRET
49.4
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows8:30 pm
Arthur
The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot9:00 pm
WordGirl
Leslie Makes It Big; Mouse Brown Take-Over9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Erminator10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs1:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine’s Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Draco2:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Sparks’ Unplugged; Camp Catastrophe4:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:30 am

Daystar
50.1
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Ministry Now!
9:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
10:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Ministry Now!
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am

WACH-DT
57.1
sports  MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox
St. Louis Cardinals vs. Chicago White Sox7:00 pm
new WACH FOX News at 10
10:00 pm
new Sports Zone
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-13-202011:30 pm
new TMZ
08-13-202012:00 am
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man12:30 am
Modern Family
1:00 am
Modern Family
Spring Break1:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Corey’s Been Dead for an Hour2:00 am
black-ish
Daddy’s Day2:30 am
Caught in Providence
01-15-20193:00 am
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes4:00 am
Andrew Wommack
4:30 am

WACH
57.2
sports  Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
9:00 pm
new UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 210:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 111:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 212:00 am
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
1:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
2:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
2:30 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
57.3
 Battlestar Galactica
The Woman King8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Allegiance11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Cure12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Fall of Centauri Prime1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Wheel of Fire2:00 am
Babylon 5
Objects in Motion3:00 am
Local Programming

TBD
57.4
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
new Best of the Week
10:00 pm
new Best of the Week
10:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
11:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
3:30 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am

WYCW-DT
62.1
 Burden of Truth
8:00 pm
In the Dark
9:00 pm
7 News @ 10PM on CW62
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
10:35 pm
Seinfeld
11:05 pm
black-ish
Relatively Grown Man11:35 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Booth Babes12:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Taking of Funtime One Two Three12:35 am
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man1:05 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out1:35 am
Chicago P.D.
What Puts You on That Ledge2:05 am
Bob’s Burgers
Tweentrepreneurs3:00 am
The Goldbergs
3:30 am
The King of Queens
4:00 am
Mike & Molly
4:30 am

GETTV
62.3
All in the Family
Lionel Moves into the Neighborhood8:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Secret Passion9:00 pm
All in the Family
The Baby Contest9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Meets Redd10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Defiant One10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 111:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Love Lucci Part 211:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
LeBron Is Le Gone12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Snowbird12:30 am
Married…With Children
Build a Better Mouse Trap1:00 am
Married…With Children
Master the Possibilities1:30 am
Married…With Children
Peggy Loves Al, Yeah, Yeah, Yeah2:00 am
Married…With Children
The Great Escape2:30 am
Married…With Children
Im-Po-Dent3:00 am
Married…With Children
Just Married…With Children3:30 am
‘Til Death
The New Neighbors4:00 am
‘Til Death
The Wedding4:30 am

WKTCD
63.1
 The Doctors
8:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20209:00 pm
Judge Jerry
9:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Abel & Willing10:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love Sick11:00 pm
The Game
12:00 am
The Game
Mel-o-drama12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Snow Way Out1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Boardwalk of Shame1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
We’re Not From Here2:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
04-30-20203:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Deadbeat Coach3:30 am
Local Programming

WKTC2
63.2
new  Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am

WKTC3
63.3
Frasier
Selling Out8:30 pm
Roseanne
Why Jackie Becomes a Trucker9:00 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black9:30 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor10:00 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright11:00 pm
The Nanny
Everybody Needs a Bubby11:30 pm
The Nanny
Curse of the Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?1:00 am
Will & Grace
The Finale1:30 am
Will & Grace
Love & Marriage2:00 am
Will & Grace
A New Lease on Life2:30 am
The Nanny
A Plot for Nanny3:00 am
The Nanny
The Show Must Go On3:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Mary Jane’s Boyfriend4:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Carter Meets Lucille Ball4:30 am

WKTC4
63.4
Home Improvement
The Dating Game8:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party11:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
No Quarter12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Trampled Under Foot12:30 am
According to Jim
The Scrapbook1:00 am
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon’s Day Off2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Les Liaisons Dickgereuses2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WKTC
63.5
movie  Jade
8:00 pm
movie Intersection
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WKTCDT6
63.6
 Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity11:00 pm
Court TV Live
12:00 am
Court TV Live
3:00 am

WKTCDT7
63.7
movie  The Tin Star
8:00 pm
movie Springfield Rifle
10:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
12:30 am
movie Desert Trail
2:30 am
Local Programming

WNXG
67
new  Cennet
8:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
9:00 pm
new La Reina Del Sur (Edición Especial)
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
11:35 pm
new Titulares y Más
12:00 am
100 días para enamorarnos
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.